50 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :25.63    QUE FEB 14* 93  543
 2 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC   :25.97 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  522
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :26.37    PPO APR 09* 91  499
 4 ERIC SIMONEAU           NSH  QC   :26.43    QUE FEB 14* 90  495
 5 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC   :26.52    FXF JUL 15* 90  490
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :27.53    QUE FEB 15* 87  438
 7 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :27.62    MTL AUG 06* 86  434
 8 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :27.67    MTL NOV 02* 86  432
 9 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :27.72    MTL JUN 08* 86  429
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :27.78    PPO APR 09* 86  426
11 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :28.03 R  MTL AUG 14* 85  415
12 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :28.13    PPO APR 09* 85  411
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :28.14    ANV AUG 13* 85  410
14 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :28.19    NEP FEB 15* 85  408
15 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :28.23 FL FXF JUL 15* 85  406
16 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :28.44    MTL AUG 14* 84  397
17 FABRICE DINH            CAMO QC   :28.46    LNG JUN 17* 84  397
18 YVES BLAQUIERE          SAMA QC   :28.50    MTL JUN 07* 84  395
19 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :28.53    QUE FEB 09* 84  394
20 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC   :28.54    MTL NOV 05* 84  393

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC   :57.33    FXF JUL 15* 92  548
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :57.97    MTL AUG 14* 91  530
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :58.41    PPO APR 09* 90  518
 4 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:00.83    LON JUN 10* 87  459
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:01.65 R  ANV AUG 13* 85  441
 6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:01.95    LNG JUN 13* 85  434
 7 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:02.45 FL FXF JUL 15* 84  424
 8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:02.48 R  LNG JUN 13* 84  423
 9 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:02.70    QUE FEV 05* 84  419
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:02.71    QUE FEV 06* 84  419
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY       CAO  QC  1:03.18    NEP FEB 14* 83  409
12 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:03.26    MID JUN 08* 83  408
13 YVES BLAQUIERE          SAMA QC  1:03.82    MTL JUN 08* 83  397
14 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  1:03.96    MTL JUN 93* 82  395
15 FABRICE DINH            CAMO QC  1:03.96    LNG JUN 17* 82  395
16 YVES PARENT             CNG  QC  1:04.20    QUE JUL 05* 82  390
17 CLAUDE COTE             MMIN QC  1:04.87    MTL AUG 14* 81  378
18 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC  1:04.95    PPO APR 09* 81  377
19 RICHARD BELZIL          ELIT QC  1:05.11    MTL AUG 14* 81  374
20 DANIEL URBAS            PC   QC  1:05.24    PPO APR 09* 81  372

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  2:06.66    FXF JUL 15* 93  522
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  2:09.85    PPO APR 09* 90  485
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:14.70    LON JUN 10* 87  434
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:16.92    QUE FEB 15* 86  413
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:18.59    MTL JUN 07* 85  399
 6 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:19.22    MTL JUL 94* 84  393
 7 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  2:20.32    MTL NOV 05* 84  384
 8 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:21.05 R  PPO APR 09* 83  378
 9 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  2:21.12    LNG JUN 17* 83  378
10 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  2:22.72    PPO APR 09* 82  365
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY       CAO  QC  2:22.79    NEP FEB 14* 82  365
12 MICHEL BOILY            NSH  QC  2:23.43 S  QUE FEB 14* 82  360
13 PATRICK MANDEVILLE      LASL QC  2:23.77    MTL AUG 14* 82  357
14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  2:24.83    PPO APR 09* 81  349
15 STEVEN BELHAM           BRO  QC  2:24.85    MTL AUG 14* 81  349
16 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC  2:25.30 IM MTL AUG 14* 81  346
17 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  2:25.42    PC  MAR 02* 81  345
18 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:25.64    PPO APR 09* 81  344
19 DONALD CAYER            CNRL QC  2:25.99 S  QUE FEB 15* 80  341
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  2:26.51 S  QUE FEB 18* 80  337

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  4:37.20    FXF JUL 15* 90  500
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  4:45.11    PPO APR 09* 88  460
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  4:45.92    NAN MAY 10* 88  456
 4 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  4:49.45    MTL JUN 07* 87  440
 5 MICHEL BOILY            NSH  QC  4:57.27    QUE FEB 14* 84  406
 6 DONALD CAYER            CNRL QC  4:58.27    QUE FEB 15* 84  402
 7 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  5:01.86    MTL JUN 93* 83  387
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  5:05.88 S  PPO APR 09* 82  372
 9 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  5:06.47    DDO MAR 00* 82  370
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  5:06.86    PPO APR 09* 82  369
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  5:07.72    MTL NOV 13* 81  366
12 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  5:08.25 S  QUE FEB 18* 81  364
13 SEBASTIEN FAURE         YMCA QC  5:10.45    MTL AUG 14* 81  356
14 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  5:12.45    MTL AUG 14* 80  349
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  5:13.70    PPO APR 09* 80  345
16 STEVEN BELHAM           BRO  QC  5:15.26    MTL AUG 14* 79  340
17 RICHARD BELZIL          ELIT QC  5:15.50    MTL AUG 14* 79  339
18 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  5:16.31 S  MTL NOV 05* 79  337
19 LUC DESY                CAMO QC  5:16.94    MTL AUG 14* 79  335
20 YVES PARENT             CNG  QC  5:19.09    QUE JUL 05* 78  328

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  9:40.78 S  FXF JUL 15* 90  472
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 10:08.24    QUE FEB 10* 86  411
 3 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC 10:16.52 S  QUE FEB 18* 85  394
 4 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 10:19.06    MID JUN 08* 85  390
 5 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC 10:19.66 S  PPO APR 09* 85  388
 6 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 10:41.89    MTL JUL 94* 82  349
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC 10:52.37    ANV AUG 13* 80  333
 8 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC 10:52.62    MTL NOV 05* 80  332
 9 STEVEN BELHAM           BRO  QC 11:09.48    MTL AUG 14* 78  308
10 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC 11:12.34 S  QUE FEV 03* 78  304
11 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       REG  QC 11:14.00 S  QUE FEV 05* 78  302
12 GEORGE SHRIVELL         DDO  QC 11:16.96    PC  DEC 89* 77  298
13 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:17.75    IND JUL 92* 77  297
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 11:24.48 S  MTL AUG 06* 77  288
15 MARCELO SANCHES         SAMA QC 11:25.03    MTL AUG 14* 77  287
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 11:25.70 S  MTL AUG 06* 77  287
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC 11:26.12 S  MTL AUG 06* 76  286
18 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 11:30.90 S  QUE FEV 06* 76  280
19 YVON RIVET              REG  QC 11:35.81    MTL NOV 13* 75  274
20 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC 11:36.65    COL AUG 10* 75  273

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC 18:09.10    FXF JUL 15* 93  518
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 19:13.13    NAN MAY 10* 88  436
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC 19:25.47    PPO APR 09* 87  423
 4 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC 19:41.54    QUE FEB 18* 86  406
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 19:53.15    QUE FEB 08* 85  394
 6 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 20:50.84    QUE FEB 92* 81  342
 7 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       REG  QC 20:58.63    QUE FEV 05* 81  335
 8 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC 21:20.42    QUE FEV 03* 79  319
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC 21:27.07    ACC JUN 13* 79  314
10 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC 21:28.02    MTL AUG 06* 79  313
11 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 21:34.19    MTL AUG 06* 78  309
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 21:34.22    MTL AUG 06* 78  309
13 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 21:34.60    QUE FEV 06* 78  308
14 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC 21:53.10    QUE FEB 10* 77  295
15 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC 22:03.27    COL AUG 10* 77  289
16 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC 22:04.24    PPO APR 09* 77  288
17 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL         MACC QC 22:21.78    QUE FEV 06* 76  277
18 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC 22:30.15    PPO APR 09* 75  272
19 STEPHANE THOMAS         CASE QC 22:31.52    QUE FEV 07* 75  271
20 REGENT LACOURSIERE      CNRL QC 22:51.90    OLY JAN 83* 74  259

      50 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC   :31.44 R  MTL AUG 14* 85  447
 2 DOMINIC PARENT          CNJA QC   :31.81    MTL AUG 14* 84  432
 3 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :32.38 R  MTL AUG 14* 83  409
 4 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC   :32.49    LNG JUN 15* 83  405
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :32.50    DEN JUL 09* 83  405
 6 MICHEL BOILY            NSH  QC   :32.64    QUE FEB 14* 82  400
 7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :33.42    LON JUN 12* 80  372
 8 FABRICE DINH            CAMO QC   :33.86    LNG JUN 17* 79  358
 9 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :33.88    MTL JUN 08* 79  357
10 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC   :34.21    DDO MAR 00* 78  347
11 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :34.49    LNG MAY 14* 78  339
12 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :34.61    QUE FEV 06* 78  335
13 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :34.96 R  PPO APR 09* 77  325
14 LEWIS CASE              DDO  QC   :35.00    POM MAR 88* 77  324
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :35.49    DDO MAR 00* 76  311
16 CLAUDE DESCHENES        UNAT QC   :35.59    BEL AUG 13* 75  308
17 MARTIN BEZEAU           MMIN QC   :35.65 S  MTL AUG 14* 75  307
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :35.70 R  PPO APR 09* 75  305
19 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC   :35.77    QUE FEV 07* 75  304
20 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX      MEGO QC   :36.15 R  MTL AUG 14* 74  294

     100 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC  1:05.41    MTL AUG 14* 91  501
 2 DOMINIC PARENT          CNJA QC  1:09.70    MTL AUG 14* 86  414
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:10.65    DEN JUL 09* 84  397
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:12.30    LNG JUN 13* 82  371
 5 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:13.41    LNG JUN 16* 81  354
 6 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC  1:14.12    LNG JUN 15* 80  344
 7 MARTIN BEZEAU           MMIN QC  1:14.21    MTL AUG 14* 80  343
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:14.64    LNG MAY 14* 80  337
 9 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:15.13    QUE FEV 06* 79  330
10 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:16.40    QUE FEB 08* 78  314
11 FABRICE DINH            CAMO QC  1:16.99    LON JUN 18* 77  307
12 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC  1:18.10    MTL JUN 07* 76  294
13 FRANCIS DESCOTEAUX      MEGO QC  1:18.36    MTL AUG 14* 76  291
14 MICHEL BOILY            NSH  QC  1:18.68 S  QUE FEB 14* 76  288
15 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  1:18.96    LNG JUN 17* 75  285
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:19.08 R  MTL AUG 06* 75  283
17 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:21.05    IND JUL 92* 74  263
18 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:21.29    QUE FEV 00* 73  261
19 CLAUDE DESCHENES        UNAT QC  1:21.39    BEL AUG 13* 73  260
20 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  1:21.78    PPO APR 09* 73  256

     200 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:34.31    DEN JUL 09* 84  382
 2 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:34.83    LNG JUN 15* 83  378
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:43.86    QUE FEV 06* 79  319
 4 MICHEL BOILY            NSH  QC  2:44.61    QUE FEB 14* 78  314
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:46.55    MID JUN 08* 78  303
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:48.23    LON JUN 12* 77  294
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:51.74    MTL NOV 05* 75  277
 8 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC  2:53.75    MTL JUN 07* 74  267
 9 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:57.80    IND JUL 92* 73  249
10 RICHARD COURTEAU        LASL QC  2:58.81    QUE FEV 00* 72  245
11 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  3:02.93    LON JUN 11* 71  229
12 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  3:05.51    MTL OCT 95* 70  220
13 TUAN VU                 MACC QC  3:05.80    MTL JUN 08* 69  219
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  3:07.21    MTL NOV 13* 69  214
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:08.31    QUE FEV 01* 69  210
16 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:10.44    ETO AUG 85* 68  203
17 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  3:10.53    PPO APR 09* 68  203
18 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  3:10.88    PC  MAY 80* 68  202
19 ERIC HARVEY             CNRL QC  3:12.91    QUE FEB 15* 67  195
20 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UL   QC  3:14.77    QUE FEV 04* 66  190

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.89    QUE FEB 13* 94  585
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :32.97    QUE FEB 15* 90  529
 3 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :35.34    MTL NOV 02* 84  430
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC   :35.51    PPO APR 09* 84  424
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC   :35.89    MTL JUN 07* 83  410
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC   :35.98    MTL AUG 14* 83  407
 7 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC   :36.12    MTL AUG 14* 83  403
 8 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC   :36.33 S  MTL AUG 14* 82  396
 9 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC   :36.37    PPO APR 09* 82  394
10 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC   :36.40    SHF JUN 96* 82  393
11 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :36.40    PPO APR 09* 82  393
12 ALLAN KIMMEL            DDO  QC   :36.69    POM FEV 97* 81  384
13 IRA GLADSTONE           YMCA QC   :37.03    LSL MAI 98* 81  374
14 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :37.17    POM MAR 88* 80  369
15 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :37.30    QUE FEB 15* 80  366
16 LIVIU DOTE              LAV  QC   :37.39    PC  JAN 14* 80  363
17 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC   :37.41    MTL JUL 94* 80  362
18 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC   :37.61    MUN JUL 00* 79  357
19 JOSEF KLIGMAN           STL  QC   :37.80    STL JUL 84* 79  351
20 GEORGE BLAZYS           CAMO QC   :37.92    DDO MAY 94* 79  348

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:13.46    MTL AUG 14* 91  507
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:14.18    QUE FEB 15* 90  492
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  1:17.91    PPO APR 09* 85  425
 4 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC  1:18.28 S  MTL AUG 14* 85  419
 5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  1:20.90    MTL AUG 14* 82  380
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  1:20.95    MTL JUN 07* 82  379
 7 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:21.07    PPO APR 09* 82  377
 8 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  1:21.90    MTL JUL 94* 81  366
 9 RONALD DUROCHER         MACC QC  1:22.53    SYD NOV 02* 81  358
10 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:22.98    LNG MAY 14* 80  352
11 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC  1:23.28    MTL AUG 14* 80  348
12 LUC DESY                CAMO QC  1:24.50    MTL AUG 14* 79  333
13 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  1:24.57 S  MTL NOV 02* 79  332
14 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:24.93    ETO AUG 85* 78  328
15 IRA GLADSTONE           YMCA QC  1:25.11    PPO FEV 98* 78  326
16 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:25.17    QUE FEV 99* 78  325
17 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  1:25.40    QUE FEB 10* 78  323
18 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  1:25.76    PC  JAN 14* 78  319
19 JOSEF KLIGMAN           STL  QC  1:25.78    ETO AUG 85* 78  318
20 JACQUES FILIATREAULT    PPO  QC  1:25.92    QUE FEB 92* 77  317

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:43.31    QUE FEB 19* 90  474
 2 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC  2:47.23    MTL AUG 14* 87  441
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  2:47.69    PPO APR 09* 87  438
 4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:48.35    OMA JUL 12* 87  432
 5 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:58.78    MTL JUN 07* 82  361
 6 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  3:01.56    MTL NOV 02* 80  345
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  3:01.89    MTL AUG 14* 80  343
 8 ETIENNE COUTURE         ENC  QC  3:02.87    MTL AUG 14* 80  337
 9 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  3:02.88    PPO APR 09* 80  337
10 RONALD DUROCHER         MACC QC  3:03.83    SYD NOV 02* 79  332
11 LUC DESY                CAMO QC  3:03.84    MTL AUG 14* 79  332
12 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  3:04.16    MTL JUL 94* 79  330
13 JOSEF KLIGMAN           STL  QC  3:08.30    POM JUN 85* 78  309
14 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  3:08.58    MTL AUG 14* 77  308
15 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  3:09.58    QUE FEV 01* 77  303
16 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:10.52    POM FEB 89* 77  298
17 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:13.91    ETO AUG 85* 75  283
18 PASCAL TURGEON          LLOU QC  3:15.22    MTL AUG 14* 75  277
19 GUY ALLARD              MACC QC  3:15.22    PPO APR 09* 75  277
20 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL         MACC QC  3:15.79    QUE FEV 06* 75  275

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :28.23    FXF JUL 15* 92  502
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :28.26    NAN MAY 10* 92  500
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :28.62    PPO APR 09* 90  481
 4 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :28.71    QUE FEB 14* 90  477
 5 ERIC SIMONEAU           NSH  QC   :28.88    QUE FEB 14* 90  468
 6 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC   :29.64 S  MTL AUG 14* 87  433
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :30.19    QUE FEB 15* 86  410
 8 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC   :30.56    MTL JUN 07* 85  395
 9 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC   :30.59    MTL JUN 08* 84  394
10 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC   :30.61    MTL NOV 05* 84  393
11 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :30.66    LON JUN 12* 84  392
12 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :30.81    MTL AUG 14* 84  386
13 YVES BLAQUIERE          SAMA QC   :30.92    MTL JUN 07* 84  382
14 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC   :31.11    PPO APR 09* 83  375
15 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC   :31.12    PTH APR 08* 83  374
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY       CAO  QC   :31.18    NEP FEB 14* 83  372
17 ROBERT CUNDILL          YMCA QC   :31.19    PC  MAY 93* 83  372
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :31.20    PPO APR 09* 83  372
19 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :31.24    MTL JUN 08* 83  370
20 CLAUDE DESCHENES        UNAT QC   :31.33    BEL AUG 13* 82  367

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:02.45 S  FXF JUL 15* 91  508
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:03.51    NAN MAY 10* 89  483
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:05.31    PPO APR 09* 87  444
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:09.79 S  LSL FEB 15* 81  364
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:11.07    DEN JUL 09* 80  344
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:11.38    QUE FEB 16* 79  340
 7 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:12.18    QUE FEV 05* 78  329
 8 ROBERT CUNDILL          YMCA QC  1:12.22    PC  MAY 93* 78  328
 9 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  1:12.80    NEP FEB 14* 78  320
10 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  1:13.57    LNG JUN 17* 77  311
11 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC  1:14.09    PTH APR 08* 76  304
12 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  1:14.77    MTL JUN 08* 76  296
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  1:15.04 S  PPO APR 09* 75  293
14 YVES PARENT             CNG  QC  1:15.14    QUE JUL 05* 75  291
15 ETIENNE COUTURE         ENC  QC  1:15.59    MTL AUG 14* 75  286
16 ALAIN NOLET             TNT  QC  1:15.83    PPO APR 09* 75  284
17 TROY BABB               DDO  QC  1:16.74    DDO MAR 00* 74  274
18 RICHARD BELZIL          ELIT QC  1:17.76    PC  JAN 14* 73  263
19 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  1:17.90    POM DEC 93* 73  262
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:18.16    MTL AUG 06* 72  259

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:23.81    NAN MAY 10* 88  466
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:51.63    PPO APR 09* 73  274
 3 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  2:59.24    QUE FEV 03* 70  241
 4 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:59.85    QUE FEB 08* 70  238
 5 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  3:00.50    MTL JUN 08* 70  236
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:01.81    MTL AUG 06* 69  231
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         CMNQ QC  3:01.91    MTL JUN 08* 69  230
 8 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  3:03.82    MUN JUL 00* 69  223
 9 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  3:04.73    QUE FEV 05* 68  220
10 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  3:11.97    MTL NOV 13* 66  196
11 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:14.06    QUE FEV 03* 65  190
12 CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT     DDO  QC  3:14.70    PPO APR 09* 65  188
13 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  3:22.77    QUE FEV 04* 62  166
14 ALFONSO MONSALVE        MACC QC  3:23.89    MTL NOV 13* 62  164
15 ROBERT CUNDILL          YMCA QC  3:28.41    PC  MAY 93* 60  153
16 PIERRE DUGAL            CMNQ QC  3:30.45    QUE FEV 00* 60  149
17 MARTIN BOUCHARD         LMRL QC  3:38.83    QUE FEB 16* 58  132
18 CHRISTIAN LABERGE       CACM QC  3:40.59    MTL NOV 02* 57  129
19 GUY TURGEON             CMNQ QC  3:41.09    QUE FEV 99* 57  128
20 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:47.62    QUE FEB 95* 55  118

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 45-49  

 1 RICK COSGROVE           PC   QC  2:25.30    MTL AUG 14* 92  484
 2 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  2:30.57    FXF JUL 15* 89  435
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:32.35    LON JUN 10* 88  420
 4 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  2:33.34    MTL AUG 14* 88  412
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  2:36.82    PPO APR 09* 86  385
 6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:39.28    QUE FEB 10* 84  368
 7 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:39.65    QUE FEB 17* 84  365
 8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:41.13    TOR AUG 13* 83  355
 9 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:41.15    QUE FEV 06* 83  355
10 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  2:41.57    PPO APR 09* 83  352
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  2:42.74    LNG JUN 17* 82  345
12 ETIENNE COUTURE         ENC  QC  2:43.23    MTL AUG 14* 82  342
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:44.74    MTL JUN 08* 81  332
14 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  2:45.87    QUE FEB 10* 81  326
15 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:46.28    MTL JUN 08* 81  323
16 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  2:46.80    PC  MAR 02* 80  320
17 FABRICE DINH            LASL QC  2:47.53    LNG JUN 16* 80  316
18 PATRICK MANDEVILLE      LASL QC  2:47.79    MTL AUG 14* 80  314
19 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  2:48.26    QUE FEV 03* 80  312
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:48.44    MTL AUG 14* 80  311

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:20.71    NAN MAY 10* 88  440
 2 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  5:25.16    LSL FEB 15* 87  422
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  5:49.46    PPO APR 09* 81  340
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:52.98    QUE FEV 06* 80  330
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:58.33    MID JUN 08* 79  315
 6 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  6:02.17    PPO APR 09* 78  305
 7 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  6:05.14    QUE FEV 03* 78  298
 8 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:08.72    MTL AUG 06* 77  289
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  6:10.97    MTL AUG 14* 76  284
10 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  6:20.82    QUE FEV 01* 74  263
11 JOSEF KLIGMAN           STL  QC  6:21.77    ETO AUG 85* 74  261
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UL   QC  6:22.73    MTL JUN 07* 74  259
13 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL         MACC QC  6:24.95    MTL AUG 06* 74  254
14 RICHARD COURTEAU        LASL QC  6:28.97    QUE FEV 00* 73  246
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  6:33.63    MTL JUN 07* 72  238
16 STEPHANE THOMAS         CASE QC  6:40.72    QUE FEV 07* 71  225
17 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  6:41.80    MTL NOV 13* 70  224
18 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  6:46.34    WIN MAY 96* 70  216
19 ALFONSO MONSALVE        MACC QC  6:50.71    PPO APR 09* 69  209
20 SERGE TESSIER           PPO  QC  6:53.94    MTL JUN 07* 68  204


45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC     91.3        6
   2 ERIC SIMONEAU            NSH  QC     90.0        2
   3 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     89.3        6
   4 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC     88.2        5
   5 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     87.5        6
   6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     87.0        7
   7 RICK COSGROVE            PC   QC     86.9        9
   8 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC     86.9        7
   9 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     86.0       14
  10 DOMINIC PARENT           CNJA QC     85.0        2
  11 MARC SAMSON              CAMO QC     84.0        2
  12 YVES BLAQUIERE           SAMA QC     83.7        3
  13 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC     83.2        5
  14 STEPHANE MILETTE         PC   QC     83.1        9
  15 SEBASTIEN HOUDE          MEGO QC     83.0        4
  16 BENOIT GUAY              MACC QC     83.0        3
  17 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY        CAO  QC     82.7        3
  18 RICHARD VILLENEUVE       TORP QC     82.2        4
  19 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC     82.0        1
  20 DONALD CAYER             CNRL QC     82.0        2



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     231        14
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     177        12
   3 RICK COSGROVE            PC   QC     148         9
   4 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC     146        12
   5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         YMCA QC     133        11
   6 STEPHANE MILETTE         PC   QC     123         9
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC     119         7
   8 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC     116         6
   9 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     110         6
  10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     102         7
  11 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC      97         6
  12 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC      85         5
  13 EBRAHIM ASLAN            YMCA QC      80         8
  14 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC      79         5
  15 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC      79         7
  16 SYLVAIN CHABOT           PC   QC      79         7
  17 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC      77         7
  18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE         MMIN QC      65         6
  19 MICHEL BOILY             NSH  QC      64         5
  20 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC      62         6




45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC 1204   14    86.0    231   5948
   2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  981   12    81.8    177   4412
   3 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC  970   12    80.8    146   4223
   4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         YMCA QC  897   11    81.5    133   3994
   5 RICK COSGROVE            PC   QC  782    9    86.9    148   3989
   6 STEPHANE MILETTE         PC   QC  748    9    83.1    123   3443
   7 EBRAHIM ASLAN            YMCA QC  641    8    80.1     80   2807
   8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC  609    7    87.0    102   3113
   9 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC  608    7    86.9    119   3096
  10 SYLVAIN CHABOT           PC   QC  567    7    81.0     79   2476
  11 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC  555    7    79.3     77   2348
  12 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  553    7    79.0     79   2257
  13 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC  548    6    91.3    116   3050
  14 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC  536    6    89.3    110   2887
  15 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  525    6    87.5     97   2737
  16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE         MMIN QC  470    6    78.3     65   1939
  17 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  451    6    75.2     62   1676
  18 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC  441    5    88.2     79   2275
  19 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC  416    5    83.2     85   1883
  20 MICHEL BOILY             NSH  QC  402    5    80.4     64   1768
  21 FABRICE DINH             CAMO QC  402    5    80.4     37   1773
  22 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT        MACC QC  397    5    79.4     41   1711
  23 DANIEL MARTINEZ          CMNQ QC  385    5    77.0     58   1474
  24 SEBASTIEN HOUDE          MEGO QC  332    4    83.0     45   1501
  25 RICHARD VILLENEUVE       TORP QC  329    4    82.2     54   1539
  26 SIMON DURHAM             YMCA QC  326    4    81.5     22   1483
  27 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER      CSLA QC  317    4    79.2     39   1319
  28 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        CNG  QC  313    4    78.2     29   1296
  29 ANDRE LAUZON             CACM QC  312    4    78.0     42   1311
  30 ANDRE DESPATIE           CNSJ QC  310    4    77.5     37   1260

    TOTAL                           27168  340    79.9   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------