50 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :27.80    CLE AUG 02* 86  426
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :29.23    LNG JUN 16* 82  366
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :30.37    QUE FEB 12* 79  326
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC   :30.86    LSL MAR 18* 77  311
 5 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC   :31.50    LNG JUN 17* 76  293
 6 MARIO LABERGE           ELIT QC   :31.66    LNG JUN 16* 75  288
 7 PHILIPPE SENECAL        CNG  QC   :32.05    PPO APR 09* 74  278
 8 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC   :32.36    LSL MAR 19* 74  270
 9 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC   :32.79    QUE FEB 18* 73  259
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :33.33    MTL JUN 07* 72  247
11 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :33.51    LSL FEB 15* 71  243
12 MICHEL HORNBLOWER       PC   QC   :33.60    PC  JAN 14* 71  241
13 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC   :33.70    NEP FEV 01* 71  239
14 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN     UNAT QC   :34.69    QUE FEB 19* 69  219
15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC   :34.96    QUE FEB 17* 68  214
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :35.05    MTL JUN 07* 68  212
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC   :35.13    NAN MAY 10* 68  211
18 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC   :35.27    QUE FEV 99* 68  208
19 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :35.44 S  MTL JUL 06* 67  205
20 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :35.53 BK QUE FEB 17* 67  204

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:03.10    CLE AUG 02* 83  411
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:07.09    QUE FEB 12* 78  342
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  1:07.20    QUE FEB 16* 78  340
 4 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:12.41    MTL JUL 06* 73  272
 5 PHILIPPE SENECAL        CNG  QC  1:13.32    PPO APR 09* 72  262
 6 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:14.42    LSL MAR 19* 71  250
 7 MARC BOUCHARD           CAS  QC  1:15.68    QUE FEB 18* 70  238
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:16.65    LSL FEB 14* 69  229
 9 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN     UNAT QC  1:17.38    QUE FEB 19* 68  223
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:17.39 S  LSL MAR 19* 68  223
11 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:18.28 S  SAV AUG 04* 67  215
12 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC  1:18.48    LNG JUN 17* 67  214
13 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:18.53 S  QUE FEB 19* 67  213
14 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  1:18.59    PPO APR 09* 67  213
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:20.20    MTL JUN 07* 66  200
16 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC  1:20.41    LSL FEB 14* 65  199
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          ULAV QC  1:21.16    QUE FEB 95* 65  193
18 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  1:21.46    QUE FEB 12* 65  191
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  1:21.54    QUE FEV 05* 64  190
20 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:22.02    POM DEC 91* 64  187

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:31.55    WEY AUG 01* 77  305
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  2:33.69    LSL MAR 18* 76  292
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:35.78    QUE FEB 12* 75  281
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:38.58    LSL APR 17* 74  266
 5 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:39.91    SAV AUG 04* 73  260
 6 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  2:42.20    MTL AUG 06* 72  249
 7 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  2:48.43    QUE FEB 19* 70  222
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:50.58 BK QUE FEB 17* 69  214
 9 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:50.93    LON JUN 18* 69  212
10 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN     UNAT QC  2:54.95    QUE FEB 19* 67  198
11 PHILIPPE SENECAL        CNG  QC  2:55.05    PPO APR 09* 67  198
12 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  2:56.46    QUE FEB 16* 66  193
13 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  2:57.18    PPO APR 09* 66  191
14 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  2:57.87 S  LSL MAR 19* 66  189
15 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  3:01.17    QUE FEB 18* 65  178
16 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  3:05.01    QUE FEB 12* 63  168
17 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:07.39 S  DDO MAR 00* 62  161
18 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC  3:09.61 S  MTL JUN 07* 62  156
19 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:09.88    QUE FEB 13* 62  155
20 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:10.87    QUE FEV 05* 61  153

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  5:33.41    QUE FEB 16* 75  288
 2 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:39.84    SAV AUG 04* 74  272
 3 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  5:41.49    MTL AUG 06* 73  268
 4 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  5:47.23    NEP FEB 02* 72  255
 5 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  6:11.59 S  LSL MAR 19* 67  208
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  6:17.94    NAN MAY 10* 66  197
 7 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC  6:22.29    MTL JUN 07* 65  191
 8 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  6:31.05 IM MTL NOV 13* 64  178
 9 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  6:32.73    QUE FEB 16* 64  176
10 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  6:34.92    DDO MAR 00* 63  173
11 SYD KASTNER             YMCA QC  6:35.48 S  MTL JUN 93* 63  172
12 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  6:36.78    QUE FEV 07* 63  171
13 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  6:37.58    MTL AUG 14* 63  170
14 PEDRO PABLO GARCIA      PPO  QC  6:47.23    MTL JUN 93* 61  158
15 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC  6:48.78 S  LSL FEB 14* 61  156
16 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  6:53.00 S  QUE FEV 05* 61  151
17 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  6:53.48    POM FEB 89* 60  151
18 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  6:55.60    MTL JUN 07* 60  148
19 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC  6:57.00 S  JON MAR 94* 60  147
20 ADRIEN BASTIDE          ULAV QC  6:59.34    WIN MAY 96* 60  145

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:50.38 S  SAV AUG 04* 74  258
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 12:02.72 S  QUE FEB 18* 73  245
 3 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC 12:34.02 S  LSL MAR 19* 70  216
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC 13:18.68    NAN MAY 10* 66  181
 5 SYD KASTNER             YMCA QC 13:20.47    MTL JUN 93* 65  180
 6 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC 13:33.92    LSL FEB 14* 64  171
 7 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC 13:54.08 S  JON MAR 94* 63  159
 8 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC 13:55.68    MTL AUG 14* 63  158
 9 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC 13:59.00 S  QUE FEV 05* 62  156
10 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC 14:02.32 S  QUE FEV 07* 62  155
11 PEDRO PABLO GARCIA      PPO  QC 14:03.34    MTL JUN 93* 62  154
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 14:14.90 S  POM FEB 89* 61  148
13 JORGE RODRIGUEZ         NG   QC 14:19.40    NZL APR 17* 61  146
14 PAUL DESJARDINS         CAMO QC 14:26.30 S  LSL MAR 19* 60  142
15 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC 14:28.91    QUE FEB 09* 60  141
16 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC 14:32.46 S  QUE FEV 99* 60  139
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          ULAV QC 14:42.39 S  WIN MAY 96* 59  135
18 EDOUARD ROBITAILLE      YMCA QC 14:51.91    MTL AUG 14* 59  130
19 YVES PETIT              PPO  QC 14:54.33    MTL JUL 94* 59  129
20 PIERRE-PAUL ELEMENT     MACC QC 15:15.71 S  ACC JUN 13* 57  120

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 22:17.96    SAV AUG 04* 76  279
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 22:34.99    QUE FEB 18* 75  269
 3 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC 23:47.85    LSL MAR 19* 71  230
 4 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC 25:30.04    NAN MAY 10* 66  187
 5 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC 26:03.90    JON MAR 94* 65  175
 6 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC 26:20.93    QUE FEV 07* 64  169
 7 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC 26:27.55    QUE FEV 05* 64  167
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 26:44.00    POM FEB 89* 63  162
 9 PAUL DESJARDINS         CAMO QC 26:54.89    LSL MAR 19* 63  159
10 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC 27:30.38    PPO APR 09* 61  149
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE          ULAV QC 27:31.16    WIN MAY 96* 61  149
12 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC 27:34.21    QUE FEV 99* 61  148
13 PIERRE-PAUL ELEMENT     MACC QC 28:27.64    ACC JUN 13* 59  134
14 LUC ROULEAU             MBC  QC 28:56.71    QUE FEB 18* 58  128
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 29:12.20    QUE FEV 04* 58  124
16 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC 29:31.52    ACC JUN 13* 57  120
17 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC 29:48.68    PPO APR 09* 57  117
18 OLIVIER MALTAIS         JONQ QC 30:00.35    JON MAR 95* 56  115
19 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC 30:50.02    DEN AUG 89* 55  106
20 GILLES MCNEIL           CMNQ QC 33:25.85    QUE FEB 18* 50   83

      50 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :35.53    QUE FEB 17* 75  310
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :36.99    LNG JUN 16* 72  275
 3 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :37.52    LON JUN 18* 71  263
 4 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC   :38.83    QUE FEB 18* 69  237
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :39.71    PPO APR 09* 67  222
 6 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :40.98    QUE FEB 15* 65  202
 7 RON BURNS               CNG  QC   :42.93 S  SAV AUG 04* 62  176
 8 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :43.17    LSL FEB 15* 62  173
 9 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :44.03 R  PPO APR 09* 61  163
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :44.41    QUE FEV 04* 60  159
11 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :44.53    DDO MAR 00* 60  157
12 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC   :45.57 R  MTL JUN 07* 59  147
13 YVES PETIT              PPO  QC   :45.90    MTL JUL 94* 58  144
14 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC   :46.03    MTL JUN 07* 58  142
15 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :46.34    PC  MAR 02* 58  140
16 HUBERT DE GROOT         PPO  QC   :47.00 S  MTL AUG 06* 57  134
17 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :47.14    MTL NOV 05* 57  133
18 MICHEL HORNBLOWER       PC   QC   :47.84    MTL AUG 14* 56  127
19 GILLES FRENETTE         CNQ  QC   :48.08    QUE FEB 18* 56  125
20 GAETAN POITRAS          MACC QC   :48.44    LNG JUN 17* 55  122

     100 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:24.16    LON JUN 18* 71  235
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:25.40 S  QUE FEB 17* 70  225
 3 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:27.14    SAV AUG 04* 68  212
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:27.73    LSL MAR 19* 68  208
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:28.68    PPO APR 09* 67  201
 6 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:29.89 S  BUD JUL 17* 66  193
 7 HUBERT DE GROOT         PPO  QC  1:36.52    MTL AUG 06* 62  156
 8 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:37.37    NEP FEB 00* 61  152
 9 JACK LUI                PC   QC  1:40.81    PPO APR 09* 59  137
10 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  1:42.35    QUE FEV 07* 58  131
11 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC  1:42.63    LSL FEB 14* 58  130
12 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:43.78 S  QUE FEB 10* 57  125
13 YVES PETIT              PPO  QC  1:44.13    MTL JUL 94* 57  124
14 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  1:44.71    DDO MAR 00* 57  122
15 RICHARD GREGOIRE        CNG  QC  1:47.32    PPO APR 09* 55  113
16 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  1:48.45 S  QUE FEV 05* 55  110
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:48.74    NEP FEB 98* 55  109
18 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  1:48.80    QUE FEB 14* 55  109
19 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:49.60 S  QUE FEB 18* 54  106
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:49.99    QUE FEV 05* 54  105

     200 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:50.58    QUE FEB 17* 76  282
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  3:02.50    LSL MAR 19* 71  231
 3 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:05.90    QUE FEB 19* 69  218
 4 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:08.34    LSL MAR 18* 69  210
 5 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  3:09.72    SAV AUG 04* 68  205
 6 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:17.66    MTL JUN 08* 65  182
 7 HUBERT DE GROOT         PPO  QC  3:30.06    MTL AUG 06* 61  151
 8 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:33.50    NEP FEB 00* 60  144
 9 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:33.83    QUE FEB 10* 60  143
10 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  3:35.44    QUE FEV 07* 60  140
11 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:39.23    QUE FEB 18* 59  133
12 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:39.67    QUE FEV 05* 59  132
13 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC  3:47.49    MTL JUN 07* 57  119
14 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:52.88    QUE FEB 14* 55  111
15 RICHARD GREGOIRE        CNG  QC  3:54.78    PPO APR 09* 55  108
16 YVES PETIT              PPO  QC  3:55.59    QUE FEB 92* 55  107
17 GAETAN POITRAS          MACC QC  3:56.83    LNG JUN 17* 54  106
18 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:59.18    MTL JUN 08* 54  102
19 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:02.04    MTL NOV 02* 53   99
20 DENNIS MALONEY          YMCA QC  4:21.37    LON JUN 12* 49   79

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :38.03    LSL FEB 15* 78  345
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :38.70    LNG JUN 16* 77  327
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :39.52    DDO MAR 00* 75  307
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :39.56    QUE FEB 12* 75  306
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :41.11    PPO APR 09* 72  273
 6 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC   :41.60    DDO MAR 00* 72  264
 7 PHILIPPE SENECAL        CNG  QC   :41.81    PPO APR 09* 71  260
 8 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :42.65 S  LSL MAR 19* 70  245
 9 MARIO LABERGE           ELIT QC   :42.68    LNG JUN 16* 70  244
10 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :44.27    MTL NOV 05* 67  219
11 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC   :44.97    MTL JUL 06* 66  209
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC   :45.20    MTL NOV 05* 66  205
13 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :45.75 S  BUD JUL 17* 65  198
14 ALBERT DE VOS           MMY  QC   :46.04    MTL JUL 94* 65  194
15 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC   :46.22 S  PPO APR 09* 64  192
16 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC   :46.32    POM MAR 88* 64  191
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :46.32    PPO FEV 99* 64  191
18 MARC GRATTON            CAMO QC   :46.50    MTL NOV 13* 64  189
19 MICHEL HORNBLOWER       PC   QC   :46.53    MTL AUG 14* 64  188
20 RICHARD PRTYULA         YMCA QC   :47.29    MTL AUG 14* 63  179

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:30.54    DDO MAR 00* 74  271
 2 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:30.91    LSL MAR 19* 73  268
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:31.94    QUE FEB 13* 72  259
 4 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC  1:32.71    LSL FEB 15* 72  252
 5 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  1:33.36    NEP FEV 01* 71  247
 6 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:35.48    MTL JUN 08* 70  231
 7 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:37.66    BUD JUL 17* 68  216
 8 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:40.86    PPO APR 09* 66  196
 9 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  1:42.24    MTL NOV 05* 65  188
10 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:44.24    POM FEB 89* 64  177
11 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC  1:45.48    MTL JUL 06* 63  171
12 ALBERT DE VOS           MMY  QC  1:46.39    QUE FEB 94* 62  167
13 CLAUDE PAQUETTE         CACM QC  1:48.08    MTL JUN 08* 61  159
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:48.31    DDO MAR 00* 61  158
15 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC  1:48.76    POM MAR 88* 61  156
16 MARC GRATTON            CAMO QC  1:49.73    MTL NOV 13* 61  152
17 OLIVIER MALTAIS         JONQ QC  1:52.00    SHF JUN 96* 59  143
18 NOEL THIBAULT           CNMN QC  1:52.27    MTL JUL 94* 59  142
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  1:52.53    PPO FEV 99* 59  141
20 PIERRE COTE             LASL QC  1:52.83 S  LSL FEB 14* 59  140

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:21.14    NEP FEB 00* 73  254
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:21.48    NEP FEV 01* 72  252
 3 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:23.40    LSL MAR 19* 72  245
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:39.11    QUE FEB 13* 67  196
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:40.78    PPO APR 09* 66  192
 6 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  3:51.32    MTL NOV 05* 63  167
 7 PIERRE COTE             LASL QC  3:51.38    LSL FEB 14* 63  167
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:52.74    POM FEB 89* 63  164
 9 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC  3:55.56    MTL JUN 07* 62  158
10 CLAUDE PAQUETTE         CACM QC  3:58.38    MTL JUN 08* 61  152
11 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  3:58.53    LSL FEB 15* 61  152
12 NOEL THIBAULT           CNMN QC  4:00.45    MTL JUL 94* 61  148
13 ALBERT DE VOS           MMY  QC  4:00.76    QUE FEB 92* 61  148
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:03.09    NEP FEV 01* 60  144
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CAPN QC  4:05.43    MTL AUG 06* 59  140
16 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  4:07.44    QUE FEB 18* 59  136
17 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC  4:07.90    POM MAR 88* 59  135
18 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:09.37    POM MAR 88* 58  133
19 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  4:12.49    QUE FEV 01* 58  128
20 MARKUS GERBER           MGA  QC  4:16.25    PC  MAR 02* 57  123

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.15    CLE AUG 02* 86  412
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC   :31.91    QUE FEB 16* 81  347
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :33.11    LNG JUN 16* 78  311
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC   :34.09    NEP FEV 01* 76  285
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :34.18    MTL AUG 14* 76  283
 6 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :35.66    PPO APR 09* 72  249
 7 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC   :37.06 S  LSL MAR 19* 70  222
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :37.08    LSL FEB 14* 70  221
 9 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :38.02 S  MTL AUG 06* 68  205
10 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC   :40.10    LNG JUN 17* 64  175
11 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :41.46    NEP FEB 00* 62  158
12 LUC ROULEAU             MBC  QC   :42.51    QUE FEB 17* 61  147
13 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :42.83    PPO APR 09* 60  144
14 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :43.14 S  LSL MAR 18* 60  141
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :43.38    QUE FEV 06* 59  138
16 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CAPN QC   :44.82    MTL AUG 06* 58  125
17 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC   :45.36    QUE FEB 14* 57  121
18 JORGE RODRIGUEZ         NG   QC   :45.83    NZL APR 17* 56  117
19 GILLES FRENETTE         CNQ  QC   :45.91    QUE FEB 18* 56  117
20 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC   :46.03    QUE FEB 17* 56  116

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  1:11.94    QUE FEB 16* 79  332
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:24.08 S  MTL NOV 13* 67  208
 3 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:28.23    MTL AUG 06* 64  180
 4 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:28.49    LSL MAR 19* 64  178
 5 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  1:29.70    DDO MAR 00* 63  171
 6 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:37.58 S  QUE FEB 12* 58  133
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:38.79    LSL MAR 18* 57  128
 8 LUC ROULEAU             MBC  QC  1:41.12    QUE FEB 17* 56  120
 9 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  1:43.36    QUE FEB 13* 55  112
10 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:44.79 S  QUE FEB 17* 54  107
11 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  1:49.61 S  QUE FEV 05* 52   94
12 JORGE RODRIGUEZ         NG   QC  1:50.23    NZL APR 17* 51   92
13 JACK LUI                PC   QC  1:51.02    PPO APR 09* 51   90
14 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:52.92 S  QUE FEV 04* 50   86
15 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC  1:55.33    LNG JUN 17* 49   81
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  1:58.58    QUE FEB 19* 48   74
17 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:01.4     POM JUN 86* 47   70
18 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  2:06.50    DEN AUG 89* 45   61
19 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  2:11.63 S  QUE FEV 01* 43   54
20 GILLES ALEPIN           LASL QC  2:13.87    PPO FEV 98* 42   52

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:27.50    MTL AUG 06* 61  155
 2 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:39.29    QUE FEB 17* 57  131
 3 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:47.29    MTL AUG 14* 55  118
 4 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:47.31    PPO APR 09* 55  118
 5 JORGE RODRIGUEZ         NG   QC  4:04.02    NZL APR 17* 52   95
 6 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  4:28.01    QUE FEB 17* 47   72
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:30.88    QUE FEV 04* 46   70
 8 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  5:14.70    QUE FEV 01* 40   44
 9 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  5:23.24    DEN AUG 89* 39   41

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:54.62    QUE FEB 12* 77  279
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:56.81    LSL APR 17* 76  269
 3 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:01.99    MTL AUG 06* 74  246
 4 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  3:06.04    LSL MAR 19* 72  231
 5 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  3:11.11    QUE FEB 18* 70  213
 6 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:21.85    PC  MAR 02* 66  181
 7 MARC BOUCHARD           CAS  QC  3:22.02    QUE FEB 18* 66  180
 8 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:25.57    QUE FEV 05* 65  171
 9 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:26.24    MTL JUN 08* 65  169
10 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:26.75    NEP FEV 01* 65  168
11 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:27.68    PPO APR 09* 65  166
12 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC  3:32.61    LNG JUN 17* 63  155
13 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC  3:32.64    LSL FEB 14* 63  154
14 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:33.21    QUE FEB 17* 63  153
15 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:37.01    QUE FEB 13* 62  145
16 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  3:40.29    LSL FEB 14* 61  139
17 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  3:42.98    QUE FEB 18* 60  134
18 LUC ROULEAU             MBC  QC  3:48.33    QUE FEB 17* 59  125
19 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:48.45    QUE FEV 05* 59  125
20 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  3:50.62    QUE FEV 01* 58  121

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  6:31.05    MTL NOV 13* 72  242
 2 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  6:37.90    MTL AUG 06* 71  230
 3 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:23.71    PPO APR 09* 64  166
 4 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  7:48.19    QUE FEB 13* 60  141
 5 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  7:49.19    QUE FEB 18* 60  140
 6 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  7:50.71    QUE FEV 05* 60  139
 7 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  8:03.74    QUE FEB 19* 58  128
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  8:12.28    QUE FEV 04* 57  122
 9 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  8:16.00    QUE FEV 01* 57  119
10 LUC ROULEAU             MBC  QC  8:19.79    QUE FEB 18* 57  116
11 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  9:15.35    POM MAR 88* 51   85
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC 10:08.86    LSL MAI 98* 46   64
13 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC 10:45.98    MTL JUN 93* 44   54
14 BENOIT ALLAIRE          CMNQ QC 11:40.13    QUE FEV 96* 40   42


60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     80.8        5
   2 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     76.8        8
   3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     74.0        9
   4 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     72.7       11
   5 MARIO LABERGE            ELIT QC     72.5        2
   6 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     71.4        5
   7 PHILIPPE SENECAL         CNG  QC     71.0        4
   8 KIEM QUOC TRUONG         CAMO QC     70.8        4
   9 RON BURNS                CNG  QC     70.2        8
  10 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT     DDO  QC     70.1        7
  11 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC     69.4        9
  12 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     69.2        9
  13 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC     68.6        9
  14 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC     68.4        9
  15 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC     68.0        9
  16 MARC BOUCHARD            CAS  QC     68.0        2
  17 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN      UNAT QC     68.0        3
  18 YVAN DAGENAIS            CNS  QC     66.7        3
  19 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC     66.5        6
  20 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC     66.1        9



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     193        11
   2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     158         9
   3 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     151         8
   4 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     139         9
   5 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC     138         9
   6 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC     135         9
   7 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC     134        11
   8 RON BURNS                CNG  QC     133         8
   9 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC     132         9
  10 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC     123         9
  11 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC     122         9
  12 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT     DDO  QC     103         7
  13 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      97         5
  14 GUY FREVE                CMNQ QC      90        10
  15 ALAIN LALIBERTE          LASL QC      86        10
  16 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC      77        12
  17 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC      73         5
  18 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC      68         6
  19 DANIEL GUAY              MBC  QC      68         7
  20 PIERRE SCHIESS           CNSJ QC      64         6




60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  800   11    72.7    193   2906
   2 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  691   12    57.6     77   1591
   3 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC  677   11    61.5    134   1725
   4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC  666    9    74.0    158   2476
   5 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC  625    9    69.4    135   1994
   6 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC  623    9    69.2    139   2010
   7 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC  617    9    68.6    122   1969
   8 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  616    9    68.4    132   1966
   9 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC  614    8    76.8    151   2424
  10 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  612    9    68.0    138   1947
  11 ALAIN LALIBERTE          LASL QC  603   10    60.3     86   1463
  12 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC  595    9    66.1    123   1799
  13 GUY FREVE                CMNQ QC  587   10    58.7     90   1340
  14 RON BURNS                CNG  QC  562    8    70.2    133   1877
  15 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT     DDO  QC  491    7    70.1    103   1628
  16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE       NSH  QC  404    7    57.7     53    928
  17 DANIEL GUAY              MBC  QC  404    7    57.7     68    894
  18 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  404    5    80.8     97   1809
  19 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC  399    6    66.5     68   1180
  20 PIERRE SCHIESS           CNSJ QC  365    6    60.8     64    908
  21 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  357    5    71.4     73   1235
  22 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  353    6    58.8     34    858
  23 GEORGES MENSINK          UNAT QC  319    5    63.8     51    918
  24 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  311    5    62.2     50    802
  25 JAMES HALL               YMCA QC  311    5    62.2     44    810
  26 LUC ROULEAU              MBC  QC  291    5    58.2     43    636
  27 PHILIPPE SENECAL         CNG  QC  284    4    71.0     54    998
  28 KIEM QUOC TRUONG         CAMO QC  283    4    70.8     60   1013
  29 DENIS SONIER             MRCA QC  256    5    51.2     30    466
  30 ADRIEN BASTIDE           ULAV QC  245    4    61.2     19    622

    TOTAL                           20560  323    63.7   3483
  ----------------------------------------------------------------