VLAD SHIROKOV             50 BR   :29.09  103  771
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE       50 BR   :29.54  101  736
VLAD SHIROKOV            100 BR  1:05.78  101  706
GUILLAUME FILION         100 BR  1:05.89  101  703
TIMOTHY RUSE             200 IM  2:12.70  101  636


      50 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :24.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 99  651
 2 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :24.28    FXF JUL 15* 98  639
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :24.87    MTL AUG 14* 96  594
 4 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :25.03    POM MAR 88* 95  583
 5 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC   :25.08 R  MTL AUG 14* 95  580
 6 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC   :25.33    QUE FEB 95* 94  563
 7 DAN BOTBOL              ELIT QC   :25.53    POM NOV 95* 94  549
 8 SIMON DESCHAMPS         PPO  QC   :25.60    POM MAR 88* 93  545
 9 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC   :25.72    FXF JUL 15* 93  537
10 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :25.82    QUE FEB 14* 92  531
11 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC   :25.85    MUN JUL 00* 92  529
12 MATHIEU MARCIL          TORP QC   :25.86    MTL JUL 06* 92  529
13 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC   :25.86    PPO FEV 99* 92  529
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :25.98    PC  MAR 02* 92  521
15 JAMIE DUFF              MACC QC   :25.98    MTL OCT 95* 92  521
16 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC   :26.01    POM MAR 88* 92  520
17 PATRICK DOWNING         PC   QC   :26.01 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  520
18 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CNG  QC   :26.02    IND JUL 92* 92  519
19 EMMANUEL PETRE          CAMO QC   :26.10    MTL AUG 14* 91  514
20 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC   :26.12    MTL JUL 06* 91  513

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :54.03    MTL AUG 14* 98  654
 2 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :54.15    FXF JUL 15* 97  650
 3 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :55.33    MTL AUG 14* 95  609
 4 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :56.07    POM MAR 88* 94  586
 5 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC   :56.57    MTL JUL 06* 93  570
 6 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC   :56.62    POM DEC 91* 93  569
 7 MATHIEU MARCIL          TORP QC   :56.65    MTL JUL 06* 93  568
 8 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CNG  QC   :56.71    IND JUL 92* 93  566
 9 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :56.87    MTL JUL 06* 93  561
10 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC   :56.91    PPO APR 09* 93  560
11 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC   :56.96    QUE FEV 06* 93  559
12 VINCENT LEVESQUE        CNCB QC   :57.02    QUE FEV 04* 92  557
13 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :57.27    QUE FEV 06* 92  550
14 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC   :57.28    PPO FEV 99* 92  549
15 JONATHAN GAGNE          PC   QC   :57.42    PC  JAN 14* 92  545
16 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC   :57.47    FXF JUL 15* 92  544
17 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :57.59 FL PC  MAR 02* 92  540
18 PATRICK DOWNING         PC   QC   :57.69    MTL AUG 14* 91  538
19 BRUNO TAILLEFER         CNMN QC   :57.85    PPO APR 09* 91  533
20 GUILLAUME MOISAN        CMNQ QC   :58.39    QUE FEB 09* 90  519

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  2:01.69    QUE JUL 05* 96  589
 2 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC  2:04.05    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
 3 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  2:06.51    LA  AUG 17* 93  524
 4 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:07.59    MTL JUN 93* 92  511
 5 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:08.97    POM MAR 88* 91  495
 6 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  2:09.37    MTL JUL 94* 91  490
 7 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:09.44    MTL JUL 94* 91  489
 8 MATHIEU MARCIL          PPO  QC  2:09.68    PPO APR 09* 90  487
 9 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:10.40    EDM MAY 84* 90  479
10 BRUNO TAILLEFER         CNMN QC  2:10.94    MTL JUN 08* 90  473
11 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  2:10.95 S  MTL AUG 14* 90  473
12 SEBASTIEN FORGET        LASL QC  2:11.45    DDO MAR 00* 89  467
13 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR    NSH  QC  2:12.30    QUE FEB 13* 89  458
14 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:12.35 S  MTL AUG 14* 89  458
15 PAUL LEMAY              CNS  QC  2:12.72    POM FEB 89* 88  454
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  2:12.77    IND JUL 92* 88  453
17 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:13.13    QUE FEV 06* 88  450
18 DAVID MAINPRIZE         MUMS QC  2:13.29    TOK JUL 86* 88  448
19 PETER KADAWAKI          PC   QC  2:13.71    PC  DEC 89* 88  444
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  2:14.03    PPO FEV 98* 88  441

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:28.87    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 2 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  4:31.00 S  MTL AUG 14* 92  536
 3 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  4:32.58    LA  AUG 17* 92  526
 4 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  4:36.74    POM MAR 88* 91  503
 5 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  4:39.73    EDM MAY 84* 90  487
 6 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  4:41.99    MTL JUL 94* 89  475
 7 FRANCIS SARRASIN LAR    NSH  QC  4:45.06    QUE FEB 13* 88  460
 8 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  4:46.85    POM MAR 88* 87  452
 9 SEBASTIEN FORGET        LASL QC  4:47.34    DDO MAR 00* 87  449
10 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  4:48.49    IND JUL 92* 87  444
11 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  4:48.50    POM MAR 88* 87  444
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE     NSH  QC  4:48.90    MTL JUL 06* 87  442
13 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  4:51.25    QUE FEV 06* 86  431
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:51.44 S  QUE FEV 01* 86  431
15 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ     MACC QC  4:52.84    MTL AUG 14* 86  424
16 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  4:52.90    MTL JUL 06* 86  424
17 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  4:54.06 S  QUE FEB 94* 85  419
18 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC  4:55.36    PPO APR 09* 85  414
19 ROBERT TARDIF           UNAT QC  4:56.55    QUE JUL 05* 84  409
20 GILLES JOBIN            PPO  QC  4:57.8     OLY JAN 83* 84  407

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  9:15.18    MTL AUG 14* 95  540
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  9:42.63    TOR APR 14* 90  467
 3 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  9:47.1     POM JUN 84* 89  457
 4 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  9:52.83    MTL JUL 94* 89  444
 5 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  9:53.43    QUE FEB 94* 88  442
 6 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  9:56.39    POM FEB 89* 88  436
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:56.76    QUE FEV 01* 88  435
 8 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  9:58.75    IND JUL 92* 88  431
 9 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC 10:01.56 S  LA  AUG 17* 87  425
10 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ     MACC QC 10:11.94    MTL AUG 14* 86  403
11 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 10:14.69 S  POM MAR 88* 85  398
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC 10:16.04    LSL MAI 98* 85  395
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC 10:17.56    PPO APR 09* 85  392
14 THOMAS WOYTE            DDO  QC 10:18.16    MTL JUL 94* 85  391
15 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC 10:23.20    PPO APR 09* 84  382
16 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC 10:23.7  S  PC  MAR 85* 84  382
17 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC 10:24.04 S  QUE FEV 96* 84  380
18 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC 10:32.11    QUE FEV 01* 83  366
19 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC 10:35.19 S  QUE FEV 06* 83  361
20 MATHIEU MALLETTE        CNG  QC 10:36.35    NEP FEB 07* 82  359

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC 18:55.58    POM MAR 88* 89  457
 2 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC 18:56.96    EDM MAY 84* 89  455
 3 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC 19:01.52    LA  AUG 17* 89  450
 4 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC 19:35.23    QUE FEV 96* 86  412
 5 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 19:36.67    POM MAR 88* 86  411
 6 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC 19:39.30    PC  MAR 85* 86  408
 7 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ     MACC QC 19:53.85    ANV AUG 13* 85  393
 8 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC 20:09.31    MTL NOV 02* 84  378
 9 DAVID DUNN              YMCA QC 20:19.85    POM FEB 89* 83  369
10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC 20:22.58    QUE FEV 06* 83  366
11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        CAMO QC 20:36.79    BUF AUG 94* 82  354
12 PHIL BOURGEOIS          PC   QC 20:40.21        AOU 78* 82  351
13 FRANCOIS RACICOT        MUMS QC 20:47.68    POM FEB 89* 81  344
14 REMY LAROCQUE           MVC  QC 20:57.57    QUE FEV 05* 81  336
15 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    PPO  QC 21:08.21    QUE FEB 92* 80  328
16 FREDERIC PARE           CNS  QC 21:20.03    POM MAR 88* 79  319
17 ANDREW TANNER           BRO  QC 21:22.33    LSL MAI 98* 79  317
18 JEAN-MARC COURTEAU      UMTL QC 21:39.57    POM MAR 88* 78  305
19 ERIC PINARD             CACM QC 21:39.87    QUE FEB 94* 78  305
20 DAVE BARD               JONQ QC 21:40.42    SAS MAY 02* 78  304

      50 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.65    QUE FEV 02* 94  591
 2 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC   :28.83 R  MTL AUG 14* 93  580
 3 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :28.85 R  MTL NOV 13* 93  579
 4 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :29.18 R  MTL AUG 14* 92  559
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :29.91 R  MTL AUG 14* 90  519
 6 SIMON FORTIER           UNAT QC   :30.38    MTL JUL 06* 88  495
 7 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC   :30.45    QUE FEV 96* 88  492
 8 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC   :30.50    EDM MAY 84* 88  490
 9 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CNS  QC   :30.51 R  MTL AUG 14* 88  489
10 KEVIN-JOHN CAREY        CNSJ QC   :30.65    BEL AUG 13* 88  483
11 PATRICK DOWNING         PC   QC   :30.79 R  MTL AUG 14* 87  476
12 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC   :31.10 S  MTL AUG 14* 86  462
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :31.15    NEP FEB 98* 86  460
14 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC   :31.20 R  MTL JUN 93* 86  457
15 FREDERIC FOURNIER       CNDR QC   :31.21    MTL JUN 93* 86  457
16 ANDRE DESPATIE          ENC  QC   :31.45    POM MAR 88* 85  447
17 XAVIER RAYMOND          UNAT QC   :31.93    QUE JUL 05* 84  427
18 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC   :32.12    POM FEB 89* 84  419
19 SOFIAN MOHAND-CHERIF    CAMO QC   :32.15 R  MTL NOV 13* 83  418
20 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC   :32.16 S  PPO FEV 99* 83  418

     100 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:02.80    MTL AUG 14* 95  566
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.84    QUE FEV 02* 95  565
 3 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC  1:03.18    MTL NOV 13* 94  556
 4 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  1:04.50    MTL JUL 94* 93  522
 5 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:05.55    MTL AUG 06* 91  497
 6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  1:06.04 R  QUE FEV 05* 90  487
 7 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC  1:06.32    QUE FEV 06* 90  480
 8 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC  1:06.65    PPO FEV 99* 90  473
 9 PATRICK DOWNING         PC   QC  1:06.67    MTL AUG 14* 89  473
10 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC  1:06.82    MTL AUG 14* 89  470
11 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  1:07.88    MUN JUL 00* 88  448
12 KEVIN-JOHN CAREY        CNSJ QC  1:08.18    BEL AUG 13* 88  442
13 GUILLAUME MOISAN        CMNQ QC  1:08.69    QUE FEB 09* 87  432
14 PHILIPPE GARIEPY        UMTL QC  1:08.88    POM MAR 93* 87  429
15 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  1:08.90    STL JUL 84* 87  428
16 ANDRE MAILLOUX          PPO  QC  1:09.75    POM FEV 97* 86  413
17 DAVID MAINPRIZE         MUMS QC  1:10.01    TOK JUL 86* 85  408
18 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  1:10.18    POM MAR 88* 85  405
19 RICHARD BELEC           CNG  QC  1:10.40    NEP FEB 92* 85  402
20 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  1:10.55 S  PC  MAY 93* 85  399

     200 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:16.39    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 2 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:20.82    MTL JUL 94* 92  502
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:23.03    QUE FEV 01* 90  479
 4 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:24.99    QUE FEV 05* 89  460
 5 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC  2:27.16    MTL AUG 14* 88  440
 6 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:27.76    PC  MAY 93* 87  435
 7 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:27.85    MTL AUG 06* 87  434
 8 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  2:27.91    MUN JUL 00* 87  433
 9 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:28.5     STL JUL 84* 87  432
10 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC  2:29.95    QUE FEV 96* 86  416
11 FREDERIC FOURNIER       CNDR QC  2:30.19    MTL JUN 93* 86  414
12 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  2:37.16    QUE FEV 06* 82  361
13 ANDRE DESPATIE          ENC  QC  2:39.09    POM MAR 88* 81  348
14 DAVID MAINPRIZE         MUMS QC  2:40.63    PC  MAR 85* 80  338
15 BENOIT GUAY             MACC QC  2:40.74    MTL JUN 93* 80  338
16 GUILLAUME HARPIN        BLUE QC  2:41.29    LNG MAY 14* 80  334
17 FRANCOIS DAMOUR         BRO  QC  2:41.88    MTL JUN 93* 80  330
18 JACQUES PAQUET          CMNQ QC  2:43.03    QUE FEB 92* 79  324
19 MARC ARSENEAU           PPO  QC  2:46.46    POM MAR 88* 78  304
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS LAVOIE    CMNQ QC  2:47.76    PPO APR 09* 77  297

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :29.09    MTL AUG 14*103  771
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC   :29.54    BUD JUL 17*101  736
 3 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC   :29.73    QUE JUL 05*100  722
 4 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC   :30.30    WIN MAY 81* 99  682
 5 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :30.56    MTL AUG 14* 98  665
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.83    FLA AUG 98* 97  647
 7 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER     PMR  QC   :31.31    MTL AUG 14* 95  618
 8 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC   :31.74    FXF JUL 15* 94  593
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC   :31.97    PPO APR 09* 93  581
10 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC   :32.51    MTL AUG 14* 92  552
11 TERENCE HOTZ            PC   QC   :32.65    NEP FEB 08* 91  545
12 PATRICE BOUDREAULT      NSH  QC   :32.68    QUE FEV 01* 91  544
13 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC   :32.74    MTL JUN 93* 91  541
14 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC   :32.77    MTL NOV 02* 91  539
15 PASCAL DUFRESNE         MEGO QC   :32.78    PPO FEV 98* 91  539
16 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :33.01    QUE FEV 05* 90  527
17 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC   :33.05    POM DEC 90* 90  525
18 ALAIN BERNARD           DDO  QC   :33.07    POM DEC 91* 90  525
19 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :33.53    MTL AUG 06* 89  503
20 MARC VEILLEUX           NSH  QC   :33.68    QUE FEV 99* 89  497

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  1:05.78    MTL AUG 14*101  706
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  1:05.89    QUE JUL 05*101  703
 3 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:06.70    BUD JUL 17*100  677
 4 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  1:07.50    WIN MAY 81* 99  654
 5 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:08.96    MTL AUG 14* 97  613
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:09.97    FLA AUG 98* 95  587
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  1:10.85    PPO APR 09* 94  565
 8 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER     PMR  QC  1:11.57    MTL AUG 14* 93  548
 9 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  1:13.04    MTL JUL 94* 91  516
10 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC  1:13.09    FXF JUL 15* 91  515
11 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  1:13.24    MTL JUN 93* 91  512
12 PATRICE BOUDREAULT      NSH  QC  1:13.25    QUE FEV 01* 91  511
13 CHRIS TOPHAM            PC   QC  1:13.64    PC  MAR 02* 90  503
14 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC  1:13.78    MTL NOV 02* 90  501
15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  1:14.06    QUE FEV 05* 90  495
16 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:14.79    POM DEC 90* 89  481
17 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC  1:15.23    PC  MAR 85* 89  472
18 VINCENT LIANG           UMTL QC  1:15.83    POM DEC 91* 88  461
19 TERENCE HOTZ            PC   QC  1:16.02    NEP FEB 08* 88  458
20 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT       ELIT QC  1:16.41    MTL JUN 93* 87  451

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  2:28.53    MTL AUG 14* 98  630
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  2:29.02    BUD JUL 17* 98  624
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:31.07    FLA AUG 98* 97  598
 4 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:31.70    WIN MAY 81* 96  591
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  2:36.80    PPO APR 09* 93  535
 6 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:40.49    MTL JUL 94* 91  499
 7 PIERRE SIMETIN          MACC QC  2:45.21    MTL JUN 93* 88  458
 8 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CAMO QC  2:45.96    MTL JUL 94* 88  451
 9 GREG MUIR               CACM QC  2:48.61    MTL JUN 93* 87  430
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:50.36    QUE FEB 14* 86  417
11 VICTOR MANUEL YANEZ     MACC QC  2:50.62    ANV AUG 13* 86  415
12 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:50.9     POM JUN 84* 86  419
13 GILLES JOBIN            YMCA QC  2:51.08    PC  MAR 85* 85  412
14 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY    CMNQ QC  2:52.17    QUE FEV 99* 85  404
15 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        CAMO QC  2:52.52    MTL JUL 94* 85  402
16 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC  2:53.22    MTL AUG 06* 84  397
17 LOUIS-ARTHUR LANGLOIS   UQAM QC  2:54.10    PC  MAR 85* 84  391
18 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  2:56.06    POM MAR 88* 83  378
19 MARC-ETIENNE CHARRON    PPO  QC  2:56.07    PPO APR 09* 83  378
20 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:57.32    QUE FEV 05* 82  370

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC   :25.83    FXF JUL 15*100  655
 2 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :25.85    MTL AUG 14*100  653
 3 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.73    POM MAR 88* 97  591
 4 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC   :27.05    MTL JUL 06* 96  570
 5 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC   :27.09    LA  AUG 17* 95  568
 6 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC   :27.26    POM DEC 91* 95  557
 7 JASON VILLENEUVE        UNAT QC   :27.28    FXF JUL 15* 95  556
 8 MARC LACHAPELLE         CAMO QC   :27.39    MTL AUG 14* 94  549
 9 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :27.40    MTL JUL 06* 94  549
10 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC   :27.58 S  MTL AUG 14* 94  538
11 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC   :27.66    MTL JUN 93* 93  533
12 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :27.69    MTL AUG 14* 93  532
13 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC   :27.72    MTL AUG 14* 93  530
14 PATRICE BOUDREAULT      NSH  QC   :27.72    QUE FEV 01* 93  530
15 GUILLAUME MOISAN        CMNQ QC   :27.76    QUE FEB 09* 93  528
16 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :28.04    MTL AUG 06* 92  512
17 PASCAL LONGTIN          LEM  QC   :28.12    MTL NOV 05* 92  508
18 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC   :28.13    QUE FEV 06* 92  507
19 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.31    QUE FEV 02* 91  497
20 VINCENT LEVESQUE        CNCB QC   :28.51    QUE FEV 04* 91  487

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC   :57.42    MTL AUG 14* 99  653
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :57.59    PC  MAR 02* 98  647
 3 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :59.96    POM MAR 88* 95  574
 4 LUKA MCENIRY            UNAT QC  1:01.34    LA  AUG 17* 92  536
 5 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  1:01.99    MTL AUG 14* 91  519
 6 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:02.14    MTL AUG 06* 91  515
 7 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC  1:02.15    MTL JUL 06* 91  515
 8 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  1:02.25 S  MTL AUG 14* 91  513
 9 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CNMN QC  1:02.35    MTL JUN 93* 91  510
10 PATRICE BOUDREAULT      NSH  QC  1:02.73    QUE FEV 01* 90  501
11 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  1:03.40    POM MAR 88* 89  485
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  1:04.52    PPO FEV 98* 88  460
13 MARC LACHAPELLE         CAMO QC  1:05.56    MTL AUG 14* 86  439
14 PASCAL LONGTIN          LEM  QC  1:05.84    MTL NOV 05* 86  433
15 ROBERT LEVESQUE POM     UMTL QC  1:05.90    POM JUN 86* 86  432
16 YVAN PEPIN              ELIT QC  1:06.09    PPO FEV 99* 86  428
17 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT       ELIT QC  1:06.26    MTL JUN 93* 86  425
18 EMMANUEL PETRE          CAMO QC  1:06.35    MTL AUG 14* 85  423
19 MARIO LABERGE           ELIT QC  1:06.37    PC  MAR 85* 85  423
20 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  1:06.51    POM JUN 87* 85  420

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CAMO QC  2:27.65    MTL JUL 94* 86  431
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:28.10    LNG JUN 13* 85  427
 3 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:28.13    POM MAR 88* 85  427
 4 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  2:28.62    MTL AUG 14* 85  422
 5 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:34.88    POM MAR 88* 81  373
 6 FADI AINMELK            CMNQ QC  2:40.74    QUE FEV 05* 79  334
 7 ERIK BEDARD             PC   QC  2:45.86    NEP FEB 08* 76  304
 8 MICHEL DROUIN           DDO  QC  2:48.40    MTL JUL 94* 75  290
 9 ALEXANDRE CHARTRAND     ELIT QC  2:50.73    LON JUN 10* 74  279
10 LOUIS-ARTHUR LANGLOIS   UQAM QC  2:52.16    PC  MAR 85* 73  272
11 LOUIS GILBERT           STL  QC  2:53.85    ETO AUG 85* 73  264
12 CEDRIC POULIN           UNAT QC  3:03.05    MTL JUL 06* 69  226
13 JEAN-MARC COURTEAU      UMTL QC  3:07.16    POM MAR 88* 67  211
14 DANY DUCHESNE           CMNQ QC  3:13.11    QUE FEV 07* 65  193
15 MATEI PETRESCU          MUMS QC  3:16.34    LNG JUN 17* 64  183
16 GASTON COUTURIER        ULAV QC  3:17.47    QUE FEB 94* 64  180
17 NICOLAS MARION          MACC QC  3:28.49    LNG JUN 17* 60  153
18 BENOIT JOBIN            MBC  QC  3:36.39    QUE FEV 04* 58  137
19 MARC STE-MARIE          PC   QC  4:07.30    PC  DEC 89* 51   92

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  2:12.70    MTL AUG 14*101  636
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        UNAT QC  2:15.92    QUE JUL 05* 99  592
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:17.21    MTL AUG 14* 98  575
 4 FREDERICK LEROUX        UNAT QC  2:18.69    FXF JUL 15* 97  557
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:18.79    WIN MAY 81* 97  556
 6 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:20.67    MTL JUL 94* 95  534
 7 NICOLAS MURRAY          NSH  QC  2:23.05    QUE FEB 14* 94  507
 8 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC  2:23.37    POM DEC 91* 94  504
 9 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:23.49    MTL JUN 93* 94  503
10 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  2:24.00    POM MAR 88* 93  497
11 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  2:24.28    MUN JUL 00* 93  495
12 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:24.73    EDM MAY 84* 93  490
13 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:24.93    FLA AUG 98* 93  488
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:25.00    PC  MAR 02* 93  487
15 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:25.62    MTL AUG 06* 92  481
16 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:25.98    QUE FEV 05* 92  478
17 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:26.09    MTL JUN 93* 92  476
18 YVES BEAUDOIN           CMNQ QC  2:28.44    POM DEC 91* 90  454
19 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC  2:28.44    QUE FEV 06* 90  454
20 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC  2:28.60    PPO FEV 99* 90  453

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 TIMOTHY RUSE            PC   QC  4:53.21    MTL AUG 14* 97  575
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:57.16    MTL AUG 14* 95  553
 3 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  5:05.65    WIN MAY 81* 93  508
 4 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  5:08.45    MTL JUN 93* 92  494
 5 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  5:08.85    MTL JUL 94* 92  492
 6 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  5:08.89    MTL AUG 14* 92  492
 7 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  5:09.50    EDM MAY 84* 92  489
 8 NICOLAS BEAULIEU        PPO  QC  5:16.73    QUE FEV 96* 89  456
 9 DANIEL OLIVIER          CAMO QC  5:19.97    QUE FEV 96* 89  443
10 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  5:21.30    MUN JUL 00* 88  437
11 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  5:28.59    QUE FEV 05* 86  409
12 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  5:32.63    POM MAR 88* 85  394
13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  5:32.82    LSL MAI 98* 85  393
14 FABRICE DINH            ULAV QC  5:37.20    QUE FEV 96* 84  378
15 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        CAMO QC  5:44.72    BUF AUG 94* 82  354
16 LOUIS GILBERT           STL  QC  5:46.43    ETO AUG 85* 82  349
17 STEPHANE MORIN          MVC  QC  5:54.96    QUE FEV 96* 80  324
18 ERIK BEDARD             PC   QC  5:57.67    PPO APR 09* 79  317
19 MARC ARSENEAU           PPO  QC  5:58.95    POM MAR 88* 79  313
20 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC  6:00.74    MTL NOV 02* 79  309


25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC     99.7        3
   2 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC     99.0        4
   3 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC     98.6        5
   4 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC     97.4        5
   5 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC     97.0        6
   6 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC     96.8        5
   7 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     95.5        4
   8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     95.0        2
   9 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL     CMNQ QC     95.0        4
  10 TIMOTHY RUSE             PC   QC     94.2        9
  11 DAN BOTBOL               ELIT QC     94.0        1
  12 ERIC SIMONEAU            ULAV QC     94.0        1
  13 JEAN PIERRE-OLIVIER      PMR  QC     94.0        2
  14 FREDERIC CHALUT          CAMO QC     94.0        3
  15 BENJAMIN GUERIN          ELIT QC     93.5        2
  16 GIOVANNI CALVI           PC   QC     93.5        2
  17 JASON VILLENEUVE         UNAT QC     93.0        5
  18 SIMON DESCHAMPS          PPO  QC     93.0        1
  19 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY         ELIT QC     92.8        4
  20 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ         MUMS QC     92.6        5



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC     169        10
   2 TIMOTHY RUSE             PC   QC     148         9
   3 GEOFF CAMP               MAAA QC     128        10
   4 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC     110         6
   5 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC     104         8
   6 LUKA MCENIRY             UNAT QC      99         6
   7 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC      97         7
   8 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC      96         5
   9 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC      94         5
  10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC      94         8
  11 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC      92        12
  12 CLEMENT BARRETTE         CNG  QC      88         7
  13 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE   CAMO QC      85         8
  14 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC      85         5
  15 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ         MUMS QC      81         5
  16 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC      76         4
  17 SIMON FORTIER            UNAT QC      73         7
  18 MATTHEW DONOVAN          DDO  QC      67         5
  19 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON      CAMO QC      63         6
  20 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      PPO  QC      62         6




25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC 1051   12    87.6     92   5384
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC  916   10    91.6    169   5083
   3 GEOFF CAMP               MAAA QC  891   10    89.1    128   4626
   4 TIMOTHY RUSE             PC   QC  848    9    94.2    148   4971
   5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  729    8    91.1     94   4006
   6 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE   CAMO QC  717    8    89.6     85   3840
   7 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC  709    8    88.6    104   3742
   8 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC  646    7    92.3     97   3688
   9 CLEMENT BARRETTE         CNG  QC  633    7    90.4     88   3461
  10 SIMON FORTIER            UNAT QC  630    7    90.0     73   3437
  11 NICOLAS MURRAY           NSH  QC  582    6    97.0    110   3677
  12 LUKA MCENIRY             UNAT QC  548    6    91.3     99   3029
  13 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON      CAMO QC  541    6    90.2     63   2891
  14 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      PPO  QC  509    6    84.8     62   2440
  15 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC  493    5    98.6     96   3310
  16 FREDERICK LEROUX         UNAT QC  487    5    97.4     94   3057
  17 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC  484    5    96.8     85   2991
  18 JASON VILLENEUVE         UNAT QC  465    5    93.0     55   2745
  19 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ         MUMS QC  463    5    92.6     81   2539
  20 MATTHEW DONOVAN          DDO  QC  453    5    90.6     67   2515
  21 MARC VAILLANCOURT        CNMN QC  451    5    90.2     55   2497
  22 EROS PELLETIER           MBC  QC  448    5    89.6     54   2342
  23 JONATHAN WALSH           LASL QC  447    5    89.4     30   2422
  24 GILLES JOBIN             PPO  QC  428    5    85.6     33   2081
  25 GUILLAUME FILION         UNAT QC  396    4    99.0     76   2606
  26 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC  382    4    95.5     56   2320
  27 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL     CMNQ QC  380    4    95.0     52   2341
  28 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY         ELIT QC  371    4    92.8     48   2168
  29 PATRICE BOUDREAULT       NSH  QC  365    4    91.2     36   2086
  30 DAVID MORIN              CAMO QC  365    4    91.2     29   2000

    TOTAL                           30049  339    88.6   3569
  ----------------------------------------------------------------