50 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :26.88    ETO MAY 09  89  431
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :30.44    QUE MAY 17  78  297
 3 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :31.22 R  MTL MAY 11  76  275
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :31.93    QUE APR 15  75  257
 5 MARIUS CASTONGUAY       NN   QC   :33.23    DDO MAR 19  72  228
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :33.66    BRO OCT 02  71  219
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :33.74    LSL FEB 09  71  218
 8 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :33.77    QUE MAY 17  71  217
 9 IRA GLADSTONE           YMCA QC   :34.08 R  CSL APR 19  70  211
10 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :34.19    MN  JAN 86  70  209
11 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC   :34.31 R  DDO MAR 14  69  207
12 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC   :34.87    MTL MAY 19  68  197
13 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC   :34.90    MN  DEC 13  68  197
14 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC   :35.43 R  SFY AVR 04  67  188
15 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC   :35.44    MN  JAN 93  67  188
16 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC   :35.46    DDO MAR 97  67  188
17 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :35.47    LSL FEB 12  67  187
18 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC   :35.79    QUE APR 14  67  182
19 PIERRE DECARY           PC   QC   :35.79    PC  JAN 16  67  182
20 ANDRE SAUVE             MUST QC   :35.88    BRO OCT 18  66  181

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:02.21    ETO MAY 09  85  377
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:07.97    QUE APR 18  77  289
 3 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:08.32    LSL FEB 13  77  285
 4 MARIUS CASTONGUAY       NN   QC  1:14.44    DDO MAR 19  71  220
 5 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  1:14.45    MTL APR 16  71  220
 6 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:15.51    PC  JAN 15  70  211
 7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:16.49    DDO AVR 02  69  203
 8 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:16.83    SFY DEC 16  68  200
 9 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:17.27    MTL APR 17  68  197
10 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  1:18.73    MN  JAN 97  67  186
11 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC  1:19.42    DDO MAR 13  66  181
12 PETER MARZELL           PC   QC  1:19.79    CSL APR 19  66  179
13 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:19.89    PC  JAN 05  66  178
14 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  1:19.92    SFY AVR 04  66  178
15 ANDRE SAUVE             MUST QC  1:20.03    BRO OCT 18  66  177
16 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:20.23    LSL FEB 09  66  176
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  1:20.37    QUE APR 14  65  175
18 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:20.79    MN  JAN 86  65  172
19 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  1:21.33 S  MTL APR 16  65  169
20 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:23.12    SFY NOV 89  63  158

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  2:31.17    MTL MAY 11  78  284
 2 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:31.47    DDO MAR 06  77  282
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:31.65    MTL APR 17  77  281
 4 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  2:49.96    MTL APR 16  69  200
 5 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  2:54.70    DRU JAN 17  67  184
 6 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  2:55.23    MN  JAN 84  67  182
 7 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  2:55.74    MN  JAN 97  67  181
 8 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  2:56.99    QUE MAY 17  66  177
 9 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  2:58.44    NEP MAY 13  66  173
10 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  2:58.45    ETO MAY 05  66  173
11 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  2:58.51    QUE APR 15  66  172
12 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  2:59.02    MTL APR 16  65  171
13 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  2:59.70    MTL NOV 10  65  169
14 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:01.02    SFY NOV 91  65  165
15 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:04.24 IM TRV AVR 01  64  157
16 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  3:06.67    CSL APR 19  63  151
17 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC  3:07.45    CSL APR 19  62  149
18 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:10.23    PC  MAR 84  62  143
19 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  3:10.86    SFY APR 10  61  141
20 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:13.55 IM PC  JAN 05  60  135

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  5:29.39    QUE MAY 17  76  270
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  5:33.03    LSL FEB 13  75  261
 3 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  5:55.17    MTL APR 16  70  215
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC  6:09.75    MN  JAN 84  68  191
 5 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  6:14.36    DDO MAR 97  67  184
 6 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  6:20.97    LSL FEB 09  66  174
 7 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  6:21.39    SFY AVR 04  66  174
 8 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC  6:22.10    QUE APR 14  65  173
 9 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  6:22.51 S  TRV AVR 01  65  172
10 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  6:23.22    DRU JAN 17  65  171
11 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  6:25.09    MTL APR 16  65  169
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  6:25.41    MN  MAR 90  65  168
13 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  6:39.69    MTL MAY 19  63  151
14 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  6:44.01    SFY APR 10  62  146
15 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC  6:46.60    JON MAR 95  61  143
16 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  6:48.00    MN  DEC 12  61  142
17 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  6:52.32    QUE APR 18  61  137
18 HENRI MONGEON           BRO  QC  6:52.54    MTL MAY 95  61  137
19 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  7:01.07 IM ETO MAY 05  59  129
20 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC  7:01.41    SFY AVR 04  59  129

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC 11:46.87 S  CSL MAR 13  74  247
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC 12:56.83 S  TRV AVR 01  67  186
 3 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC 12:59.77    DDO MAR 04  67  184
 4 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 13:02.12 S  MN  JAN 84  67  182
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 13:06.96    SHR APR 90  67  179
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC 13:09.18    CSL NOV 13  66  177
 7 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC 13:12.00 S  MN  JAN 97  66  175
 8 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC 13:31.12    DDO MAR 10  65  163
 9 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC 13:41.86 S  MTL MAY 19  64  157
10 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC 13:44.54    SFY APR 10  64  156
11 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC 14:08.66    MTL MAY 11  62  143
12 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC 14:18.44    MTL NOV 03  61  138
13 PIERRE DUCHESNE         LAV  QC 14:20.42    MTL NOV 03  61  137
14 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 14:34.70 S  NEP MAY 99  60  130
15 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC 14:37.97    QUE APR 18  60  129
16 MARCEL GALLOU           PC   QC 14:42.27    QUE APR 14  59  127
17 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC 14:49.53 S  SFY AVR 04  59  124
18 GASTON JUTRAS           DDO  QC 14:55.92    DDO MAR 06  58  121
19 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 15:05.91 S  CSL APR 19  58  117
20 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC 15:11.46 S  CSL APR 19  57  115

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC 22:07.46    CSL MAR 13  76  263
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC 24:02.91    TRV AVR 01  70  204
 3 NORBERT ARTUS           PPO  QC 24:32.99    MN  JAN 84  69  192
 4 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC 24:35.44    SFY AVR 04  69  191
 5 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC 25:03.88    MN  JAN 97  67  181
 6 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC 25:09.73    NEP MAY 13  67  178
 7 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC 26:03.55    MTL MAY 19  65  161
 8 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC 26:29.94    TRV APR 11  64  153
 9 ROBIN BERLYN            YMCA QC 27:36.80    SFY AVR 00  61  135
10 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC 27:42.52    MTL MAY 11  61  134
11 PIERRE SAMSON           CMNQ QC 27:58.21    SFY AVR 04  60  130
12 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC 28:13.76    CGY MAY 18  60  126
13 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC 28:21.81    CSL APR 19  59  125
14 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC 28:49.28    CSL APR 19  58  119
15 ROBERT COSSETTE         CHIC QC 29:17.34    TRV AVR 96  58  113
16 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC 29:28.36    DDO MAR 96  57  111
17 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC 29:29.94    GAT APR 12  57  111
18 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC 29:39.58    RDL FEB 16  57  109
19 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC 29:56.32    TRV APR 11  56  106
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC 30:04.56    DDO MAR 11  56  105

      50 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC   :38.73    NEP MAY 13  69  199
 2 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC   :41.58 R  MTL APR 16  64  161
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :42.86    BRO OCT 02  62  147
 4 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :43.27 R  QUE APR 14  62  143
 5 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :43.31    DDO MAY 83  62  142
 6 GODFROY COTE            CNG  QC   :43.79    DDO MAR 86  61  138
 7 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :44.25    SFY NOV 90  61  133
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :45.22    LSL FEB 12  59  125
 9 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :45.40 R  TRV AVR 96  59  124
10 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC   :45.63    CSL APR 19  59  122
11 YVES PETIT              TORP QC   :45.71    TRV AVR 96  59  121
12 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :45.87    PC  JAN 04  58  120
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :46.47    MTL MAI 03  58  115
14 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :47.06 R  QUE APR 18  57  111
15 JAMES HALL              CSLA QC   :47.13    CSL JAN 19  57  110
16 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :47.15    MTL NOV 10  57  110
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :47.17    SL  FEB 09  57  110
18 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC   :47.49    SFY AVR 04  56  108
19 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC   :47.67 S  DDO MAR 13  56  107
20 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC   :47.97    RDL FEB 16  56  105

     100 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:23.54    NEP MAY 13  71  201
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:33.25    DDO AVR 02  64  145
 3 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC  1:36.01    DDO MAR 13  62  132
 4 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:39.46    MTL APR 13  60  119
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:39.72    SFY NOV 89  60  118
 6 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  1:40.11    TRV AVR 96  59  117
 7 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:41.55    TRV AVR 96  59  112
 8 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  1:42.46    MN  DEC 13  58  109
 9 GODFROY COTE            CNG  QC  1:42.90    DDO MAR 86  58  108
10 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:43.47    PC  MAR 84  57  106
11 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  1:43.99    MN  MAI 04  57  104
12 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  1:44.12    MN  DEC 12  57  104
13 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:44.18    MTL MAI 03  57  104
14 JACK LUI                PC   QC  1:45.19    QUE APR 14  57  101
15 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  1:45.28    ETO MAY 05  56  100
16 RICHARD GREGOIRE        CNG  QC  1:46.24    GAT APR 12  56   98
17 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:46.54    BRO NOV 11  56   97
18 GILLES MACNEIL          CMNQ QC  1:47.80    NSH DEC 19  55   94
19 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:48.08    PC  JAN 11  55   93
20 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:48.28 S  QUE APR 15  55   92

     200 M DOS             HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  3:00.75    NEP MAY 13  71  202
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:23.49    DDO AVR 02  63  142
 3 RICHARD HUOT            CNMN QC  3:36.13    MN  DEC 13  60  118
 4 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  3:36.29    ETO MAY 05  60  118
 5 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  3:43.93    SFY AVR 04  58  106
 6 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:44.80    QUE APR 15  57  105
 7 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  3:47.19    MN  DEC 12  57  102
 8 MICHAEL CLAYTON         PC   QC  3:47.53    MTL MAY 19  57  101
 9 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  3:47.80    TRV AVR 96  57  101
10 BRUNO LACHANCE          BRO  QC  3:50.08    DDO MAR 19  56   98
11 YVES PETIT              TORP QC  3:51.47    TRV AVR 96  56   96
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:52.87    SHR APR 90  55   95
13 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  3:53.01    MTL MAI 03  55   94
14 MARCEL BLACKBURN        CNG  QC  3:54.09    QUE APR 14  55   93
15 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:01.95    MTL MAY 11  53   84
16 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  4:04.47    SFY AVR 04  53   82
17 CLAUDE PELLETIER        STL  QC  4:04.70    LSL FEB 11  53   82
18 MARCEL GALLOU           PC   QC  4:06.39    QUE APR 14  52   80
19 EDDY AMANO              CALA QC  4:06.79    MTL NOV 19  52   79
20 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  4:14.0     COW AVR 83  51   73

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :38.82    QUE MAY 17  77  275
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :40.15    PC  JAN 05  74  249
 3 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC   :41.58    SFY DEC 16  72  224
 4 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC   :41.74    MTLMAY  15  71  221
 5 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC   :42.23    MTL MAY 19  71  214
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :42.40    BRO OCT 02  70  211
 7 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC   :43.25    LSL FEB 09  69  199
 8 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :43.34    PC JAN  15  69  198
 9 IRA GLADSTONE           YMCA QC   :43.34    CSL APR 19  69  198
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :43.45    LSL FEB 12  69  196
11 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :43.52    QUE APR 18  68  195
12 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :44.06    QUE JAN 90  68  188
13 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC   :44.97    MTL APR 16  66  177
14 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC   :45.52    MN  JAN 86  65  171
15 ANDREW ROBERTS          NG   QC   :45.52    LON JAN 18  65  171
16 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC   :45.61    LSL FEV 04  65  170
17 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC   :45.69    SFY APR 07  65  169
18 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC   :45.87    QUE DEC 14  65  167
19 ROGER MASSY             ELIT QC   :46.19    SL  FEB 09  64  163
20 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC   :46.29    BRO NOV 11  64  162

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:28.46    TRV AVR 01  75  248
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:28.54    PC  JAN 05  75  248
 3 DAVID LOWTHER           MUMS QC  1:31.45    MTL MAY 15  73  225
 4 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  1:34.09    MTL MAY 19  71  206
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:36.47    STL NOV 90  69  192
 6 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:36.87    QUE MAY 17  69  189
 7 IRA GLADSTONE           YMCA QC  1:37.61    SL APR  19  68  185
 8 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:38.03    SFY DEC 16  68  183
 9 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:39.30    DDO MAR 11  67  176
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:39.32    LSL FEB 12  67  176
11 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:40.13    LSL FEB 09  66  171
12 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:40.96    CSL NOV 15  66  167
13 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:42.08    QUE APR 15  65  162
14 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  1:42.23    SFY AVR 04  65  161
15 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  1:42.32    MN  DEC 08  65  161
16 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  1:42.57    DDO MAR 04  65  159
17 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:43.40    MN  JAN 86  64  156
18 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  1:44.93    MTL APR 16  63  149
19 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  1:45.88    QUE APR 18  63  145
20 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:46.08    MN  JAN 96  63  144

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 65-69  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:13.56    TRV AVR 01  75  242
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:15.04    ETO MAY 05  75  237
 3 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  3:28.43    MTL MAY 19  70  194
 4 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  3:31.02    DDO MAR 13  69  187
 5 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:34.48    QUE JAN 90  68  178
 6 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  3:35.43    QUE MAY 17  68  176
 7 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  3:40.39    MN  DEC 08  66  164
 8 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  3:45.65    PC  JAN 04  65  153
 9 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:47.88    SFY APR 10  64  148
10 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:47.99    QUE APR 15  64  148
11 ECKHARD SIGGEL          YMCA QC  3:50.24    MTL MAI 03  63  144
12 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:52.14    LSL FEB 12  63  140
13 NOEL THIBAULT           CNMN QC  3:54.18    MN  JAN 97  62  137
14 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  3:56.80    MN  JAN 84  62  132
15 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT      CAMO QC  3:58.03    MTL MAY 19  61  130
16 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      MBC  QC  3:58.21    SFY MAY 08  61  130
17 CLAUDE PAQUETTE         CACM QC  3:59.48    MTL APR 13  61  128
18 RAYMOND IMBAULT         MSAG QC  4:01.18    TRV APR 11  60  125
19 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  4:03.52    SFY AVR 00  60  122
20 BRUNO LACHANCE          BRO  QC  4:05.25    DDO MAR 19  59  119

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.80    ETO MAY 09  84  355
 2 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :33.40    MTL MAY 11  77  278
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :33.42    QUE MAY 17  77  278
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :36.46    PC  JAN 15  71  214
 5 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :41.13 S  PC  JAN 05  63  149
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC   :41.31    SFY NOV 89  62  147
 7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :42.39 S  TRV AVR 01  61  136
 8 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC   :42.62    MN  JAN 97  61  134
 9 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC   :43.10    MTL MAY 19  60  129
10 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC   :43.64 S  DDO MAR 13  59  125
11 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC   :43.68    MN  MAI 04  59  124
12 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC   :44.68    SL  FEB 09  58  116
13 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :45.29    QUE APR 14  57  112
14 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC   :45.56    MN  JAN 97  57  110
15 CLAUDE MCNEIL           CNDR QC   :45.85    QUE APR 14  56  107
16 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC   :46.44    NSH DEC 19  55  103
17 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :46.60    MTL APR 13  55  102
18 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC   :47.89    QUE DEC 15  54   94
19 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC   :47.90    BRO OCT 05  54   94
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC   :47.99    MTL MAY 11  54   94

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:16.95    DDO MAR 06  74  250
 2 KEN RANSOM              PC   QC  1:23.68    MTL NOV 12  68  194
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:32.76    TRV AVR 01  61  143
 4 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:35.24    QUE APR 15  59  132
 5 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:38.35 S  ETO MAY 05  57  120
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:39.61    QUE JAN 90  57  115
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC  1:50.34 S  LSL FEB 09  51   85
 8 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  1:50.50 S  QUE APR 18  51   84
 9 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:51.93    DDO MAR 97  50   81
10 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:53.22    QUE APR 15  50   79
11 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:57.18    BRO OCT 10  48   71
12 BRUNO LACHANCE          BRO  QC  1:57.40    BRO OCT 19  48   70
13 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  1:58.92    GAT APR 12  47   68
14 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  2:00.02    PC  AVR 03  47   66
15 HUBERT LAVIGNE          YMCA QC  2:03.31    DDO AVR 02  46   61
16 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  2:09.31    TRV AVR 96  44   53
17 EDDY AMANO              CALA QC  2:17.69 S  CSL APR 19  41   44
18 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  2:17.98    SFY AVR 00  41   43
19 HENRI ROY               PC   QC  2:19.32    SFY APR 07  40   42
20 JEAN-GUY DUCHARME       CACM QC  2:27.06    MTL NOV 10  38   36

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:14.18    MTL MAY 11  65  177
 2 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  4:01.41    QUE APR 18  52   92
 3 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC  4:09.11    TRV APR 11  50   84
 4 BRUNO LACHANCE          BRO  QC  4:12.19    MTL NOV 19  50   81
 5 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  4:12.64    RDL FEB 16  50   81
 6 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:33.12    MN  DEC 12  46   64
 7 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:55.94    MTL MAY 11  42   50
 8 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  5:08.64    TRV AVR 05  41   44

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:17.51    LSL FEV 06  77  281
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:19.13    MTL APR 17  75  264
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:21.72    TRV AVR 01  73  240
 4 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:25.42    DDO MAR 11  70  210
 5 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:28.05    PC  JAN 05  68  192
 6 ANDRE GIRARD            CAMQ QC  1:28.97    SFY DEC 16  67  186
 7 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC  1:30.65    DDO MAR 13  66  176
 8 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  1:30.74    SFY NOV 89  66  175
 9 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  1:31.54    QUE MAY 17  65  171
10 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:31.57    DDO MAR 16  65  170
11 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:33.50    LSL FEB 12  64  160
12 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC  1:33.76    ETO MAY 05  63  159
13 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  1:35.33    CSL APR 19  62  151
14 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  1:38.34    QUE DEC 15  61  138
15 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  1:38.38    LSL FEB 09  60  137
16 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  1:39.00    MTL JUN 97  60  135
17 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  1:40.12    REP JUN 04  59  130
18 ED REYNOLDS             MAAA QC  1:40.51    BRO DEC 83  59  129
19 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  1:40.76    CSL APR 19  59  128
20 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  1:41.14    LSL FEB 12  59  126

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:51.00    QUE MAY 17  78  267
 2 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  2:58.86    DDO MAR 12  75  233
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:04.24    TRV AVR 01  73  213
 4 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:13.55    PC  JAN 05  69  184
 5 FRANCOIS LEGER          CNSJ QC  3:21.03    DDO MAR 13  67  164
 6 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:28.17    SFY NOV 89  64  148
 7 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  3:29.64    CSL APR 19  64  145
 8 DAMIEN MORNEAU          CMNQ QC  3:30.22    MTL APR 17  64  144
 9 LESLIE GLAZERMAN        YMCA QC  3:39.37    CSL APR 19  61  126
10 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  3:42.35    MN  JAN 96  60  121
11 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:44.72    QUE APR 15  60  118
12 DENIS LEMIEUX           CACM QC  3:45.37    DDO MAR 10  59  117
13 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:45.83    QUE APR 18  59  116
14 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  3:51.06    MTL NOV 03  58  108
15 BRUNO LACHANCE          BRO  QC  3:52.08    MTL NOV 19  58  107
16 EDWARD BULMAN           CMNQ QC  3:53.13    LON APR 94  57  105
17 JEAN-PIERRE CHANUT      CNDR QC  3:55.36    RIM MAR 10  57  102
18 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC  3:57.97    DDO MAR 09  56   99
19 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  3:59.92    LSL FEB 11  56   97
20 PAUL GUERARD            STL  QC  4:01.24    SFY APR 92  55   95

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 65-69  

 1 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  6:29.02    MTL MAY 11  73  222
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  6:39.18    TRV AVR 01  71  205
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  7:01.07    ETO MAY 05  67  175
 4 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  7:37.87    QUE JAN 90  62  136
 5 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:54.02    QUE APR 15  60  123
 6 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  8:03.15    QUE APR 18  58  116
 7 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CASE QC  8:05.83    LSL FEB 09  58  114
 8 KAREL PELZ              STL  QC  8:06.92    MTL JUN 97  58  113
 9 ISAAC LEVY              STL  QC  8:30.35    SFY APR 07  55   98
10 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  8:55.23    MN  DEC 12  53   85
11 EDDY AMANO              CALA QC  9:09.80    CSL APR 19  51   79
12 GEZA BORSOHALMI         LASL QC  9:10.01    MTL MAI 03  51   78
13 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  9:20.26    MTL MAY 11  50   74
14 DANIEL DESCHENES        MBC  QC 10:03.10    QUE APR 15  47   60
15 RENE LAUZON             PC   QC 11:25.46    MN  DEC 11  41   41
16 HENRI-PAUL RUELLAND     CMNQ QC 11:39.11    SFY AVR 00  40   38


65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     81.0        6
   2 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     76.9        8
   3 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     72.4       17
   4 MARIUS CASTONGUAY        NN   QC     71.5        2
   5 DAVID LOWTHER            MUMS QC     71.0        4
   6 IRA GLADSTONE            YMCA QC     69.0        3
   7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC     67.9       17
   8 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC     67.8        6
   9 NORBERT ARTUS            PPO  QC     67.8        4
  10 YVAN DAGENAIS            CNS  QC     67.6        8
  11 PIERRE DECARY            PC   QC     67.0        1
  12 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC     66.6       11
  13 BLACKIE CHASE            PC   QC     66.2        6
  14 JOHN GRAY                STL  QC     66.0        7
  15 PETER MARZELL            PC   QC     66.0        1
  16 ANDRE SAUVE              MUST QC     66.0        2
  17 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE       CASE QC     65.3        7
  18 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC     65.1       10
  19 ANDREW ROBERTS           NG   QC     65.0        1
  20 PIERRE ST-AMANT          CACM QC     65.0        3



65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     318        17
   2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC     283        17
   3 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC     188        15
   4 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     153         8
   5 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC     151        11
   6 MARK SHIBATA             DDO  QC     139        13
   7 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     119         6
   8 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC     115        10
   9 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC     113        12
  10 YVAN DAGENAIS            CNS  QC     109         8
  11 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC     105        13
  12 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE       CASE QC      96         7
  13 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC      92        10
  14 JOHN GRAY                STL  QC      89         7
  15 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC      86         6
  16 ISAAC LEVY               STL  QC      81        10
  17 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC      79         8
  18 GUY FREVE                CMNQ QC      74         7
  19 FRANCOIS LEGER           CNSJ QC      71         6
  20 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC      68         7




65-69   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC 1231   17    72.4    318   3894
   2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC 1154   17    67.9    283   3213
   3 JACQUES AMYOT            CMNQ QC  952   15    63.5    188   2295
   4 MARK SHIBATA             DDO  QC  834   13    64.2    139   2071
   5 DENIS LEMIEUX            CACM QC  763   12    63.6    113   1875
   6 MARC ENNIS               CMNQ QC  754   13    58.0    105   1521
   7 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC  733   11    66.6    151   1996
   8 DAMIEN MORNEAU           CMNQ QC  651   10    65.1    115   1680
   9 ED REYNOLDS              MAAA QC  617   10    61.7     66   1433
  10 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  615    8    76.9    153   2221
  11 KAREL PELZ               STL  QC  580   10    58.0     92   1152
  12 ISAAC LEVY               STL  QC  545   10    54.5     81    996
  13 YVAN DAGENAIS            CNS  QC  541    8    67.6    109   1521
  14 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  504    8    63.0     79   1205
  15 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  486    6    81.0    119   1976
  16 CHRISTIAN BERGER         BRO  QC  479    9    53.2     58    825
  17 JOHN GRAY                STL  QC  462    7    66.0     89   1229
  18 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE       CASE QC  457    7    65.3     96   1161
  19 CLAUDE MCNEIL            CNDR QC  452    7    64.6     68   1165
  20 ANDRE GIRARD             CAMQ QC  407    6    67.8     86   1148
  21 GUY FREVE                CMNQ QC  401    7    57.3     74    800
  22 BLACKIE CHASE            PC   QC  397    6    66.2     67   1071
  23 CLAUDE PELLETIER         CASE QC  378    7    54.0     55    663
  24 FRANCOIS LEGER           CNSJ QC  376    6    62.7     71    885
  25 ECKHARD SIGGEL           YMCA QC  366    6    61.0     53    799
  26 MICHAEL CLAYTON          PC   QC  312    5    62.4     52    721
  27 RAYMOND IMBAULT          MSAG QC  311    5    62.2     36    721
  28 JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT       CAMO QC  306    5    61.2     27    710
  29 PIERRE SCHIESS           CNSJ QC  298    5    59.6     49    625
  30 DAVID LOWTHER            MUMS QC  284    4    71.0     61    873

    TOTAL                           21524  344    62.6   3692
  ----------------------------------------------------------------