50 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC   :28.26    LNG JUN 17* 84  405
 2 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :28.39    DDO MAR 00* 84  400
 3 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :28.49    QUE FEB 13* 84  395
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :29.13    LON JUN 18* 82  370
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :29.38    LSL FEB 14* 81  361
 6 GEORGES MENSINK         MSAG QC   :29.61    QUE FEB 14* 81  352
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :29.75    MTL JUN 07* 80  347
 8 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :29.77    BUF JUN 00* 80  347
 9 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC   :29.97    JT  JUL 15* 80  340
10 ROD JONES               YMCA QC   :30.16 R  PPO APR 09* 79  333
11 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :30.65    LNG JUN 17* 78  318
12 HOWARD PARTINGTON       ENC  QC   :30.82    POM DEC 91* 77  312
13 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :30.98 R  MTL AUG 14* 77  307
14 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC   :31.06    LON JUN 18* 77  305
15 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC   :31.12    QUE FEB 15* 77  303
16 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC   :31.25    LSL MAR 19* 76  300
17 MARIUS CASTONGUAY       PPO  QC   :31.36    PPO APR 09* 76  296
18 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :31.36    QUE FEB 12* 76  296
19 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC   :31.46    BUD JUL 17* 76  294
20 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC   :31.54    LNG JUN 17* 76  291

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:01.35    QUE FEB 17* 86  447
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:02.40    QUE FEB 13* 84  425
 3 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:04.75    DDO MAR 00* 81  380
 4 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  1:06.16    NEP FEV 01* 80  356
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:06.41    MTL JUN 07* 79  352
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  1:06.43    LON JUN 18* 79  352
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:06.70    LSL FEB 14* 79  348
 8 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  1:07.47    MTL AUG 14* 78  336
 9 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  1:07.59    MTL NOV 13* 78  334
10 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:08.01    MIN AUG 17* 77  328
11 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:08.68    LON JUN 18* 77  319
12 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  1:09.12    QUE FEB 15* 76  313
13 ROD JONES               YMCA QC  1:09.42    PPO APR 09* 76  309
14 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  1:09.44    MTL AUG 14* 76  308
15 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         PPO  QC  1:09.54    MTL NOV 13* 76  307
16 JOHN WILEY              DDO  QC  1:10.21    LSL MAR 19* 75  298
17 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  1:10.74    PAN JUN 13* 74  292
18 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:10.97 FL LSL MAR 19* 74  289
19 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC  1:11.53    BUD JUL 17* 74  282
20 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:11.54    LSL FEB 14* 74  282

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:14.78    QUE FEB 17* 87  433
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:16.19    QUE FEB 13* 86  420
 3 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  2:28.51    NEP FEV 01* 79  324
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  2:28.55    MTL NOV 13* 79  324
 5 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  2:30.11    MTL AUG 14* 78  314
 6 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:36.73    NEP FEB 00* 75  276
 7 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC  2:37.13    LON JUN 18* 75  274
 8 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:37.28    QUE FEB 17* 75  273
 9 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:38.48    LSL MAI 98* 74  267
10 MARIUS CASTONGUAY       PPO  QC  2:38.80    PPO APR 09* 74  265
11 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  2:38.98 S  LSL FEB 14* 74  264
12 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  2:39.95    QUE FEB 17* 73  259
13 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:40.43    PPO APR 09* 73  257
14 JOHN WILEY              DDO  QC  2:40.47    LSL MAR 19* 73  257
15 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  2:40.65    MTL AUG 14* 73  256
16 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  2:41.15    PAN JUN 13* 73  254
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:42.16 S  TOR APR 14* 72  249
18 ANDRE FERRON            ELIT QC  2:42.19    MTL AUG 14* 72  249
19 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  2:42.81    QUE FEB 15* 72  246
20 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:43.60 FL LSL MAR 18* 72  242

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  5:03.66    QUE FEB 15* 82  381
 2 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  5:10.73 S  QUE FEB 18* 81  355
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  5:14.45    MTL AUG 14* 80  343
 4 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:22.40    MIN AUG 17* 78  318
 5 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  5:26.71    NEP FEV 01* 77  306
 6 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:27.15    BAL AUG 00* 77  304
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:27.15    QUE FEB 13* 77  304
 8 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  5:29.63    MTL AUG 14* 76  298
 9 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  5:32.55 S  LSL FEB 14* 75  290
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  5:39.71    LNG MAY 14* 74  272
11 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  5:40.94    PAN JUN 13* 73  269
12 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC  5:42.12 S  BUD JUL 17* 73  266
13 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  5:46.00    LSL FEB 15* 72  257
14 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         PPO  QC  5:46.08    MTL NOV 13* 72  257
15 ANDRE FERRON            ELIT QC  5:46.32    MTL AUG 14* 72  257
16 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  5:49.80    MTL AUG 14* 72  249
17 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  5:50.39    QUE FEB 17* 71  248
18 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  5:52.84    PPO APR 09* 71  243
19 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC  5:57.40    LSL FEB 14* 70  233
20 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  6:02.90    POM MAR 88* 69  223

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC 10:34.77 S  QUE FEB 18* 83  361
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 10:56.02    MTL AUG 14* 80  327
 3 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC 11:20.88 S  LSL FEB 14* 77  293
 4 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:21.69 S  BAL AUG 00* 77  292
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 11:25.42 S  MIN AUG 17* 77  287
 6 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 11:31.44    BUD JUL 17* 76  280
 7 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC 11:39.06    MTL AUG 14* 75  271
 8 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC 11:54.28    PAN JUN 13* 73  254
 9 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 12:01.25 S  LSL FEB 15* 73  246
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 12:05.88    LSL FEB 14* 72  242
11 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC 12:13.34    LSL FEB 14* 71  234
12 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC 12:16.23 S  QUE FEB 18* 71  232
13 ABOU EL TABIE           PPO  QC 12:23.81    MTL JUN 93* 70  225
14 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC 12:24.45    KOR AUG 19* 70  224
15 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC 12:26.20 S  MTL NOV 02* 70  222
16 PIERRE BOILY            CNMT QC 12:44.30 S  QUE FEB 18* 69  207
17 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC 12:47.19    POM JUN 87* 68  205
18 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC 12:50.28    PC  DEC 89* 68  202
19 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      CNCB QC 12:52.71    MTL AUG 14* 68  200
20 PATRICK DELANEY         YMCA QC 13:05.16    PPO APR 09* 67  191

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC 20:22.96    QUE FEB 18* 83  366
 2 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 21:18.16    BAL AUG 00* 79  320
 3 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 21:20.29    CT  AUG 17* 79  319
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 22:34.67    LSL FEB 15* 75  269
 5 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC 23:12.08    MTL NOV 02* 73  248
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 23:19.02    ACC JUN 13* 72  244
 7 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC 23:19.92    QUE FEB 18* 72  244
 8 PIERRE BOILY            CNMT QC 23:45.60    QUE FEB 18* 71  231
 9 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 23:47.74    LSL MAR 19* 71  230
10 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC 24:37.13    POM MAR 88* 69  208
11 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC 25:14.20    MTL NOV 02* 67  193
12 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 25:34.64    PPO APR 09* 66  185
13 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC 25:39.00    QUE FEB 10* 66  184
14 PIERRE SCHIESS          CASE QC 25:50.75    MTL NOV 02* 65  179
15 GAETAN POITRAS          MACC QC 26:05.73    MTL JUN 12* 65  174
16 PIERRE SAMSON           MRCA QC 26:11.65    QUE FEV 96* 64  172
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL           MBC  QC 26:12.20    QUE FEV 04* 64  172
18 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC 26:34.15    QUE FEV 04* 63  165
19 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC 26:34.80    PC  MAR 85* 63  165
20 ANDRE HEBERT            CAMO QC 26:49.91    LSL MAR 19* 63  160

      50 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC   :34.25    LNG JUN 17* 78  346
 2 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC   :34.61 R  MTL AUG 14* 78  335
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :34.65    QUE FEB 12* 77  334
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :35.93    MTL AUG 14* 75  300
 5 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :36.80    QUE FEB 13* 73  279
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :36.80    MTL AUG 14* 73  279
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :36.82    LON JUN 18* 73  278
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :36.98    MEL OCT 02* 73  275
 9 ROD JONES               YMCA QC   :37.01    PPO APR 09* 72  274
10 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :37.40 S  QUE FEB 16* 72  266
11 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :37.86    LNG JUN 17* 71  256
12 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :38.22 R  MTL AUG 14* 70  249
13 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC   :38.83    LNG JUN 17* 69  237
14 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :39.06    BUF JUN 00* 69  233
15 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :40.13    LSL MAI 98* 67  215
16 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :40.45    MTL JUN 93* 66  210
17 GEORGES MENSINK         MSAG QC   :40.57    MTL AUG 14* 66  208
18 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC   :40.57    LON JUN 18* 66  208
19 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC   :40.57 S  LSL MAR 19* 66  208
20 PETER MADERSPACH        ELIT QC   :40.98    LON JUN 10* 65  202

     100 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:13.07    QUE FEB 17* 82  359
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:14.87    QUE FEB 16* 80  334
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:14.95    QUE FEB 12* 80  333
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  1:16.19    LON JUN 18* 78  317
 5 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:20.50    MTL AUG 14* 74  269
 6 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:21.42    CT  AUG 17* 73  260
 7 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  1:22.51    LSL MAR 19* 72  249
 8 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:22.79    MTL AUG 14* 72  247
 9 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:22.92    MEL OCT 02* 72  246
10 ROD JONES               YMCA QC  1:25.37    PPO APR 09* 70  225
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  1:26.65    QUE FEB 17* 69  215
12 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  1:26.76    QUE FEB 17* 69  215
13 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:27.41    NEP FEB 00* 68  210
14 ROBB JACK               CNG  QC  1:28.04    PPO FEV 98* 68  205
15 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  1:28.28    LON JUN 18* 67  204
16 PETER MADERSPACH        ELIT QC  1:28.61    LON JUN 10* 67  201
17 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC  1:29.12    BUF JUN 00* 67  198
18 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  1:29.89    QUE FEB 16* 66  193
19 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC  1:30.87    LNG JUN 16* 66  187
20 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  1:31.02    POM MAR 88* 65  186

     200 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:39.13    LNG JUN 17* 81  348
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:45.61    QUE FEB 16* 78  309
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:48.27    QUE FEB 13* 77  294
 4 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  2:59.11    LSL MAR 19* 72  244
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:00.29    LSL APR 17* 72  239
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:01.31    MTL AUG 14* 71  235
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  3:02.21    QUE FEB 17* 71  232
 8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  3:02.55    LNG MAY 14* 71  230
 9 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:04.21    MTL AUG 14* 70  224
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:06.66    MEL OCT 02* 69  216
11 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC  3:12.64    BUD JUL 17* 67  196
12 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  3:12.77    MTL NOV 05* 67  196
13 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:13.11    LON JUN 10* 67  195
14 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  3:13.45    QUE FEV 02* 67  194
15 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  3:14.23    LON JUN 18* 66  191
16 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:19.80    MTL JUL 94* 65  176
17 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  3:22.01    POM MAR 88* 64  170
18 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC  3:25.41    MTL NOV 02* 63  162
19 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  3:25.76    QUE FEB 16* 63  161
20 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:29.83    DSC APR 09* 61  152

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :36.08    LON JUN 18* 83  404
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :36.79    MTL JUN 07* 81  381
 3 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC   :36.93    MTL AUG 14* 81  377
 4 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC   :37.32 S  LSL MAR 18* 80  365
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :38.28    MTL AUG 14* 78  338
 6 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :38.36    MTL AUG 14* 78  336
 7 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :38.67    POM FEV 97* 77  328
 8 JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ      PC   QC   :38.69    LNG JUN 16* 77  328
 9 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC   :38.83    MTL AUG 14* 77  324
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :39.04    MTL NOV 02* 76  319
11 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC   :39.94    DDO MAR 00* 75  298
12 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :40.00    POM MAR 93* 75  296
13 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC   :40.26    BUD JUL 17* 74  291
14 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :40.91    QUE FEB 14* 73  277
15 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC   :41.16    MTL NOV 13* 72  272
16 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC   :41.29 S  LSL MAR 19* 72  269
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :41.36    LNG JUN 13* 72  268
18 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC   :41.51    PPO APR 09* 72  265
19 MARTIN ROY              STL  QC   :41.69    PC  JAN 14* 71  262
20 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE    NCC  QC   :41.70    QUE JUL 05* 71  262

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:24.70    MTL AUG 14* 79  331
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:25.42    QUE FEB 16* 78  323
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:27.24    MTL JUN 93* 76  303
 4 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  1:27.79    MTL AUG 14* 76  297
 5 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:27.99    POM FEV 97* 76  295
 6 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC  1:28.44    LSL MAR 19* 75  291
 7 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:28.57    PPO APR 09* 75  289
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:29.74    EDM JUL 05* 74  278
 9 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC  1:29.86    MTL AUG 14* 74  277
10 JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ      PC   QC  1:29.94    LNG JUN 16* 74  276
11 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC  1:30.50    LSL MAR 19* 74  271
12 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC  1:31.96    DDO MAR 00* 72  258
13 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC  1:32.37    BUD JUL 17* 72  255
14 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:32.82 S  TOR APR 14* 72  251
15 JEAN-MAURICE ALLAIRE    NCC  QC  1:33.71    QUE JUL 05* 71  244
16 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC  1:33.81    MTL NOV 13* 71  244
17 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC  1:33.89    LON JUN 18* 71  243
18 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  1:33.95    MTL AUG 06* 71  242
19 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:33.97    MTL AUG 14* 71  242
20 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:34.97    LSL MAR 18* 70  235

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  3:10.55    MTL AUG 14* 77  298
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:15.48    MTL JUL 94* 75  276
 3 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:16.11    LSL FEB 14* 74  274
 4 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  3:16.34    QUE FEB 14* 74  273
 5 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC  3:18.51    LSL MAR 19* 74  264
 6 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC  3:19.18    LSL MAR 19* 73  261
 7 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:22.50    QUE FEV 03* 72  248
 8 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:27.70    MTL AUG 06* 70  230
 9 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:27.84    MTL NOV 13* 70  230
10 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  3:31.02    LSL MAR 18* 69  220
11 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:32.20    MTL AUG 14* 69  216
12 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  3:32.34    LSL FEB 14* 69  216
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:32.69    QUE FEB 18* 69  214
14 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC  3:33.78    MTL NOV 13* 68  211
15 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:33.86    QUE FEV 06* 68  211
16 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  3:37.77    PPO APR 09* 67  200
17 DELPHIS LOUBERT         CNDR QC  3:37.96    QUE FEB 13* 67  199
18 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER     CAMO QC  3:37.97    LON JUN 10* 67  199
19 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC  3:41.87    QUE FEB 18* 66  189
20 PAUL BEAUDOIN           CNS  QC  3:42.28    LNG MAY 14* 66  188

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            UNAT QC   :31.25    QUE FEB 16* 83  370
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :31.28    LNG MAY 14* 83  369
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC   :31.29    LNG JUN 15* 83  368
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :32.75    MTL JUN 07* 79  321
 5 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :33.05 S  LSL MAR 19* 78  313
 6 ROD JONES               YMCA QC   :33.10    PPO APR 09* 78  311
 7 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :33.24    BUF JUN 00* 78  307
 8 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC   :33.38    BUD JUL 17* 77  303
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC   :33.61    PC  JAN 14* 77  297
10 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC    ELIT QC   :33.72    LON JUN 12* 77  294
11 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :33.77    MTL NOV 02* 76  293
12 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :34.22    QUE FEB 13* 75  282
13 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :34.30 S  MTL AUG 14* 75  280
14 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :34.37    PPO FEV 98* 75  278
15 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC   :34.45    QUE FEB 15* 75  276
16 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC   :34.56    MTL AUG 14* 75  273
17 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         PPO  QC   :34.58    MTL NOV 13* 75  273
18 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC   :34.99    DDO MAR 00* 74  263
19 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :35.26    PC  JAN 14* 73  257
20 LUC TREMBLAY            CNJO QC   :35.52    QUE FEB 17* 73  252

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:10.97    LSL MAR 19* 80  346
 2 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:11.84    QUE FEB 17* 79  334
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  1:12.21    MTL AUG 14* 78  328
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:14.62    QUE FEB 14* 76  298
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:19.95    QUE FEB 13* 71  242
 6 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  1:20.42    QUE FEB 15* 70  238
 7 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:23.61    LON JUN 18* 68  212
 8 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  1:24.39    LSL FEB 14* 67  206
 9 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  1:26.12    MTL NOV 05* 66  194
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:27.96 S  MTL NOV 13* 64  182
11 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:31.90    POM MAR 93* 62  159
12 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:31.92    EDM JUL 05* 62  159
13 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  1:35.58    PPO APR 09* 59  142
14 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  1:36.50    PC  JAN 14* 59  138
15 PATRICK DELANEY         YMCA QC  1:36.88    PPO APR 09* 58  136
16 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC  1:37.13    BUF JUN 00* 58  135
17 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC  1:37.32    DDO MAR 00* 58  134
18 AUSTIN ARSENAULT        CNDR QC  1:37.68    MTL JUL 94* 58  133
19 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  1:38.41    POM MAR 88* 57  130
20 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  1:39.18    QUE FEB 17* 57  127

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:43.60    LSL MAR 18* 77  317
 2 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:47.39    LNG JUN 17* 75  296
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:53.94    MTL AUG 14* 73  263
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  3:08.70    QUE FEB 13* 67  206
 5 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  3:26.34    QUE FEB 16* 61  158
 6 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  3:33.30    LSL FEB 15* 59  143
 7 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:35.23    LNG JUN 17* 59  139
 8 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:39.48    QUE FEB 08* 57  131
 9 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:45.81    QUE FEV 04* 56  120
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:45.89    QUE FEV 05* 56  120
11 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  3:51.64    POM MAR 88* 54  112
12 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  3:53.46    QUE FEV 07* 54  109
13 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  3:56.10    LON JUN 18* 53  105
14 MARC TARDIF             LMRL QC  3:59.92    QUE FEB 17* 52  100
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  4:00.47    LSL FEB 14* 52  100
16 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  4:07.92    QUE FEB 16* 51   91
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:19.72    PC  MAR 02* 48   79
18 GILLES LEVESQUE         CASO QC  4:45.04    QUE FEB 18* 44   60

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:37.69    MTL AUG 14* 85  379
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:45.55    QUE FEB 12* 81  327
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:53.16    MTL AUG 14* 77  286
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:53.22    LNG MAY 14* 77  286
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  2:54.03    LON JUN 18* 77  282
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:54.70    MTL AUG 14* 77  279
 7 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:56.55 I  QUE FEB 18* 76  270
 8 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  2:57.48    MTL NOV 13* 76  266
 9 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  2:58.62    MEL OCT 02* 75  261
10 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:58.78    QUE FEB 10* 75  260
11 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:01.69    MTL JUL 94* 74  248
12 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:03.79    QUE FEB 18* 73  239
13 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  3:05.24    LSL APR 17* 72  234
14 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:05.37    QUE FEB 13* 72  233
15 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC  3:07.87    MTL NOV 13* 71  224
16 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  3:10.94    BUD JUL 17* 70  213
17 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  3:12.56    PPO FEV 98* 70  208
18 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:12.86    MTL AUG 06* 69  207
19 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  3:13.41    PPO APR 09* 69  205
20 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:14.07    POM FEV 97* 69  203

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  5:53.10    QUE FEB 18* 80  329
 2 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  6:04.13    QUE FEB 13* 78  300
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  6:16.28    MTL AUG 14* 75  272
 4 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:19.43    MTL NOV 13* 75  265
 5 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  6:40.81    LSL FEB 14* 71  225
 6 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  6:46.54    QUE FEB 18* 70  216
 7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  6:47.51    MTL JUL 94* 69  214
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  6:47.66    QUE FEV 05* 69  214
 9 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  7:07.05    MTL AUG 14* 66  186
10 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  7:07.56    BAL AUG 00* 66  185
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  7:08.17    MTL NOV 13* 66  185
12 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  7:09.17    QUE FEB 18* 66  183
13 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:13.97    QUE FEV 06* 65  177
14 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  7:22.62    PPO APR 09* 64  167
15 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  7:25.42    DSC APR 09* 63  164
16 MARC TARDIF             LMRL QC  7:28.35    QUE FEB 17* 63  161
17 PIERRE BOILY            CNMT QC  7:29.71    QUE FEB 18* 63  159
18 GILLES LEVESQUE         CASO QC  7:40.26    HFX MAR 19* 61  149
19 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  7:42.55    QUE FEB 15* 61  147
20 AUSTIN ARSENAULT        CNDR QC  7:44.03    MTL JUL 94* 61  145


55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC     81.3       14
   2 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     80.4       10
   3 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC     80.0        2
   4 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     79.2        8
   5 CLAUDE LACHAINE          MEGO QC     79.0        3
   6 PAUL NAISBY              CNS  QC     78.0        1
   7 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC     77.8        5
   8 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     77.4        7
   9 HOWARD PARTINGTON        ENC  QC     77.0        1
  10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     77.0        8
  11 JEAN-PIERRE LE BLANC     ELIT QC     77.0        1
  12 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC     76.8        4
  13 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     76.2        5
  14 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     76.0        8
  15 JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ       PC   QC     75.5        2
  16 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     75.2        6
  17 MARIUS CASTONGUAY        PPO  QC     75.0        2
  18 ROD JONES                YMCA QC     75.0        5
  19 YVON GUERARD             CMNQ QC     74.6        5
  20 MARK HORONCZYK           CASO QC     74.3        3



55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC     271        14
   2 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC     186        14
   3 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     172        10
   4 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC     170        16
   5 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     139         8
   6 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC     129        11
   7 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     127         8
   8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     120         8
   9 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC     115         8
  10 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC      99         7
  11 KEN RANSOM               DDO  QC      94         7
  12 RON BURNS                CNG  QC      92         7
  13 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC      90         8
  14 STEPHANE THOMAS          NN   QC      83        10
  15 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC      79         5
  16 VUK BARTULOVIC           PC   QC      77         7
  17 MARC AMYOT               CMNQ QC      71         9
  18 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      66         6
  19 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC      62         6
  20 BENOIT CHOUINARD         MACC QC      62         6




55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC 1166   16    72.9    170   4155
   2 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC 1138   14    81.3    271   5019
   3 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC 1019   14    72.8    186   3618
   4 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC  804   10    80.4    172   3512
   5 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  774   11    70.4    129   2629
   6 STEPHANE THOMAS          NN   QC  688   10    68.8     83   2274
   7 MARC AMYOT               CMNQ QC  654    9    72.7     71   2326
   8 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC  634    8    79.2    127   2630
   9 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC  616    8    77.0    120   2489
  10 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  608    8    76.0    139   2340
  11 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC  587    8    73.4    115   2100
  12 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC  562    8    70.2     90   1882
  13 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  542    7    77.4     99   2207
  14 KEN RANSOM               DDO  QC  512    7    73.1     94   1846
  15 RON BURNS                CNG  QC  509    7    72.7     92   1781
  16 VUK BARTULOVIC           PC   QC  487    7    69.6     77   1582
  17 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  451    6    75.2     66   1748
  18 DANIEL BOISVERT          CNRL QC  428    6    71.3     61   1503
  19 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC  408    6    68.0     62   1259
  20 BENOIT CHOUINARD         MACC QC  408    6    68.0     62   1279
  21 JOHN BURKE               MACC QC  406    6    67.7     29   1260
  22 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC  389    5    77.8     79   1599
  23 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC  381    5    76.2     60   1507
  24 ROD JONES                YMCA QC  375    5    75.0     57   1452
  25 YVON GUERARD             CMNQ QC  373    5    74.6     58   1415
  26 YVES CHAMPAGNE           CNRL QC  362    5    72.4     22   1311
  27 GARY GALLON              YMCA QC  352    5    70.4     43   1220
  28 JOHN GRAY                STL  QC  317    5    63.4     28    878
  29 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC  307    4    76.8     56   1219
  30 DANIEL HETU              CAMO QC  293    4    73.2     32   1069

    TOTAL                           24328  338    72.0   3567
  ----------------------------------------------------------------