50 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :48.66    NSH DEC 19  49   73
 2 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :50.51    CSL APR 19  47   65
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :52.47    TRV APR 11  45   58
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :55.51    MN  JAN 99  43   49
 5 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:06.31    SFY AVR 00  36   29
 6 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:11.09    DDO MAR 05  33   23
 7 PAUL GUERARD            CMNQ QC  1:18.02    QUE APR 14  30   18
 8 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:35.39    DDO MAR 10  25   10
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:38.65 BK QUE DEC 14  24    9
10 AIME KEROACK            PC   QC  2:40.26    SFY MAY 08  14    2

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:55.11    CSL APR 19  46   60
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:59.43 S  DDO MAR 09  44   53
 3 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  2:02.06    NSH DEC 19  43   50
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:16.50    MN  JAN 99  38   36
 5 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:31.64    HFX MAI 00  34   26
 6 PAUL GUERARD            CMNQ QC  2:50.96 BK QUE APR 14  31   18
 7 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  3:14.58 BR DDO MAR 05  27   12
 8 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  3:21.72 BK DDO MAR 09  26   11
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:39.75 BK QUE APR 14  24    9
10 AIME KEROACK            PC   QC  5:41.20    BRO NOV 08  15    2

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  4:20.03    CSL APR 19  45   56
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:22.60 S  DDO MAR 09  44   54
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:33.37    LSL NOV 99  35   26
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:46.05    SFY AVR 00  34   24
 5 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  7:46.62    QUE DEC 14  25   10
 6 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  8:12.47 BK DDO MAR 09  23    8
 7 AIME KEROACK            PC   QC 12:00.20    MTL NOV 07  16    3

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  8:54.06 S  DDO MAR 09  47   63
 2 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  9:08.30 S  YMC FEB 19  45   58
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 11:30.21    SFY AVR 00  36   29
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 11:47.39    TRV AVR 99  35   27

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 18:04.03 S  DDO MAR 09  48   68
 2 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 18:31.96 S  YMC FEB 19  47   63
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 23:23.77    SFY AVR 00  37   32
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 24:01.37    HFX MAI 00  36   29

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 34:02.52    DDO MAR 09  49   72
 2 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 35:01.50    YMC FEB 19  48   66
 3 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 45:02.70    HFX MAI 00  37   31
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 48:08.43    DDO AVR 02  35   25

      50 M DOS             HOM 85-89  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:00.27    CSL APR 19  44   53
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:04.79    SFY AVR 00  41   42
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:08.55    DDO MAR 09  39   36
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:11.49    SFY AVR 00  37   32
 5 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:14.86 R  NSH DEC 19  36   28
 6 PAUL GUERARD            CMNQ QC  1:19.72    QUE APR 14  33   23
 7 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:22.03    DDO MAR 05  32   21
 8 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:39.83    QUE APR 14  27   12
 9 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:40.50    SFY APR 10  26   11

     100 M DOS             HOM 85-89  

 1 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  2:12.32    CSL APR 19  45   51
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  2:21.79    DDO MAR 09  42   41
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:33.96    MN  JAN 99  38   32
 4 PAUL GUERARD            CMNQ QC  2:50.96    QUE APR 14  35   23
 5 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:51.66    SFY AVR 00  34   23
 6 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  3:21.72 S  DDO MAR 09  29   14
 7 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:39.75    QUE APR 14  27   11
 8 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  4:15.72    DDO MAR 07  23    7

     200 M DOS             HOM 85-89  

 1 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:39.36    LSL NOV 99  38   31
 2 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  6:05.57    TRV AVR 99  35   24
 3 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  8:08.31    SFY APR 10  26   10
 4 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  8:13.10    QUE DEC 14  26   10

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 85-89  

 1 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:00.59    MN  JAN 99  49   72
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:03.66    TRV APR 11  47   62
 3 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:11.16    CSL APR 19  42   45
 4 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:14.53    NSH DEC 19  40   39
 5 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:30.62    DDO MAR 05  33   22
 6 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:41.64    MTL AVR 98  29   15
 7 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:14.09    SFY DEC 13  22    7

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  2:15.67 S  DDO MAR 09  49   69
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:27.11    MN  JAN 99  45   54
 3 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  3:14.58    DDO MAR 05  34   23

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:41.35    DDO MAR 09  52   79
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:54.23    LSL NOV 99  41   40

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:07.07 S  DDO MAR 09  38   34
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:14.24 S  SFY AVR 00  35   25
 3 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:30.44    MTL AVR 98  28   14

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  2:20.40 I  DDO MAR 09  42   47
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:40.60    LSL NOV 99  37   32
 3 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  3:46.10 I  HFX MAI 00  26   11

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 85-89  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:40.84    DDO MAR 09  48   60
 2 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  6:18.42    SFY AVR 00  35   25
 3 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  7:32.22    HFX MAI 00  29   14


85-89   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     45.4        9
   2 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     45.3       14
   3 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC     42.0        4
   4 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     38.9       15
   5 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     33.1       13
   6 PAUL GUERARD             CMNQ QC     32.2        4
   7 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC     30.3        6
   8 JACK FILE                DDO  QC     25.8        6
   9 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC     25.0        7
  10 AIME KEROACK             PC   QC     15.0        3



85-89   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     277        15
   2 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     272        14
   3 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     222        13
   4 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     174         9
   5 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC      98         7
   6 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC      90         6
   7 JACK FILE                DDO  QC      86         6
   8 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC      71         4
   9 PAUL GUERARD             CMNQ QC      61         4
  10 AIME KEROACK             PC   QC      36         3




85-89   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  634   14    45.3    272    796
   2 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC  583   15    38.9    277    550
   3 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC  430   13    33.1    222    299
   4 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC  409    9    45.4    174    517
   5 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC  182    6    30.3     90    108
   6 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  175    7    25.0     98     68
   7 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC  168    4    42.0     71    190
   8 JACK FILE                DDO  QC  155    6    25.8     86     64
   9 PAUL GUERARD             CMNQ QC  129    4    32.2     61     82
  10 AIME KEROACK             PC   QC   45    3    15.0     36      7

    TOTAL                            2910   81    35.9   1387
  ----------------------------------------------------------------