50 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :37.58    MTL JUN 97  63  158
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :41.14    MTL NOV 19  58  120
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :41.94 R  DDO MAR 19  57  113
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC   :44.23 R  MTL MAY 95  54   97
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :45.14 R  SFY AVR 04  53   91
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :45.35    QUE APR 14  52   90
 7 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :47.83    BRO NOV 07  50   76
 8 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC   :53.11    DDO MAR 12  45   56
 9 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :54.52    MTL AVR 98  44   52
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :56.16 BK QUE APR 18  42   47
11 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC   :56.98    SFY AVR 00  42   45
12 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC   :57.19    STL NOV 93  41   45
13 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :57.35 BK BRO NOV 08  41   44
14 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :59.75 BR MTL MAY 11  40   39
15 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  1:00.55 BK LSL FEV 05  39   38
16 BOB MARTIN              MAAA QC  1:02.87 BK DDO APR 89  38   34
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:05.87 R  QUE MAY 17  36   29
18 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:06.88    DDO MAR 04  35   28
19 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:08.69    QUE AVR 97  34   26
20 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC  1:12.18    VIC DEC 01  33   22

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:29.70    MTL JUN 97  59  126
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:31.23    MTL NOV 19  58  120
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:39.34    SFY AVR 04  53   93
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  1:39.61 S  MTL MAY 95  53   92
 5 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:44.29    QUE APR 14  50   80
 6 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:49.35    BRO NOV 07  48   69
 7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:52.50 IM DDO MAR 19  47   64
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:03.79    CSL JAN 18  42   48
 9 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:07.76    DDO MAR 96  41   44
10 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  2:10.84 BR DDO MAR 14  40   41
11 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  2:10.97 BR MTL MAY 11  40   40
12 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:12.27    MN  JAN 94  40   39
13 BOB MARTIN              MAAA QC  2:14.63 BK DDO APR 89  39   37
14 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  2:19.03    SFY AVR 00  38   34
15 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  2:19.53    TRV AVR 05  37   33
16 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  2:32.12    DDO MAR 04  34   26
17 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  2:34.49 R  QUE MAY 17  34   25
18 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:36.28 BR BRO NOV 08  33   24
19 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  2:40.57    QUE AVR 97  33   22
20 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC  2:41.02    VIC DEC 01  32   22

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:19.19    CSL APR 19  59  124
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:27.63    MTL JUN 97  56  110
 3 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  3:46.98    QUE APR 14  51   84
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:47.24    SFY NOV 04  51   84
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:33.24 BK QUE APR 18  43   48
 6 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  4:50.72 BR MTL MAY 11  40   40
 7 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  5:08.20    LSL FEV 05  38   34
 8 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:15.35    SFY AVR 00  37   31
 9 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:16.71 S  VIC MAY 95  37   31
10 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:17.39    MN  JAN 94  37   31
11 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC  5:35.79    VIC DEC 01  35   26
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:37.58 S  MTL APR 16  34   26
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  5:49.76 BK SFY APR 10  33   23
14 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  6:28.56 BK PC  JAN 06  30   17
15 HENRY BUDGEN            DDO  QC  6:40.80    VIC DEC 93  29   15
16 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  6:48.22    QUE AVR 97  28   14
17 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  7:57.85    SFY APR 10  24    9
18 AIME KEROACK            DDO  QC  8:52.24    DDO AVR 02  22    7

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  7:02.32    DDO MAR 19  59  128
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  7:08.10    MTL JUN 97  58  123
 3 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  7:50.93    QUE APR 14  53   92
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:51.46    BPO MAI 04  53   92
 5 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 10:03.36    VIC MAY 95  41   44
 6 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC 10:46.81    LSL FEV 05  38   36
 7 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 11:03.67 S  JON AVR 93  37   33
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 11:11.71    MTL APR 16  37   32
 9 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC 11:18.63 S  SFY AVR 00  37   31
10 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 11:30.95 S  TRV AVR 99  36   29
11 AIME KEROACK            DDO  QC 18:11.23    MTL MAI 03  23    7

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 14:16.93    CSL APR 19  61  139
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 14:46.09    MTL JUN 97  59  125
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 16:10.13 S  MN  MAI 04  54   95
 4 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 16:26.89 S  QUE APR 14  53   91
 5 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 22:06.25 S  JON AVR 93  39   37
 6 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC 22:37.82    SFY AVR 00  38   35
 7 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC 23:01.28    DDO MAR 05  38   33
 8 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 23:09.92 S  SFY AVR 00  37   32
 9 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 23:13.52    MTL APR 16  37   32
10 AIME KEROACK            DDO  QC 40:20.92    SFY AVR 04  21    6

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 80-84  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 27:15.39    MTL MAY 19  62  140
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 28:21.48    MTL JUN 97  59  125
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 30:19.04    MN  MAI 04  56  102
 4 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 31:08.04    QUE APR 14  54   94
 5 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 40:39.15    JON AVR 93  41   42
 6 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 43:26.18    SFY AVR 00  39   35
 7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 46:02.07    QUE APR 15  36   29

      50 M DOS             HOM 80-84  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :51.54    BRO OCT 18  52   84
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :54.73    LSL FEV 04  49   71
 3 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :54.84    CSL JAN 19  49   70
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :55.85 S  MTL JUN 97  48   66
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :56.16    QUE APR 18  48   65
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :56.56    MTL MAY 15  47   64
 7 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :57.35    BRO NOV 08  47   61
 8 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :59.75    MTL MAY 11  45   54
 9 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  1:00.55    TRV AVR 05  44   52
10 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:01.62    MTL AVR 98  43   49
11 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:02.39    BRO NOV 07  43   48
12 BOB MARTIN              MAAA QC  1:02.87    DDO APR 89  42   47
13 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:05.48    MN  JAN 94  41   41
14 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:11.79    DDO MAR 15  37   31
15 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:13.29    SFY NOV 09  36   29
16 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:14.94    LSL FEV 02  36   27
17 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:16.94    QUE AVR 97  35   25
18 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:20.64 R  SFY AVR 04  33   22
19 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  2:15.37    SFY APR 10  19    5

     100 M DOS             HOM 80-84  

 1 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:51.70    MTL JUN 97  53   84
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:55.22    DDO MAR 19  52   77
 3 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:55.89    CSL APR 19  51   75
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:59.32 S  SFY AVR 04  50   69
 5 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  2:05.14    QUE APR 14  47   60
 6 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:05.29    QUE APR 18  47   60
 7 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  2:10.97    MTL MAY 11  45   52
 8 BOB MARTIN              MAAA QC  2:14.63    DDO APR 89  44   48
 9 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  2:22.42    LSL FEV 05  42   41
10 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:33.32    JON AVR 93  39   33
11 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  2:35.13    QUE APR 15  38   31
12 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  2:42.32    MTL MAI 03  36   27
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:47.63    SFY NOV 09  35   25
14 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  2:57.11    MTL AVR 06  33   21
15 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  3:25.60    SFY NOV 98  29   13

     200 M DOS             HOM 80-84  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  4:07.07    CSL JAN 19  52   79
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:10.63    SFY AVR 04  51   76
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:33.24    QUE APR 18  47   59
 4 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  4:33.41    MTL MAY 15  47   58
 5 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  4:50.72    MTL MAY 11  44   49
 6 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:38.71    JON AVR 93  38   31
 7 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:41.16    SFY AVR 00  38   30
 8 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:45.27    DDO MAR 15  37   29
 9 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  5:45.66    MTL AVR 06  37   29
10 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  5:49.76    SFY APR 10  37   28
11 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  6:28.56    PC  JAN 06  33   20

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :52.05    SFY AVR 04  57  114
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :54.18    DDO MAR 19  55  101
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :56.19    QUE APR 18  53   91
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :56.55    VIC MAY 95  53   89
 5 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC   :57.87    DDO MAR 12  51   83
 6 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :59.59    CSL APR 19  50   76
 7 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  1:01.04    BRO NOV 08  49   71
 8 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:09.64    MTL MAY 11  43   48
 9 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  1:11.60    DDO MAR 05  41   44
10 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  1:13.46    SFY AVR 00  40   41
11 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  1:20.03    ALM MAR 15  37   31
12 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  1:21.28    MTL APR 16  36   30
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:21.68    SFY NOV 08  36   30
14 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:23.70    QUE AVR 97  35   27
15 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  1:27.35 S  SFY APR 07  34   24
16 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:27.60    MN  JAN 94  34   24
17 ALPHONSE PAUL-HUS       MRCA QC  1:50.46    QUE AVR 97  27   12
18 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  2:13.79    PC  JAN 11  22    7
19 AIME KEROACK            DDO  QC  4:13.38    TRV AVR 05  11    1

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:51.14    SFY AVR 04  60  125
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  2:09.97    CSL APR 19  51   78
 3 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  2:10.84    DDO MAR 14  51   77
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:14.70    CSL JAN 18  49   70
 5 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:16.59    VIC MAY 95  49   67
 6 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  2:31.07    LSL FEV 05  44   50
 7 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:36.28    BRO NOV 08  42   45
 8 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  2:50.07    TRV AVR 01  39   35
 9 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  2:54.94    SFY APR 07  38   32
10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  3:00.68    QUE APR 15  37   29
11 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  3:11.11    MMY OCT 95  35   25
12 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  3:13.21    QUE APR 15  34   24
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:41.77    SFY NOV 09  30   16
14 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC  5:23.67    DDO MAR 10  20    5

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:02.90    LSL FEV 04  60  123
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  4:44.22    CSL APR 19  51   77
 3 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:56.71    QUE APR 18  49   67
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:19.74    VIC MAY 95  45   54
 5 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:59.88    TRV AVR 01  40   38
 6 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  7:47.44    SFY APR 10  31   17
 7 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC 11:22.94    SFY APR 10  21    6

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :53.42 S  LSL FEV 04  48   68
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:01.38    DDO MAR 19  42   45
 3 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:08.87    VIC MAY 95  37   32
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:26.66    MN  JAN 94  30   16

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  2:02.67 S  SFY AVR 04  46   62
 2 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  4:08.24    MTL MAY 95  22    7

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:50.00    SFY AVR 04  43   53

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:50.70    LSL FEV 04  54   96
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:52.50    DDO MAR 19  53   92
 3 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:58.06    MTL NOV 19  50   79
 4 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:20.52    VIC MAY 95  42   47
 5 PAUL GUERARD            CAPN QC  2:31.46    SL  DEC 05  39   38
 6 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  3:10.58    MTL APR 16  31   19
 7 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  3:11.38    VIC DEC 95  31   19
 8 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  3:36.95 S  LON APR 94  27   13
 9 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  4:25.17    SFY APR 07  22    7

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:59.82    LSL FEV 04  56   97
 2 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  7:13.95    LON APR 94  31   16

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 80-84  

 1 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  8:38.45    LSL FEV 04  54   94


80-84   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     56.5        6
   2 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     55.8        4
   3 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     54.7       13
   4 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     52.7       18
   5 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC     51.1        7
   6 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     50.4        9
   7 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC     47.0        3
   8 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC     46.8        4
   9 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC     46.7        9
  10 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     43.2       10
  11 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC     42.4        7
  12 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC     42.4        5
  13 BOB MARTIN               MAAA QC     40.8        4
  14 PAUL GUERARD             CAPN QC     39.7       11
  15 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC     38.3       11
  16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC     35.8       12
  17 OLIVIER MALTAIS          MSAG QC     35.5        2
  18 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     35.5       14
  19 EDOUARD DUBORD           VIC  QC     35.3        6
  20 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC     34.0        7



80-84   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     339        18
   2 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     245        13
   3 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     182        14
   4 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     149         9
   5 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     148        10
   6 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC     142         9
   7 PAUL GUERARD             CAPN QC     134        11
   8 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC     128         7
   9 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC     125        11
  10 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC     121        12
  11 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     110         6
  12 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC      88         7
  13 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC      77         4
  14 JACK FILE                DDO  QC      65         9
  15 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC      64         7
  16 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC      58         4
  17 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC      53         5
  18 EDOUARD DUBORD           VIC  QC      51         6
  19 BENOIT DROUIN            CMNQ QC      50         8
  20 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC      39         3




80-84   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  948   18    52.7    339   1605
   2 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC  711   13    54.7    245   1305
   3 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC  497   14    35.5    182    408
   4 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC  454    9    50.4    149    713
   5 PAUL GUERARD             CAPN QC  437   11    39.7    134    428
   6 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC  432   10    43.2    148    509
   7 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC  430   12    35.8    121    342
   8 FRED WARREN              DDO  QC  421   11    38.3    125    374
   9 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  420    9    46.7    142    555
  10 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC  358    7    51.1    128    576
  11 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC  339    6    56.5    110    672
  12 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC  297    7    42.4     88    322
  13 JACK FILE                DDO  QC  292    9    32.4     65    197
  14 BENOIT DROUIN            CMNQ QC  260    8    32.5     50    171
  15 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  238    7    34.0     64    168
  16 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  223    4    55.8     77    434
  17 EDOUARD DUBORD           VIC  QC  212    6    35.3     51    166
  18 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC  212    5    42.4     53    245
  19 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC  187    4    46.8     58    257
  20 BOB MARTIN               MAAA QC  163    4    40.8     35    166
  21 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC  141    3    47.0     39    193
  22 ROMEO LESCARBEAU         ELIT QC  106    5    21.2     30     32
  23 AIME KEROACK             DDO  QC   77    4    19.2     26     21
  24 OLIVIER MALTAIS          MSAG QC   71    2    35.5     19     55
  25 HENRY BUDGEN             DDO  QC   29    1    29.0      6     15
  26 ALPHONSE PAUL-HUS        MRCA QC   27    1    27.0      4     12

    TOTAL                            7982  190    42.0   2488
  ----------------------------------------------------------------