160+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 1:39.46  NEP Mai 13  CSLA  O.Gutu M.Levine R.Figueroa M.McMurray
 1:40.69  QUE APR 14  CSLA  O.Gutu M.McMurray R.Figueroa D.Quane 
 1:41.96  Mtl Apr 13  CSLA  M.McMurray M.Levine R.Figueroa O.Gutu
 1:42.26  QUE APR 14  NSH   H.Henry JPOUL F.Simard E.Simoneau 
 1:42.67  MTL NOV 18  MACC  J.Gagne F.Manfredi B.Darrach T.Raafat 
 1:43.24  MTL MAY 19  MACC  B.Darrach M.Pizarro T.Raafat G.Filion     
 1:43.44  MTL MAY 11  MACC  P.Conde B.Darrach F.Gauvin F.Manfredi
 1:44.09  QUE MAY 17  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis T.Marin
 1:44.43  MTL NOV 12  CSLA  M.McMurray M.Levine A.Housefather O.Gutu 
 1:44.44  CGY MAY 18  MACC  T.Raafat F.Gauvin P.Turgeon J.Roy-Lavallee  
 1:44.65  Sfy Avr 07  YMCA  I.Smith M.Levine M.McMurray T.Nelson
 1:44.69  TRV APR 11  MACC  F.Manfredi F.Gauvin P.Conde T.Marin 
 1:44.95  MTL APR 17  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa D.Quane E.Quane 
 1:45.01  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  A.Katz C.Latulippe S.Caron K.McAlpine 
 1:45.09  MTL APR 17  LAV   C.Allen G.Duplessis S.Mercure C.Gauvin 
 1:45.15  DDO MAR 19  MACC  B.Darrach PL.Turgeon N.Giraldo G.Filion 
 1:45.53  MTL APR 16  LAV   C.Allen J.Leroux S.Mercure G.Duplessis 
 1:45.64  CSL APR 19  MACC  G.Filion PL.Turgeon N.Giraldo B.Darrach   
 1:45.82  PC  FEB 19  MACC  M.Pizarro F.Gauvin P.Turgeon G.Filion                 
 1:46.45  JON AVR 03  CMNB  VLEVE J.Paquet GDELI M.Boily 


160+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 1:52.52  Mtl Nov 18  MACC  J.Gagne G.Filion P.Conde F.Manfredi
 1:54.31  Que May 17  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen
 1:54.65  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  A.Katz M.Arzaga A.Piuze M.Samson
 1:54.66  MTL NOV 19  MACC  S.Fortier G.Filion P.Conde J.Marques  
 1:54.84  CSL APR 19  MACC  S.Fortier G.Filion P.Conde B.Darrach    
 1:55.11  NEP Mai 13  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu
 1:55.64  QUE APR 14  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa D.Quane O.Gutu 
 1:55.80  Sfy Avr 07  NSH   R.Lachance E.Isbister D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:56.21  MTL APR 17  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis T.Marin 
 1:56.30  MTL MAY 11  MACC  S.Fortier M.Rheaume P.Conde F.Gauvin 
 1:56.84  NY  JUN 19  MACC  S.Fortier D.Ascagorta B.Darrach T.Raafat   
 1:57.00  MTL APR 17  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa D.Quane E.Quane 
 1:57.45  CGY MAY 18  MACC  F.Gauvin D.Ascagorta P.Conde J.Roy-Lavallee  
 1:58.33  MTL APR 13  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu 
 1:58.77  MIA MAY 17  MACC  D.Ascagorta J.Roy-Lavallee  JC.Quesada M.Piquette 
 1:59.04  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  A.Katz K.McAlpine S.Caron C.Latulippe 
 1:59.29  MTL NOV 16  LAV   T.Marin S.Mercure G.Duplessis J.Leroux 
 1:59.32  MTL APR 13  MMIN  JS.Quesnel G.McIntyre M.Nadeau M.Poisson 
 1:59.67  SFY APR 07  YMCA  M.McMurray LDACO M.Levine PWOOD 
 1:59.94  CAM MAY 15  MMIN  D.Thivierge S.Leveille JS.Quesnel M.Poisson



160+ 4x100 lib 25m hom

 3:48.76  MTL MAY 19  MACC  B.Darrach T.Raafat PL.Turgeon G.Filion   
 3:50.57  Cgy May 18  MACC  D.Ascagorta T.Raafat Gauvin Roy-Lavallee
 3:51.31  Que May 17  LAV   C.Allen G.Duplessis T.Marin C.Gauvin
 3:54.18  MIA MAY 17  MACC  V.Yanez M.Piquette F.Gauvin J.Roy-Lavallee  
 4:02.69  BRO Oct 13  CAMO  F.Gratton A.Katz M.Samson S.Caron
 4:05.53  Eto Mai 05  CASE  C.Gauvin S.Thomas P.Morin L.Morin
 4:06.92  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  A.Housefather M.McMurray M.Levine J.Cyr  
 4:08.13  LSL Fev 05  CASE  C.Gauvin P.Morin A.Morin S.Thomas
 4:14.84  MTL MAY 11  MMIN  JS.Quesnel S.Leveille M.Bezeau J.Grenier 
 4:20.33  ETO MAY 05  MACC  M.Piquette M.Arseneau S.Arsenault M.Gallop 
 4:24.09  NY  JUN 19  MACC  G.Grenier T.Raafat C.Camero C.Wilkins  
 4:26.15  PAR AUG 18  MACC  P.Turgeon C.Mariano C.Wilkins B.Grenier
 4:26.20  MTL MAY 11  TNT   CCHAR ENADE EOUEL F.Lord 
 4:26.52  BRO OCT 06  CACM  ALAUZ SDUFA C.Laberge P.Dor  
 4:28.20  LSL FEB 12  MMIN  FOLLE A.Morin B.Bonnoyer G.McIntyre 
 4:30.24  Bro Oct 99  BRO   C.Berger J.Nowicki L.Nowicki F.Auger
 4:30.38  LSL FEB 07  CACM  CBELZ C.Laberge ALAUZ P.Dor  
 4:32.54  CSL FEB 15  CSLA  M.McMurray JHALL M.Levine DQUA  
 4:32.79  LSL FEB 13  LASL  S.Mongeon L.Gilbert PMAND MMCEW 
 4:35.42  BRO NOV 07  CACM  P.Dor  S.Pilon CBELZ ALAUZ 


160+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:07.50  Que May 17  LAV   C.Gauvin S.Mercure G.Duplessis C.Allen
 4:14.14  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier M.Arzaga G.Fuentes
 4:16.76  NY  JUN 19  MACC  S.Fortier D.Ascagorta B.Darrach PL.Turgeon
 4:20.69  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze C.Latulippe 
 4:23.83  Mtl Nov 12  CSLA  M.McMurray R.Figueroa M.Levine O.Gutu
 4:24.93  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  C.Latulippe G.Fuentes A.Piuze K.McAlpine 
 4:28.08  NEP MAY 13  MMIN  JS.Quesnel S.Leveille M.Nadeau M.Poisson 
 4:30.91  CAM MAY 15  MMIN  D.Thivierge P.Boulanger JS.Quesnel M.Poisson 
 4:35.13  PAR AUG 18  MACC  T.Raafat P.Turgeon B.Darrach C.Mariano 
 4:39.46  MTL NOV 12  MMIN  B.Bonnoyer G.McIntyre JS.Quesnel M.Poisson 
 4:40.61  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  F.Gagne PPARE G.Fuentes A.Katz 
 4:42.81  Mtl May 11  MACC  P.Boisvert F.Meyer P.Conde S.Arsenault
 4:53.75  QUE MAY 17  NSH   H.Henry MROCH BPOME SROBI 
 4:55.21  MTL MAY 11  MMIN  M.Bezeau A.Morin JS.Quesnel B.Bonnoyer 
 5:02.36  Bro Oct 03  CACM  S.Pilon S.Milette P.Dor C.Laberge
 5:05.21  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  SFAUR ACLAC A.Housefather J.Cyr  
 5:14.80  QUE MAY 17  MBC   DSIMA R.Lebrun D.Guay D.Aupin 
 5:17.40  CGY MAY 06  CASE  KOUIM STHOM PCHEV P.Morin 
 5:29.16  Bro Oct 98  BRO   S.Tessier G.Couture L.Nowicki J.Nowicki
 5:47.43  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  OLUTO FREYE O.Cordoba FMAJE


160+ 4x200 lib 25m hom

 9:59.10  Mtl Nov 11  MACC  M.Arseneau S.Arsenault V.Yanez P.Boisvert
11:06.98  Atl Jun 99  MACC

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 1:57.21  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO  A.Seguin E.Jette C.Allard J.Chapdeleine
 1:59.06  QUE MAY 17  STL   P.Bozzer J.Vaillancourt M.Venne ME.Damboise 
 2:00.15  Que Avr 15  CAMO  A.Seguin E.Jette Chapdeleine C.Allard
 2:00.16  Mtl Mai 03  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:00.18  CSL APR 19  CAMO  A.Seguin M.Do Santos J.Chapdeleine G.Chabot 
 2:01.01  MTL APR 17  STL   C.Venne M.Venne P.Bozzer ME.Damboise 
 2:01.02  TRV AVR 08  PC    A.Kouri L.MacRae LVEZI KKOSH 
 2:01.10  TRV Avr 01  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:01.10  MTL AVR 06  DDO   KDONO EHAKA A.Kouri P.Avrith 
 2:01.23  QUE APR 18  CAMO  A.Seguin D.Senechal GCHAB E.Jette 
 2:01.31  PC  JAN 15  CAMO  C.Allard E.Jette J.Chapdelaine A.Seguin 
 2:01.35  SFY AVR 04  DDO   LVEZI JBEDA I.Bernard A.Kouri 
 2:01.44  TRV AVR 08  YMCA  I.Lowensteyn A.Walling FWILD MCOLL 
 2:02.28  SFY AVR 00  DDO   P.Avrith EHAKA A.Kouri L.MacRae 
 2:02.38  Sfy Avr 00  DDO   P.Avrith E.Hakansson A.Kouri L.Macrae
 2:03.78  TRV AVR 05  DDO   A.Kouri I.Bernard LSHIE L.MacRae 
 2:03.82  TRV Avr 99  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:04.03  DDO MAR 06  DDO   NKEHL A.Kouri P.Avrith STURC 
 2:04.03  PC  JAN 16  CAMO  A.Seguin J.Chapdelaine E.Jette C.Allard 
 2:04.07  DDO AVR 02  DDO   L.MacRae LVEZI EHAKA A.Kouri 
 2:04.34  MTL APR 17  CSLA  ACHAM H.Reuverny I.Lowensteyn ELEVI 



160+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem

 2:09.93  CSL APR 19  NN    C.Roy-Lecuyer H.Pearson A.Lavoie M.Labbe 
 2:11.03  Mtl Avr 06  DDO   K.Donovan E.Hakansson A.Kouri P.Avrith
 2:13.31  MTL MAY 19  MACC  A.Beauchamp A.Girard A.Menard A.Belanger   
 2:13.83  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  N.Plante E.Jette A.Fluet A.Seguin 
 2:14.07  Sfy Avr 04  DDO   A.Kouri J.Bedard I.Bernard L.Vezina
 2:15.96  TRV Avr 01  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson L.Vezina L.Macrae
 2:16.29  MTL MAI 03  DDO   A.Kouri EHAKA LVEZI L.MacRae 
 2:17.11  Sfy Avr 00  DDO   P.Avrith E.Hakansson A.Kouri L.Macrae
 2:17.75  TRV AVR 05  DDO   A.Kouri I.Bernard LSHIE L.MacRae 
 2:18.27  MTL NOV 14  CAMO  N.Plante C.Allard A.Fluet A.Seguin 
 2:18.41  QUE MAY 17  STL   M.Venne J.Vaillancourt ME.Damboise SGAGN 
 2:19.19  DDO AVR 02  DDO   A.Kouri EHAKA LVEZI L.MacRae 
 2:19.30  QUE APR 14  CAMO  N.Plante A.Fluet IRATE A.Seguin 
 2:19.34  SFY APR 10  PC    A.Kouri CGORD PHUTC KMACL 
 2:19.71  TRV AVR 08  PC    LSHIE I.Bernard C.Venne JBEDA 
 2:20.13  SFY APR 07  YMCA  I.Lowensteyn A.Walling KMCIL T.Nuspl 
 2:20.55  CSL APR 19  CAMO  M.Do Santos Chapdeleine Duchesne A.Seguin 
 2:20.91  MTL APR 16  CAMO  M.Do Santos C.Allard A.Fluet MDESC 
 2:21.12  TRV Avr 99  DDO   P.Avrith L.Macrae A.Kouri L.Vezina
 2:21.14  CAM MAY 15  RPP   MGARR SBOTT MBERG MFOLC
                                                          


160+ 4x100 lib 25m fem

 4:14.25  MTL MAY 19  STL   J.Vaillancourt K.Gagnon C.Venne D'Amboise  
 4:20.70  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  A.Seguin C.Allard Chapdelaine E.Jette
 4:49.94  BRO Oct 13  CAMO  A.Seguin N.Plante T.Mogollones Do Santos
 4:53.11  Eto Mai 05  CASE  A.Mercure J.Raymond C.Beauchamp J.Belanger
 5:06.60  Bro Oct 02  YMCA  S.Lepine M.Lynch E.Turmel C.Young
 5:07.61  LSL FEB 08  MEGO  VTROT LTELL SMATT FPROU 
 5:30.95  LEV NOV 15  CNQ   GLARO NSAIN JSENN DPETT 
 5:33.74  LSL FEV 06  ELIT  CSENN MDUTI RMCGI DPELL 
 5:35.03  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  MKLEI DTIDH L.Eden LBABI 
 5:36.46  LSL FEV 04  LASL  CLACH ICHAR OKAPF C.Guevremont 
 5:37.94  LSL FEB 11  YMCA  L.Eden SGREEN CBROW LCAR 
 5:39.86  Bro Oct 99  YMCA  C.Young C.Johnston T.Fay S.Reiter
 5:39.71  LSL FEV 04  LASL  SLARO CTURC E.Dillinger ASPRI 
 5:47.74  NEP MAY 13  CNSJ  GDESJ MBAKI RVALL MFARA 
 5:48.09  Bro Oct 10  BRO   G.Desjardins C.Mills J.Coronel M.Lemay
 5:53.28  Bro Oct 92  DDO   P.Avrith H.Lui J.Enright L.Spence
 5:57.28  LSL FEB 08  YMCA  S.Lepine ROUIM F.Hotte JLEVE 
 5:58.19  BRO OCT 06  CAMO  IBERG KGOSS SROUS N.Seguin 
 6:01.44  LSL FEB 09  CACM  E.Taylor JNORM EPOUL CDUCH 
 6:02.17  BRO OCT 05  CASE  IDUFO CBEAU SOLIV JLATE 
 6:05.47  Bro Oct 04  BRO   M.Lemay M.Bisson L.Martineau AM.Stringer



160+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 5:05.46  MN  Dec 16  STL   M.Venne P.Bozzer C.Venne M.D'Amboise
 5:23.79  Mtl Nov 12  CSLA  N.Brand N.Branchaud Lowensteyn Y.Lee
 5:36.11  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  J.Boivin AGUIL M.Do Santos A.Seguin 
 5:54.54  Bro Oct 01  DDO   Boutin-Lobel J.Ramos S.Rodgers M.Jarka 
 6:01.10  QUE MAY 17  CNQ   GLARO JAUBE JSENN NSAIN 
 6:13.59  QUE MAY 17  CMNQ  C.Genois CJEAN DOLAH ASTLA 
 6:16.95  NEP MAY 13  CNSJ  GDESJ MFARA MBAKI RVALL 
 6:21.50  MN  DEC 16  YMCA  DTREM SKLAM KBOUT CCARD 
 6:42.59  Bro Oct 98  DDO   M.Torunski F.Lobel R.Lancos L.Macrae
 6:54.83  Bro Oct 91  DDO   H.Lui F.Andrews J.Enright L.Spence
 7:04.48  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  SPERU YCHEN JLEVE MDELA 
 7:55.07  Bro Oct 98  BRO   C.Massicotte L.Kanash D.Morel R.Szittner

------------------------------------------------------------------------

160+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 1:48.45  Que Avr 14  CSLA  O.Gutu M.McMurray Lowensteyn Balardelle
 1:49.90  QUE APR 15  CAMO  A.Seguin C.Allard K.McAlpine F.Bernier 
 1:50.38  NEP Mai 13  CSLA  M.Levine M.McMurray Lowensteyn Reuverny
 1:50.87  QUE APR 14  CAMO  A.Seguin S.Caron N.Plante F.Bernier 
 1:50.93  CSL APR 19  CSLA  I.Lowensteyn E.Levinoff M.McMurray D.Quane 
 1:51.03  MTL MAY 19  CSLA  I.Lowensteyn E.Levinoff M.McMurray D.Quane
 1:51.34  Sfy Avr 00  DDO   A.Kouri K.Ekstrand E.Hakansson R.Evans
 1:51.42  MTL APR 17  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn H.Reuverny 
 1:51.67  SFY APR 07  YMCA  M.McMurray I.Lowensteyn A.Walling M.Levine 
 1:51.95  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Do Santos PBLOU A.Seguin 
 1:52.30  MN  DEC 12  CAMO  G.Fuentes M.Do Santos A.Seguin PBLOU 
 1:52.90  GAT APR 12  CAMO  M.Do Santos G.Fuentes A.Seguin F.Gagne 
 1:53.00  CSL NOV 15  CSLA  M.McMurray I.Lowensteyn D.Quane H.Reuverny 
 1:53.16  MTL APR 13  CAMO  A.Seguin G.Fuentes M.Do Santos FGRAT 
 1:53.22  TRV AVR 05  DDO   P.Bergeron A.Kouri L.MacRae F.Gauvin 
 1:53.28  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  N.Plante F.Gagne C.Allard C.Latulippe 
 1:54.11  MTL APR 13  CSLA  M.McMurray N.Brand I.Lowensteyn M.Levine 
 1:54.19  DDO MAR 01  DDO   EHAKA F.Gauvin A.Kouri L.Nowicki 
 1:54.39  QUE APR 14  NSH   H.Henry F.Simard SBEDA N.Thibault 
 1:54.68  MTL NOV 14  CAMO  A.Seguin G.Fuentes J.Chapdelaine M.Samson 


 
160+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 2:01.87  Mtl Mai 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin
 2:02.13  CAM MAY 15  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn H.Reuverny 
 2:02.54  Que Avr 14  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny
 2:02.62  QUE APR 15  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn H.Reuverny 
 2:03.07  MTL APR 17  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn H.Reuverny 
 2:03.38  MTL APR 16  CSL   M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn H.Reuverny 
 2:03.42  QUE APR 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin 
 2:03.91  TRV Avr 05  DDO   F.Gauvin E.Hakansson P.Pominville L.Vezina
 2:04.00  MTL MAY 19  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn E.Levinoff
 2:04.75  Sft Avr 04  DDO   F.Gauvin E.Hakansson P.Pominville P.Avrith
 2:04.92  QUE APR 14  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Fluet A.Seguin 
 2:05.26  MTL APR 16  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin 
 2:05.30  CSL APR 19  YMCA  M.McMurray D.Quane I.Lowensteyn I.Levinoff
 2:05.39  Sfy Avr 00  DDO   A.Kouri E.Hakansson K.Ekstrand R.Evans
 2:06.11  MTL MAY 19  STL   M.Venne S.Mercure D'Amboise R.La  
 2:06.74  MTL AVR 06  DDO   A.Kouri EHAKA CDEME PLONG 
 2:07.84  TRV APR 11  MEGO  SMATT CLACH AHARV VTROT 
 2:08.61  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  M.Levine R.Figueroa I.Lowensteyn LVILL 
 2:08.73  SFY APR 10  PC    A.Kouri CBUNA MDAOU KMACL 
 2:09.50  MTL MAI 03  DDO   A.Kouri JDUMO F.Gauvin LVEZI 



160+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 4:05.51  Que May 17  CAMO  A.Seguin G.Noriega J.Chapdeleine K.McAlpine
 4:13.95  CSL Mar 13  CSLA  Lowensteyn Levine Brand Housefather
 4:24.43  BRO OCT 13  CAMO  L.Morin N.Plante A.Seguin FGRAT 
 4:27.87  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  J.Chapdelaine G.Fuentes MDESC P.Doyon 
 4:29.06  CSL MAR 13  CAMO  PPARE M.Samson A.Seguin M.Do Santos 
 4:29.71  QUE MAY 17  CNMT  A.Croteau S.Deschamps C.Levasseur N.Hunter 
 4:32.37  LSL Feb 11  YMCA  M.McMurray S.Rochford Birenbaum Figueroa
 4:33.13  QUE MAY 17  CAMQ  LVEIL PLAPO VRICH PSIMA 
 4:33.46  Sfy Mai 08  MBC   D.Guay A.Hupe N.Vaillancourt R.Lebrun
 4:35.97  LSL Fev 07  CASE  A.Mercure B.Bonnoyer V.Broughton K.Ouimet
 4:39.44  MTL MAY 11  PC    T.Pawlowski C.Labelle S.Chabot L.Sanders 
 4:41.73  SFY MAY 08  CASE  P.Conde MBOUR CBEAU LGAUD 
 4:44.60  MTL MAY 19  MACC  A.Beauchamp E.Saw Manz M.Hanna R.Saw Manz
 4:45.27  CAM MAY 15  PMR   AMULL IDUGR CSANC KROBE 
 4:46.35  LSL FEB 11  MMIN  S.Leveille CBEAU VBROU G.McIntyre 
 4:46.61  SFY MAY 08  CMDG  JROY  ABERN CCHAR MBLAC 
 4:55.10  CSL MAR 13  CSLA  KWALK MKATZ D.Quane LBABI 
 4:56.15  OTT MAR 09  YMCA  S.Lepine J.Cyr  MKLEI O.Cordoba 
 4:57.38  CSL MAR 13  CNSJ  MRAYM APOIT RVALL MBAKI 
 4:59.34  SFY MAY 08  NSH   MNORM JCOUT CLALA DTHIB 



160+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 4:29.63  Mtl Mai 15  CSLA  M.McMurray D.Quane Lowensteyn Reuverny
 4:36.83  MN  Dec 14  CAMO  N.Plante F.Bernier G.Fuentes A.Seguin
 4:49.94  QUE MAY 17  CAMQ  VRICH LVEIL PSIMA MMARC 
 4:52.01  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Fluet J.Chapdelaine 
 5:09.67  Mtl May 11  MMIN  J.Dansereau S.Leveille J.Grenier C.Beauchamp
 5:11.46  CAM MAY 15  PMR   KROBE SVAIL JVAIL CGRAV 
 5:14.05  QUE MAY 17  CNMT  S.Deschamps N.Hunter C.Levasseur A.Croteau 
 5:18.87  Eto Mai 05  DDO   C.Prieur M.Sutton I.Bernard R.Venne
 5:21.69  QUE MAY 17  CNQ   JAUBE JBANV NSAIN GLORD 
 5:24.87  SFY MAY 08  MBC   S.Letarte R.Lebrun D.Guay NVAIL 
 5:30.79  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  Delisle Guillemette A.Fluet S.Drouin 
 5:35.67  Bro Oct 03  LASL  R.Courteau J.Saunders M.McEwen E.Dillinger
 5:37.25  MTL NOV 12  MACC  A.Beauchamp GTRUD J.Micks J.Prevost 
 5:44.47  NEP MAY 13  DDO   EFRAN FHAME MSHOW LGAGN 
 5:45.04  MN  DEC 08  CNMN  JJODO ACHAM D.Chevigny DBOIV 
 5:45.50  MN  DEC 10  YMCA  LVILL R.Figueroa OBENR LCARR 
 5:52.74  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  N.Menard C.Morin L.Drouin S.Martineau 
 5:54.58  SFY MAY 08  CACM  MGARI ALAUZ I.Laberge CPAQU 
 6:06.88  Bro Oct 96  DDO   J.Duchaine D.Harbec P.Delaney P.Hammond
 6:14.14  MTL MAY 19  MBC   Garon-Lang L.Rouleau D.Aupin MH.St-Pierre 



160+ 4x200 lib 25m mix

10:22.22  DDO Mar 92  PC    R.Holden K.Mellor M.Waldie J.Patterson
11:41.65  MTL NOV 11  CAMO  JROY  D.Hetu MMARM ALACE