50 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :24.88    PPO APR 09* 96  594
 2 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :24.91    MTL AUG 14* 96  591
 3 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :25.30    QUE FEV 02* 94  565
 4 ERIC BASTIEN            SAMA QC   :25.30    MTL AUG 14* 94  565
 5 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :25.42 R  PPO APR 09* 94  557
 6 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :25.49    MTL NOV 05* 94  552
 7 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :25.66    QUE JUL 05* 93  541
 8 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC   :25.71    MTL NOV 05* 93  538
 9 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :25.72    BUD JUL 17* 93  537
10 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.01    QUE FEB 18* 92  520
11 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :26.18    MTL JUN 08* 91  510
12 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :26.24 R  MTL AUG 14* 91  506
13 JEROME LE SIEGE         BRO  QC   :26.39    LON JUN 18* 90  497
14 KELLEY MCALPINE         LAV  QC   :26.43    PPO APR 09* 90  495
15 ALIX MULLER             PMR  QC   :26.61    LNG MAY 14* 90  485
16 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :26.62    MTL NOV 13* 90  485
17 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :26.62    MTL AUG 14* 90  485
18 PIERRE ST-LAURENT       CAMO QC   :26.85    MTL NOV 05* 89  472
19 FRANCOIS CLICHE         REG  QC   :26.89    QUE FEB 13* 89  470
20 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC   :26.98    QUE FEB 09* 88  466

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :55.75    BUD JUL 17* 95  596
 2 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :56.20    PPO APR 09* 94  582
 3 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :56.24    BUD JUL 17* 94  580
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :56.66    MTL AUG 14* 93  568
 5 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :57.23    QUE FEV 02* 92  551
 6 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :57.28    PPO APR 09* 92  549
 7 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :57.91    MTL NOV 05* 91  532
 8 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :57.97    QUE JUL 05* 91  530
 9 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC   :58.41    QUE FEB 19* 90  518
10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :58.68    QUE FEB 13* 90  511
11 JEROME LE SIEGE         BRO  QC   :58.69    LON JUN 18* 90  511
12 HUGO LACHANCE           ELIT QC   :59.01    MTL AUG 14* 89  502
13 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :59.14    MTL AUG 14* 89  499
14 ERIC BASTIEN            SAMA QC   :59.15    LNG MAY 14* 89  499
15 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :59.39    MTL NOV 13* 89  493
16 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC   :59.47    MTL JUL 94* 89  491
17 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC   :59.69    MTL JUL 94* 88  485
18 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC   :59.78    MTL AUG 14* 88  483
19 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC   :59.83    PPO APR 14* 88  482
20 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC   :59.93    MTL NOV 13* 88  480

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:05.17    MTL AUG 14* 94  541
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  2:06.03    BUD JUL 17* 93  530
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:08.51    PPO APR 09* 91  500
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:08.91    NEP FEB 12* 91  495
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:09.06    PPO APR 09* 91  494
 6 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:09.15    NEP FEB 12* 91  493
 7 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC  2:09.65    QUE FEB 19* 91  487
 8 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:10.03    MTL JUL 94* 90  483
 9 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  2:11.66    MTL JUL 94* 89  465
10 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:12.78    PPO APR 09* 88  453
11 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  2:13.76    PPO APR 09* 88  443
12 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:14.73    PPO FEV 98* 87  434
13 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:14.75    MTL AUG 14* 87  434
14 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC  2:14.86    MTL NOV 05* 87  433
15 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC  2:15.16    MTL JUL 94* 87  430
16 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  2:15.50    PPO APR 09* 87  427
17 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  2:16.68    LON SEP 19* 86  416
18 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  2:16.81    QUE FEB 14* 86  414
19 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY       CNG  QC  2:17.24    NEP FEB 06* 85  411
20 LUDOVIC TOBIN           NSH  QC  2:18.28    QUE FEB 16* 85  401

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:27.29    MTL AUG 14* 94  558
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  4:35.85    PPO APR 09* 91  508
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:36.21    PPO APR 09* 91  506
 4 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  4:36.71    MTL JUL 94* 91  503
 5 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  4:38.96    MTL JUL 94* 90  491
 6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  4:49.98    PPO APR 09* 86  437
 7 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  4:51.02    MTL AUG 14* 86  432
 8 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  4:52.25    PPO APR 09* 86  427
 9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  4:52.29    LON SEP 19* 86  427
10 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  4:52.93    MTL AUG 14* 86  424
11 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  4:53.96    MTL NOV 13* 85  420
12 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC  4:54.42    MTL AUG 14* 85  418
13 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC  4:56.75 S  MTL JUL 94* 84  408
14 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  4:57.23    LSL FEB 15* 84  406
15 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX   NSH  QC  4:57.80    MTL AUG 14* 84  404
16 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  5:00.04 S  MTL NOV 13* 83  395
17 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC  5:02.60    TOR APR 14* 83  385
18 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         LASL QC  5:04.29    MTL JUL 06* 82  378
19 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  5:05.38    PPO APR 09* 82  374
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE     CNJO QC  5:05.48    QUE FEB 16* 82  374

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  9:16.49    MTL AUG 14* 94  536
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:28.91 S  PPO APR 09* 92  502
 3 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  9:41.57    MTL JUL 94* 90  470
 4 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC  9:53.50    MTL JUL 94* 88  442
 5 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC 10:07.55    MTL NOV 13* 86  412
 6 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC 10:26.00 S  LSL MAR 19* 84  377
 7 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC 10:27.95 S  QUE FEB 09* 84  373
 8 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC 10:29.42 S  QUE FEV 06* 83  371
 9 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 10:34.67 S  MTL OCT 95* 83  362
10 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC 10:39.40    QUE FEV 03* 82  354
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC 10:41.73 S  LSL FEB 15* 82  350
12 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC 10:41.83    MTL AUG 14* 82  350
13 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC 10:42.69 S  PPO APR 09* 82  348
14 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC 10:50.13    MTL AUG 14* 81  336
15 THOMAS BUFFIN           CNDR QC 10:52.34    PPO APR 09* 80  333
16 STEPHANE PIETTE         CAPN QC 10:57.70    MTL NOV 02* 80  325
17 ANDRE RENART            CNS  QC 10:59.90    POM MAR 88* 80  322
18 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       MRCA QC 11:00.64 S  QUE FEV 96* 79  321
19 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC 11:00.86    MTL JUL 94* 79  320
20 GEORGE SHRIVELL         PC   QC 11:06.9     POM JUN 84* 79  313

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC 17:50.09    PPO APR 09* 95  546
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC 17:53.50    LSL FEB 15* 95  541
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC 19:35.14    LSL MAR 19* 86  412
 4 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC 19:49.45    QUE FEB 09* 85  397
 5 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 19:50.01    MTL OCT 95* 85  397
 6 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC 19:51.83    QUE FEV 06* 85  395
 7 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC 20:04.29    LSL FEB 15* 84  383
 8 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC 20:18.89    PPO APR 09* 83  369
 9 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       MRCA QC 20:39.96    QUE FEV 96* 82  351
10 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC 20:50.06    ACC JUN 13* 81  342
11 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC 20:56.85    PPO APR 09* 81  337
12 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC 21:03.47    LSL FEB 15* 80  332
13 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC 21:08.61    POM MAR 88* 80  328
14 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC 21:24.90    QUE FEB 08* 79  315
15 DAVID TARDIF            LASL QC 21:28.26    LSL FEB 14* 79  313
16 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC 21:41.71    ACC JUN 13* 78  303
17 JEAN-PHIL ROBERGE       CNRL QC 21:41.95    QUE FEB 18* 78  303
18 MARTIN CLOUTIER         LASL QC 21:46.49    LSL MAI 98* 78  300
19 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC 21:59.90    MTL NOV 02* 77  291
20 MICHEL GAGNON           PPO  QC 22:00.67    LSL MAI 98* 77  290

      50 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC   :28.46 R  MTL AUG 06* 94  603
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :30.04    MTL NOV 13* 89  513
 3 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :30.27    MTL JUN 08* 89  501
 4 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :30.58    QUE JUL 05* 88  486
 5 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :30.65    QUE FEB 18* 88  483
 6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :31.04    MTL AUG 14* 86  465
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :31.92    NEP FEB 06* 84  427
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :32.32    DDO MAR 00* 83  412
 9 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC   :32.36    MTL AUG 14* 83  410
10 JULIAN AOKI ROMERO      YMCA QC   :32.69    LON JUN 12* 82  398
11 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC   :32.81 S  MTL AUG 14* 82  393
12 JONATHAN WALSH          CNSJ QC   :32.82 R  MTL JUN 07* 82  393
13 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :32.91    MTL AUG 14* 82  390
14 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :32.92    PC  JAN 14* 82  389
15 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         DDO  QC   :33.23    PC  MAR 02* 81  379
16 RALPH EVANS             DDO  QC   :33.25    QUE FEV 00* 81  378
17 MARC MELIS              CNSJ QC   :33.29    MTL JUN 07* 81  377
18 YAN CHARBONNEAU         REG  QC   :33.37 S  MTL AUG 14* 80  374
19 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC   :33.40 R  MTL AUG 14* 80  373
20 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC   :33.44    PC  MAR 02* 80  372

     100 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC  1:01.80    MTL AUG 06* 97  594
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:06.09    MTL NOV 13* 90  485
 3 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:07.98 S  MTL AUG 14* 88  446
 4 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  1:08.09    QUE JUL 05* 88  444
 5 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  1:08.18    MTL JUN 08* 88  442
 6 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  1:08.75    NEP FEB 12* 87  431
 7 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:09.41    QUE FEV 02* 86  419
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:09.89    LSL MAI 98* 85  410
 9 YAN CHARBONNEAU         REG  QC  1:11.22    MTL AUG 14* 84  388
10 JOHN MARQUES            ELIT QC  1:11.34    LSL MAR 19* 84  386
11 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC  1:11.43    MTL AUG 14* 83  384
12 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  1:11.59    MTL JUL 94* 83  382
13 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:11.90    LNG MAY 14* 83  377
14 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON   STN  QC  1:12.12    LNG JUN 16* 83  374
15 CARLOS AVILES           BRO  QC  1:12.39    MTL AUG 14* 82  369
16 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA     MACC QC  1:12.50    ANV AUG 13* 82  368
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  1:12.54    DDO MAR 00* 82  367
18 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC  1:12.64    MTL AUG 14* 82  366
19 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:12.69    LSL MAI 98* 82  365
20 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC  1:12.82    MTL AUG 14* 82  363

     200 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:21.02    PPO APR 09* 92  500
 2 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:21.27    MTL AUG 14* 92  497
 3 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:33.36    MTL JUL 94* 84  389
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:35.92    LSL MAI 98* 83  370
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:37.42    LSL FEB 15* 82  359
 6 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  2:38.70    MTL JUN 08* 81  351
 7 CARLOS AVILES           BRO  QC  2:38.92    MTL AUG 14* 81  349
 8 TYLER DUNN              UNAT QC  2:39.91    MTL NOV 13* 81  343
 9 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  2:40.31    QUE FEV 04* 81  340
10 JOCELYN GRENIER         MMIN QC  2:41.33    MTL AUG 14* 80  334
11 JOHN MARQUES            ELIT QC  2:42.50    LSL MAR 19* 80  327
12 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  2:42.51    PAN JUN 13* 79  327
13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:42.94    LSL MAR 18* 79  324
14 TROY RHOADES            YMCA QC  2:43.74    MTL AUG 14* 79  319
15 YAN VILLENEUVE          CMNQ QC  2:43.94    PPO APR 09* 79  318
16 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:43.98    LON JUN 10* 79  318
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL     TORP QC  2:45.35    MTL JUL 94* 78  310
18 RALPH EVANS             DDO  QC  2:45.52    QUE FEV 00* 78  309
19 PAUL BERRY              DDO  QC  2:47.08    MTL JUN 93* 77  301
20 TRAVIS WALL             MACC QC  2:47.49    DEN JUL 09* 77  298

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :30.61    MTL AUG 14* 98  661
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :31.32    GEN JUL 05* 95  617
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC   :31.66    MTL AUG 14* 94  598
 4 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC   :32.50    MTL AUG 14* 92  553
 5 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC   :32.60    LSL MAI 98* 92  548
 6 PIERRE SANSOUCY         TORP QC   :32.74    PPO FEV 98* 91  541
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :32.86    MTL AUG 14* 91  535
 8 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :33.01    MTL AUG 14* 90  527
 9 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC   :33.10    PC  MAY 93* 90  523
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC   :33.51    PC  JAN 14* 89  504
11 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC   :33.98    MTL NOV 02* 88  484
12 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :34.00    DDO MAR 00* 88  483
13 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :34.12 S  PPO APR 09* 87  478
14 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CNPM QC   :34.28    PPO APR 09* 87  471
15 MARC VEILLEUX           NSH  QC   :34.44    QUE FEB 09* 87  464
16 KELLEY MCALPINE         LAV  QC   :34.61    PPO APR 09* 86  458
17 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC   :34.67    MTL AUG 14* 86  455
18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC   :34.72 S  LON JUN 18* 86  453
19 LUIS DA COSTA           YMCA QC   :34.79    NEP FEB 05* 86  451
20 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :34.84    NEP FEB 06* 86  449

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:07.29    MTL AUG 14* 99  660
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:08.89    GEN JUL 05* 97  615
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  1:11.72    MTL AUG 14* 93  545
 4 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:13.01    MTL AUG 14* 91  517
 5 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:13.38    LSL MAI 98* 91  509
 6 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC  1:13.53    MTL AUG 14* 91  506
 7 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:13.63    PPO APR 09* 90  504
 8 PIERRE SANSOUCY         TORP QC  1:14.82    PPO FEV 98* 89  480
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  1:15.34    PC  JAN 14* 88  470
10 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  1:15.87    MTL AUG 14* 88  460
11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  1:15.99 S  LNG JUN 17* 88  458
12 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  1:16.05 S  LNG JUN 15* 88  457
13 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  1:16.09    MTL NOV 02* 88  456
14 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC  1:16.38    MTL AUG 14* 87  451
15 PIERRE ST-LAURENT       CAMO QC  1:18.00    MTL NOV 05* 85  424
16 CHRISTIAN GILBERT       DDO  QC  1:18.28    QUE JUL 05* 85  419
17 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:18.63    QUE FEV 01* 85  414
18 ALLAN KIMMEL            PC   QC  1:18.74    DEN AUG 89* 85  412
19 LUIS DA COSTA           YMCA QC  1:18.85    NEP FEB 05* 84  410
20 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC  1:18.93    DDO MAR 00* 84  409

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  2:36.40    LON JUN 18* 93  539
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  2:37.90    LNG JUN 15* 93  524
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:38.59    VEV JUL 05* 92  517
 4 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:39.33    MTL AUG 14* 92  510
 5 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC  2:44.82    MTL AUG 14* 89  461
 6 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:47.68    LNG JUN 17* 87  438
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  2:50.41    LNG JUN 17* 86  417
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  2:50.98    MTL NOV 02* 85  413
 9 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:51.07    MTL NOV 13* 85  412
10 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:51.82    QUE FEV 03* 85  407
11 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC  2:52.63    MTL AUG 14* 85  401
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:54.13    TEC MAY 05* 84  391
13 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CNPM QC  2:57.28    PPO APR 09* 82  370
14 PIERRE HART             LASL QC  2:58.0     POM JUN 86* 82  366
15 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC  2:58.87    PC  MAY 93* 82  361
16 LUIS DA COSTA           YMCA QC  2:59.11    MTL NOV 05* 82  359
17 BRUNO TURCOTTE          NSH  QC  2:59.48    QUE FEB 14* 81  357
18 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  2:59.75    QUE FEB 14* 81  355
19 ALLAN KIMMEL            PC   QC  3:00.72    DEN AUG 89* 81  350
20 GARY DUNCAN             UMTL QC  3:01.46    PC  MAR 85* 81  345

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :26.53    BUD JUL 17* 98  604
 2 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.54    BUD JUL 17* 97  604
 3 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :27.38    MTL AUG 14* 94  550
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :28.02    TEC MAY 05* 92  513
 5 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :28.12    QUE FEB 13* 92  508
 6 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC   :28.14    PC  MAR 02* 92  506
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :28.28    MTL NOV 13* 91  499
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC   :28.45    MTL JUN 08* 91  490
 9 JONATHAN WALSH          CNSJ QC   :28.52    MTL JUN 07* 91  486
10 HUGO LACHANCE           ELIT QC   :28.58    MTL AUG 14* 90  483
11 ERIC BASTIEN            SAMA QC   :28.64    MTL AUG 14* 90  480
12 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :28.89    PPO APR 09* 89  468
13 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA     MACC QC   :28.90    ANV AUG 13* 89  468
14 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :29.10    QUE FEV 03* 89  458
15 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :29.11    MTL JUN 08* 89  457
16 PHILIPPE BLOUIN         CAMO QC   :29.12    PPO APR 09* 89  457
17 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :29.30    POM FEV 97* 88  449
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC   :29.44    PC  JAN 14* 88  442
19 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :29.49 S  PPO APR 09* 88  440
20 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC   :29.65    EDM MAY 84* 87  433

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  1:00.52    BUD JUL 17* 94  558
 2 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC  1:00.64    BUD JUL 17* 93  555
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:00.72    NEP FEB 12* 93  552
 4 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:01.77    TOR APR 14* 92  525
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  1:02.83    PPO APR 09* 90  499
 6 JUAN CARLOS QUESADA     MACC QC  1:04.66    ANV AUG 13* 88  457
 7 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  1:06.37    PC  MAR 02* 85  423
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:06.72    POM FEV 97* 85  416
 9 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:07.30 S  MTL AUG 14* 84  406
10 KEN RANSOM              UMTL QC  1:07.80    ETO AUG 85* 84  397
11 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:08.27 S  MTL JUL 06* 83  389
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  1:08.38    LSL APR 17* 83  387
13 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  1:08.52    PPO APR 09* 83  384
14 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  1:08.56    QUE FEB 14* 83  384
15 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:09.11 S  LSL FEB 14* 82  375
16 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  1:09.37 S  MTL AUG 14* 82  370
17 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  1:09.39 S  QUE FEV 02* 82  370
18 PIERRE LAFRANCE         MACC QC  1:09.82    MTL NOV 02* 81  363
19 CARL BERNATCHEZ         CNG  QC  1:09.83    MTL JUN 07* 81  363
20 TROY RHOADES            YMCA QC  1:10.04    MTL AUG 14* 81  360

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:20.55    PPO APR 09* 90  499
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:22.02    NEP FEB 12* 89  484
 3 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  2:26.14    QUE FEV 02* 86  444
 4 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  2:31.75    MTL AUG 14* 83  397
 5 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  2:35.91    LON JUN 18* 81  366
 6 KEN RANSOM              UMTL QC  2:38.87    ETO AUG 85* 79  346
 7 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:38.91    POM FEV 97* 79  346
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:47.70    LSL FEB 14* 75  294
 9 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  2:50.34    PC  MAY 93* 74  281
10 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  2:50.47    PPO APR 09* 74  280
11 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       MRCA QC  3:01.51    QUE FEV 96* 69  232
12 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  3:09.65    LON JUN 10* 66  203
13 PIERRE DUGAL            TORP QC  3:14.98    MTL JUL 94* 65  187
14 PAUL BERRY              DDO  QC  3:15.53    MTL JUN 93* 64  185
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS DUGAL     TORP QC  3:23.44    MTL JUL 94* 62  165
16 FRANCOIS BOUCHER        UMTL QC  3:25.31    POM MAR 88* 61  160
17 GUY ANDRE               STL  QC  3:28.55    MTL JUN 93* 60  153
18 CLAUDE BLANCHETTE       ULAV QC  3:38.97    QUE FEV 96* 57  132
19 DANY AUPIN              MBC  QC  3:44.18    QUE FEB 17* 56  123
20 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  3:46.42    TOK JUL 86* 56  119

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  2:21.67    LON JUN 18* 95  522
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:22.37    MTL AUG 14* 94  515
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:23.68    PPO APR 09* 93  501
 4 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:27.58    MTL NOV 13* 91  462
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:29.01    MTL NOV 13* 90  449
 6 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:29.06    LSL FEB 14* 90  449
 7 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:29.39    MTL AUG 14* 90  446
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:30.23    TEC MAY 05* 89  438
 9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:30.88    MTL JUN 08* 89  432
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  2:31.61    LSL APR 17* 89  426
11 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:32.34    NEP FEB 12* 88  420
12 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  2:32.88    LSL MAI 98* 88  416
13 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  2:33.26    MTL AUG 14* 88  413
14 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  2:33.72    PPO APR 09* 87  409
15 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  2:34.25    QUE FEV 02* 87  405
16 HUGO LACHANCE           ELIT QC  2:34.96    MTL AUG 14* 87  399
17 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  2:35.56    PPO APR 09* 86  395
18 JONATHAN RACINE         CMNQ QC  2:35.79    QUE FEB 12* 86  393
19 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  2:36.07    MTL NOV 13* 86  391
20 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:37.01    POM FEV 97* 85  384

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  5:03.68    MTL AUG 14* 93  518
 2 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  5:15.24    LSL FEB 14* 90  463
 3 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  5:23.42    QUE FEV 02* 88  429
 4 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  5:26.25    MTL AUG 14* 87  418
 5 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  5:27.30    MTL JUL 06* 87  414
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  5:27.40    PPO APR 09* 87  413
 7 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  5:31.69    MTL AUG 14* 85  397
 8 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  5:34.12    LSL MAI 98* 85  389
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC  5:35.73    MTL AUG 14* 84  383
10 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  5:38.63    PPO APR 09* 84  373
11 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  5:40.29    QUE FEB 09* 83  368
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN COTE     CNJO QC  5:43.43    QUE FEB 16* 82  358
13 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  5:56.90    MTL JUL 94* 79  319
14 OLIVER CORDOBA          YMCA QC  5:57.94    PPO APR 09* 79  316
15 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  5:59.02    QUE FEV 04* 79  313
16 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       MRCA QC  6:08.94    QUE FEV 96* 77  289
17 RICHARD COURTEAU        CACM QC  6:09.97    MTL JUN 93* 77  286
18 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  6:10.18    MTL JUN 93* 76  286
19 KEN RANSOM              UNAT QC  6:10.90    STL JUL 84* 76  284
20 MARTIN CLOUTIER         LASL QC  6:11.03    LSL MAI 98* 76  284


35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC     95.0        8
   2 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     94.7        3
   3 MARK TEWKSBURY           MACC QC     94.7        3
   4 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC     94.5        4
   5 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC     93.2        6
   6 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC     93.0        2
   7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     91.2        9
   8 ERIC BASTIEN             SAMA QC     91.0        3
   9 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC     91.0        5
  10 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     91.0        9
  11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     90.8        5
  12 DAN BOTBOL               TNT  QC     90.7        3
  13 MATHIEU MARCIL           CAMQ QC     90.5        2
  14 JEROME LE SIEGE          BRO  QC     90.0        2
  15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      NSH  QC     90.0        5
  16 PIERRE SANSOUCY          TORP QC     90.0        2
  17 ALIX MULLER              PMR  QC     90.0        1
  18 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC     89.9        7
  19 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     89.6        5
  20 ROBERT FORTIER           NSH  QC     89.5        4



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     153         9
   2 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC     151         8
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     139         9
   4 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC     131        11
   5 FRANCOIS BERNIER         CAMO QC     111        10
   6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC     111         7
   7 THIERRY MARIN            CASE QC     110         8
   8 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC     105         6
   9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC      84         5
  10 MICHEL BOILY             CNCB QC      84         6
  11 PHILIPPE SAMSON          BRO  QC      83         6
  12 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC      83         8
  13 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC      78         5
  14 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC         CNDR QC      73         8
  15 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC      69         4
  16 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      NSH  QC      65         5
  17 DAVID PHAM               UNAT QC      65         5
  18 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC      61         5
  19 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC      61         5
  20 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC      56         3




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC  940   11    85.5    131   4740
   2 FRANCOIS BERNIER         CAMO QC  853   10    85.3    111   4167
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  821    9    91.2    153   4493
   4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC  819    9    91.0    139   4472
   5 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC  760    8    95.0    151   4616
   6 THIERRY MARIN            CASE QC  694    8    86.8    110   3443
   7 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  688    8    86.0     73   3361
   8 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC  681    8    85.1     83   3264
   9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC  629    7    89.9    111   3335
  10 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC  559    6    93.2    105   3291
  11 MICHEL BOILY             CNCB QC  523    6    87.2     84   2695
  12 PHILIPPE SAMSON          BRO  QC  509    6    84.8     83   2385
  13 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC  455    5    91.0     78   2523
  14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  454    5    90.8     84   2479
  15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      NSH  QC  450    5    90.0     65   2525
  16 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  448    5    89.6     61   2398
  17 DAVID PHAM               UNAT QC  438    5    87.6     65   2261
  18 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC  436    5    87.2     61   2242
  19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC  435    5    87.0     54   2218
  20 JONATHAN MORIN           CNDR QC  427    5    85.4     44   2020
  21 MARC RHEAUME             MACC QC  423    5    84.6     42   2089
  22 ALEXANDRE HARVEY         PC   QC  420    5    84.0     55   1935
  23 OLIVER CORDOBA           YMCA QC  400    5    80.0     41   1687
  24 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC  378    4    94.5     69   2276
  25 ROBERT FORTIER           NSH  QC  358    4    89.5     51   1917
  26 MARCO VEILLEUX           PPO  QC  353    4    88.2     43   1838
  27 DOMINIQUE PERRON         CNDR QC  352    4    88.0     45   1838
  28 JONATHAN BOLDUC          CNDR QC  345    4    86.2     36   1731
  29 CLAUDE LATULIPPE         CAMO QC  343    4    85.8     22   1739
  30 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA         MACC QC  340    4    85.0     36   1673

    TOTAL                           29113  340    85.6   3570
  ----------------------------------------------------------------