50 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.13    ETO MAY 16  79  306
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :34.03    ETO MAR 12  70  212
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC   :37.77    DDO MAR 96  63  155
 4 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC   :38.50    WIN MAY 85  62  147
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :38.64    DDO MAR 14  62  145
 6 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :39.02 R  MTL APR 16  61  141
 7 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :39.02 R  QUE APR 15  61  141
 8 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :39.13    DDO MAR 18  61  140
 9 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :40.80 R  QUE APR 18  58  123
10 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :40.81 S  PC  APR 91  58  123
11 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC   :41.37    CSL APR 19  58  118
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :42.39    DRU JAN 19  56  110
13 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :42.41    SFY APR 10  56  110
14 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :42.92    BRO OCT 02  55  106
15 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC   :43.45 S  SFY MAY 89  55  102
16 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC   :43.74    CGY MAY 18  54  100
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :44.64    SFY DEC 12  53   94
18 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :44.77    BRO OCT 01  53   93
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :44.93    DDO MAR 19  53   92
20 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :45.02    QUE APR 14  53   92

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:09.89    ETO MAY 16  75  266
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:26.50    DDO MAR 16  61  140
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  1:28.53    MTL JUN 97  59  131
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:29.03    QUE APR 14  59  129
 5 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  1:29.39 S  SFY MAY 89  59  127
 6 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:29.76    PC  APR 91  59  126
 7 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  1:33.45    MTL MAY 19  56  111
 8 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:34.06    DDO MAR 18  56  109
 9 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:34.56    WIN MAY 85  56  107
10 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:36.30    SFY AVR 00  55  102
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:36.69    MTL NOV 19  54  100
12 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:37.65    SFY APR 10  54   97
13 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:40.60    BRO OCT 03  52   89
14 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:40.91 IM MTL APR 17  52   88
15 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:45.87    MTL APR 17  50   76
16 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  1:45.87    MTL NOV 19  50   76
17 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  1:48.16 IM QUE APR 15  49   72
18 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  1:50.57    QUE MAY 17  47   67
19 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:50.69    SFY AVR 04  47   67
20 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:53.67    HUL AVR 88  46   62

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:05.62    SFY MAY 89  63  153
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:15.08    DDO MAR 14  60  132
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:22.66 IM MTL APR 16  58  118
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:25.34    TRV AVR 01  57  113
 5 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  3:29.22    MTL MAY 19  56  107
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  3:30.50    LSL MAI 97  56  105
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:30.92    DDO MAR 18  55  105
 8 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  3:34.17    MTL MAY 11  55  100
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:35.24    MTL MAY 19  54   98
10 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:36.80 IM QUE APR 15  54   96
11 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  3:46.54    WIN MAY 85  52   84
12 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  3:48.73    LEV NOV 15  51   82
13 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  3:50.90    MTL APR 17  51   80
14 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:56.45 IM PC  APR 91  49   74
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  3:59.03    MTL MAY 19  49   72
16 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  4:05.54    MTL NOV 18  48   66
17 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:15.00    MTL MAI 03  46   59
18 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:15.48 BR DDO MAR 13  46   59
19 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:16.34    HUL MAR 00  46   58
20 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  4:18.22    DDO MAR 14  45   57

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:32.58    SFY MAY 89  64  159
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  6:51.00    QUE APR 14  61  139
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:14.64    DDO MAR 99  57  117
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  7:25.33    LSL MAI 97  56  109
 5 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  7:26.85    MTL MAY 19  56  108
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  7:34.06    MTL MAY 11  55  103
 7 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  8:02.68 IM MTL APR 16  52   86
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  8:24.02    DDO MAR 19  49   75
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  8:26.19 S  MTL APR 17  49   74
10 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  8:31.74 IM MTL APR 17  49   72
11 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  8:35.06    ETO MAY 87  48   70
12 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC  8:35.28    QUE MAY 17  48   70
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  8:37.32    MTL MAY 19  48   70
14 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  8:51.00    MN  JAN 00  47   64
15 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  9:01.27 IM MTL MAY 15  46   61
16 ROBERT COSSETTE         MSAG QC  9:07.51 S  ETO MAY 05  46   59
17 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  9:18.93 S  QUE APR 15  45   55
18 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  9:19.85 S  VAN MAY 88  45   55
19 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC  9:21.47    LSL FEB 12  44   54
20 GUILHERME CABRAL        CAMO QC  9:21.68 S  MTL APR 16  44   54

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:27.40 S  SFY MAY 89  65  166
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 14:06.63    QUE APR 14  62  144
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 14:44.59    SFY AVR 00  59  126
 4 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC 15:20.21 S  MTL MAY 19  57  112
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC 15:22.42    DDO MAR 96  57  111
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 15:32.29 S  SFY APR 10  56  108
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 16:58.71    MTL APR 17  51   82
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 16:59.36 S  CSL APR 19  51   82
 9 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC 17:34.40    HFX MAY 86  50   74
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 18:12.42    MTL NOV 00  48   67
11 ROBERT COSSETTE         MSAG QC 18:18.28    ETO MAY 05  48   66
12 HENRI ROY               PC   QC 18:30.96    QUE APR 15  47   64
13 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC 18:38.35    MTL NOV 18  47   62
14 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 18:39.73 S  VAN MAY 88  47   62
15 GUILHERME CABRAL        CAMO QC 18:55.01 S  MTL APR 16  46   60
16 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 19:01.78 S  MTL MAY 95  46   59
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC 19:17.25    MTL APR 13  45   56
18 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC 19:40.00    QUE AVR 97  44   53
19 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 19:44.11 S  BAR OCT 91  44   53
20 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC 20:48.24    MTL NOV 12  42   45

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 75-79  

 1 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 25:15.05    SFY MAY 89  67  177
 2 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 27:06.06    MTL APR 16  62  143
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 27:58.05    TRV AVR 99  60  130
 4 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC 29:05.32    MTL MAY 19  58  116
 5 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 29:07.61    MTL MAY 11  58  115
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC 29:18.82    MTL JUN 97  57  113
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 31:37.00    CSL APR 19  53   90
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 32:46.34    QUE MAY 17  51   81
 9 ROBERT COSSETTE         MSAG QC 34:49.30    ETO MAY 05  48   67
10 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 34:59.57    VAN MAY 88  48   66
11 GUILHERME CABRAL        CAMO QC 35:27.31    MTL APR 16  47   64
12 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 36:21.09    MTL MAY 95  46   59
13 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 37:00.24    BAR OCT 91  45   56
14 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 39:23.61    DDO MAR 03  43   47
15 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC 40:01.91    MN  MAI 04  42   44
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 43:54.00    SFY APR 10  38   34
17 ROMEO LESCARBEAU        ELIT QC 47:59.15    SFY MAY 08  35   26

      50 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :41.40    ETO MAR 12  65  163
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :46.44    PC  FEB 18  58  115
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC   :47.73    BRO OCT 96  56  106
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :49.21 S  PC  APR 91  54   97
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :50.94    TRV AVR 99  53   87
 6 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC   :51.14    QUE DEC 15  52   86
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :51.73    DRU JAN 19  52   83
 8 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :52.95 R  TRV APR 11  50   78
 9 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :53.66 S  CSL MAR 14  50   75
10 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :53.94    QUE MAY 17  50   74
11 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :55.29 R  SFY AVR 00  48   68
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :55.86    MTL MAY 19  48   66
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :55.94    MTL APR 13  48   66
14 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :56.45    BRO OCT 03  47   64
15 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC   :56.63    WIN MAY 85  47   64
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :57.73 S  MTL MAI 03  46   60
17 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:01.13    DDO AVR 02  44   51
18 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:01.43    MN  JAN 93  43   50
19 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:02.39    MN  JAN 93  43   48
20 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC  1:02.69    CSL MAR 14  43   47

     100 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:41.32    MTL APR 16  59  113
 2 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:44.42    PC  APR 91  57  103
 3 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  1:49.86    MTL MAY 15  54   88
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:50.25    CSL MAR 14  54   87
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:53.16 S  TRV AVR 99  53   81
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  1:55.06    MN  JAN 96  52   77
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:57.03    QUE MAY 17  51   73
 8 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:57.09    PC  FEB 19  51   73
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:59.84    MTL NOV 00  50   68
10 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  2:00.37    TRV APR 11  49   67
11 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:01.32    MTL MAI 03  49   66
12 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:08.31    DDO MAR 17  46   55
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  2:08.86    CSL APR 19  46   55
14 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  2:12.05    BRO OCT 02  45   51
15 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:15.42    BRO OCT 04  44   47
16 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:16.88    HUL AVR 88  43   46
17 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  2:17.91    HFX MAY 86  43   45
18 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC  2:27.19    MN  MAI 04  40   37
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  2:31.43    QUE APR 14  39   34
20 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:35.87    QUE APR 14  38   31

     200 M DOS             HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:44.73    QUE APR 15  57  105
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:53.95    TRV AVR 99  55   93
 3 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:58.32    QUE APR 14  54   88
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:12.44    PC  APR 91  51   74
 5 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  4:15.55    REP MAR 97  50   72
 6 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:18.84    MTL APR 13  50   69
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:22.62    DDO MAR 19  49   66
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:22.72    QUE MAY 17  49   66
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:25.30    MTL MAI 03  49   64
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:26.25    HFX MAI 00  48   63
11 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  4:42.76    VAN MAY 88  45   53
12 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  4:44.20    DDO AVR 02  45   52
13 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:27.57    QUE APR 14  39   34
14 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:30.21    MTL MAY 95  39   33
15 JACK FILE               DDO  QC  7:04.50    MTL MAI 03  30   16
16 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  9:05.69    TRV AVR 01  23    7

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :42.84    MTL MAY 15  70  205
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :47.61    PC  FEB 17  63  149
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :48.28    DDO MAR 99  62  143
 4 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :49.05    DDO MAR 18  61  136
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :49.34    CSL MAR 14  60  134
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC   :50.35    BRO OCT 96  59  126
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :50.40    DDO MAR 13  59  126
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :51.02    MTL APR 17  58  121
 9 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :51.18    QUE APR 14  58  120
10 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC   :52.14    DDO MAR 07  57  114
11 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :53.10    QUE APR 18  56  108
12 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :53.22    REG MAY 90  56  107
13 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :54.03 S  PC  APR 91  55  102
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :55.75    BRO OCT 19  53   93
15 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :55.93    SFY NOV 03  53   92
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :56.77    DRU JAN 19  52   88
17 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :57.30    BRO OCT 03  52   86
18 GILLES FRAPPIER         CAMO QC   :57.50    BRO OCT 17  52   85
19 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC   :57.80    MT  FEB 19  51   83
20 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :59.08    BRO OCT 00  50   78

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:36.01    MTL MAY 15  69  194
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:46.53    TRV AVR 99  62  142
 3 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:51.55    PC  APR 91  60  124
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  1:53.62    REP MAR 97  58  117
 5 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  1:54.44    QUE APR 15  58  115
 6 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:56.02    PC  FEB 18  57  110
 7 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:58.69    DDO MAR 14  56  103
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:59.44    MTL APR 17  56  101
 9 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  2:00.13    DDO MAR 07  55   99
10 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:03.03 S  DDO MAR 13  54   92
11 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:05.17    REG MAY 90  53   88
12 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  2:07.92    CSL APR 19  52   82
13 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:08.75    HUL MAR 00  52   81
14 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  2:09.17    MTL NOV 19  51   80
15 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC  2:10.83    MTL NOV 19  51   77
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:11.28    PC  FEB 19  51   76
17 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:14.66    MTL MAI 03  49   70
18 REIN VANDENYSSEL        DDO  QC  2:21.44    DDO AVR 02  47   61
19 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:23.21    BRO NOV 07  46   59
20 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  2:23.23    SFY DEC 12  46   59

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:35.82    MTL MAY 15  68  175
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:55.47    TRV AVR 99  62  135
 3 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC  4:10.23    REP JUN 96  58  112
 4 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  4:11.24    QUE DEC 14  58  111
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:15.48    DDO MAR 13  57  105
 6 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  4:29.56    CSL APR 19  54   90
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:30.15    QUE MAY 17  54   89
 8 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  4:31.72    REG MAY 90  54   88
 9 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  4:37.46    DDO MAR 07  52   82
10 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:44.75    DDO MAR 00  51   76
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:49.89    CSL APR 19  50   72
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:56.39    DDO MAR 19  49   67
13 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:14.02    REP JUN 96  46   57
14 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC  5:22.64    DDO MAR 19  45   52
15 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  5:38.63    SHR APR 90  43   45
16 OLIVIER MALTAIS         MSAG QC  5:53.30    SFY APR 10  41   40
17 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  6:09.55    MN  JAN 89  39   35

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :35.66    PC  JAN 16  72  228
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :40.31    ETO MAR 12  64  158
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :44.35    MTL APR 16  58  119
 4 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :46.50 S  MTL APR 16  55  103
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :47.69    DDO MAR 99  54   96
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             MUMS QC   :52.90    BRO OCT 96  49   70
 7 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC   :55.53 S  QUE APR 14  46   61
 8 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :55.57    MN  DEC 18  46   60
 9 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :55.70 S  DDO MAR 19  46   60
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :57.95    DRU JAN 19  44   53
11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :58.38    MTL APR 17  44   52
12 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :59.22    SJR FEV 00  43   50
13 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :59.65 S  PC  APR 91  43   49
14 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        CNJO QC  1:00.68    MT  FEB 19  42   46
15 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  1:02.98    BRO OCT 91  41   41
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:03.13 S  SFY AVR 04  41   41
17 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:03.20    HFX MAY 86  41   41
18 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC  1:12.44    BRO NOV 12  35   27
19 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  1:16.75    BRO OCT 91  33   23
20 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  1:16.88    BRO OCT 90  33   23

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:46.00    PC  JAN 15  53   96
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:55.42    DDO MAR 99  49   74
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  2:02.84 S  MTL APR 16  46   61
 4 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  2:06.79    DDO MAR 98  44   56
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:11.93 S  CSL APR 19  43   50
 6 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  2:15.22    MN  JAN 00  42   46
 7 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  2:18.89    QUE APR 15  41   43
 8 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:37.27    BAR OCT 91  36   29
 9 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:44.57    HUL AVR 88  34   26
10 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC  2:44.62    DDO MAR 19  34   26

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 75-79  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  4:13.47    QUE APR 15  50   80
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:25.54    TRV AVR 99  47   69
 3 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  5:02.71    CSL APR 19  41   47
 4 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:46.45    VAN MAY 88  36   31
 5 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:47.79    REG MAY 90  36   31

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:35.30    MTL MAY 15  62  151
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:40.91    MTL APR 17  59  127
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:41.73    DDO MAR 99  58  124
 4 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:45.78    CSL MAR 14  56  110
 5 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  1:48.16    QUE APR 15  55  103
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  1:48.35    DDO MAR 98  55  103
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:55.17    MTL NOV 19  52   86
 8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:56.53    MTL APR 17  51   83
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:58.05    MN  JAN 00  50   79
10 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:58.20 I  PC  APR 91  50   79
11 FRANK STARR             MAAA QC  1:59.04    WIN MAY 85  50   78
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  1:59.48    MTL NOV 19  50   77
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  2:02.43    MTL APR 13  49   71
14 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  2:06.77    BPO MAI 04  47   64
15 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:21.08    BRO OCT 05  42   47
16 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:21.24    STL NOV 93  42   46
17 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:24.67    DDO MAR 14  41   43
18 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:26.77    HUL AVR 88  40   41
19 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC  2:29.42    OC  JAN 12  40   39
20 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  2:33.08    HUL MAR 91  39   36

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:32.29    MTL MAY 15  63  139
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:36.80    QUE APR 15  62  131
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:48.72    DDO MAR 99  59  111
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:56.45    PC  APR 91  57  101
 5 DENIS SONIER            REG  QC  3:57.52    QUE APR 14  56  100
 6 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  4:06.60    DDO MAR 98  54   89
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:24.19    PC  FEB 19  51   72
 8 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:25.60    DDO MAR 19  50   71
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:27.36    SJR FEV 00  50   70
10 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:33.83    SFY AVR 04  49   65
11 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:03.82    VAN MAY 88  44   48
12 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  5:10.68    BAR OCT 91  43   44
13 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  5:17.65    QUE APR 14  42   42
14 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC  5:20.25    MN  MAI 04  42   41
15 BENOIT DROUIN           CMNQ QC  5:38.47    PC  APR 91  39   34
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:51.72    SFY APR 10  38   31

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 75-79  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  8:02.68    MTL APR 16  59  116
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  8:04.64    TRV AVR 99  58  115
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  8:31.74    MTL APR 17  55   97
 4 DENIS SONIER            CNRL QC  9:01.27    MTL MAY 15  52   82
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:22.41    CSL APR 19  50   73
 6 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 10:14.57    HFX MAI 00  46   56
 7 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 10:39.35    VAN MAY 88  44   50
 8 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC 11:01.87    SHR APR 90  43   45


75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     75.3        3
   2 JENO ATS                 PC   QC     66.3        3
   3 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     62.2        6
   4 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC     60.3       12
   5 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC     58.2        4
   6 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     58.0       12
   7 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     56.5       15
   8 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     56.3       18
   9 IMRE JUHASZ              MUMS QC     55.2       16
  10 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC     54.7        3
  11 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     54.1        8
  12 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         CNJO QC     54.0       10
  13 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     53.9       11
  14 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC     52.1       14
  15 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC     51.2       13
  16 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC     50.4        9
  17 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     50.1       18
  18 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC     49.9        9
  19 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC     49.5        2
  20 CLAUDE PELLETIER         STL  QC     49.5       12



75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     301        18
   2 IMRE JUHASZ              MUMS QC     260        16
   3 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     250        15
   4 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC     221        12
   5 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     220        18
   6 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC     203        12
   7 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC     175        14
   8 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC     154        13
   9 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     148        11
  10 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC     143        15
  11 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         CNJO QC     123        10
  12 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC     106        12
  13 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC     102        14
  14 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     102         6
  15 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC     100         8
  16 CLAUDE PELLETIER         STL  QC      96        12
  17 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC      88         9
  18 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC      85         9
  19 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC      66        10
  20 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC      60         3




75-79   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC 1013   18    56.3    301   1951
   2 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  902   18    50.1    220   1389
   3 IMRE JUHASZ              MUMS QC  883   16    55.2    260   1652
   4 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC  847   15    56.5    250   1639
   5 DENIS SONIER             REG  QC  729   14    52.1    175   1216
   6 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC  724   12    60.3    221   1629
   7 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC  714   15    47.6    143    971
   8 MARK SHIBATA             PC   QC  696   12    58.0    203   1429
   9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC  665   13    51.2    154   1052
  10 CLAUDE PELLETIER         STL  QC  594   12    49.5     96    884
  11 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  593   11    53.9    148   1052
  12 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC  587   14    41.9    102    648
  13 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         CNJO QC  540   10    54.0    123    973
  14 ROMAN JEZEK              PC   QC  536   12    44.7    106    676
  15 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  476   10    47.6     66    648
  16 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  454    9    50.4     88    699
  17 FRANK STARR              MAAA QC  449    9    49.9     85    710
  18 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC  433    8    54.1    100    778
  19 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC  373    6    62.2    102    884
  20 GILLES FRAPPIER          CAMO QC  296    6    49.3     33    450
  21 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN    CAMO QC  290    6    48.3     59    446
  22 HENRI ROY                PC   QC  258    6    43.0     27    292
  23 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC  241    5    48.2     35    349
  24 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC  233    4    58.2     57    490
  25 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC  231    5    46.2     25    303
  26 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  226    3    75.3     60    800
  27 DON DONDERI              YMCA QC  204    5    40.8      9    212
  28 JENO ATS                 PC   QC  199    3    66.3     58    533
  29 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC  164    3    54.7     35    295
  30 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND      CMNQ QC  154    4    38.5     20    133

    TOTAL                           15757  309    51.0   3495
  ----------------------------------------------------------------