120+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 1:40.62  Mtl Avr 06  CMNB  JO.Poulin C.Sureau L.St-Laurent M.Boily
 1:40.72  Mtl Avr 98  NSH   E.Simoneau D.Lepine P.Conde M.Hebert
 1:40.90  SFY MAY 08  CMDG  PLALI JBERN F.Bernier JROY  
 1:41.00  MTL APR 16  CAMO  OPETR A.Piuze F.Bernier K.McAlpine 
 1:41.28  ETO MAY 05  CMNB  JPOUL BTURC M.Boily LSTLA 
 1:41.55  MTL APR 17  NN    DNEBO MLEPA PLEVE FETHI 
 1:42.10  QUE APR 14  CAMO  MLACH ELACH CLACH EPETR 
 1:42.57  SFY MAY 08  CASE  C.Gauvin MBOUR FOLLE MRIOU 
 1:42.63  QUE MAY 17  CNRL  OMART LHIVO NPERK JDACO 
 1:42.76  TRV AVR 08  CMDG  F.Bernier JBERN JROY  PLALI 
 1:42.88  MTL AVR 06  CMDG  JBERN JROY  DBOUD GDESC 
 1:42.99  QUE APR 15  NSH   N.Murray MMARC EBRIL LTOBI 
 1:43.11  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  A.Piuze F.Bernier A.Katz K.McAlpine 
 1:43.21  SFY APR 07  CMDG  GDESC JBERN CBERN PLALI 
 1:43.47  MTL AVR 06  CASE  C.Gauvin L.Morin LDROU MRIOU 
 1:43.67  PC  JAN 11  YMCA  ABITE V.Lima CWILL M.Levine 
 1:43.87  SFY APR 07  MEGO  AHARV F.Bernier JLAFO S.Houde 
 1:43.95  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  HCOOK R.Figueroa M.Levine V.Lima 
 1:43.97  Sfy Mai 89  US    J.Lemay A.Renart P.Naisby P.Lemay
 1:44.07  DDO AVR 02  PC    M.Levine CTOPH JWALS S.Chabot 

                                                          

120+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 1:52.70  Sfy Nov 09  CMNQ  G.Moisan Ollendorff Letourneau Pouliot
 1:53.23  Mtl Avr 06  CASE  C.Gauvin M.Veilleux M.Rioux L.Morin
 1:53.30  QUE APR 14  NSH   N.Murray JPOUL MMARC MGIRA 
 1:53.32  QUE APR 14  CAMO  RLACH F.Bernier MLACH EPETR 
 1:53.76  MTL APR 16  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze OPETR 
 1:54.13  Eto Mai 05  CMNB  M.Boily B.Turcotte JO.Poulin L.St-Laurent
 1:54.82  TRV Avr 05  CMNB  M.Boily B.Turcotte JO.Poulin L.St-Laurent
 1:54.96  QUE MAY 17  STL   MRAKO M.Vaillancourt APLOU SVAIL 
 1:55.21  MTL APR 17  NN    PLEVE MLEPA FETHI DNEBO 
 1:55.29  TRV Avr 99  PPO   B.Lapierre M.Veilleux Y.Pepin JP.Goulet
 1:55.58  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  S.Caron F.Gratton A.Piuze C.Latulippe 
 1:55.70  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze S.Caron 
 1:55.85  TRV AVR 08  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt N.GiraldoA B.Taillefer 
 1:56.09  QUE APR 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier S.Caron K.McAlpine 
 1:56.21  SFY DEC 13  NSH   N.Murray BTURC JPOUL LMARC 
 1:56.46  MTL MAY 19  STL   C.Allen M.Vaillancourt S.Mercure S.Vaillancourt
 1:56.51  SFY AVR 04  CMNB  M.Boily FOLE LSTLA SLACO  
 1:56.55  Mtl Avr 98  NSH   R.Lachance D.Lepine M.Hebert E.Simoneau
 1:56.68  Mtl Jun 97  CAMO  B.Lapierre P.Sansoucy Paradis J.Goulet
 1:57.04  MTL NOV 17  MACC  V.Yanez PBRAS J.Roy-Lavallee  P.Turgeon 
                                                           
                                                           


120+ 4x100 lib 25m hom

 3:44.65  Eto Mai 16  CAMO  A.Piuze M.Arzaga F.Bernier K.McAlpine
 3:48.37  Mtl May 11  MACC  B.Darrach M.Dimitroff T.Marin F.Manfredi
 3:52.54  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze S.Caron 
 3:53.66  LSL Fev 06  CAMO  P.St-Laurent S.Houde P.Blouin D.Morin
 3:55.32  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  F.Gratton S.Caron A.Katz F.Dinh            
 3:57.54  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  GNORI A.Piuze A.Katz G.Fuentes 
 3:58.06  CGY MAY 06  CASE  C.Gauvin M.Rioux S.Thomas L.Morin 
 4:01.26  MTL MAY 19  DDO   A.Grimard L.Boyer J.Lee M.Donovan         
 4:04.44  Tec Jan 04  CMDG  JL.Bernier Y.Parent R.Vezina G.Deschenes
 4:06.48  MTL MAY 19  MACC  D.Ascagorta M.Fortin V.Yanez M.Fontaine    
 4:07.13  QUE MAY 17  MACC  P.Turgeon V.Yanez NMARI D.Ascagorta 
 4:06.11  CSL MAR 13  CAMO  G.Fuentes GCHAR FGRAT C.Latulippe 
 4:09.27  Bro Oct 97  LASL  S.Mongeon P.Gagnon R.Courteau JS.Page
 4:10.39  Mtl Sep 93  MACC  D.Dunn T.Kemple G.Brunet B.Guay
 4:10.79  LSL FEB 07  YMCA  M.Levine LDACO OCORD T.Rhoades 
 4:10.80  LSL FEV 05  YMCA  AASLA LDACO OBENR T.Rhoades 
 4:13.68  MT  JAN 18  MACC  P.Turgeon MFIFE V.Yanez D.Ascagorta 
 4:14.21  Bro Oct 90  CMDG  D.Locas A.Michaud R.Burns F.Cholette
 4:14.50  LSL FEB 08  CASE  MBOUR BPELL GLARE G.McIntyre 
 4:15.26  LSL FEB 07  CASE  GLARE STHOM L.Morin C.Gauvin 

                                                           


120+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:15.05  Mtl Mai 15  MACC  M.Rheaume Roy-Lavallee P.Conde Pizzaro
 4:20.18  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier A.Piuze S.Caron 
 4:20.51  Mtl May 11  MACC  S.Fortier M.Rheaume F.Manfredi O.Gudeon
 4:23.21  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  HCOOK R.Figueroa V.Lima M.Levine 
 4:24.48  MIA MAY 17  MACC  D.Ascagorta J.Roy-Lavallee  V.Yanez P.Turgeon 
 4:26.04  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  S.Caron FPOUL GNORI SGOET 
 4:27.05  MTL MAY 19  MACC  B.Darrach PL.Turgeon Brass-Gagnon Fontaine
 4:29.83  MTL NOV 12  MACC  S.Fortier RBEAU F.Manfredi OGUED 
 4:32.04  Cgy Mai 06  CASE  C.Gauvin A.Morin L.Morin M.Rioux
 4:32.86  MTL NOV 12  MACC  F.Gauvin FMEYE JC.Quesada DNADO 
 4:42.60  Bro Oct 98  LASL  P.Gagnon S.Chabot J.Fugere S.Mongeon
 4:51.36  PAR MAY 07  MACC  IZAOU P.Hawkins FMEYE TWALL 
 4:52.19  MN  DEC 13  CAMO  C.Latulippe F.Gagne S.Caron P.Doyon 
 4:53.91  MN  MAR 07  YMCA  J.Rysdale T.Rhoades OCORD M.Levine 
 4:54.69  MTL MAY 11  LLOU  LNIEP RROCH JLAFO MFRED 
 4:56.70  Bro Oct 91  CMDG  R.Belec D.Roger F.Cholette R.Gregoire
 4:57.66  CAM MAY 15  YMCA  T.Rhoades L.Garrido EQUIL P.Hawkins 
 4:57.79  NY  JUN 19  MACC  C.Camero E.Manzanilla M.Fifer R.Saw 
 5:20.78  Bro Oct 91  BRO   D.Messier S.Pelland G.Dorion R.Delisle
 5:50.30  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  M.Rivard HCARR EBERN EFELE 

120+ 4x200 lib 25m hom

 8:43.67  Mtl Nov 11  MACC  F.Manfredi P.Conde F.Meyer T.Marin
 8:52.99  NY  JUN 19  MACC  S.Fortier D.Ascagorta PL.Turgeon M.Fifer 
 9:18.94  MTL NOV 11  YMCA  RFORS TBORD P.Hawkins J.Kimani
10:11.86  Tor Jul 01  MACC  T.Vu D.Daigneault B.Lemieux C.Hallamore
12:47.09  Atl Jun 99  MACC




----------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 1:52.06  Sfy Mai 08  LLOU  N.Rolland K.McIwaineE M.Nepton G.Bruneau
 1:52.33  Mtl Nov 07  LLOU  G.Bruneau M.Nepton K.McIlwaine N.Rolland
 1:54.67  Que Avr 97  STL   M.Jeffrey N.Gingras M.Simard P.Choquet
 1:55.09  SFY APR 07  PMR   NROLL MROUS GROY  GBRUN 
 1:55.91  MTL AVR 06  PMR   N.Rolland ROUS GROY  SDESA 
 1:56.83  CSL APR 19  STL   J.Vaillancourt Gaudreault DAmboise Gagnon 
 1:57.45  TRV AVR 08  LLOU  KMCIL MNEPT IALLA N.Rolland
 1:57.45  MTL NOV 17  MACC  A.Beauchamp CBERR SMORI M.Fabes 
 1:58.37  MTL MAY 19  STL   J.Vaillancourt Gaudreault C.Venne K.Gagnon 
 1:58.63  DDO MAR 08  LLOU  N.Rolland MNEPT KMCIL IALLA            
 1:58.72  Cam Mai 95  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 2:00.01  PC  FEB 19  STL   ME.DAmboise J.Gaudreault J.Saunders K.Gagnon
 2:00.29  MTL NOV 18  STL   KGAGN ME.Damboise JGAUD JSAUN 
 2:00.44  DDO MAR 19  NN    CROYL H.Pearson ALAVO ASEGU                  
 2:00.52  CGY MAI 01  DDO   L.Flood KRENA A.Kouri EHAKA 
 2:00.56  RDL MAR 14  NSH   AMART MCREP MBEAU VLEVE 
 2:01.71  PC  FEB 08  PC    LSHIE LVEZI C.Venne KKORS 
 2:01.81  WND MAY 14  CAMO  N.Plante E.Jette A.Seguin A.Fluet 
 2:01.93  TRV APR 11  CMNQ  JTARD MHAME CLESS NBELA 
 2:02.30  QUE APR 14  NSH   VLEVE MBEAU RMIGN AMART 



120+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem

 2:07.36  Mtl Nov 07  LLOU  N.Rolland M.Nepton K.McIlwaine G.Bruneau
 2:07.60  SFY MAY 08  LLOU  NROLL MNEPT KMCIL GBRUN 
 2:09.87  Que Avr 97  STL   M.Simard M.Jeffrey N.Gingras P.Choquet
 2:10.36  SFY APR 07  PMR   DLEFA MNEPT NROLL GBRUN 
 2:11.49  Cam Mai 95  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Dionne
 2:12.17  QUE APR 14  NSH   AMART MBEAU N.Thibault VLEVE 
 2:12.47  MTL NOV 17  MACC  CBERR A.Beauchamp MROSS M.Fabes 
 2:13.98  TRV AVR 08  LLOU  NROLL MNEPT KMCIL IALLA 
 2:14.36  RDL MAR 14  NSH   AMART MBEAU MCREP VLAVE 
 2:14.45  CGY MAI 01  DDO   A.Kouri EHAKA KRENA L.Flood 
 2:15.02  CSL APR 19  STL   M.Venne J.Vaillancourt Gagnon J.Gaudreault 
 2:16.06  TRV APR 11  NSH   AMART MBEAU N.Thibault EHUDO 
 2:16.11  LSL FEV 03  LASL  APIRR L.Flood MKIND JSAUN 
 2:16.54  TRV APR 11  CMNQ  JTARD CLESS NBELA MHAME 
 2:16.62  MTL APR 13  NSH   AMART N.Thibault RMIGN SDELA 
 2:16.65  MTL MAY 11  MACC  A.Beauchamp M.Dunn J.Prevost JPRUD 
 2:16.71  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  N.Plante C.Allard A.Fluet E.Jette 
 2:16.90  MTL AVR 06  PMR   MROUS GROY  SDESA NROLL 
 2:17.59  QUE MAY 17  CNRL  KLEFE MROUS SBERU LGOUL 
 2:17.61  MTL MAY 19  STL   Gaudreault J.Vaillancourt M.Venne D'Amboise



120+ 4x100 lib 25m fem

 4:25.41  LSL Mai 08  LLOU  N.Rolland K.McIwaineE G.Roy M.Rousseau
 4:37.90  LSL Fev 07  LLOU  M.Rousseau G.Roy MP.Turgeon N.Rolland
 4:43.52  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  E.Jette J.Chapdelaine C.Allard MDESC 
 4:49.32  MTL MAY 11  PPO   HPEAR IGESR HLEVA JPOME 
 4:50.22  CSL MAR 14  CAMO  N.Plante A.Seguin TMOGO E.Jette 
 4:52.96  Cgy Mai 06  CASE  A.Mercure C.Beauchamp J.Metayer I.Dufour
 4:55.35  LSL FEB 11  MEGO  NLEMA L.Levesque VTROT SMATT 
 4:57.18  CAM MAY 15  CNMN  A.Isab V.Tanguay V.Bouchard MGOVI 
 4:58.18  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  V.Valiquette E.Jette Deschenes Guillemette 
 5:01.37  MTL MAY 11  CMDG  MMART IDION EMUNN AAUCL 
 5:01.50  LSL FEB 13  LASL  APIRR EWYNA JLACH FNANT 
 5:02.96  BRO NOV 07  CACM  GPOIR ABOUR JPAQU JROY  
 5:03.20  Eto Mai 05  DDO   M.Troide C.Brown T.Heffernan S.Giblin
 5:03.44  Bro Oct 04  LASL  Laurendeau Lachapelle Lefebvre Guevremont
 5:03.92  Bro Oct 02  MUMS  M.Troide N.Menemenlis I.Paunova J.Campbell
 5:05.74  BRO OCT 06  CASE  NDORE JBELA AGAMA 
 5:06.88  Bro Oct 94  DDO   L.Macrae L.Deveaux R.Lancos L.Dandy
 5:09.93  Bro Oct 05  BRO   A.Ouellette N.Cassivi S.Larouche M.Bisson
 5:12.96  LSL FEB 12  YMCA  H.Reuverny JLEVE BPERR CMART 
 5:14.37  LSL FEV 05  LASL  OKAPF NLAUR CPICA CTURC 
                                                           

                                                           

120+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 4:59.61  Mtl May 11  CMNQ  E.Ruel C.Lessard N.Beland J.Tardif
 5:08.48  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  N.Plante E.Jette A.Fluet C.Allard 
 5:10.04  MTL MAY 11  CMDG  MMART WHADR KCHAR AAUCL 
 5:15.62  MTL MAY 11  PPO   IDESR JPOME HLEVA HPEAR 
 5:33.96  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  Deschenes Guillemette A.Fluet MacAulay 
 5:39.23  Cgy Mai 06  CASE  J.Metayer C.Beauchamp A.Mercure I.Dufour
 5:46.60  Bro Oct 01  CASE  A.Deschenes A.Belanger Patoine C.Beauchamp
 5:46.68  Bro Oct 91  PC    M.Waldie D.Roussy J.Patterson J.Selman
 6:04.94  MTL NOV 12  CSLA  L.Babins CBASS HBIRE STULL 
 6:07.20  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  ALEBE M.Begin MBEAU E.Jette 
 6:15.47  MTL MAY 11  CNMN  ACHAM ALARO V.Bouffard FDESR 
 6:23.51  Bro Oct 03  BRO   AM.Stringer R.Bedard C.Seguin P.Clement
 6:38.88  Bro Oct 91  BRO   M.Lemay AG.Martin E.Demers M.Bisson




120+ 4x200 lib 25m fem

10:16.40  Mtl Nov 11  MACC  M.Dunn J.Prudhomme J.Prevost A.Beauchamp
10:28.95  MTL NOV 11  YMCA  H.Reuverny AMART LCAUC TNORR 

------------------------------------------------------------------------

120+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 1:46.66  Que Avr 14  NSH   N.Murray J.Poulin A.Martineau V.Levert
 1:47.99  Sfy Dec 13  NSH   Y.Lupien A.Martineau N.Thibault N.Murray
 1:48.62  Sfy Avr 07  NSH   H.Henry A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine
 1:48.71  MN  DEC 18  ELIT  PLEBL LCOTE MGIRA N.Porlier 
 1:49.02  Eto Mai 05  CMNB  JO.Poulin C.Savard L.Lapierre L.St-Laurent
 1:49.54  QUE APR 15  NSH   N.Murray LTOBI MBEAU VLEVE 
 1:49.59  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  F.Ainmelk NBELA NBERG G.Moisan 
 1:50.10  Mtl Mai 03  BLUE  S.Pelletier AM.Ryan N.Tremblay D.Botbol
 1:50.10  MTL AVR 06  CMDG  JBERN GDESC CCHAR ABERN 
 1:50.11  MTL APR 17  NN    HPEAR MLEPA KLALI DNEBO 
 1:50.46  MTL APR 17  CASO  MMAIZ ICHAP PBOUQ NBENC 
 1:50.54  SFY APR 07  CASE  MRIOU GBROU AMERC C.Gauvin 
 1:50.64  MTL MAY 11  MACC  F.Manfredi J.Prevost A.Beauchamp JC.Quesada 
 1:50.93  MTL MAI 03  CASE  C.Gauvin N.Deschamps AMERC L.Morin 
 1:51.03  SFY AVR 04  CASE  L.Morin AMERC N.Deschamps C.Gauvin 
 1:51.08  MTL AVR 06  CASE  C.Gauvin VBROU AMERC L.Morin 
 1:51.18  MTL APR 17  CAMO  A.Piuze E.Jette EGAGN KBUST 
 1:51.54  MTL NOV 10  MUMS  WBEER LMCCL JCAMP JKIMA 
 1:51.74  MTL AVR 06  CAMO  PBLOU C.Allard MNEPT PSTLA 
 1:51.98  MTL MAI 03  CMDG  JLBER SDELI NTHER GDESC 





120+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 1:53.09* Sfy Avr 07  QUE   C.Gauvin Beaurivage A.Harvey N.Rolland
 1:58.11  Sfy Avr 07  NSH   A.Martineau ME.Beaurivage D.Lepine H.Henry
 1:58.40  Mtl Avr 06  CASE  C.Gauvin M.Veilleux N.Deschamps A.Mercure
 2:00.92  Que Avr 97  STL   M.Simard G.Sarlis Benhaddad P.Choquet
 2:00.97  TRV AVR 01  DDO   A.Kouri EHAKA P.Pominville M.Virgini 
 2:01.00  SFY APR 07  QUE   IPELL MNEPT DLEPI GDESC 
 2:01.61  SFY DEC 12  NSH   AMART N.Thibault JPOUL EBRIL 
 2:01.87  Sfy Avr 92  NSH   JL.Dion N.Deschamps L.Bertrand S.Croft
 2:01.87  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  A.Katz F.Bernier C.Allard A.Seguin 
 2:02.08  MTL AVR 06  CMNB  JPOUL LLAPI ABEDA M.Boily 
 2:02.16  ETO MAY 05  CMNB  M.Boily LLAPI JPOUL CSAVA 
 2:02.25  TRV AVR 05  BLUE  SHEYM BLEGA JTARD DBOTB 
 2:03.32  SFY MAY 08  NSH   AHENR MHENR MHENR H.Henry 
 2:03.70  DDO MAR 11  TNT   FSAVA AVALL SCHAR FLABB 
 2:03.93  QUE APR 15  NSH   N.Murray MBEAU N.Thibault BLAVO 
 2:04.07  SFY MAY 08  CASE  C.Gauvin FOLLE AMERC VBROU 
 2:04.07  QUE MAY 17  STL   ME.Damboise M.Vaillancourt JVAIL SVAIL 
 2:04.12  TRV AVR 08  PC    SSINN THOTZ C.Venne EBEDA 
 2:04.24  SFY MAY 08  MBC   ATESS DPERR JMORI AHUPE 
 2:04.38  NEP MAY 13  NSH   AMART N.Thibault BTURC JPOUL 




120+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 4:07.36  Sfy Mai 08  CASE  C.Gauvin M.Rioux V.Broughton A.Mercure
 4:09.58  MTL MAY 11  MACC  S.Fortier A.Beauchamp J.Prevost M.Rheaume 
 4:12.99  Tec Jan 03  CMDG  S.Deliencourt Bernier K.Prince G.Deschenes
 4:14.35  SFY MAY 08  LLOU  MFRED KMCIL FASSE NROLL 
 4:14.83  MTL MAY 11  CAMO  A.Seguin MBUIS NLOUH PSTLA 
 4:15.77  LSL FEB 11  MACC  P.Conde J.Prevost M.Dunn F.Manfredi 
 4:17.08  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  EGAGN VVALI SGOET A.Katz 
 4:19.06  WND MAY 14  CAMO  N.Plante E.Jette A.Piuze HCARR 
 4:21.00  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  C.Allard F.Bernier E.Jette A.Katz 
 4:21.96  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  G.Dufour F.Dinh Fuentes Valiquette 
 4:23.35  SFY MAY 08  PPO   MMARC SDELA MSOUC EGERB 
 4:24.74  DDO Mar 01  MUST  E.Ouellet S.Labelle S.Tremblay F.Savard
 4:26.01  MTL MAY 19  STL   C.Allen S.Vaillancourt Turner Gaudreault
 4:26.33  BRO OCT 05  CASE  N.Deschamps AMERC L.Morin MRIOU 
 4:30.37  CAM MAY 15  RPP   NCLAP RLAHA MGARR MFOLC 
 4:30.72  PAR MAY 07  MACC  JPRUD LNADE TWALL IZAOU 
 4:32.51  LSL FEB 08  CNSJ  APOIT SPOTV GLARA SBLOU 
 4:33.00  QUE MAY 17  LAV   HALEX JDESS KGAGN JPILO 
 4:33.82  QUE MAY 17  NN    JMCLE MFRED ANANT R.Vallee 
 4:36.09  LSL FEV 04  CNMN  PGAGN MCHEV V.Tanguay F.Simard 
                                                           


120+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 4:41.71  Sfy Mai 08  NSH   Thibaudeau Beaurivage N.Thibault P.Bourassa
 4:43.10  WND MAY 14  CAMO  N.Plante E.Jette A.Piuze A.Katz 
 4:43.84  MN  Mar 07  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt D'Amboise Tanguay
 4:53.85  MN  DEC 11  CNMN  F.Simard APELL GCALV V.Tanguay 
 4:55.99  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  IGODI F.Ainmelk E.Ruel J.Paquet 
 4:57.01  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  C.Latulippe VVALI S.Caron C.Ducharme 
 4:57.09  MN  DEC 08  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt V.Tanguay ME.Damboise 
 4:57.16  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  LDROU E.Jette GNORI SGOET 
 5:04.93  DDO Mar 01  MUST  G.Bruneau E.Ouellet S.Labelle F.Savard
 5:05.88  MN  DEC 11  CAMO  J.Boivin F.Bernier PBLOU SDAVI 
 5:06.96  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  ME.Damboise S.Poitras N.GiraldoA JJODO 
 5:07.67  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  M.Do Santos F.Bernier Latulippe G.Dufour  
 5:09.09  MTL MAY 19  MACC  A.Menard R.Saw Manz S.Mosey A.Belanger  
 5:10.50  MN  MAI 06  YMCA  M.Zegray LDACO T.Rhoades KMCIL 
 5:15.14  SFY MAY 08  NSH   JCOUT MNORM AMART JLAVO 
 5:15.29  MTL NOV 12  YMCA  JFUJI JKIMA V.Lima JLEVE 
 5:15.53  MTL NOV 12  CAMO  CBELA B.Marchand GCHAR JPICH 
 5:16.30  CAM MAY 15  CACM  DGROL C.Ducharme CJACO JHODG 
 5:21.37  MTL MAY 11  CAMO  SPADA CBELA JROY  MBUIS 
 5:23.54  Bro Oct 96  BRO   N.Berger J.Fortier P.Arsenault L.Nowicki

120+ 4x200 lib 25m mix

 9:58.89  Tor Jul 01  MACC  J.Prudhomme J.Allard Piquette Arsenault
10:17.35  MTL NOV 11  CNSJ  CMIKL MRAYM VGENE YLEMA 
10:32.01  DDO Mar 92  MEGO  J.Lachance S.Lapointe D.Turgeon Nadeau

-------------------------------------------------------------------------