50 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :26.52    MTL AUG 14* 90  490
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :26.90    BUD JUL 17* 89  470
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :27.53    NEP FEB 14* 87  438
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :27.61    MTL AUG 14* 86  434
 5 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :27.73    BAL AUG 00* 86  429
 6 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :27.79 R  PPO APR 09* 86  426
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :28.16    LNG JUN 13* 85  409
 8 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :28.20    LNG JUN 16* 85  408
 9 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC   :28.23    LNG MAY 14* 85  406
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :28.46    MTL AUG 14* 84  397
11 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :28.60 R  BUD JUL 17* 83  391
12 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :28.76 R  MTL AUG 14* 83  384
13 BENOIT HAMEL            ENC  QC   :28.91    MTL AUG 14* 83  378
14 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :28.92    POM FEV 97* 82  378
15 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC   :29.08    MTL AUG 14* 82  372
16 PIERRE VERMETTE         MUST QC   :29.67    LSL MAR 19* 80  350
17 DANIEL URBAS            CSLA QC   :29.73    MTL AUG 14* 80  348
18 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC   :29.78 R  MTL AUG 14* 80  346
19 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC   :30.02 S  KOR AUG 19* 79  338
20 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC   :30.03 R  ANV AUG 13* 79  338

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:00.22    MTL AUG 14* 88  473
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:00.23    MTL AUG 14* 87  472
 3 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:01.25    PPO APR 09* 86  449
 4 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  1:01.45    NEP FEB 14* 86  445
 5 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  1:01.49    BAL AUG 00* 86  444
 6 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:02.48    MTL AUG 14* 84  423
 7 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  1:02.61    KOR AUG 19* 84  421
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:02.92    LSL MAR 19* 84  414
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:02.95    MTL AUG 14* 84  414
10 JEAN-MARC ACHARD        CAMO QC  1:03.85    MTL AUG 14* 83  397
11 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:03.97    MTL AUG 14* 82  394
12 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:04.35    MTL AUG 14* 82  387
13 BENOIT HAMEL            ENC  QC  1:04.51    MTL AUG 14* 82  385
14 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:04.70    LNG JUN 16* 81  381
15 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC  1:05.07    MTL AUG 14* 81  375
16 DANIEL URBAS            CSLA QC  1:05.28    MTL AUG 14* 81  371
17 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC  1:05.73    QUE FEB 17* 80  364
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:05.77    QUE FEB 12* 80  363
19 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:06.02 R  LSL FEB 14* 80  359
20 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:06.07    NEP FEB 16* 80  358

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  2:09.53    KOR AUG 19* 91  488
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:14.47    MTL AUG 14* 87  436
 3 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:15.11    PPO APR 09* 87  430
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:18.44    MTL AUG 14* 85  400
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:19.36    BUD JUL 17* 84  392
 6 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  2:19.68    BAL AUG 00* 84  389
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:21.49    LNG JUN 13* 83  375
 8 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:25.68    PPO FEV 99* 80  343
 9 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  2:26.37    NEP FEB 15* 80  338
10 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:26.94 S  MTL NOV 13* 80  334
11 PATRICK MANDEVILLE      NN   QC  2:28.94    BUD JUL 17* 79  321
12 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:29.09    MTL JUL 94* 79  320
13 JEFF WARD               YMCA QC  2:29.81    PPO APR 09* 78  316
14 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:30.42    LON JUN 12* 78  312
15 YVON RIVET              REG  QC  2:30.55    MTL AUG 14* 78  311
16 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  2:31.26    PPO APR 09* 78  307
17 JEAN ROY                CMNQ QC  2:32.23    PPO APR 09* 77  301
18 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         PPO  QC  2:32.79    PPO APR 09* 77  298
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  2:33.08    ANV AUG 13* 77  296
20 ERIC TESSIER            ELIT QC  2:35.74    LNG JUN 17* 75  281

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  4:35.22    KOR AUG 19* 91  511
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  5:00.03    QUE FEB 08* 83  395
 3 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:02.37    MTL NOV 13* 83  386
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  5:02.49    MTL AUG 14* 83  385
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:06.88    LSL FEB 15* 82  369
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:15.49    QUE FEB 08* 79  339
 7 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:17.90    MTL JUL 94* 79  332
 8 JEAN ROY                CMNQ QC  5:20.25    QUE FEB 08* 78  325
 9 YVON RIVET              REG  QC  5:21.87    QUE FEB 14* 78  320
10 JEFF WARD               YMCA QC  5:22.25    PPO APR 09* 78  318
11 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:23.27    QUE FEB 13* 77  315
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  5:30.55 S  NEP FEB 16* 76  295
13 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC  5:32.10    MTL AUG 14* 75  291
14 JOHN WILEY              DDO  QC  5:37.28    MTL AUG 14* 74  278
15 JOHN GRAY               PC   QC  5:37.60    OLY JAN 83* 74  277
16 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  5:41.84 S  LSL FEB 14* 73  267
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  5:45.38    QUE FEB 10* 72  259
18 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC  5:46.28 S  MTL NOV 13* 72  257
19 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  5:47.66 S  QUE FEB 09* 72  254
20 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  5:48.71 S  ANV AUG 13* 72  251

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  9:34.25    KOR AUG 19* 91  488
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC 10:19.23    MTL AUG 14* 85  389
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 10:29.25    LSL FEB 15* 83  371
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 10:56.78    QUE FEB 08* 80  326
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 11:01.19    NEP FEB 12* 79  320
 6 JEAN ROY                NSH  QC 11:01.87    QUE FEB 10* 79  319
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC 11:03.40    NEP FEB 16* 79  317
 8 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:07.80    MTL JUL 94* 79  310
 9 YVON RIVET              REG  QC 11:10.82    MTL AUG 14* 78  306
10 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 11:27.24    MTL AUG 14* 76  285
11 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC 11:32.06    MTL NOV 13* 76  279
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 11:38.26    QUE FEB 10* 75  271
13 JOHN GRAY               PC   QC 11:39.15 S  OLY JAN 83* 75  270
14 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC 11:39.32    ANV AUG 13* 75  270
15 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 11:44.21    QUE FEB 09* 74  265
16 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC 11:44.50    LSL FEB 14* 74  264
17 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC 11:51.40 S  LSL MAR 19* 74  257
18 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC 11:53.18    LSL FEB 14* 74  255
19 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC 11:53.69 S  LSL MAR 19* 73  254
20 ABOU EL TABIE           PPO  QC 12:00.03    PC  DEC 89* 73  248

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC 18:59.05    LSL MAR 19* 89  453
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 20:13.75    LSL MAR 19* 84  374
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 21:07.85    QUE FEV 07* 80  328
 4 JEAN ROY                CMNQ QC 21:21.38    PPO APR 09* 79  318
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 21:44.69    MTL JUN 12* 78  301
 6 JOHN GRAY               PC   QC 21:50.90    OLY JAN 83* 77  297
 7 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 22:17.85    MTL JUN 12* 76  279
 8 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC 22:21.21    ANV AUG 13* 76  277
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC 22:22.68    LSL MAR 19* 75  276
10 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC 22:27.78    LSL MAR 19* 75  273
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 23:03.50    DEN JUL 09* 73  253
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      CNCB QC 23:32.68    PPO APR 09* 72  237
13 GILLES RENALD           CHIC QC 23:53.93    JON MAR 95* 71  227
14 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC 23:58.02    ETO AUG 85* 70  225
15 JACQUES DROUIN          NSH  QC 24:13.13    QUE FEV 04* 70  218
16 ALAIN LALIBERTE         DDO  QC 24:14.27    QUE FEB 94* 70  217
17 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC 24:16.20    QUE FEV 06* 70  217
18 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC 24:23.21    IND JUN 01* 69  214
19 MARC PAQUET             MBC  QC 24:42.08    QUE FEB 08* 68  205
20 MARK GALLOP             MACC QC 25:01.74    MTL JUN 12* 67  198

      50 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :32.13    BUD JUL 17* 84  419
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :33.04    LNG JUN 13* 81  385
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :33.55 R  MTL AUG 14* 80  368
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :34.45    QUE FEV 07* 78  340
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :35.77    LON JUN 12* 75  304
 6 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC   :36.09    QUE FEV 07* 74  296
 7 JEAN ROY                CMNQ QC   :36.17    PPO APR 09* 74  294
 8 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :36.46    PPO APR 09* 74  287
 9 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :36.48    LON JUN 11* 74  286
10 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC   :36.51    MTL AUG 14* 73  285
11 SERGE GAUTHIER          PC   QC   :36.59    PC  JAN 14* 73  284
12 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :36.87 S  LNG JUN 17* 73  277
13 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :36.97    QUE FEV 99* 73  275
14 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :37.49    QUE FEV 05* 72  264
15 ALLAN KIMMEL            DDO  QC   :38.28    DDO MAR 00* 70  248
16 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :38.30 S  LSL FEB 14* 70  247
17 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :38.31    NEP FEB 98* 70  247
18 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC   :38.74    LNG JUN 15* 69  239
19 FRED HUTCHINSON         DDO  QC   :38.78    MTL JUN 93* 69  238
20 PAUL BLANCHARD          MBC  QC   :39.11    QUE FEB 09* 69  232

     100 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:11.62    BUD JUL 17* 83  381
 2 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:12.71    MTL AUG 14* 82  365
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:15.25    LNG JUN 17* 79  329
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:15.58    QUE FEV 07* 79  325
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:16.59 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  312
 6 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:16.64    LSL FEB 14* 78  311
 7 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:18.70    LON JUN 12* 76  287
 8 JEAN ROY                UL   QC  1:18.71    QUE FEV 07* 76  287
 9 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  1:21.12    QUE FEV 07* 73  262
10 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:21.45    MTL AUG 14* 73  259
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:21.91    QUE FEB 12* 73  255
12 STEPHANE LEBOURDAIS     MEMP QC  1:22.46    LNG MAY 14* 72  250
13 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:22.50    QUE FEB 09* 72  250
14 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:22.71    MTL JUL 94* 72  248
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:22.73    QUE FEV 05* 72  247
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:22.94    LON JUN 11* 72  246
17 BENOIT HAMEL            ENC  QC  1:23.35    LNG MAY 14* 71  242
18 DOBRI DINEV             STL  QC  1:23.40    CAS JUN 98* 71  242
19 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC  1:23.47    MTL AUG 14* 71  241
20 JEFF WARD               YMCA QC  1:23.68    PPO APR 09* 71  239

     200 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:38.49    MTL AUG 14* 82  352
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:39.46    LNG JUN 16* 81  346
 3 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:41.13    LNG JUN 13* 80  335
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:42.31    QUE FEV 07* 80  328
 5 JEFF WARD               YMCA QC  2:51.00    PPO APR 09* 76  280
 6 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:51.50    NEP FEB 12* 75  278
 7 JEAN ROY                CMNQ QC  2:52.35    PPO APR 09* 75  274
 8 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  2:54.68    QUE FEB 19* 74  263
 9 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:56.13    QUE FEB 12* 73  257
10 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:59.10    MTL JUL 94* 72  244
11 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  3:01.24    LNG JUN 15* 71  235
12 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  3:03.06    MTL AUG 14* 71  229
13 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:03.51    PPO APR 09* 70  227
14 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC  3:06.68    LON JUN 12* 69  215
15 STEPHANE LEBOURDAIS     MEMP QC  3:06.86    LNG MAY 14* 69  215
16 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC  3:07.72    LSL MAR 19* 69  212
17 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:10.42    POM MAR 88* 68  203
18 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:10.82    QUE FEV 99* 68  202
19 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  3:11.38    MTL NOV 13* 67  200
20 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  3:12.17    PC  MAR 85* 67  198

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.91    BUD JUL 17* 94  584
 2 MARCO VEILLEUX          MMIN QC   :32.74    MTL AUG 14* 91  541
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :35.20    BUD JUL 17* 85  435
 4 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC   :35.30    MTL AUG 14* 84  431
 5 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC   :35.64    PPO APR 09* 84  419
 6 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :36.04    MTL AUG 14* 83  405
 7 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :36.05    MTL AUG 14* 83  405
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :36.62    LSL MAR 18* 81  386
 9 PATRICK SELMAY          CNHR QC   :36.89    MTL AUG 14* 81  378
10 ALLAN KIMMEL            DDO  QC   :37.16    DDO MAR 00* 80  370
11 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :37.43    NEP FEB 16* 80  362
12 RICHARD ROCH            LLOU QC   :38.06    PPO APR 09* 78  344
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC   :38.17    LSL FEB 15* 78  341
14 PATRICK MANDEVILLE      NN   QC   :38.22    LNG JUN 17* 78  340
15 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC   :38.36    QUE FEV 96* 78  336
16 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :38.43    POM DEC 90* 78  334
17 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC   :38.53    QUE FEV 07* 77  332
18 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :38.55    POM MAR 88* 77  331
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC   :38.85    PC  JAN 14* 77  324
20 COLLIN CHAREST          ELIT QC   :38.90    LNG MAY 14* 77  322

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 MARCO VEILLEUX          MMIN QC  1:13.08    MTL AUG 14* 91  515
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:13.56    BUD JUL 17* 91  505
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:18.16    BUD JUL 17* 85  421
 4 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:20.27    PPO APR 09* 83  389
 5 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:20.34    MTL AUG 14* 83  388
 6 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:22.81    MTL AUG 14* 80  354
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:23.38    NEP FEB 16* 80  347
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:23.84 S  LON JUN 18* 79  341
 9 PHILIPPE CALAIS         UMTL QC  1:24.11    LON JUN 10* 79  338
10 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  1:25.03    MTL AUG 14* 78  327
11 PIERRE DUFOUR           CAMO QC  1:25.37    MTL NOV 13* 78  323
12 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC  1:25.44    LSL MAR 18* 78  322
13 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:25.94    DEN AUG 89* 77  317
14 LUC OLSCAMP             MEMP QC  1:25.99    MTL AUG 14* 77  316
15 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC  1:26.02    MTL AUG 14* 77  316
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  1:26.37    LSL FEB 15* 77  312
17 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:26.42    MTL JUL 94* 77  311
18 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:27.28    PPO APR 09* 76  302
19 PATRICK SELMAY          CNHR QC  1:27.87    MTL AUG 14* 76  296
20 JACQUES FILIATREAULT    PPO  QC  1:28.13    MTL JUL 94* 76  294

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:50.74    LSL APR 17* 86  415
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:54.03    BUD JUL 17* 84  391
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:56.07    LON JUN 18* 83  378
 4 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  2:57.73    PPO APR 09* 82  368
 5 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  2:59.52    MTL AUG 14* 81  357
 6 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  3:03.89    PPO APR 09* 79  332
 7 PHILIPPE CALAIS         UMTL QC  3:04.77    LON JUN 10* 79  327
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  3:05.25    MTL AUG 14* 79  325
 9 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:10.22    POM MAR 88* 77  300
10 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:10.35    MTL JUN 93* 77  299
11 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  3:11.59    NEP FEB 15* 76  293
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  3:13.20    LSL FEB 15* 76  286
13 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC  3:14.82    LSL MAR 18* 75  279
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  3:15.09    QUE FEB 09* 75  278
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:17.53    PPO APR 09* 74  268
16 JACQUES FILIATREAULT    PPO  QC  3:18.26    MTL JUL 94* 74  265
17 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  3:18.64    QUE FEB 19* 74  263
18 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC  3:19.34    BUD JUL 17* 73  260
19 JAN POL                 CSLA QC  3:19.55    MTL AUG 14* 73  260
20 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  3:19.99    QUE FEB 13* 73  258

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :29.08    LNG JUN 16* 89  459
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :29.32    BUD JUL 17* 88  448
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :29.77    NEP FEB 14* 87  428
 4 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :29.88    BAL AUG 00* 87  423
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :30.09    LNG JUN 17* 86  414
 6 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC   :30.13    MTL AUG 14* 86  413
 7 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :30.22    LNG JUN 15* 86  409
 8 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :30.79    LNG JUN 13* 84  387
 9 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :30.80    POM FEV 97* 84  386
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :31.39    LNG JUN 17* 82  365
11 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :31.44    MTL AUG 14* 82  363
12 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :31.88 S  MTL AUG 14* 81  348
13 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :31.96    LNG MAY 14* 81  346
14 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :32.13    MTL NOV 13* 80  340
15 BENOIT HAMEL            ENC  QC   :32.16    MTL AUG 14* 80  339
16 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC   :32.18 S  MTL AUG 14* 80  339
17 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC   :32.19    MTL NOV 13* 80  338
18 SERGE GAUTHIER          PC   QC   :32.30    PC  JAN 14* 80  335
19 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :32.37 S  MTL AUG 14* 80  333
20 DANIEL URBAS            CSLA QC   :32.50    MTL AUG 14* 80  329

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:06.04    LON JUN 18* 86  429
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:07.01    MTL AUG 14* 85  411
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  1:08.59    NEP FEB 14* 83  383
 4 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  1:08.94    BAL AUG 00* 82  377
 5 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:10.18    MTL AUG 14* 81  358
 6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:10.34    PC  JAN 14* 81  355
 7 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC  1:11.13    MTL AUG 14* 80  344
 8 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  1:12.86    NEP FEB 15* 78  320
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:14.51    LSL FEB 14* 76  299
10 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:15.48    PPO APR 09* 75  288
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:16.89    QUE FEB 13* 74  272
12 BENOIT HAMEL            ENC  QC  1:17.51    MTL AUG 14* 73  266
13 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:18.37 S  QUE FEV 07* 72  257
14 DANIEL BOISVERT         REG  QC  1:19.07    QUE FEB 13* 72  250
15 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:19.18    TOR APR 14* 71  249
16 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:20.05    PPO APR 09* 71  241
17 ROBERT CUNDILL          YMCA QC  1:20.99    PPO FEV 99* 70  233
18 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC  1:21.22    POM FEV 97* 70  231
19 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  1:22.49    PC  JAN 14* 69  220
20 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC  1:23.25    PC  JAN 14* 68  214

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:29.56    LNG JUN 16* 84  414
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:32.46    MTL AUG 14* 83  391
 3 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  2:42.00    MTL AUG 14* 78  326
 4 DANIEL LANDRY           CNSH QC  2:53.39    MTL AUG 14* 73  266
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  3:00.25    QUE FEB 08* 70  237
 6 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  3:03.59    QUE FEB 12* 69  224
 7 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:20.18    QUE FEV 07* 63  173
 8 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:21.71    QUE FEB 13* 62  169
 9 GUY CASTONGUAY          MACC QC  3:27.94    TOR APR 14* 61  154
10 ALFONSO MONSALVE        MACC QC  3:31.32    MTL AUG 14* 60  147
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:32.91    PPO APR 09* 59  144
12 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  3:39.13    ITA JUN 04* 57  132
13 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:43.40    QUE FEV 04* 56  124
14 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:44.17    QUE FEV 01* 56  123
15 JOHN GRAY               PC   QC  3:46.25    ETO AUG 85* 56  120
16 MARC TARDIF             LMRL QC  3:46.41    QUE FEB 15* 56  119
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:00.98    MTL JUL 94* 52   99
18 GILLES DUMAS            MEGO QC  4:46.58    PPO APR 09* 44   59
19 GILLES LEVESQUE         CASO QC  5:07.72    OHI JUN 17* 41   48

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:31.19    MTL AUG 14* 89  430
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:34.36    MTL AUG 14* 87  404
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  2:37.59    NEP FEB 14* 85  380
 4 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:38.43    LSL APR 17* 85  374
 5 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:38.65    QUE FEB 08* 85  372
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:38.81    LNG MAY 14* 85  371
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:39.70    QUE FEV 07* 84  365
 8 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:44.40    LSL FEB 14* 82  334
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:44.42    LSL FEB 14* 82  334
10 MARTIN GIROUX           LAV  QC  2:48.73    LSL MAR 18* 80  309
11 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:51.03    QUE FEB 12* 78  297
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:51.06    QUE FEB 12* 78  297
13 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  2:53.02    NEP FEB 15* 78  287
14 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:54.16    PPO FEV 99* 77  281
15 PATRICK MANDEVILLE      NN   QC  2:54.67    LNG JUN 17* 77  279
16 JEFF WARD               YMCA QC  2:54.82    PPO APR 09* 77  278
17 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:56.26    MTL AUG 14* 76  271
18 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:56.91    QUE FEB 09* 76  268
19 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  2:57.81    QUE FEB 16* 75  264
20 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  2:58.72    QUE FEB 08* 75  260

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:30.91    QUE FEB 19* 86  400
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:31.92    MTL NOV 13* 85  396
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:44.17    QUE FEV 07* 82  356
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  6:13.67    QUE FEB 09* 76  278
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  6:38.31    DEN JUL 09* 71  229
 6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  6:42.85    QUE FEV 06* 70  222
 7 ALFONSO MONSALVE        MACC QC  6:48.95    MTL AUG 14* 69  212
 8 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  6:55.47    MTL JUN 93* 68  202
 9 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  7:04.99    PC  MAR 85* 67  189
10 ALAIN LALIBERTE         DDO  QC  7:08.02    DDO MAY 94* 66  185
11 ROBB JACK               CNG  QC  7:08.13    MTL JUL 94* 66  185
12 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  7:11.25    ITA JUN 04* 66  181
13 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  7:16.70    QUE FEV 00* 65  174
14 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:18.23    QUE FEV 99* 65  172
15 JOHN GRAY               PC   QC  7:18.53    ETO AUG 85* 64  172
16 TIM TIMMERMANS          PC   QC  7:20.07    PC  MAY 80* 64  170
17 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  7:21.98    MTL AUG 06* 64  168
18 MARC TARDIF             LMRL QC  7:27.38    QUE FEB 13* 63  162
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  7:35.59    MTL JUL 94* 62  153
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  7:36.50    MTL JUL 94* 62  152


50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARCO VEILLEUX           MMIN QC     91.0        2
   2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     89.6        5
   3 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC     86.4        7
   4 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC     85.6        5
   5 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC     85.0        5
   6 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     84.3        6
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     84.2        8
   8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     84.2        9
   9 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     84.0        8
  10 MARC SAMSON              CAMO QC     83.7        3
  11 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC     83.4        5
  12 JEAN-MARC ACHARD         CAMO QC     83.0        1
  13 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     82.7       17
  14 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC     81.8        5
  15 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC     81.8        9
  16 DANIEL LANDRY            CNSH QC     81.0        5
  17 TODD EDWARDS             PC   QC     80.6        5
  18 DANIEL URBAS             CSLA QC     80.3        3
  19 CLAUDE LACHAINE          MEGO QC     80.0        4
  20 PIERRE VERMETTE          MUST QC     80.0        1



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     279        17
   2 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     157        10
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     154         9
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     141         8
   5 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     137         8
   6 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC     125         9
   7 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC     120        10
   8 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC     107         7
   9 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     101         6
  10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC      97         5
  11 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        NG   QC      91         9
  12 JEAN ROY                 CMNQ QC      90         7
  13 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC      89         5
  14 PIERRE VEILLEUX          NSH  QC      83         8
  15 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC      81         5
  16 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC      73         5
  17 ANDRE LAUZON             CACM QC      69         5
  18 DANIEL LANDRY            CNSH QC      64         5
  19 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC      57         5
  20 BENOIT CHOUINARD         MACC QC      55         6




50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC 1406   17    82.7    279   6444
   2 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  784   10    78.4    157   3201
   3 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC  758   10    75.8    120   2946
   4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  758    9    84.2    154   3595
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC  736    9    81.8    125   3286
   6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        NG   QC  707    9    78.6     91   2917
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC  674    8    84.2    141   3208
   8 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC  672    8    84.0    137   3098
   9 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC  605    7    86.4    107   3008
  10 PIERRE VEILLEUX          NSH  QC  594    8    74.2     83   2163
  11 JEAN ROY                 CMNQ QC  538    7    76.9     90   2118
  12 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC  506    6    84.3    101   2404
  13 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT        MACC QC  472    6    78.7     47   1983
  14 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC  448    5    89.6     97   2422
  15 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC  428    5    85.6     89   2074
  16 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC  425    5    85.0     81   2062
  17 BENOIT CHOUINARD         MACC QC  424    6    70.7     55   1424
  18 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC  417    5    83.4     73   1993
  19 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC  409    5    81.8     57   1883
  20 DANIEL LANDRY            CNSH QC  405    5    81.0     64   1804
  21 TODD EDWARDS             PC   QC  403    5    80.6     54   1782
  22 ANDRE LAUZON             CACM QC  392    5    78.4     69   1664
  23 SYLVAIN CHABOT           PC   QC  390    5    78.0     33   1593
  24 BENOIT HAMEL             ENC  QC  389    5    77.8     35   1610
  25 ERIC OUELLET             MUST QC  388    5    77.6     40   1597
  26 RON BURNS                CNG  QC  381    5    76.2     54   1454
  27 JEFF WARD                YMCA QC  380    5    76.0     41   1431
  28 STEPHAN LEVEILLE         MMIN QC  380    5    76.0     38   1472
  29 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  368    5    73.6     28   1319
  30 DANIEL GUAY              MBC  QC  347    5    69.4     46   1123

    TOTAL                           26094  339    77.0   3569
  ----------------------------------------------------------------