100+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 1:39.15  Que Avr 97  ULAV  E.Simoneau S.Ayoub M.Vincent M.Hebert
 1:39.94  SFY MAY 08  CAPN  MHERO ABOUL SPOUL APICH 
 1:40.45  MTL MAI 03  CAMO  SDAGN OROY  MBLOU FOLLE 
 1:40.57  MTL NOV 07  CNMN  D.Chevigny N.GiraldoA S.Poitras B.Taillefer 
 1:40.87  QUE AVR 97  MEGO  Dufresne Bernier Leveque BEAUDRY
 1:41.44  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer N.GiraldoA D.Chevigny S.Poitras 
 1:41.55  MTL APR 17  NN    DNEBO MLEPA PLEVE FETHI
 1:41.58  TRV AVR 05  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville MBROU
 1:41.62  SFY AVR 04  DDO   P.Pominville E.Quane M.Kehle JP.Richard 
 1:41.64  MTL NOV 16  MACC  MKEHO TCOUL MPIZZ J.Roy-Lavallee  
 1:41.83  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   K.Lehner B.Lebrun P.Legendre G.Delisle
 1:41.89  TRV APR 11  PC    D.Jensen P.Bergeron JP.Richard CBUNA 
 1:42.39  TRV AVR 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer F.Simard N.GiraldoA S.Poitras 
 1:43.05  MTL NOV 09  CNMN  D.Chevigny S.Poitras B.Taillefer GCALV 
 1:43.15  GAT APR 12  YMCA  JKIMA DPICK V.Lima RFORS 
 1:43.24  QUE AVR 97  STL   EMON PHAM PEPIN BOTBOL 
 1:43.26  SFY APR 07  CNMN  JFORT N.GiraldoA F.Simard S.Poitras 
 1:43.31  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  G.Moisan F.Ainmelk FCARO AFERR 
 1:43.34  MTL MAI 03  DDO   JPRIC E.Quane M.Kehle P.Bergeron 
 1:43.72  MN  MAI 04  CMNB  JPOUL BTURC LSTLA VLEVE 
 1:44.14  MTL AVR 06  PC    P.Bergeron E.Bedard GCALV MLARO 


100+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 1:49.20  Sfy Mai 08  CAPN  A.Pichette A.Boulanger S.Poulin M.Heroux
 1:52.16  TRV Avr 05  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Brouillette
 1:52.93  Sfy Avr 04  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville M.Kehle
 1:52.98  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer M.Vaillancourt D.Chevigny S.Poitras 
 1:53.35  SFY MAY 08  CMDG  FLANG F.Bernier PLALI JBERN 
 1:53.56  Mtl Avr 03  CAMO  M.Blouin F.Ollendorff O.Roy D.Dagnault
 1:53.66  Que Avr 97  MEGO  R.Levesque F.Beaudry J.Bernier P.Dufresne
 1:53.92  MTL MAI 03  DDO   JPRIC E.Quane P.Bergeron M.Kehle 
 1:53.94  SFY APR 07  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt JFORT S.Poitras 
 1:54.16  QUE AVR 97  STL   D.Pham G.Sarlis PEPIN D.Botbol  
 1:54.45  SFY AVR 00  NSH   EISBI PBOUD MHEBE H.Henry 
 1:55.67  TRV Avr 96  CAMO  B.Lapierre Y.Pepin Pelletier J.Laroche
 1:56.08  SFY Nov 94  ULAV  M.Cleroux K.Bois P.Conde E.Simoneau
 1:56.10  TRV AVR 05  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt MGOYE YDEME 
 1:56.12  SFY MAY 08  PPO   MGIRA MCHAR KPARE MMARC 
 1:56.23  ETO MAY 05  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Bergeron SRAMA 
 1:56.32  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  FCARO AFERR F.Ainmelk G.Moisan 
 1:56.56  MTL NOV 16  MACC  V.Yanez J.Roy-Lavallee  TCOUL MKEHO 
 1:56.77  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   R.Lachance Racicot J.Couture B.Lebrun
 1:56.80  TRV AVR 01  DDO   M.Virgini K.O'Connell GMCINY ATHO 


                                                           


100+ 4x100 lib 25m hom

 3:48.90  LSL Fev 03  DDO   M.Kehle E.Quane P.Pominville JP.Richard
 3:59.32  Bro Oct 99  ELIT  D.Botbol R.Levesque F.Banville C.St-Laurent
 3:59.82  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  TBORD ABORO V.Lima HCOOK 
 4:01.30  LSL FEV 06  CNMN  JFORT IPOIT M.Vaillancourt F.Simard 
 4:03.65  Bro Oct 97  ELIT  D.Botbol M.Daoust R.Levesque P.Mountford
 4:07.85  MTL MAY 11  MACC  P.Turgeon V.Yanez OGUED RBEAU 
 4:08.21  Bro Oct 94  CAMO  T.Hutton Y.Landry S.Leveille C.Orange
 4:11.78  Bro Nov 09  BRO   C.Aviles B.Raymond L.Gervais A.DeTonnancour
 4:11.80  BRO OCT 10  BRO   L.Gervais C.Aviles L.Gibeau R.Dalboni 
 4:13.44  Bro Oct 90  CASE  S.Leveille S.Dugas P.Cadieux JP.Emond
 4:17.06  Bro Oct 94  BRO   B.Charette R.Tousignant L.Nowicki J.Isbister
 4:17.19  LSL FEV 05  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane P.Pominville MBROU 
 4:17.33  Bro Oct 91  BRO   F.Damour P.Svartman E.Beaudet P.Prefontaine
 4:20.30  LSL FEB 09  UQAM  MBRAS RMENA DCHAR DLESS 
 4:21.20  CAM MAY 15  CAMO  EBERN C.Latulippe PTRUO CROUS 
 4:23.10  MTL MAY 11  CAMO  F.Gagne JEMAR EBERN SPADA 
 4:28.45  Bro Oct 89  BRO   G.Dorion L.Picard D.Messier P.Svartman
 4:31.81  CAM MAY 15  CNMN  JDESH NRAFA NLAVO AGAGN 
 4:42.46  BRO NOV 08  LLOU  LNIEP PGAUD SCOSS ACOUR 
 4:48.63  BRO NOV 07  STL   R.La   BLECL LKOVA PNANT 
                                                           

100+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:18.97  Eto Mai 05  DDO   JP.Richard S.Ramage E.Quane P.Bergeron
 4:31.22  Bro Oct 98  CAMO  A.Samson M.Dufresne J.Quesnel P.Doyon
 4:41.22  MTL MAY 11  MACC  JMORI JBOCK MDIMI RBEAU 
 4:46.17  Bro Oct 91  BRO   F.Damour E.Beaudet P.Svartman P.Prefontaine
 5:11.01  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  JRITC ABORO EQUIL TBORD 
 5:26.35  QUE MAY 17  MBC   L.Bosse VLEPA T.Lebrun F.Trottier 
 5:41.58  PC  Jun 79  PC    C.Bradley T.Timmermans J.Gray G.Shrivell


-------------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 1:54.97  Cam Mai 95  CAMO  L.Turcotte J.Pepin C.Lessard V.Marton
 1:56.30  TRV Avr 05  BRO   N.Rolland S.Larouche J.Dufour S.SaintFuscien
 1:56.91  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   L.Bertrand C.Dutil A.Walling Arsenault
 1:57.17  MTL MAY 11  NSH   EHUDO N.Thibault AMART BPOUR 
 1:57.77  MTL NOV 09  CAMO  MCAST CARES MROBE JPOME 
 1:58.07  Lon Avr 94  BRO   C.Rouleau J.Garneau C.Dusouich N.Cassivi
 1:58.40  DDO MAR 05  BRO   N.Rolland SLARO J.Dufour S.De Saint-Fuscien 
 1:59.08  SFY AVR 04  DDO   C.Malcius L.Flood C.Prieur AMALL 
 1:59.34  SFY APR 07  CNMN  C.Speich V.Bouffard V.Tanguay ME.Damboise 
 2:00.21  SL  DEC 05  BLUE  SHEYM CLEDO AROY  JTARD 
 2:00.34  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  E.Ruel MARSE NBELA NBERG 
 2:01.33  QUE AVR 97  CMNQ  DESRU ROSS PELL BELAND  
 2:01.47  SFY APR 07  NSH   AMART IGAGN MBEAU SGAGN 
 2:01.67  SFY MAY 08  NSH   N.Thibault MBEAU JLAVO AMART 
 2:01.97  MTL AVR 06  CAMO  MNEPT NNEPT NLAVI C.Allard 
 2:02.24  TRV AVR 08  CMNQ  NBELA E.Ruel NDAOU NBERG 
 2:02.37  SFY APR 07  PMR   MNEPT SGAGN IALLA DLEFA 
 2:02.61  DDO MAR 06  CAMO  C.Allard MNEPT NMALT NNEPT 
 2:02.74  QUE AVR 97  PPO   BRUN WALLing DIONNE RANCourt   
 2:03.12  DDO Avr 89  CACM  J.Brooks T.Dechene L.Daigneault A.DePraeter
                                                           


100+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem

 2:01.17* Sfy Avr 07  QUE   E.Ruel ME.Beaurivage N.Rolland G.Bruneau
 2:10.96  Sfy Mai 08  NSH   A.Martineau Beaurivage J.Lavoie N.Thibault
 2:11.69  Lon Avr 94  PPO   S.Plante A.Walling S.Potvin J.Ouellet
 2:11.99  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   C.Dutil A.Walling L.Bertrand Arsenault
 2:13.96  MTL NOV 09  CAMO  MCAST JPOME CARES MROBE 
 2:14.74  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  E.Ruel NDAOU NBELA NBERG 
 2:15.16  Lon Avr 94  BRO   J.Garneau C.Rouleau C.Dusouich N.Cassivi
 2:15.40  TRV AVR 05  BRO   JDUFO SLARO NROLL SDESA 
 2:15.79  TRV AVR 01  HIPP  MBELA AOTIS BOTIS KLIGN 
 2:16.32  SFY AVR 04  DDO   C.Malcius L.Flood AMALL C.Prieur 
 2:17.21  SFY APR 07  CNMN  V.Bouffard JLAFO ME.Damboise V.Tanguay 
 2:17.60  MTL NOV 11  PPO   A.Isab KCHAR MLEDU HPEAR 
 2:17.67  MTL AVR 06  CNMN  NNEPT MNEPT C.Allard NLAVI 
 2:18.08  DDO Avr 89  CACM  L.Daigneault Brooks T.Dechene A.DePraeter
 2:18.97  QUE AVR 97  CMNQ  PELL ROSS DESRU BELAND 
 2:19.18  SFY NOV 08  CMNQ  NDAOU MARSE NBELA NBERG 
 2:19.29  TRV AVR 08  CMNQ  E.Ruel NDAOU NBERG NBELA 
 2:19.99  MTL NOV 07  CNMN  V.Bouffard C.Speich ME.Damboise LLALL 
 2:20.05  GAT APR 12  CMDG  JDANS MLEFE VMORI MFORT 
 2:20.92  REP JUN 06  CAMO  NNEPT MNEPT C.Allard NLAVI 
                                                           




100+ 4x100 lib 25 fem

 4:20.01  LSL Fev 04  PPO   B.Sochansky A.Landry G.Bruneau M.DAmboise
 4:27.73  LSL Fev 03  LASL  G.Laramee J.Saunders L.Flood M.Kindler
 4:34.09  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  EGAGN E.Jette LDROU SROBI 
 4:38.38  Bro Oct 94  CAMO  V.Marton R.Chevalier A.Leduc J.Pepin
 4:49.18  LSL FEV 06  CNMN  ME.Damboise CARGE LLALL V.Bouffard 
 4:51.36  Bro Oct 90  CMDG  A.Proulx C.Parent C.Laviolette Belisle
 4:57.50  LSL FEV 05  CAMO  MABAD PSWAN LDUPL MLABB 
 5:15.36  Bro Oct 89  BRO   L.Gervais M.Lemay R.Brosseau AM.Stringer
 5:27.74  PC  Jun 79  PC    J.Balandowich M.Gray D.Shrivell A.Henderson
 5:27.89  LSL FEV 04  CACM  ABRIS KAMYO ILABE GPOIR 
 5:32.09  LSL FEV 05  MEGO  AGAUL L.Tellier NLEMA AGRAV 
 5:36.43  BRO OCT 04  CNMN  CARGE LLABB LLALL ME.Damboise 
 5:38.73  BRO OCT 06  CAMO  CDUGU PBELA JPINT MROCH 
 6:16.03  Bro Fev 82  BRO


100+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 4:49.40  Mtl May 11  NSH   AC.Martineau B.Pouret N.Thibault E.Hudon
 5:10.48  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  LDROU AMAER E.Jette EGAGN 
 5:27.34  Bro Oct 01  MUMS  M.Troide E.Mitchard S.Garant N.Menemenlis
 5:43.27  Bro Oct 98  HIPP  L.Piuze G.Monast C.Pelchat H.Tremblay
 5:43.46  PC  Jun 79  PC    M.Gray J.Balandowich F.Masson A.Henderson
 5:43.90  Bro Oct 98  BRO   K.Bell M.Leclair M.Caron C.Daoust
 5:49.57  MTL NOV 12  MUMS  G.Dufour JDUFO JCAMP ALEIG 
 6:15.61  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  JFUJI ABORO ABRAV TPRIM 

 --------------------------------------------------------------------

100+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 1:46.92  Que Avr 97  ULAV  M.Potvin V.Poulin M.Vincent E.Simoneau
 1:47.90  Cam Mai 95  CAMO  J.Goulet C.Lessard L.Turcotte T.Hutton
 1:49.36  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   G.Delisle B.Lebrun A.Walling L.Bertrand
 1:49.49  TRV AVR 01  ULAV  H.Joannis VTESS DPOME JISAB 
 1:49.75  TRV AVR 08  MEGO  NDESJ AHARV AGAGN MTURG 
 1:50.63  TRV AVR 01  DDO   M.Virgini L.Flood KRENA P.Pominville 
 1:50.68  MTL JUN 97  STL   EMOND GING PRYDE BOTBOL
 1:50.69  DDO MAR 01  DDO   KRENA L.Flood P.Pominville M.Virgini 
 1:50.83  MTL NOV 06  ELIT  D.Chevigny MCOTE CLACR T.Marin 
 1:51.23  MN  JAN 01  ULAV  H.Joannis VTESS DPOME JISAB 
 1:52.06  DDO Avr 89  PPO   P.Gelinas MJ.Cossette N.Deschamps MA.Gosselin
 1:52.09  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer V.Bouffard C.Speich S.Poitras 
 1:52.19  REP MAR 97  ULAV 
 1:52.44  MTL AVR 06  CNMN  ME.Damboise F.Simard MABAD JFORT 
 1:52.54  DDO AVR 02  MBC   DBOTB DJONC ALEBL EPELL 
 1:52.63  MTL APR 16  CAMO  OPETR A.Piuze MPAQU E.Jette 
 1:52.84  MTL APR 13  PC    A.McIntosh M.Kehle C.Gordon BMALC 
 1:53.01  TRV AVR 08  CNMN  S.Poitras V.Tanguay V.Bouffard F.Simard 
 1:53.14  SFY NOV 07  CMNQ  E.Ruel NBERG G.Moisan FBOUT 
 1:53.18  QUE AVR 97  ULAV  MORIN LANGL CANT AYOUB  
                                                           

100+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 1:59.24  Sfy Avr 07  CNMN  JM.Fortin M.Vaillancourt D'Amboise V.Bouffard
 1:59.97  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  E.Ruel AFERR NBERG G.Moisan 
 2:00.68  PC  Avr 91  NSH   I.Begin E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:01.30  SFY AVR 04  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane AMALL C.Prieur 
 2:01.66  Shr Avr 90  NSH   A.Bedard E.Isbister C.Dutil S.Croft
 2:01.92  TRV AVR 05  DDO   JP.Richard E.Quane AMALL C.Prieur 
 2:02.49  QUE AVR 97  ULAV  POUL SIMON Potvin VINC  
 2:03.18  Sfy Mai 89  NSH   R.Lachance L.Bertrand Racicot Arsenault
 2:03.10  MTL AVR 06  PC    CDESR KCREG GCALV KEDGE 
 2:03.22  MTL APR 13  CSLA  N.Brand D.Quane O.Gutu HBIRE 
 2:03.77  MTL MAI 03  BLUE  NTREM JROBE SPELL DBOTB 
 2:04.22  TRV AVR 08  CMNQ  E.Ruel F.Ainmelk NBERG G.Moisan 
 2:04.30  ETO MAY 16  CAMO  LDROU F.Bernier A.Piuze E.Jette 
 2:04.94  MTL MAY 11  ELIT  BGUER PFELI ANANT GGING 
 2:05.18  MN  DEC 18  ELIT  MGIRA JGOUI PLEBL LBOUL 
 2:05.19  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer C.Speich N.Giraldo V.Bouffard 
 2:05.24  QUE AVR 97  MEGO  Levesque DUFR AUDET CHAMB  
 2:05.57  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  LCAUC VHARM V.Lima HCOOK 
 2:05.92  MN  MAR 07  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt ME.Damboise V.Bouffard 
 2:06.11  MTL JUN 97  CAMO  Lapierre POUL OUEL GOUL   


                                                           

100+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 4:01.87  Sfy Mai 08  CNMN  B.Taillefer V.Bouffard C.Speich S.Poitras
 4:05.74  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  NBERG MARSE FCARO AFERR 
 4:09.11  Bro Oct 00  DDO   L.Flood K.Renaud A.Thomas G.McIntyre
 4:12.14  BRO OCT 10  MUMS  G.Dufour JCAMP GSTEA JKIMA 
 4:13.89  Bro Oct 95  CAMO  T.Hutton J.Pepin S.Leveille L.Turcotte
 4:15.31  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  F.Gratton L.Viger S.Caron E.Gagnon   
 4:18.33  SFY MAY 08  CMNQ  FBOUT NDAOU NBELA F.Ainmelk 
 4:20.26  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  M.Vaillancourt ME.Damboise LLALL F.Simard 
 4:22.45  MTL MAY 11  CNMN  JDESH A.Isab AGING D.Chevigny 
 4:23.06  MN  MAI 05  CNMN  M.Vaillancourt V.Tanguay F.Simard ME.Damboise 
 4:24.62  NEP MAY 13  CNSJ  DBOUR APOIT R.Vallee GDESJ 
 4:25.39  MTL JUN 16  MACC  V.Yanez P.Turgeon EGAGN ALAIS 
 4:26.78  LSL FEV 06  PC    CDESR LLUCI LSHIE IZAOU 
 4:26.95  SFY MAY 08  PPO   KPARE PPAQU SHAUB RALDA 
 4:29.35  LSL FEV 05  CMNQ  L.Noel MVERR FLAVO NBELA 
 4:35.88  MTL MAY 19  SAMA  M.Perreault A.David K.Lalancette Se.Richar 
 4:37.40  BRO NOV 08  BRO   JCORO N.Seguin SGDET JROY  
 4:40.95  Bro Nov 09  BRO   A.DeTonnancour N.Seguin J.Coronel B.Raymond
 4:42.23  QUE MAY 17  MBC   LBOUR VLEPA AGAGN L.Bosse 
 4:45.49  BRO OCT 05  PMR   NROLL FASSE JLACO PHETU 




100+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 4:26.40  Sfy Mai 08  CMNQ  G.Moisan A.Ferri N.Beland N.Bergeron
 4:27.24  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  E.Gagnon F.Gratton S.Caron V.Valiquette 
 4:31.12  SFY MAY 08  CNMN  V.Bouffard M.Vaillancourt D.Chevigny C.Speich 
 4:47.18  MN  Mai 05  CNMN  F.Simard M.Vaillancourt ME.DAmboise Tanguay
 4:47.78  MN  DEC 08  CNMN  V.Bouffard C.Speich B.Taillefer S.Poitras 
 4:50.02  MN  DEC 09  CNMN  B.Taillefer C.Speich GCALV V.Bouffard 
 4:52.01  MTL MAY 11  MUMS  LMCCL GSTEA JCAMP P.Janukavicius 
 4:53.11  MN  DEC 13  CNSJ  GDESJ HCOOK DBOUR VDESP 
 4:53.75  MTL MAY 19  SAMA  F.Ferland M.Perreault K.Lalancette B.Legau 
 4:54.43  MN  DEC 07  CNMN  PGAGN M.Vaillancourt ME.Damboise C.Speich 
 4:59.52  MN  DEC 10  YMCA  HBIRE TBORD V.Lima LCAUC 
 5:01.93  MN  DEC 09  CNMN  AGING NJEAN D.Chevigny S.Poitras 
 5:09.02  MN  DEC 10  CNMN  A.Isab MISAB D.Chevigny JDESH 
 5:18.25  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  E.Gagnon V.Valiquette L.Drouin G.Dufour    
 5:23.47  MN  MAI 05  CNMN  PGAGN CARGE LLALL MPANN 
 5:24.55  MN  MAI 06  CNMN  F.Simard YROCH IPOIT LLALL 
 5:28.81  MN  DEC 08  CACM  ILABE SJOHN VRIVA CBELZ 
 5:29.14  Bro Oct 96  CASE  K.Ouimet S.Cote A.Mercure J.Raymond
 6:08.95  QUE MAY 17  MBC   AGAGN T.Lebrun F.Trottier LBOUR 




100+ 4x200 lib 25m mix

10:56.52  DDO Mar 92  PC    A.Csisztu I.Barrett C.Messier J.Agagnier

--------------------------------------------------------------------