50 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :27.50 R  PPO APR 09* 87  440
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :31.85    QUE FEB 17* 75  283
 3 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :32.90    LSL FEB 15* 72  257
 4 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC   :34.93    QUE FEB 16* 68  215
 5 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :34.99    PPO APR 09* 68  213
 6 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :34.99    EDM MAY 84* 68  213
 7 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :35.35    QUE FEB 18* 67  207
 8 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC   :35.37    MTL AUG 14* 67  207
 9 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC   :35.79    PC  JAN 14* 67  199
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :36.11    LON JUN 12* 66  194
11 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC   :36.40    MTL NOV 13* 65  190
12 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :36.50    MTL JUL 94* 65  188
13 GODFROY COTE            CNG  QC   :36.70    POM JUN 86* 65  185
14 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC   :37.12 S  KOR AUG 19* 64  179
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :37.18    LON JUN 10* 64  178
16 PIERRE DUCHESNE         LAV  QC   :37.34    MTL NOV 05* 64  176
17 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :37.39    DDO MAR 00* 64  175
18 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :37.96    MTL JUN 07* 63  167
19 ALAIN BOTBOL            MADD QC   :38.22    MTL AUG 14* 62  164
20 PIERRE DECARY           PC   QC   :38.25    PC  JAN 14* 62  163

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:02.81    PPO APR 09* 84  417
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:11.30    QUE FEB 17* 74  285
 3 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:14.06    MTL AUG 14* 71  254
 4 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:16.87    QUE FEB 16* 68  227
 5 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  1:20.16    MTL AUG 14* 66  200
 6 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:20.64    ETO AUG 85* 65  197
 7 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:21.47    QUE FEB 16* 65  191
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  1:22.08    MTL NOV 13* 64  187
 9 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:22.11    POM DEC 93* 64  186
10 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  1:22.20 S  KOR AUG 19* 64  186
11 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  1:22.89    OLY JAN 82* 63  181
12 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  1:24.68    PC  JAN 14* 62  170
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:25.42    LON JUN 10* 62  166
14 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  1:26.06    QUE FEB 13* 61  162
15 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  1:26.10    LSL MAR 19* 61  162
16 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:26.57    MTL JUN 07* 61  159
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:27.89    QUE FEV 03* 60  152
18 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:29.01    MTL JUL 94* 59  146
19 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:29.90 S  PPO APR 09* 58  142
20 JEAN FORTIER            ELIT QC  1:31.00    LON JUN 10* 58  137

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:34.49    MTL JUN 07* 76  288
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:43.52    QUE FEB 17* 72  243
 3 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  2:47.20    MTL AUG 14* 70  227
 4 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  2:55.00    QUE FEB 16* 67  198
 5 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  2:59.08    KOR AUG 19* 65  185
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  3:04.23    MTL AUG 14* 64  170
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:06.43    PPO APR 09* 63  164
 8 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:09.40    MTL JUN 07* 62  156
 9 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  3:10.21    MTL JUN 93* 62  154
10 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:10.60 S  OLY JAN 83* 61  153
11 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  3:11.85    QUE FEB 16* 61  150
12 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:12.80    ETO AUG 85* 61  148
13 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:14.16    MTL JUN 93* 60  145
14 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  3:14.93    PC  JAN 14* 60  143
15 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:21.52    MTL JUN 93* 58  130
16 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC  3:22.17    JON MAR 95* 58  128
17 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  3:22.41    QUE FEB 13* 58  128
18 PIERRE DUCHESNE         LAV  QC  3:27.54    MTL NOV 05* 56  119
19 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  3:29.48    LON JUN 12* 56  115
20 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  3:31.05    POM FEV 97* 55  113

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  5:53.33 S  MTL JUN 12* 71  242
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:21.2     OLY JAN 83* 66  193
 3 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  6:28.54    KOR AUG 19* 64  182
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  6:31.50    MTL NOV 13* 64  178
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  6:41.52    MTL JUL 06* 62  165
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  6:51.92 S  QUE FEB 92* 61  152
 7 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  6:58.67    LSL FEB 14* 60  145
 8 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC  7:00.95 S  JON MAR 95* 59  143
 9 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  7:03.64    PPO APR 09* 59  140
10 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  7:03.79    MTL JUN 93* 59  140
11 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  7:15.15    DDO MAR 00* 57  129
12 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  7:20.12    MTL JUL 94* 57  125
13 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  7:24.61    QUE FEB 17* 56  121
14 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  7:25.43 S  LSL MAR 19* 56  121
15 MARCEL GALLOU           PC   QC  7:28.17 S  MTL AUG 14* 56  118
16 GASTON JUTRAS           DDO  QC  7:32.17 S  MTL NOV 05* 55  115
17 PIERRE DUCHESNE         LAV  QC  7:38.93 S  MTL NOV 05* 54  110
18 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:43.67    QUE FEB 16* 54  107
19 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  7:47.35 S  QUE FEV 02* 53  104
20 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC  7:52.45 S  LSL MAR 19* 53  101

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC 11:56.18    MTL JUN 12* 73  252
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:15.95 S  OLY JAN 83* 66  183
 3 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC 13:22.18    KOR AUG 19* 65  179
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC 13:37.32    MTL AUG 14* 64  169
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 14:01.58    QUE FEB 92* 62  155
 6 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC 14:01.97 S  JON MAR 95* 62  155
 7 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC 14:19.07    MTL AUG 14* 61  146
 8 MARCEL GALLOU           PC   QC 15:07.18    MTL AUG 14* 58  124
 9 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC 15:09.06    MTL NOV 13* 58  123
10 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC 15:10.19    MTL JUN 93* 58  123
11 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 15:13.12 S  LSL MAR 19* 57  121
12 PIERRE DUCHESNE         LAV  QC 15:20.84    MTL NOV 05* 57  118
13 GASTON JUTRAS           DDO  QC 15:21.71    MTL NOV 05* 57  118
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC 15:34.75    QUE FEV 02* 56  113
15 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC 15:53.77 S  LSL MAR 19* 55  107
16 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 16:06.19    DEN AUG 89* 54  102
17 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 16:32.67    NAN MAY 10* 53   94
18 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 17:30.00    DDO MAY 94* 50   80
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC 17:49.04    MTL NOV 02* 49   76
20 STRETIS MYRYANTHIS      YMCA QC 17:59.0     POM JUN 85* 48   74

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 24:52.4     OLY JAN 83* 68  201
 2 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC 26:18.78    JON MAR 95* 64  170
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 27:52.23    QUE FEB 94* 60  143
 4 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC 28:29.21    PPO APR 09* 59  134
 5 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 28:38.65    LSL MAR 19* 59  132
 6 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC 29:45.74    LSL MAR 19* 57  117
 7 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC 30:09.48    QUE FEV 03* 56  113
 8 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 30:34.07    DEN AUG 89* 55  108
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 31:17.99    QUE FEB 10* 54  101
10 RALPH DE PRAETER        CACM QC 34:03.56    LSL MAI 98* 49   78
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 39:31.39    QUE FEV 00* 43   50

      50 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :42.34 R  MTL AUG 14* 63  183
 2 GODFROY COTE            CNG  QC   :44.1     POM JUN 86* 61  163
 3 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :44.18    LON JUN 12* 61  161
 4 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC   :45.03    QUE FEB 16* 59  152
 5 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :45.22    EDM MAY 84* 59  150
 6 YVES PETIT              TORP QC   :46.35    QUE FEV 96* 58  140
 7 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :46.44    LSL FEB 14* 58  139
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :46.97    QUE FEB 92* 57  134
 9 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC   :47.13    PC  MAR 02* 57  133
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :47.75    LON JUN 11* 56  128
11 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :48.13    MTL NOV 05* 56  125
12 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC   :49.58    LON JUN 12* 54  114
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :49.89    MTL JUN 07* 54  112
14 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC   :50.45 S  KOR AUG 19* 53  108
15 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :50.49    MTL JUL 94* 53  108
16 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC   :50.60 S  MTL AUG 14* 53  107
17 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      MBC  QC   :50.62    QUE FEB 08* 53  107
18 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :52.11 R  MTL JUN 93* 51   98
19 MARCEL BLACKBURN        CNG  QC   :52.59    NEP FEB 15* 51   96
20 ALAIN BOTBOL            MADD QC   :54.46 S  LNG MAY 14* 49   86

     100 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:32.44    LNG MAY 14* 64  177
 2 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:38.63    QUE FEB 16* 60  146
 3 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  1:42.28    MTL AUG 14* 58  131
 4 GODFROY COTE            CNG  QC  1:43.30    POM JUN 86* 58  127
 5 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:43.52    EDM MAY 84* 57  126
 6 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  1:45.78    QUE FEV 96* 56  118
 7 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  1:46.51 S  KOR AUG 19* 56  116
 8 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  1:48.22    LON JUN 12* 55  111
 9 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  1:49.29    OLY JAN 82* 54  107
10 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:49.89 S  QUE FEB 16* 54  106
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:50.49    LON JUN 10* 54  104
12 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:50.99    QUE FEB 16* 54  102
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:51.04    NEP FEB 05* 54  102
14 ALAIN BOTBOL            MADD QC  1:51.27    LNG MAY 14* 53  102
15 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:52.78    MTL JUN 93* 53   98
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:53.75    MTL JUN 93* 52   95
17 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:54.34    PPO APR 09* 52   94
18 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  1:58.72    PC  MAR 02* 50   84
19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      MBC  QC  2:00.26    QUE FEB 08* 49   81
20 MARCEL BLACKBURN        NG   QC  2:00.27    NEP FEB 16* 49   81

     200 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:11.18    RIC JUN 12* 67  201
 2 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  3:38.21    KOR AUG 19* 59  135
 3 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  3:41.46    MTL AUG 14* 58  129
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:47.84    QUE FEB 16* 57  119
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:57.05    LON JUN 11* 54  105
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  3:57.33    LON JUN 12* 54  105
 7 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  4:00.25    QUE FEV 96* 54  101
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:06.99    MTL JUL 06* 52   93
 9 MARCEL BLACKBURN        CNG  QC  4:07.07    NEP FEB 15* 52   93
10 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:19.78    EDM MAY 84* 50   80
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:20.88    NAN MAY 10* 49   79
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:37.85    QUE FEB 94* 46   65
13 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC  5:12.91    MTL JUL 94* 41   46
14 JEAN-PAUL POULIOT       CMNQ QC  5:21.31    QUE FEB 93* 40   42
15 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:31.99    QUE FEV 00* 39   38
16 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC  5:32.03    QUE FEB 16* 39   38
17 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  7:11.33    QUE FEB 95* 30   17

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC   :41.28    MTL AUG 14* 72  270
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :43.25    QUE FEB 17* 69  234
 3 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :43.65    QUE FEB 17* 68  228
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC   :45.00    QUE FEB 16* 66  208
 5 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC   :45.26    PPO APR 09* 66  205
 6 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :45.33    LNG JUN 13* 66  204
 7 JEAN FORTIER            ELIT QC   :45.47    LON JUN 10* 65  202
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :45.59    POM DEC 90* 65  200
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :46.43    PPO APR 09* 64  190
10 JACQUES FILIATRAULT     PPO  QC   :46.72    MTL NOV 13* 64  186
11 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :47.70    ETO AUG 85* 62  175
12 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :47.74    MTL JUN 93* 62  174
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :48.16    MTL NOV 05* 62  170
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :48.81    NAN MAY 10* 61  163
15 ROMAN JEZEK             BBF  QC   :48.86    OLY JAN 81* 61  163
16 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC   :49.16    MTL JUN 93* 61  160
17 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC   :49.31 S  PPO APR 09* 60  158
18 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :49.34    MTL JUL 94* 60  158
19 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :49.38    IND JUL 92* 60  158
20 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC   :49.77    DDO MAR 00* 60  154

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  1:35.36    MTL AUG 14* 70  232
 2 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:41.56    QUE FEB 16* 65  192
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:42.25    POM DEC 90* 65  188
 4 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:43.65    PPO APR 09* 64  181
 5 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  1:44.00    PPO APR 09* 64  179
 6 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:44.64    QUE FEB 16* 64  175
 7 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC  1:47.01    PPO APR 09* 62  164
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:47.83    MTL JUL 06* 62  160
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:47.87    PPO APR 09* 62  160
10 JACQUES FILIATRAULT     PPO  QC  1:47.96    MTL NOV 13* 62  160
11 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:48.64    QUE FEB 16* 61  157
12 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:54.20    IND JUL 92* 58  135
13 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  1:55.24    DDO MAR 00* 58  131
14 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  1:55.77    MTL JUL 94* 57  130
15 ROMAN JEZEK             BBF  QC  1:56.08    OLY JAN 81* 57  129
16 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC  1:57.34    MTL JUN 93* 57  124
17 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU   CMNQ QC  1:57.76    QUE FEB 12* 56  123
18 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:58.71    QUE FEV 02* 56  120
19 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:00.86    QUE FEV 96* 55  114
20 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  2:00.99    MTL NOV 13* 55  114

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:47.16    QUE FEB 92* 64  176
 2 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  3:47.91    QUE FEB 17* 64  174
 3 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  3:51.53    QUE FEB 18* 63  166
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:53.21    QUE FEB 15* 63  163
 5 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  3:55.51    PPO APR 09* 62  158
 6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:02.82    PPO APR 09* 60  144
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:06.58    ETO AUG 85* 59  138
 8 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  4:11.26    QUE FEB 13* 58  130
 9 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  4:17.86    MTL JUL 94* 57  120
10 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME       CACM QC  4:22.98    PPO APR 09* 55  113
11 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC  4:31.40    MTL JUN 93* 54  103
12 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU   CMNQ QC  4:33.93    QUE FEB 12* 53  100
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:37.55    QUE FEV 96* 52   97
14 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:49.02    MTL AUG 14* 50   85
15 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  4:51.66    PPO APR 09* 50   83
16 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC  4:51.98    QUE FEB 15* 50   83
17 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  5:06.40    QUE AVR 04* 47   72
18 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  5:14.75    LNG JUN 13* 46   66
19 DANIEL PROULX           MACC QC  5:15.33    LSL MAR 19* 46   66
20 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  7:05.70    QUE FEB 95* 34   27

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.68    PPO APR 09* 84  391
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :33.96    MTL NOV 13* 76  288
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :35.22    QUE FEB 17* 73  258
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :43.32    POM DEC 90* 60  139
 5 JEAN FORTIER            ELIT QC   :43.89    LON JUN 10* 59  133
 6 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :44.76    LON JUN 10* 58  126
 7 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :45.38    QUE FEB 17* 57  121
 8 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :47.86    QUE FEB 94* 54  103
 9 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :47.92    LON JUN 12* 54  103
10 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC   :50.61    PC  MAR 02* 51   87
11 ROMAN JEZEK             BBF  QC   :51.2     OLY JAN 81* 50   85
12 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :52.02    IND JUL 92* 49   80
13 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :52.73 S  PPO APR 09* 49   77
14 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC   :53.32    POM NOV 95* 48   74
15 GASTON JUTRAS           DDO  QC   :56.33    MTL JUN 07* 46   63
16 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :56.53 S  MTL NOV 05* 45   62
17 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC   :56.79    DDO MAR 00* 45   62
18 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :56.86    QUE FEV 03* 45   61
19 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC   :57.43 S  PC  JAN 14* 45   60
20 HENRI ROY               PC   QC   :58.43    MTL JUL 06* 44   57

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:29.57 S  RIC JUN 12* 63  172
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:50.40    QUE FEB 94* 51   92
 3 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  2:00.03 S  QUE FEB 16* 47   72
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:03.40    LON JUN 12* 46   66
 5 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  2:04.60    MTL NOV 05* 45   64
 6 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  2:06.22    PC  JAN 14* 45   61
 7 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  2:17.97    DDO MAR 00* 41   47
 8 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:19.16    PC  MAY 93* 40   46
 9 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  2:25.33    POM NOV 95* 39   40
10 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC  2:32.69    QUE FEB 15* 37   35
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  3:25.60    DDO MAR 00* 27   14
12 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  3:39.00 S  PPO APR 09* 26   12
13 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  3:40.08    POM NOV 94* 25   12

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:21.10    RIC JUN 12* 63  170
 2 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:41.89    MTL AUG 14* 45   62
 3 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:50.84    LON JUN 11* 43   56

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:01.82    RIC JUN 12* 74  247
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:38.75    POM DEC 90* 61  142
 3 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  3:40.02    QUE FEB 18* 61  139
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:48.42    QUE FEB 15* 59  125
 5 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:50.72    PPO APR 09* 58  121
 6 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  3:57.78    PC  MAR 02* 56  110
 7 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:59.21    QUE FEB 94* 56  109
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:10.63    LON JUN 10* 53   94
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:12.91    NAN MAY 10* 53   92
10 EDDY AMANO              CALA QC  4:14.29    LSL MAR 19* 53   90
11 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:14.61    POM DEC 93* 53   90
12 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  4:27.96    QUE FEV 03* 50   77
13 CHRISTIAN LAMBERT       BLUE QC  4:31.81    LNG JUN 15* 49   74
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  4:31.86    DDO MAR 00* 49   74
15 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:32.42    MTL NOV 05* 49   73
16 JEAN-YVES CHARBONNEAU   CMNQ QC  4:39.43    QUE FEB 12* 48   68
17 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC  4:50.70    QUE FEB 15* 46   60
18 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  5:11.48    POM NOV 95* 43   49
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:22.54    QUE FEV 00* 41   44
20 ALAN LISTER             BRO  QC  5:37.13    POM NOV 94* 40   39

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  6:48.96    RIC JUN 12* 69  212
 2 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  8:10.88    QUE FEB 16* 58  123
 3 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC 10:43.13    QUE FEB 15* 44   55
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 11:04.00    IJD AUG 13* 42   50
 5 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC 11:56.01    PPO APR 09* 39   39
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 13:02.23    QUE FEV 01* 36   30


65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     82.8        4
   2 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     72.6        5
   3 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC     68.9       13
   4 DAVID LOWTHER            MUMS QC     68.8        4
   5 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC     64.3        7
   6 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC     64.2        5
   7 ROGER MASSY              ELIT QC     64.0        2
   8 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     63.0        6
   9 JACQUES FILIATRAULT      PPO  QC     63.0        2
  10 PIERRE DECARY            PC   QC     62.0        1
  11 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     62.0        4
  12 PIERRE ST-AMANT          CACM QC     62.0        3
  13 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC     61.8        4
  14 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC     61.7       10
  15 GODFROY COTE             CNG  QC     61.3        3
  16 MICHAEL CLAYTON          PC   QC     61.2        8
  17 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC     61.0        7
  18 ROBERT COSSETTE          CHIC QC     60.8        4
  19 JEAN FORTIER             ELIT QC     60.7        3
  20 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     60.5        2



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC     253        13
   2 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     185        12
   3 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC     142        10
   4 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     134        11
   5 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC     129         9
   6 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC     121         7
   7 MICHAEL CLAYTON          PC   QC     110         8
   8 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     106         8
   9 RICHARD HUOT             CNMN QC      97         8
  10 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC      94         5
  11 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC      91         6
  12 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC      86        10
  13 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC      81         7
  14 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      80         4
  15 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC      80        10
  16 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC      72         5
  17 DAVID LOWTHER            MUMS QC      69         4
  18 RAYMOND IMBAULT          MSAG QC      66         7
  19 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC      56         6
  20 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC      56         4




65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC  896   13    68.9    253   2882
   2 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  712   12    59.3    185   1731
   3 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC  617   10    61.7    142   1617
   4 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  578   11    52.5    134   1139
   5 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  563   10    56.3     80   1216
   6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC  543   10    54.3     86   1098
   7 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC  519    9    57.7    129   1180
   8 MICHAEL CLAYTON          PC   QC  490    8    61.2    110   1270
   9 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  481    8    60.1    106   1227
  10 RICHARD HUOT             CNMN QC  479    8    59.9     97   1170
  11 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC  450    7    64.3    121   1287
  12 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC  427    7    61.0     81   1105
  13 RAYMOND IMBAULT          MSAG QC  408    7    58.3     66    931
  14 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC  378    6    63.0     91   1018
  15 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC  376    7    53.7     42    740
  16 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  363    5    72.6     94   1303
  17 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC  354    6    59.0     53    864
  18 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  333    6    55.5     56    710
  19 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  331    4    82.8     80   1536
  20 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC  321    5    64.2     72    894
  21 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC  310    6    51.7     46    589
  22 GEZA BORSOHALMI          LASL QC  302    6    50.3     36    544
  23 DAVID LOWTHER            MUMS QC  275    4    68.8     69    909
  24 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC  248    4    62.0     37    647
  25 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  247    4    61.8     56    662
  26 ROBERT COSSETTE          CHIC QC  243    4    60.8     52    596
  27 LESLIE GLAZERMAN         YMCA QC  233    4    58.2     39    536
  28 PIERRE DUCHESNE          LAV  QC  231    4    57.8     21    523
  29 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC  227    4    56.8     28    516
  30 YVES PETIT               TORP QC  223    4    55.8     45    472

    TOTAL                           16576  290    57.2   3233
  ----------------------------------------------------------------