80+ 4x50 lib 25m hom

 1:41.15  Lon Apr 94  MEGO  P.Dufresne J.Bernier S.Larose R.Levesque
 1:42.01  TRV AVR 01  ULAV  MGIRA JDION H.Joannis JISAB 
 1:43.10  PC  Avr 91  NSH   E.Isbister M.Rajotte P.Conde S.Croft
 1:43.92  DDO MAR 19  DDO   AJAVI HCHAP MDONO JLEE     
 1:44.93  TRV AVR 08  DDO   JKASP MDUMO J.Alie E.Brisson 
 1:45.39  SFY APR 10  DDO   JHILL J.Alie TGOUD E.Brisson 
 1:45.93  SFY NOV 04  CMNB                          
 1:46.12  PC  JAN 06  PC    CDESR MLARO T.Hotz E.Bedard 
 1:46.54  OTT MAR 09  DDO   JOCHI J.Borenstein E.Brisson J.Alie 
 1:46.95  DDO AVR 02  DDO   PBILO P.Bergeron JP.Ponton RMALL 
 1:47.00  DDO Mar 86  UMTL  N.Vachon G.Fink K.Ransom P.Cadieux
 1:47.37  SFY NOV 07  CMNQ  G.Moisan FCARO FLEBL FBOUT 
 1:47.58  MTL NOV 09  LLOU  SCARO DIALO OLACH NHARD 
 1:47.62  MTL AVR 06  PC    T.Hotz CGEOR IZAOU MSTEM 
 1:47.88  PC  Mar 84  YMCA  Geller Godbout D.Dunn Levin
 1:48.16  DDO MAR 08  DDO   MDUMO J.Alie B.Galardo E.Brisson 
 1:48.4   CamoMar 84  YMCA  J.Reich G.Jobin Levin Geller
 1:49.39  TRV AVR 05  DDO   B.Galardo YBROU J.Borenstein P.Bergeron 
 1:49.41  GAT APR 12  PC    BMALC DTODD D.Milot B.Harris 
 1:49.97  CSL APR 19  YMCA  H.AUER E.ACOCDLA P.GERMAIN O.MOHAMED 


 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m hom

 1:56.92  Lon Avr 94  MEGO  J.Bernier P.Dufresne S.Larose R.Levesque
 1:57.11  TRV APR 11  PC    D.Jensen MVAIL JMANR CBUNA 
 1:59.70  MN  Jan 94  MEGO  R.Levesque P.Dufresne J.BernierL.Godin
 1:59.92  OTT MAR 09  DDO   B.Harris E.Brisson JOCHI J.Borenstein 
 2:00.02  TRV AVR 05  DDO   B.Galardo YBROU J.Borenstein P.Bergeron 
 2:00.69  Stl Nov 93  MEGO  R.Levesque P.Dufresne S.Larose J.Bernier
 2:01.12  TRV AVR 01  ULAV  MGIRA JDION H.Joannis JISAB 
 2:01.47  DDO AVR 02  DDO   JP.Ponton PBILO RMALL P.Bergeron 
 2:02.42  MTL NOV 09  LLOU  OLACH DIALO SCARO NHARD 
 2:02.44  CSL APR 19  YMCA  O.Mohamed H.Auer E.Acocdla P.Germain           
 2:02.57  DDO Avr 89  UMTL  E.Soucy C.Chretien P.Paradis G.Brown
 2:02.80  TRV AVR 08  DDO   ALAM  MDUMO J.Alie JKASP 
 2:02.84  MTL AVR 06  DDO   ATRUB SRAMA MTRUB J.Borenstein 
 2:02.86  Que Jan 89  CMNQ  M.Boily G.Drouin J.Paquet S.Boudreau
 2:03.0   CamoMar 84  YMCA  Geller G.Jobin Levin J.Reich
 2:05.26  MTL AVR 06  PC    IZAOU T.Hotz MSTEM CGEOR 
 2:05.54  QUE AVR 97  VIC   MART HOLL DESH LAROSE   
 2:05.64  QUE AVR 97  STL   EMOND BEDAR LANDR D.Botbol      
 2:05.69  MTL APR 16  CNMN  NMARI SSIIN MGUTT D.Espinoza 
 2:05.76  SFY APR 07  DDO   DFREM J.Borenstein ATITT TBAKE 

 80+ 4x100lib 25m hom

 3:58.46  Bro Oct 99  CAMO  J.Quesnel A.Dupont A.Roldan S.Caron
 4:05.13  Bro Oct 94  ELIT  P.Mountford M.Daoust Y.Pepin D.Botbol
 4:06.80  Bro Oct 05  BRO   S.Proulx P.Taylor M.Noel B.Dalpe
 4:08.18  BRO NOV 08  BRO   L.Gervais L.Gibeau KRICH B.Raymond 
 4:11.21  MN  Jan 84  YMCA  J.Reich D.Dunn P.Jean G.Jobin
 4:19.76  Bro Fev 82  PPO
 4:21.17  BRO NOV 07  BRO   C.Aviles L.Gibeau L.Gervais B.Raymond 
 4:25.32  Bro Oct 92  BRO   S.Bouffard B.Charette P.Svartman D.Pham
 4:45.03  OTT MAR 09  DDO   J.Alie E.Brisson B.Harris JOCHI 
 5:11.93  CAM MAY 15  MBC   T.Lebrun F.Trottier JSIMA L.Bosse 
 5:27.07  MN  Jan 84  BRO   P.Dussault P.Trudeau J.Berard Lei Lim

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m hom

 4:42.82  Mtl Nov 12  MACC  E.Menard V.Yanez G.Bouchard A.Brulotte
 4:42.91  Bro Oct 98  HIPP  P.Pastor C.Cyr C.Hamel J.Fortin
 5:26.35  QUE MAY 17  MBC   L.Bosse VLEPA T.Lebrun F.Trottier
 5:58.04  CAM MAY 15  MBC   L.Bosse T.Lebrun F.Trottier JSIMA 
 6:37.07  Bro Oct 91  LASL  S.Lipari M.Plante S.Carter C.Gaumond

 80+ 4x200 lib 25m hom

 9:04.10  Ott Mar 09  DDO   J.Alie J.Ochiai E.Brisson B.Harris
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 lib 25m fem

 1:56.53  Que Avr 97  MEGO  K.Prince Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:58.49  TRV Avr 96  MEGO  Audette Chamberland Audette Therrien
 1:58.54  MN  Jan 94  CAMO  V.Marton C.Lamothe G.Gauthier L.Turcotte
 1:59.36  DDO Avr 89  PC    C.Venne J.Matthew C.Manryck M.Venne
 2:01.41  MTL MAI 03  DDO   C.Malcius C.Prieur MNUDE SMACR 
 2:02.41  Sfy Avr 92  BRO   E.Demers C.Boulanger M.Girard J.Grondin
 2:03.13  SFY AVR 00  HIPP  MBELA AROY  AOTIS KLIGN 
 2:03.17  SFY NOV 06  NSH   MBEAU IGAGN AMART ECOTE 
 2:03.52  SFY AVR 00  LASL  L.Flood VMARI GLARA MMULR 
 2:03.58  QUE AVR 97  ULAV  POUL ROY-T CANT POTV    
 2:03.59  MN  Jan 85  PC    G.Malcolm P.Moore S.Hamelin M.Noppen
 2:03.90  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  V.Valiquette  E.Gagnon L.Drouin L.MacAulay  
 2:03.97  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  E.Jette GCHAB LDROU EGAGN 
 2:04.01  SFY NOV 97  ULAV  POUL DICAI CCANT POMER  
 2:04.02  TRV AVR 01  HIPP  KLIGN CGENE AOTIS BOTIS 
 2:04.04  MTL APR 17  CNMN  GGOSS A.Isab EGIRA LKANZ 
 2:04.56  DDO MAR 19  MUMS  A.Monticone L.MacAulay E.Alberton G.Dufour 
 2:04.68  MTL JUN 97  CAMO  POULI SAURI CHARB OUEL  
 2:04.90  CSL APR 19  CAMO  L.MacAulay V.Valiquette L.Drouin M.Rheaume 
 2:05.65  BRO NOV 11  MUMS  LFONT CSECU GMASS JCAMP 



 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m fem

 2:10.12  Que Avr 97  MEGO  K.Prince Audette Therrien Chamberland
 2:13.15  TRV Avr 96  MEGO  K.Prince Chamberland Audette Levesque
 2:15.29  DDO Avr 89  PC    M.Venne J.Matthew C.Venne C.Manryk
 2:16.12  GAT APR 12  YMCA  KBOUT RFORS DPICK ABOND 
 2:16.82  SFY AVR 00  HIPP  MBELA AOTIS AROY  KLIGN 
 2:17.06  CSL APR 19  CAMO  L.Drouin V.Valiquette M.Rheaume L.MacAulay
 2:17.72  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  LDROU AMAER SROBI EGAGN 
 2:18.57  MTL JUN 97  MEGO  K.Prince JULIE AUDET JULIE 
 2:18.59  SFY AVR 00  LASL  VMARI L.Flood MMULR GLARA 
 2:18.90  Lev Fev 85  MUMS  S.Marshall J.Hebert S.Hamelin S.Weeks
 2:19.48  REP MAR 97  ULAV 
 2:19.49  QUE AVR 97  ULAV  POUL CANT LANGL Potvin    
 2:19.89  PC  Dec 79  PC    A.Henderson J.Balandowich J.Quirk D.Quirk
 2:21.44  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Drouin L.Viger G.Dufour E.Gagnon 
 2:21.70  SFY NOV 97  ULAV  POMER LEFEB GAGNO POULI 
 2:21.77  Sfy Avr 92  BRO   G.Delorme M.Girard C.Boulanger J.Grondin
 2:21.89  MTL APR 17  CNMN  A.Isab EGIRA LKANZ GGOSS 
 2:22.41  PC  Avr 91  BRO   J.Grondin C.Seguin M.Girard AM.Stringer
 2:22.60  MTL MAI 03  DDO   C.Malcius C.Prieur MNUDE SMACR 
 2:22.85  MTL NOV 18  MACC  A.Beauchamp MROSS AMORE IKORO 

 80+ 4x100 lib 25m fem

 4:34.09  Que May 17  CAMO  E.Gagnon E.Jette L.Drouin S.Robidas
 4:44.28  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Viger E.Gagnon L.Drouin G.Dufour     
 4:46.45  Bro Oct 94  BRO   A.Remillard C.Seguin C.Spickler C.Besner
 4:55.60  OTT MAR 09  DDO   J.Borenstein JZAFT KCAMP AGERV 
 4:57.40  Bro Oct 91  BRO   M.Girard J.Grondin E.Demers G.Delorme
 5:02.43  MN  Jan 84  YMCA  M.Verde N.Cote L.Eden M.Brunello
 5:03.46  Bro Oct 90  BRO   M.Girard E.Demers C.Vallee AM.Stringer
 5:12.94  BRO NOV 08  ELIT  ICOUT JMETH EMORN EMORN 
 5:34.9   PC  Mai 79  PC

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m fem

 5:10.48  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  LDROU AMAER E.Jette EGAGN
 5:23.64  Bro Oct 91  BRO   G.Delorme C.Seguin M.Girard J.Grondin
 5:47.31  MTL MAY 11  YMCA  FCHAR VHARM HBIRE ZHURT 
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 80+ 4x50 lib 25m mix

 1:47.30  Que Avr 97  MEGO  F.Beaudry Chamberland Therrien J.Bernier
 1:47.78  Lon Avr 94  MEGO  J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque R.Levesque
 1:47.96  MTL JUN 97  MEGO  Prince AUDET Bernier F.Beaudry 
 1:50.20  DDO Avr 89  PC    M.Venne C.Venne P.Woodward H.Addie
 1:50.47  MTL MAI 03  DDO   JPRIC E.Quane SMACR C.Malcius 
 1:50.68  TRV AVR 05  DDO   J.Borenstein MBROU AMALL C.Prieur 
 1:51.81  DDO MAR 09  DDO   JKASP MGRIV MDUMO KMILB 
 1:52.56  QUE AVR 97  MEGO  Dufresne AUDET Levesque Prince 
 1:52.77  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  GBACH EGAGN LDROU GNORI 
 1:53.51  DDO MAR 03  DDO   M.Kehle C.Malcius C.Prieur JPRIC 
 1:54.11  DDO MAR 97  MEGO  Levesque LAVOIE THERR BEAU 
 1:54.21  TRV Avr 08  BRO   C.Aviles C.DeRepentigny S.Tonnancour LM.Gibeau
 1:54.34  DDO AVR 02  DDO   FBEAU P.Bergeron SRODG RMALL 
 1:54.83  MN  Jan 88  US    P.Naisby D.Clement Coulombe J.Lemay
 1:55.35  CSL APR 19  CAMO  A.Piuze F.Jedidi L.Schn-Viger L.Drouin 
 1:55.52  MTL MAI 03  DDO   MNUDE C.Prieur M.Kehle P.Bergeron
 1:55.70  MTL AVR 06  DDO   J.Borenstein KDONO SKEHL MTRUB 
 1:55.73  MN  Jan 86  ENC   A.Brault M.Beaudoin S.Naud A.Despatie
 1:55.74  MTL NOV 11  CAMO  SDAVI SPADA EGUO  ASMAO 
 1:56.2   DDO Mai 83  DDO   L.Vezina Shipman C.Riedl I.Fraser
                                                           
                                                           

 80+ 4x50 rqn 25m mix

 1:58.44  Que Avr 97  MEGO  K.Prince F.Beaudry J.Bernier Therrien
 2:00.81  Lon Avr 94  MEGO  R.Levesque J.Bernier C.Fortin L.Levesque
 2:01.36  MTL JUN 97  MEGO  Prince AUDET Beaudry Levesque 
 2:02.76  SFY AVR 00  HIPP  PPAST CHAME KLIGN AROY  
 2:03.16  MTL MAY 19  CAMO  L.Drouin F.Gratton A.Piuze L.Viger 
 2:03.33  MTL MAI 03  DDO   JPRIC E.Quane MNUDE C.Malcius 
 2:04.67  DDO Avr 89  PC    M.Venne P.Woodward C.Venne H.Addie
 2:04.83  MTL MAI 03  DDO   C.Prieur M.Kehle P.Bergeron SMACR 
 2:05.27  TRV AVR 01  ULAV  DPOME VTESS MGIRA JISAB 
 2:06.34  MTL AVR 06  DDO   KDONO ATRUB DFREM MGRIV 
 2:07.03  TRV AVR 08  MEGO  AGAGN MTURG NDESJ HSEGU 
 2:07.55  CSL APR 19  CAMO  F.Gratton E.Jette F.Jedidi M.Rheaume 
 2:07.81  DDO MAR 06  DDO   KDONO SRAMA MGERV B.Galardo
 2:08.07  DDO AVR 02  DDO   P.Bergeron SRODG RMALL C.Malcius 
 2:08.46  Jon Avr 93  BRO   D.Pham C.Seguin M.Girard F.Damour
 2:08.69  QUE MAY 17  CAMO  LDROU AMAER GNORI GBACH 
 2:08.82  TRV AVR 05  MEGO  GFLEU NDESJ DDUCH GFLEU 
 2:08.91  SFY APR 10  PC    NDAVI C.Gordon JLITT EBERR 
 2:09.79  MTL AVR 06  PC    JWARD T.Hotz MLARO LCREG 
 2:10.12  SFY AVR 04  CMNB  VRICH JBLAI VLEVE VTREM 
                                                           
                                                           

 80+ 4x100 lib 25m mix

 4:16.19  Sfy Mai 08  MBC   J.Morin J.Poulin S.Smith A.Henry-Pell
 4:18.48  Bro Oct 95  STL   C.Fanta C.Spickler D.Pham Y.Sternon
 4:26.79  CAM MAY 15  MBC   JTREM LBOUR T.Lebrun L.Bosse 
 4:31.15  LSL FEV 06  CAMO  VBURE MNEPT NNEPT JLACO 
 4:39.25  LSL FEV 06  LASL  VGOLD CBRAU EBURN PDEAR 
 4:40.37  BRO OCT 14  MUMS  G.Dufour IHARV APURA P.Wang 
 4:40.87  BRO OCT 10  MUMS  P.Janukavicius GBOUC LMCCL MCOLA 
 4:43.23  BRO NOV 08  STL   M.Fabes RLA   VMCCR PNANT 
 4:53.21  BRO OCT 05  CASE  LDROU KOUIM SDUFR CPOUL
 5:18.83  LSL FEB 09  UQAM  N.Botbol CGAUT JGAUT IMAYR 
 5:23.20  PC  Mai 79  ENC   Lemaire St-Onge Monast Nadeau

 80+ 4x100 rqn 25m mix

 4:46.29  MN  Dec 14  CAMO  K.Bustamante E.Jette A.Piuze S.Robidas
 5:00.30  Ott Mar 09  DDO   J.Zaftis A.Gervais J.Ochiai E.Brisson
 5:01.81  Bro Oct 96  STL   Vaillancourt C.Spickler Darche Grimard
 5:08.17  CAM MAY 15  MBC   L.Bosse T.Lebrun JTREM LBOUR 
 5:12.71  MN  DEC 12  CNMN  A.Isab JDANS JDESH V.Bouchard 
 5:17.09  OTT MAR 09  DDO   B.Harris KCAMP J.Alie J.Borenstein 

 80+ 4x200 lib 25m mix

10:02.19  DDO Mar 92  UMTL  R.Rancourt S.Blais D.Olivier E.Lamothe

------------------------------------------------------------------