50 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :28.31    PC  JAN 11  84  369
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :31.77    WIN MAY 07  75  261
 3 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :32.47    DDO MAR 16  73  244
 4 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC   :32.93 R  MTL APR 16  72  234
 5 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :34.52    ETO MAY 87  69  203
 6 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :36.24    PC  JAN 13  66  176
 7 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC   :36.53    GAT APR 12  65  172
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC   :36.75    QUE APR 18  65  169
 9 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :37.05    QUE AVR 97  64  164
10 PIERRE DECARY           PC   QC   :37.07    MTL NOV 19  64  164
11 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :37.20 R  SL  FEB 10  64  163
12 JOHN MCINTYRE           MACC QC   :37.26    MTL NOV 17  64  162
13 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :37.35    MTL MAY 95  64  161
14 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :37.98    MTL MAY 15  63  153
15 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :38.00    VIC DEC 04  63  152
16 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC   :38.36    LSL FEB 12  62  148
17 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC   :38.49    QUE APR 18  62  147
18 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC   :38.70    MN  JAN 02  62  144
19 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC   :38.98    QUE APR 14  61  141
20 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :39.28    SFY AVR 04  61  138

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:05.41    MTL MAY 11  81  324
 2 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  1:14.34    MTL APR 16  71  221
 3 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:15.32    MTL APR 16  70  212
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:18.57    STL NOV 86  67  187
 5 JENO ATS                PC   QC  1:19.23    LB  DEC 09  66  182
 6 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  1:22.26    PC  FEB 18  64  163
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC  1:24.31    QUE APR 18  62  151
 8 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC  1:25.21    QUE APR 14  62  147
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:25.70    PC  JAN 13  61  144
10 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:26.34    MN  DEC 10  61  141
11 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:26.41    BRO OCT 97  61  141
12 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  1:26.63    MN  JAN 95  61  140
13 CHARLES COLPITTS        MACC QC  1:26.64    CGY MAY 18  61  140
14 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:28.06    BPO MAI 04  60  133
15 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC  1:28.51    SFY APR 10  59  131
16 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:29.75    VIC DEC 96  59  126
17 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:29.93 IM SL  FEB 10  58  125
18 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:30.74    MTL JUN 16  58  121
19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:31.12    QUE APR 14  58  120
20 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  1:31.95    SFY APR 07  57  117

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  2:42.46    DDO MAR 16  72  229
 2 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  2:48.85    MTL APR 16  69  204
 3 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  2:51.39 S  QUE APR 18  68  195
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:04.92    STL NOV 86  63  155
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:07.23    DDO MAR 09  63  149
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC  3:08.90    QUE APR 18  62  146
 7 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC  3:11.64    ALM MAR 14  61  139
 8 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:11.78    PC  JAN 13  61  139
 9 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:14.49    MTL AVR 98  60  133
10 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  3:20.10 S  VIC DEC 85  58  122
11 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC  3:21.16    GAT APR 12  58  121
12 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  3:23.18    MTL MAY 95  58  117
13 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:23.94 BK GAT APR 12  57  116
14 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  3:26.18    SFY AVR 04  57  112
15 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  3:27.46    QUE AVR 97  56  110
16 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:27.61 IM MTL APR 13  56  110
17 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  3:31.51    NEP MAY 13  55  104
18 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  3:33.76    REP JUN 08  55  100
19 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:34.23    MTL AVR 98  55  100
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:34.82    MN  DEC 16  54   99

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  6:08.24    MTL APR 16  68  193
 2 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  6:26.80 S  MTL APR 16  65  166
 3 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  6:28.98    QUE APR 18  64  164
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  6:30.51    ETO MAY 87  64  162
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  6:38.57    ETO MAY 09  63  152
 6 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:40.2     VIC DEC 85  62  150
 7 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC  6:49.03    SFY DEC 18  61  141
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  6:50.28    MTL MAY 95  61  139
 9 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC  6:51.24    ALM MAR 15  61  138
10 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  7:09.73 S  DDO MAR 13  58  121
11 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  7:10.56    SFY AVR 04  58  121
12 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  7:15.18    TRV AVR 08  57  117
13 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  7:22.12 IM SFY APR 10  56  111
14 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  7:29.82 S  MN  JAN 95  56  106
15 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  7:35.19    MN  JAN 97  55  102
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  7:37.11    MTL JUN 16  55  101
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  7:38.37    SFY NOV 05  54  100
18 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  7:46.43    MN  JAN 01  54   95
19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  7:47.71    MTL APR 13  53   94
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  7:51.14    QUE APR 14  53   92

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC 12:43.87    MTL APR 16  69  196
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC 13:12.50    CSL APR 19  66  175
 3 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 13:23.03    ETO MAY 09  65  168
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:55.68 S  VIC DEC 85  63  149
 5 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC 14:04.47    QUE APR 14  62  145
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 14:06.09 S  HUL MAR 98  62  144
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC 14:10.49    MTL APR 13  62  142
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC 14:13.09    MTL NOV 18  61  140
 9 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 14:54.05    DDO MAR 07  59  122
10 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC 15:06.90    MN  JAN 95  58  117
11 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC 15:56.97    SFY APR 07  55   99
12 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 16:07.39 S  RDL MAR 14  54   96
13 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC 16:09.35    CSL JAN 18  54   96
14 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 16:11.36    MN  JAN 95  54   95
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 16:30.00    MTL APR 16  53   90
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC 16:41.90    TRV AVR 99  52   87
17 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC 16:46.41    TRV AVR 01  52   86
18 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC 17:26.88    MTL MAY 15  50   76
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC 17:27.16    DDO MAR 05  50   76
20 REAL LAGACE             CMNQ QC 17:37.77    QUE APR 14  49   74

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 70-74  

 1 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC 26:04.74    ETO MAY 09  65  160
 2 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 26:06.9     VIC DEC 85  65  160
 3 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC 26:41.18    QUE APR 18  63  150
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 26:41.27    HUL MAR 98  63  150
 5 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC 27:29.28    MTL MAY 15  61  137
 6 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 28:26.90    SFY APR 07  59  123
 7 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 30:23.57    RDL MAR 14  55  101
 8 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC 31:20.25    QUE MAY 17  54   92
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC 31:29.59    HUL MAR 97  53   91
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC 31:53.56    MTL APR 17  53   88
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC 33:03.92    MTL MAY 15  51   79
12 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 33:27.90    HFX MAY 86  50   76
13 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC 34:15.65    SHR APR 90  49   71
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC 35:59.91    MTL MAY 11  47   61
15 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC 36:08.47    PC  APR 91  47   60
16 JEAN-PAUL POULIOT       CMNQ QC 36:30.17    LON APR 94  46   58
17 BOB TODD                BBF  QC 36:33.14    PC  APR 91  46   58
18 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC 36:49.35    GAT APR 12  46   57
19 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC 37:33.11    MN  JAN 99  45   54
20 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 40:55.00    SFY APR 07  41   42

      50 M DOS             HOM 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :38.06    WIN MAY 07  70  210
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :41.54    GAT APR 12  64  161
 3 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC   :42.30    MTL APR 16  63  153
 4 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC   :44.19    SFY APR 10  61  134
 5 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :44.28    CSL APR 19  60  133
 6 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :45.85 R  DDO MAR 86  58  120
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :46.22 R  MTL MAY 95  58  117
 8 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :47.86    MN  JAN 01  56  105
 9 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :48.66    PC  JAN 15  55  100
10 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :49.25 R  REP JUN 08  54   97
11 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :49.30    MN  JAN 94  54   96
12 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :50.05    MTL NOV 08  53   92
13 YVES PETIT              TORP QC   :50.12 S  BRO OCT 02  53   92
14 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :50.99    QUE AVR 97  52   87
15 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :51.06    BRO OCT 99  52   87
16 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :51.28    MTL JUN 97  52   86
17 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC   :51.65    DDO MAR 09  52   84
18 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :52.07    SFY AVR 00  51   82
19 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC   :53.32    CSO MAY 07  50   76
20 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC   :53.80 S  MN  JAN 00  50   74

     100 M DOS             HOM 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS                PC   QC  1:26.25    WIN MAY 07  69  183
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:31.22    DDO MAR 18  65  154
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:35.45    SL  FEB 10  62  135
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:42.37    JON MAR 95  58  109
 5 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC  1:44.79    GAT APR 12  57  102
 6 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  1:45.05    BRO OCT 02  57  101
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:48.12    DDO MAR 86  55   93
 8 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:49.85    PC  JAN 09  54   88
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:50.06    QUE AVR 97  54   88
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:51.97    MN  DEC 16  53   84
11 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:51.97 S  MN  JAN 01  53   84
12 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:53.13    VIC DEC 98  53   81
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:53.35    GAT APR 12  52   80
14 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC  1:56.28    MN  JAN 00  51   75
15 CHARLES COLPITTS        MACC QC  1:56.57    CGY MAY 18  51   74
16 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  1:57.54    PC  FEB 08  51   72
17 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  1:57.62    MTL AVR 98  51   72
18 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:58.39    MN  JAN 97  50   71
19 JEAN BARIBEAU           YMCA QC  2:00.36    MTL NOV 19  49   67
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  2:02.99    MTL MAY 15  48   63

     200 M DOS             HOM 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:23.94    GAT APR 12  63  141
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  3:30.81    DDO MAR 16  61  128
 3 JENO ATS                PC   QC  3:38.18    ETO MAY 09  59  115
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:43.07    JON MAR 95  58  108
 5 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:46.72    ETO MAY 09  57  103
 6 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  3:48.68    MN  JAN 01  56  100
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:54.15    ETO MAY 87  55   93
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:07.45    SFY APR 10  52   79
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:07.64    QUE AVR 97  52   79
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:09.42    MTL APR 16  52   77
11 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  4:11.30    QUE AVR 97  51   75
12 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  4:12.72    PC  FEB 08  51   74
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:16.51    REP MAI 00  50   71
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:30.06    MTL APR 16  48   61
15 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:31.60    MTL APR 17  47   60
16 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  4:32.79    MTL AVR 98  47   59
17 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  4:48.96    ETO MAY 87  44   50
18 DON DONDERI             YMCA QC  4:49.53    MTL MAY 11  44   49
19 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  5:02.66    LSL FEB 12  42   43
20 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC  5:06.13    MN  JAN 99  42   42

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :42.39    SFY APR 10  70  211
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :43.34    MTL APR 13  69  198
 3 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC   :44.53    MTL APR 17  67  182
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :44.91    STL NOV 88  66  178
 5 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :46.41    PC  JAN 13  64  161
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :46.54    SFY NOV 94  64  160
 7 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :47.67    MTL MAY 11  62  149
 8 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC   :49.52    LSL FEV 02  60  133
 9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :49.54    GAT APR 12  60  132
10 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN   CAMO QC   :49.62    DDO MAR 15  60  132
11 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :50.66    COW APR 95  59  124
12 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC   :50.84    MTL MAY 95  59  123
13 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :51.02    BRO OCT 00  58  121
14 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC   :51.12 S  QUE APR 18  58  121
15 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC   :51.44    MTL NOV 12  58  118
16 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC   :51.69    MN  JAN 00  58  117
17 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC   :52.15    VIC DEC 04  57  114
18 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC   :52.47    SFY MAY 89  57  111
19 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :52.75    QUE APR 15  56  110
20 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC   :53.20    BRO OCT 99  56  107

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 70-74  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:35.13    MTL APR 13  70  200
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:35.72    SFY APR 10  69  196
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:41.25    SFY NOV 94  66  166
 4 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:44.80    DDO MAR 86  63  149
 5 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  1:48.17    QUE APR 18  61  136
 6 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:48.82    MTL APR 13  61  133
 7 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:49.35    MN  JAN 01  61  132
 8 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:49.36    SFY APR 10  61  131
 9 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  1:52.06    MTL MAY 95  59  122
10 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  1:52.09    MTL MAI 03  59  122
11 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:55.78    DDO MAR 96  57  111
12 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC  1:57.18    QUE APR 14  57  107
13 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:58.30    MTL AVR 98  56  104
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  2:00.57    DDO MAR 05  55   98
15 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  2:00.58    LSL FEV 04  55   98
16 PIERRE DUSSAULT         BRO  QC  2:01.21    BRO OCT 15  55   97
17 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  2:01.25    DDO MAR 15  55   96
18 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  2:01.96    BRO OCT 98  54   95
19 BERNARD MASSE           TORP QC  2:04.15    REP JUN 05  53   90
20 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  2:04.77    SFY MAY 89  53   89

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 70-74  

 1 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:33.52    MTL APR 13  68  181
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:39.38    JON MAR 95  67  166
 3 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:56.99    DDO APR 89  62  132
 4 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  4:03.93    SFY APR 10  60  121
 5 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:07.81    GAT APR 12  59  115
 6 RAYMOND IMBEAULT        MSAG QC  4:08.37    QUE APR 14  59  115
 7 JOHN GILLEN             DDO  QC  4:16.09    SFY AVR 04  57  105
 8 IMRE JUHASZ             PPO  QC  4:16.85    MN  JAN 95  57  104
 9 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:17.09    MN  JAN 96  57  103
10 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  4:23.51    TRV AVR 05  55   96
11 HERMANN VROOM           BRO  QC  4:28.78    MTL AVR 98  54   90
12 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC  4:30.18    DDO MAR 04  54   89
13 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:30.71    DDO MAR 14  54   89
14 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:32.44    MTL AVR 98  53   87
15 ROMAN JEZEK             PC   QC  4:39.05    SFY MAY 89  52   81
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:42.44    PC  FEB 17  52   78
17 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  4:49.19    PC  JAN 12  50   73
18 FRED WARREN             DDO  QC  5:21.86    LON APR 94  45   53
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:28.62    REP JUN 07  44   50
20 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:53.8     QUE AVR 87  41   40

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 70-74  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :32.62    MTL MAY 11  79  298
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :33.91    ETO MAY 16  76  266
 3 JENO ATS                PC   QC   :35.95    WIN MAY 07  72  223
 4 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC   :39.28    MTL APR 17  66  171
 5 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC   :39.70    PC  JAN 11  65  166
 6 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :45.62 S  MTL APR 13  56  109
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :46.39    STL NOV 87  56  104
 8 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC   :46.72    GAT APR 12  55  102
 9 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :48.41    VIC DEC 94  53   91
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :50.65    PC  JAN 16  51   80
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC   :51.29    CSL FEB 15  50   77
12 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :51.39 S  MN  JAN 01  50   76
13 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CMNQ QC   :51.40    QUE APR 18  50   76
14 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC   :52.31    MN  JAN 95  49   72
15 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC   :52.79    QUE MAY 17  49   70
16 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC   :53.14    MTL NOV 01  48   69
17 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC   :54.10    RDL MAR 12  48   65
18 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC   :55.05    MTL AVR 98  47   62
19 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :55.13    REP JUN 08  47   62
20 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC   :55.82    BRO OCT 98  46   60

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 70-74  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:28.14    PC  FEB 18  64  166
 2 JENO ATS                PC   QC  1:34.17    CGY MAY 06  60  136
 3 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  1:38.54    MTL APR 17  57  119
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:46.76    MTL MAY 95  53   94
 5 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:47.40    QUE APR 14  53   92
 6 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:56.89    TRV AVR 96  48   71
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  2:03.03    DDO MAR 16  46   61
 8 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  2:05.19    DDO MAR 09  45   58
 9 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  2:07.94    DDO MAR 18  44   54
10 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  2:12.19    QUE APR 15  43   49
11 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  2:17.08 S  DDO APR 89  41   44
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  2:29.72 S  TRV AVR 05  38   34
13 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  2:30.00    HFX MAY 86  38   34
14 ROBERT ALEPIN           LASL QC  2:34.44    REP JUN 02  36   31
15 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  2:41.68    MTL AVR 98  35   27
16 EDOUARD DUBORD          VIC  QC  2:58.29    SHR APR 90  31   20
17 ROGER BAILLARGEON       PPO  QC  3:42.86    MN  JAN 97  25   10
18 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  3:54.75 S  GAT APR 12  24    9

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 70-74  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  3:26.94    MTL APR 16  61  147
 2 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  4:07.76    MN  DEC 14  51   85
 3 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  4:17.87    MTL MAY 95  49   76
 4 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:49.11    MTL APR 16  43   54
 5 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:57.25    DDO MAR 18  42   49
 6 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:52.9     QUE AVR 87  36   30

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 70-74  

 1 JENO ATS                PC   QC  1:26.02    WIN MAY 07  69  205
 2 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  1:28.55    MTL APR 16  67  188
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  1:29.93    SL  FEB 10  66  180
 4 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:32.65 I  MTL APR 16  64  164
 5 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:33.43    MTL APR 13  64  160
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:35.58    SFY NOV 94  62  150
 7 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:38.69    DDO APR 89  60  136
 8 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  1:39.53    PC  JAN 09  60  133
 9 FRED HUTCHINSON         PC   QC  1:42.67    SFY APR 10  58  121
10 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:46.53    BRO OCT 00  56  108
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:48.17    BRO OCT 15  55  103
12 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  1:51.00    COW APR 95  54   96
13 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  1:51.45    MTL NOV 08  53   94
14 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  1:52.42    MTL APR 13  53   92
15 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  1:53.69    MTL AVR 98  52   89
16 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  1:54.76    DDO MAR 15  52   87
17 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  1:54.89    BRO OCT 98  52   86
18 MICHEL LAHAYE           CACM QC  1:56.34    SJR FEV 00  51   83
19 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:57.50    SFY APR 10  51   81
20 ADRIEN BASTIDE          CMNQ QC  1:59.66    SFY NOV 04  50   76

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 70-74  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  3:05.36    MTL APR 16  72  209
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:27.61    MTL APR 13  65  149
 3 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  3:34.72    PC  JAN 11  62  135
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:37.98    MTL MAY 95  61  129
 5 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:42.86    ETO MAY 87  60  121
 6 MARK SHIBATA            PC   QC  3:51.77    DDO MAR 09  58  107
 7 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  3:56.82    MN  JAN 01  57  100
 8 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:01.98    QUE AVR 97  55   94
 9 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  4:05.15    MTL AVR 98  55   91
10 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:08.76    MTL APR 16  54   87
11 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:09.10    DDO MAR 14  54   86
12 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  4:12.58    RDL MAR 12  53   83
13 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:21.05    QUE MAY 17  51   75
14 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  4:27.03    LSL FEV 05  50   70
15 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  4:41.83    DDO MAR 09  47   60
16 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  4:45.52    MTL AVR 98  47   57
17 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC  5:10.2     QUE AVR 87  43   45
18 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC  5:11.26    GAT APR 12  43   44
19 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC  5:22.48    SFY APR 07  41   40
20 ROD SIMONCELLI          CNMN QC  5:30.73    MTL AVR 98  40   37

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 70-74  

 1 ANDRE KORPASSY          PC   QC  7:22.12    SFY APR 10  64  151
 2 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:44.19    MTL MAY 95  61  131
 3 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  8:25.80    ETO MAY 87  56  101
 4 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  9:11.68    QUE APR 15  51   78
 5 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:18.23    MTL APR 16  51   75
 6 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  9:19.82    TRV AVR 05  50   74
 7 EUGENE LEHMAN           PC   QC 10:42.21    ETO MAY 87  44   49
 8 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC 12:00.60    GAT APR 12  39   35
 9 ROBERT ALEPIN           LASL QC 12:22.02    LSL FEV 04  38   32


70-74   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     81.3        3
   2 JENO ATS                 PC   QC     67.5        8
   3 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC     67.1       13
   4 CLIFF BARRY              PC   QC     66.6       10
   5 JOHN MCINTYRE            MACC QC     64.0        1
   6 PIERRE DECARY            PC   QC     64.0        1
   7 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC     64.0        7
   8 BLACKIE CHASE            PC   QC     62.8        6
   9 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     62.0        4
  10 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC     62.0        6
  11 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     61.6       15
  12 PIERRE NORBERT JULIEN    CAMO QC     61.5        2
  13 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CMNQ QC     60.6        7
  14 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         MSAG QC     60.5        8
  15 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     59.7       17
  16 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     59.7       15
  17 FRED HUTCHINSON          PC   QC     59.0        7
  18 MARK SHIBATA             DDO  QC     58.7       13
  19 JOHN GILLEN              DDO  QC     58.7        3
  20 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC     58.4        9



70-74   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     260        17
   2 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC     245        13
   3 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC     234        15
   4 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC     233        15
   5 CLIFF BARRY              PC   QC     184        10
   6 MARK SHIBATA             DDO  QC     166        13
   7 JENO ATS                 PC   QC     150         8
   8 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC     144        15
   9 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC     124        12
  10 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC     114         7
  11 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC     101        12
  12 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC      97         9
  13 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         MSAG QC      97         8
  14 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CMNQ QC      95         7
  15 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC      88         9
  16 CLAUDE PELLETIER         STL  QC      88        13
  17 FRED HUTCHINSON          PC   QC      88         7
  18 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC      83         8
  19 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC      81         6
  20 BLACKIE CHASE            PC   QC      78         6




70-74   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC 1015   17    59.7    260   2189
   2 ANDRE KORPASSY           PC   QC  924   15    61.6    233   2168
   3 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  895   15    59.7    234   1978
   4 KEN RANSOM               PC   QC  872   13    67.1    245   2420
   5 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  785   15    52.3    144   1298
   6 MARK SHIBATA             DDO  QC  763   13    58.7    166   1609
   7 CLIFF BARRY              PC   QC  666   10    66.6    184   1834
   8 CLAUDE PELLETIER         STL  QC  664   13    51.1     88   1042
   9 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT       CNDR QC  657   12    54.8    101   1196
  10 PAUL GUERARD             STL  QC  644   12    53.7    124   1110
  11 JENO ATS                 PC   QC  540    8    67.5    150   1515
  12 IMRE JUHASZ              PPO  QC  526    9    58.4     88   1086
  13 EDWARD BULMAN            CMNQ QC  523   10    52.3     59    849
  14 ROBIN BERLYN             YMCA QC  510    9    56.7     63    996
  15 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC  501    9    55.7     97    921
  16 HENRI MONGEON            BRO  QC  493    9    54.8     64    925
  17 RAYMOND IMBEAULT         MSAG QC  484    8    60.5     97   1069
  18 ROSS HOLDEN              PC   QC  448    7    64.0    114   1107
  19 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  438    8    54.8     83    794
  20 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CMNQ QC  424    7    60.6     95    973
  21 FRED HUTCHINSON          PC   QC  413    7    59.0     88    883
  22 BLACKIE CHASE            PC   QC  377    6    62.8     78    926
  23 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC  372    6    62.0     81    883
  24 ISAAC LEVY               STL  QC  368    7    52.6     47    616
  25 ADRIEN BASTIDE           CMNQ QC  339    6    56.5     32    674
  26 MICHEL LAHAYE            CACM QC  320    6    53.3     24    562
  27 HERMANN VROOM            BRO  QC  314    6    52.3     29    510
  28 GEZA BORSOHALMI          LASL QC  298    6    49.7     51    448
  29 EUGENE LEHMAN            PC   QC  296    7    42.3     55    324
  30 JOSEPH DOUEK             YMCA QC  294    6    49.0     63    436

    TOTAL                           18752  333    56.3   3606
  ----------------------------------------------------------------