50 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.26    NEP FEB 16* 79  330
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :36.68 R  MTL AUG 14* 65  185
 3 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :37.07    MTL JUL 94* 64  179
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :39.20    LSL FEB 14* 61  152
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :39.72    PPO FEV 98* 60  146
 6 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC   :40.60    POM JUN 85* 59  137
 7 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :42.15    PPO APR 09* 56  122
 8 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :43.21    LON JUN 18* 55  113
 9 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :45.27    QUE FEB 13* 53   99
10 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC   :46.32 S  MTL JUN 93* 51   92
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :47.31    QUE FEB 19* 50   86
12 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC   :48.73    DEN AUG 89* 49   79
13 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :48.87 S  PPO FEV 99* 49   78
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :48.89    LNG JUN 17* 49   78
15 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :49.05    POM DEC 91* 48   77
16 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :49.56 BK BUD JUL 17* 48   75
17 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :49.98    QUE FEV 03* 48   73
18 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC   :50.61    LNG JUN 17* 47   71
19 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :50.82 BK QUE FEB 15* 47   70
20 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC   :54.93    LSL MAI 98* 43   55

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:15.71    NEP FEB 16* 70  238
 2 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:25.80    MTL JUL 94* 61  163
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  1:28.73    POM FEV 97* 59  148
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:30.64 S  MTL AUG 14* 58  139
 5 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  1:35.79 S  FRA SEP 90* 55  117
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:38.27    PPO APR 09* 53  109
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:39.17    QUE FEV 00* 53  106
 8 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:40.60    POM JUN 85* 52  101
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:43.45    QUE FEB 19* 51   93
10 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:45.75 BK BUD JUL 17* 50   87
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:49.46    LNG JUN 17* 48   79
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:50.06 S  QUE FEB 10* 48   77
13 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:50.76    DEN AUG 89* 47   76
14 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  1:50.76    LNG JUN 17* 47   76
15 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:55.10    QUE FEB 13* 46   68
16 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  1:57.76 BR QUE FEB 14* 45   63
17 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:59.26    QUE FEV 03* 44   61
18 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:03.28 BK DDO MAR 00* 42   55
19 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:05.54 BR DEN AUG 89* 42   52
20 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:06.31    PC  JAN 14* 41   51

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:16.43    MTL AUG 14* 60  140
 2 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:20.30    MTL JUN 93* 58  132
 3 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:21.67    MTL JUN 93* 58  129
 4 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  3:30.35    PPO APR 09* 56  114
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  3:34.28    PPO FEV 98* 55  108
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:35.27 S  QUE FEV 99* 54  106
 7 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:43.50 IM LSL FEB 15* 52   95
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  3:52.81    BUD JUL 17* 50   84
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:59.25    QUE FEB 19* 49   77
10 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  4:07.55    LNG JUN 17* 47   70
11 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  4:11.03 IM QUE FEB 15* 47   67
12 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  4:22.30 S  POM JUN 85* 44   59
13 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  4:23.42    POM MAR 88* 44   58
14 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:30.20 S  DDO MAR 00* 43   54
15 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  4:30.32    PC  JAN 14* 43   54
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:32.44 BK QUE FEV 04* 43   52
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  4:34.80    QUE FEB 13* 42   51
18 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  4:45.29 BR DEN AUG 89* 41   46
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:25.35 S  QUE FEB 10* 36   31
20 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:51.55 S  LSL MAI 98* 33   24

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  6:47.93    MTL AUG 14* 61  157
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:52.33 S  FRA SEP 90* 61  152
 3 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  7:21.57    PPO APR 09* 57  124
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:22.27 S  QUE FEV 99* 56  123
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  8:36.18 S  PPO FEV 98* 48   77
 6 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  8:47.69    DEN AUG 89* 47   73
 7 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  9:01.70 S  POM JUN 85* 46   67
 8 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  9:01.85 IM BUD JUL 17* 46   67
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:04.45 S  LSL MAR 19* 46   66
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  9:13.25    DDO MAR 00* 45   63
11 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  9:14.52 IM QUE FEB 15* 45   63
12 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  9:19.19 S  BUD JUL 17* 45   61
13 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 10:20.85 S  RIO AUG 90* 40   45
14 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC 10:31.98 S  QUE FEV 03* 39   42
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 10:50.71    QUE FEB 10* 38   39
16 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC 11:43.12    LSL MAI 98* 35   31
17 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC 13:57.05    PPO APR 09* 30   18
18 DOMINIQUE AMYOT         LMRL QC 15:04.27    QUE FEB 13* 27   14

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:49.72    FRA SEP 90* 63  162
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 14:19.68    MTL AUG 14* 61  145
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 15:01.27 S  QUE FEV 99* 58  126
 4 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 16:01.05 S  PPO APR 09* 54  104
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC 17:17.01 S  LSL MAI 98* 50   83
 6 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC 17:57.70    POM JUN 85* 48   74
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 18:23.95 S  LSL MAR 19* 47   69
 8 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 18:52.53 S  ETO JUL 88* 46   64
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 20:06.73    QUE FEV 01* 43   53
10 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 20:41.70    RIO AUG 90* 42   48
11 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC 21:05.40    QUE FEV 03* 41   46
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 24:27.60    QUE FEB 10* 35   29

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 28:05.27    LSL FEB 14* 60  140
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 28:23.54    QUE FEV 99* 59  135
 3 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 29:50.72    PPO APR 09* 56  116
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC 32:24.49    LSL MAI 98* 52   91
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 34:50.63    LSL MAR 19* 48   73
 6 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 35:23.54    ETO JUL 88* 48   70
 7 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 40:05.65    QUE FEV 03* 42   48
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 45:16.90    QUE FEB 10* 37   33

      50 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :46.12    MTL AUG 14* 58  142
 2 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :49.28    POM DEC 91* 54  116
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :49.56    BUD JUL 17* 54  114
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :50.62    LSL FEB 14* 53  107
 5 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :50.82    QUE FEB 15* 53  106
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :54.62 S  LSL MAI 98* 49   85
 7 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :56.36    PPO APR 09* 47   78
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :57.04    LNG JUN 17* 47   75
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :57.56    QUE FEV 03* 46   73
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :57.89    PC  MAR 02* 46   72
11 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC   :58.46    DEN AUG 89* 46   70
12 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:01.50    POM JUN 85* 43   60
13 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:01.94    MTL JUN 93* 43   58
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:07.17 S  LSL MAR 19* 40   46
15 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  1:07.38 R  MTL JUN 07* 40   45
16 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  1:07.83    PC  JAN 14* 39   45
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:13.48    QUE FEB 12* 36   35
18 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:19.02    MTL JUN 93* 34   28
19 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:19.06    LSL MAI 98* 34   28
20 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:41.17    DDO MAR 00* 26   13

     100 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:45.75    BUD JUL 17* 56  118
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:53.63    QUE FEV 99* 52   96
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  1:54.12    PPO FEV 98* 52   94
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:59.24 S  LSL FEB 14* 50   83
 5 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:03.28    DDO MAR 00* 48   75
 6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  2:07.08    LNG JUN 17* 47   68
 7 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:10.54 S  QUE FEV 04* 45   63
 8 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:15.08    DEN AUG 89* 44   57
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:20.27 S  LSL MAR 19* 42   51
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  2:40.95    QUE FEB 14* 37   34
11 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:42.98    LSL FEB 14* 36   32
12 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  3:23.56    MTL JUN 93* 29   17
13 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  4:34.57    PPO APR 09* 21    7

     200 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:50.71    BUD JUL 17* 56  114
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:58.97    LSL FEB 14* 54  103
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:00.41    QUE FEV 99* 54  101
 4 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:32.44    QUE FEV 04* 47   69
 5 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:33.25    MUN JUL 00* 47   69
 6 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:36.37    LSL MAR 19* 47   66
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:37.91    QUE FEB 17* 46   65
 8 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  4:44.21    ETO JUL 88* 45   61
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:39.42    QUE FEB 13* 38   36

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :48.25    POM DEC 91* 62  169
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :49.17    PPO FEV 99* 61  160
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :52.68    PPO FEV 98* 56  130
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :52.91    DEN AUG 89* 56  128
 5 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :53.04    QUE FEB 14* 56  127
 6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :53.38    QUE FEB 17* 56  125
 7 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :56.90    QUE FEV 04* 52  103
 8 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :57.28    PPO APR 09* 52  101
 9 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:02.68    QUE FEB 13* 47   77
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:03.01    PC  MAR 02* 47   76
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:12.71 S  LSL MAR 19* 41   49
12 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:15.35    POM DEC 90* 39   44
13 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  1:18.25    QUE FEB 12* 38   40
14 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:18.29    DEN AUG 89* 38   40
15 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  1:21.83    LSL FEB 14* 36   35
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:30.02 S  LON JUN 11* 33   26
17 ALPHONSE PAUL-HUS       MRCA QC  1:41.28    QUE FEB 95* 29   18
18 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  1:58.25    MTL JUN 07* 25   11
19 DOUGLAS WREN            NSH  QC  2:09.42    QUE FEV 99* 23    9
20 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  2:12.79 S  MTL NOV 02* 22    8

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:48.71    QUE FEV 99* 61  156
 2 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:54.83    POM DEC 91* 58  133
 3 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  1:57.76    QUE FEB 14* 56  123
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  1:58.41    PPO FEV 98* 56  121
 5 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:58.42    BUD JUL 17* 56  121
 6 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:05.54    DEN AUG 89* 53  102
 7 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:20.00    PC  MAR 02* 47   73
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:34.23 S  LSL MAR 19* 43   55
 9 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  2:37.07    QUE FEB 13* 42   52
10 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:54.36    LSL FEB 14* 38   38
11 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  2:59.03    QUE FEB 12* 37   35
12 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:01.53 S  QUE FEV 07* 36   34
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  3:06.01    LON JUN 11* 36   31
14 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  3:08.95 S  MTL JUN 93* 35   30
15 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  3:09.90    DEN AUG 89* 35   29
16 ALPHONSE PAUL-HUS       MRCA QC  3:56.06    QUE FEB 94* 28   15
17 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  4:54.37    MTL NOV 02* 22    8

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:58.03    QUE FEV 00* 61  153
 2 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  4:22.35    QUE FEB 15* 56  114
 3 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:22.61    MTL JUN 93* 55  114
 4 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:25.73    BUD JUL 17* 55  110
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  4:26.02    LSL MAI 98* 55  110
 6 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  4:45.29    POM FEB 89* 51   89
 7 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:56.77    QUE FEV 00* 49   79
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  5:22.05    LSL MAR 19* 45   62
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  6:04.49    QUE FEV 07* 40   43
10 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  6:34.57    QUE FEB 13* 37   34
11 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  6:35.42    POM MAR 88* 37   33
12 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  6:43.68    MTL JUN 93* 36   31

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :38.79    NEP FEB 16* 67  193
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :43.87    MTL AUG 14* 59  134
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :49.83    PPO FEV 99* 52   91
 4 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :50.24 S  LSL FEB 15* 51   89
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :52.22    PPO FEV 98* 49   79
 6 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :59.52 S  MTL AUG 14* 43   54
 7 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:00.43    PC  MAY 93* 43   51
 8 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC  1:00.82    LON JUN 18* 42   50
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:03.00    QUE FEV 01* 41   45
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:03.00 S  ETO JUN 19* 41   45
11 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:03.10 S  MTL JUN 93* 41   45
12 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:05.59 S  LNG JUN 17* 39   40
13 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:08.90    POM JUN 85* 37   35
14 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:16.66    DEN AUG 89* 33   25
15 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:25.24    POM DEC 90* 30   18
16 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  1:59.26    MTL NOV 02* 21    7

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:49.81    LSL FEB 15* 51   93
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:56.37    PPO FEV 99* 48   78
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  2:13.31 S  LSL MAI 98* 42   52
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:20.11 S  ETO JUN 19* 40   45
 5 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  2:23.81 S  QUE FEB 15* 39   42
 6 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:25.18    DDO MAR 00* 39   40
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  2:27.10    MTL JUN 93* 38   39
 8 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:44.29    ETO JUL 88* 34   28
 9 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  3:30.05 S  RIO AUG 90* 27   13

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:55.70    ETO JUN 19* 42   54
 2 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  6:04.91    POM FEB 89* 34   29
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  7:00.16    RIO AUG 90* 30   19

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:43.50    LSL FEB 15* 60  133
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:50.98    QUE FEV 99* 58  121
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  4:02.77    PPO FEV 98* 55  104
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:07.86    POM DEC 91* 54   98
 5 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  4:11.03    QUE FEB 15* 53   94
 6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:34.84    LNG JUN 17* 49   72
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:37.96    ETO JUN 19* 48   69
 8 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:44.22    MUN JUL 00* 47   65
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:48.07    QUE FEV 04* 46   62
10 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:06.18    POM DEC 91* 44   52
11 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:14.85    ETO JUL 88* 42   48
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  6:12.41    QUE FEB 10* 36   29

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 75-79  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  8:38.03    QUE FEV 99* 55  104
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  9:01.85    BUD JUL 17* 52   91
 3 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  9:14.52    QUE FEB 15* 51   85
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  9:22.44    PPO FEV 98* 50   81
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:59.98    QUE FEB 19* 47   67
 6 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 10:30.90    MUN JUL 00* 45   58
 7 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 10:47.90    ETO JUL 88* 43   53
 8 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 11:43.44    IND JUL 92* 40   42


75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     72.0        3
   2 JENO ATS                 PC   QC     60.7        3
   3 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     57.6        5
   4 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     57.6        9
   5 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     55.4       15
   6 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     54.5       10
   7 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     53.9        8
   8 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC     52.5       15
   9 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     52.4       11
  10 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC     49.3       11
  11 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC     49.2       12
  12 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN    CAMO QC     48.5        2
  13 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC     47.0        7
  14 GILLES FRAPPIER          CAMO QC     46.5        4
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC     46.0        5
  16 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     45.1       17
  17 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC     44.7       15
  18 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC     43.9       12
  19 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     42.9       14
  20 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     41.9       17



75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     263        15
   2 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC     252        15
   3 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     224        17
   4 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     190        17
   5 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC     184        15
   6 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     177        11
   7 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     173        10
   8 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     166         9
   9 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC     161        12
  10 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     153        14
  11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC     144        11
  12 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     126         8
  13 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC     120        12
  14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC      88        11
  15 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC      84         5
  16 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC      83         7
  17 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      60         3
  18 JENO ATS                 PC   QC      58         3
  19 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC      46         5
  20 BENOIT DROUIN            CMNQ QC      43         6




75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  831   15    55.4    263   1734
   2 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC  788   15    52.5    252   1509
   3 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  767   17    45.1    224   1073
   4 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC  712   17    41.9    190    893
   5 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC  671   15    44.7    184    925
   6 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC  600   14    42.9    153    822
   7 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC  591   12    49.2    161   1008
   8 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC  576   11    52.4    177   1076
   9 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  545   10    54.5    173   1188
  10 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC  542   11    49.3    144    917
  11 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  527   12    43.9    120    721
  12 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC  518    9    57.6    166   1166
  13 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC  431    8    53.9    126    868
  14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC  410   11    37.3     88    400
  15 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC  329    7    47.0     83    533
  16 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC  288    5    57.6     84    652
  17 HENRI ROY                PC   QC  233    6    38.8     39    255
  18 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC  230    5    46.0     46    347
  19 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  216    3    72.0     60    761
  20 BENOIT DROUIN            CMNQ QC  203    6    33.8     43    168
  21 GILLES FRAPPIER          CAMO QC  186    4    46.5     30    278
  22 JENO ATS                 PC   QC  182    3    60.7     58    461
  23 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC  145    4    36.2      9    138
  24 ROMEO LESCARBEAU         ELIT QC  116    4    29.0     21     81
  25 OLIVIER MALTAIS          MSAG QC  112    3    37.3     29    109
  26 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN    CAMO QC   97    2    48.5     26    163
  27 ROGER BAILLARGEON        PPO  QC   65    3    21.7     10     23
  28 ALPHONSE PAUL-HUS        MRCA QC   57    2    28.5      9     33
  29 DOMINIQUE AMYOT          LMRL QC   27    1    27.0      3     14
  30 JACK FILE                DDO  QC   26    1    26.0      1     13

    TOTAL                           11044  237    46.6   2974
  ----------------------------------------------------------------