50 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :27.04    ETO MAY 05  88  423
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :28.86    MN  DEC 16  83  348
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :29.25    GAT APR 12  82  334
 4 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC   :29.34    QUE APR 18  81  331
 5 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC   :30.30    DDO MAR 19  79  301
 6 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC   :30.49    MTL MAY 19  78  295
 7 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :30.58 R  MTL NOV 06  78  293
 8 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC   :30.74    QUE APR 18  78  288
 9 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC   :30.81    DDO MAR 19  77  286
10 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC   :30.88    DDO MAR 19  77  284
11 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         NN   QC   :30.92    PC  FEB 18  77  283
12 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC   :30.94    QUE MAY 17  77  282
13 HOWARD PARTINGTON       ENC  QC   :30.95    MTL JUN 97  77  282
14 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC   :31.08    MTL MAY 19  77  279
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :31.40    QUE APR 18  76  270
16 HARALD WINTER           UNAT QC   :31.54    QUE APR 18  76  267
17 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :31.64    MTL NOV 11  75  264
18 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :31.90    MTL NOV 17  75  258
19 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC   :32.01    MTL MAY 19  74  255
20 JEAN-LUC DION           CNQ  QC   :32.13    MTL MAY 15  74  252

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:02.05    MTL MAI 03  85  380
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  1:05.08    CSL APR 19  81  329
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:05.25    MTL APR 13  81  327
 4 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:07.10    MTL NOV 06  78  300
 5 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:07.63    CSL APR 19  78  293
 6 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  1:08.16    CSL APR 19  77  287
 7 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         NN   QC  1:08.92    DDO MAR 18  76  277
 8 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC  1:10.14    MTL MAY 19  75  263
 9 HARALD WINTER           UNAT QC  1:10.44    QUE APR 18  75  260
10 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  1:10.77    CSL APR 19  74  256
11 JEAN-LUC DION           CNQ  QC  1:11.04    MTL APR 16  74  253
12 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:11.71 S  QUE MAY 17  73  246
13 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  1:11.77    DDO MAR 18  73  246
14 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:11.78    BRO OCT 18  73  245
15 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:11.94    MN  JAN 96  73  244
16 MARIUS CASTONGUAY       PPO  QC  1:11.99    DDO MAR 14  73  243
17 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  1:11.99 S  CSL APR 19  73  243
18 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  1:12.36    ETO MAY 16  73  240
19 HOWARD PARTINGTON       ENC  QC  1:12.41    MTL JUN 97  73  239
20 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:13.30    MTL NOV 10  72  230

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:25.30    QUE MAY 17  81  320
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  2:27.50    QUE APR 18  80  306
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:27.63    GAT APR 12  79  305
 4 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  2:29.37    MTL AVR 06  78  294
 5 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  2:30.62    MN  JAN 01  78  287
 6 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  2:30.71    CSL APR 19  78  287
 7 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  2:31.65    CSL APR 19  77  281
 8 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:32.64    ETO MAR 04  77  276
 9 HARALD WINTER           PC   QC  2:33.20    MTL MAY 19  77  273
10 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  2:34.71    MTL MAY 19  76  265
11 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  2:36.74    QUE APR 18  75  255
12 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         NN   QC  2:38.11    DRU NOV 17  74  248
13 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:39.25    CSL JAN 19  74  243
14 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC  2:39.29    MTL MAY 19  74  243
15 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  2:39.74    TRV AVR 96  73  241
16 DENIS CHARRON           UNAT QC  2:39.87 S  MTL MAY 19  73  240
17 PHILIP WILSON           STL  QC  2:40.12    MTL NOV 19  73  239
18 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  2:41.39    TRV APR 11  73  233
19 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  2:41.41    QUE APR 18  73  233
20 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  2:43.47    MTL APR 17  72  225

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  5:16.91    QUE APR 18  79  303
 2 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:20.84    ETO MAR 04  78  292
 3 DENIS CHARRON           UNAT QC  5:25.35 S  MTL MAY 19  77  280
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  5:25.54    MTL MAY 15  77  279
 5 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  5:26.39    CGY MAY 06  77  277
 6 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  5:30.19    CSL APR 19  76  268
 7 HARALD WINTER           PC   QC  5:40.08    MTL MAY 19  74  245
 8 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  5:41.62    QUE APR 18  73  242
 9 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  5:43.14 S  LSL JUN 19  73  238
10 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  5:45.32    CSL APR 19  72  234
11 SYD KASTNER             YMCA QC  5:52.81    SFY APR 92  71  219
12 YVON GUERARD            NSH  QC  5:53.57    NSH DEC 19  71  218
13 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:55.50 IM QUE MAY 17  70  214
14 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  5:55.91 S  MTL NOV 18  70  214
15 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC  5:56.60    DDO MAR 19  70  212
16 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  5:57.64    MTL MAY 15  70  211
17 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  5:58.04    MTL MAY 19  70  210
18 DANIEL LARIVIERE        STL  QC  5:59.39    MTL NOV 17  70  208
19 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN     UNAT QC  6:02.79    DRU JAN 19  69  202
20 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  6:02.84 S  QUE MAY 17  69  202

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 DENIS CHARRON           UNAT QC 11:01.95 S  MTL MAY 19  79  301
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 11:11.76    CGY MAY 18  78  288
 3 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 11:15.17    ETO MAR 04  78  283
 4 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC 11:33.50    DDO MAR 06  76  261
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC 11:36.59    MTL MAY 15  75  258
 6 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC 11:42.27    LSL JUN 19  75  252
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 12:04.54    MTL NOV 18  72  229
 8 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC 12:09.86    CSL APR 19  72  224
 9 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC 12:12.41 S  QUE MAY 17  72  222
10 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC 12:16.03    ETO MAY 16  71  219
11 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC 12:16.77    MTL NOV 16  71  218
12 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC 12:22.38    QUE APR 15  71  213
13 SYD KASTNER             YMCA QC 12:27.45 S  SFY APR 92  70  209
14 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC 12:32.02 S  TRV AVR 99  70  205
15 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC 12:38.39 S  MTL NOV 07  69  200
16 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 12:44.36    MTL NOV 18  69  195
17 CLAUDE MCNEIL           MBC  QC 12:47.05    SFY NOV 08  68  193
18 ABOU EL TABIE           CAMO QC 12:52.47 S  MTL JUN 97  68  189
19 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC 12:56.67    SFY AVR 00  67  186
20 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC 13:05.66    QUE APR 14  67  180

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 60-64  

 1 DENIS CHARRON           UNAT QC 20:49.28    MTL MAY 19  81  315
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 20:53.46    QUE APR 18  81  312
 3 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 21:47.51    ETO MAR 04  78  275
 4 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC 23:05.28    QUE MAY 17  73  231
 5 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 23:20.88    MN  DEC 18  72  223
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC 23:27.92    TRV AVR 99  72  220
 7 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC 23:29.92    MTL APR 17  72  219
 8 SYD KASTNER             YMCA QC 23:38.77    SFY APR 92  71  215
 9 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC 23:40.49    MTL NOV 07  71  214
10 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC 23:43.10    MTL APR 17  71  213
11 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC 23:52.08    MTL MAY 15  71  209
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 24:01.89    MN  DEC 18  70  205
13 ABOU EL TABIE           CAMO QC 24:08.26    MTL JUN 97  70  202
14 CLAUDE MCNEIL           MBC  QC 24:44.98    TRV APR 11  68  188
15 MARK SHIBATA            DDO  QC 24:55.86    MTL MAI 03  68  183
16 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC 25:13.22    MTL NOV 04  67  177
17 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC 25:18.54    SFY APR 10  67  175
18 PAUL DESJARDINS         CAMO QC 25:27.17    CSL APR 19  66  172
19 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC 25:34.03    SFY MAY 89  66  170
20 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC 25:52.04    RDL MAR 14  65  164

      50 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :33.77 R  QUE MAY 17  79  300
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :35.09    MTL NOV 16  76  268
 3 JEAN-LUC DION           CNQ  QC   :36.76    MTL APR 16  73  233
 4 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :37.24 R  MTL NOV 18  72  224
 5 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC   :37.37    QUE APR 18  72  221
 6 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC   :37.51    DDO MAR 19  71  219
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC   :38.34    MTL MAY 19  70  205
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :38.84    TRV AVR 08  69  197
 9 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :39.70    NEP MAY 99  68  185
10 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC   :39.72    QUE MAY 17  67  184
11 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC   :39.84 R  CSL APR 19  67  183
12 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC   :39.90 R  QUE APR 18  67  182
13 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :40.16    QUE DEC 14  67  178
14 RON BURNS               CNG  QC   :40.39    RID FEB 04  66  175
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :40.61    MTL APR 17  66  173
16 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC   :41.07    JON AVR 93  65  167
17 MARC TREMBLAY           NSH  QC   :41.24    QUE APR 15  65  165
18 JACK LUI                PC   QC   :41.29 R  TRV APR 11  65  164
19 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC   :41.76 R  MTL MAY 19  64  159
20 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC   :42.18 S  MN  MAR 07  64  154

     100 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:12.81 R  QUE MAY 17  82  304
 2 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:18.32    MTL MAY 19  76  244
 3 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  1:18.56    MTL MAY 19  76  242
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:18.64    DDO MAR 16  76  241
 5 JEAN-LUC DION           CNQ  QC  1:20.07    MTL APR 16  74  228
 6 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  1:20.60    PC  FEB 19  74  224
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  1:21.31    MTL MAY 19  73  218
 8 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  1:24.90    QUE APR 18  70  192
 9 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:25.00    MN  MAR 07  70  191
10 PHILIP WILSON           STL  QC  1:25.68    MTL NOV 19  70  186
11 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:26.08    ETO MAR 04  69  184
12 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  1:26.15    TRV APR 11  69  183
13 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:26.16    CSL JAN 19  69  183
14 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC  1:26.22    QUE APR 18  69  183
15 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:26.66    TRV AVR 08  69  180
16 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:28.43    TRV AVR 99  67  170
17 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  1:29.38    ETO MAY 16  67  164
18 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  1:30.48    CSL APR 19  66  158
19 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  1:33.26 R  MTL NOV 12  64  145
20 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  1:34.32    TRV AVR 05  63  140

     200 M DOS             HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:38.92    QUE MAY 17  81  298
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:50.52    QUE MAY 17  76  241
 3 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  2:52.44    MTL MAY 19  75  233
 4 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:56.68    MTL MAY 19  73  217
 5 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  2:58.17    MTL MAY 19  72  211
 6 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  3:02.19    QUE APR 18  71  198
 7 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  3:05.20    MTL AVR 06  70  188
 8 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  3:07.18    ETO MAR 04  69  182
 9 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  3:11.04    CSL JAN 19  68  171
10 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC  3:13.62    QUE APR 18  67  165
11 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:15.29    MTL JUN 97  66  160
12 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:16.92    TRV AVR 08  66  156
13 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  3:21.18    MTL MAY 19  64  147
14 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:21.68    TRV AVR 01  64  146
15 ABOU EL TABIE           CAMO QC  3:21.99    MTL JUN 97  64  145
16 CARMAN BRADLEY          PC   QC  3:22.14    JON AVR 93  64  145
17 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:22.62    PC  JAN 11  64  144
18 PIERRE SCHIESS          CNSJ QC  3:26.25    REP JUN 07  63  136
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:26.34    JON MAR 05  63  136
20 RICHARD HUOT            PPO  QC  3:27.36    LSL FEB 07  62  134

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :37.09    DDO MAR 16  80  316
 2 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC   :37.91    MTL APR 17  79  295
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :38.20    TRV AVR 01  78  289
 4 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC   :38.60    MTL MAY 19  77  280
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :38.63    RDL MAR 12  77  279
 6 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :38.93    MTL NOV 18  77  273
 7 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC   :39.19    SFY AVR 00  76  267
 8 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC   :39.45    DDO MAR 19  76  262
 9 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :39.74    MTL JUN 97  75  257
10 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :40.06    BRO NOV 07  74  250
11 PIERRE MORIN            CAMO QC   :40.90    PC  FEB 19  73  235
12 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC   :41.18    DDO MAR 19  72  231
13 YVON GUERARD            NSH  QC   :41.53    NSH DEC 19  72  225
14 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC   :41.81    ETO MAY 16  71  220
15 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC   :41.98    MTL MAY 19  71  218
16 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :42.08    BRO NOV 11  71  216
17 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC   :42.15    DDO MAR 18  71  215
18 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC   :42.26    SFY AVR 04  70  213
19 MARTIN ROY              DDO  QC   :42.31    PC  FEB 19  70  213
20 STEPHEN ELLEMO          PC   QC   :42.44    MTL APR 17  70  211

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:25.28    TRV AVR 96  78  277
 2 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC  1:25.48    QUE MAY 17  78  275
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:26.16    SFY AVR 00  77  269
 4 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:26.74    QUE DEC 14  77  264
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:27.31    DDO MAR 16  76  258
 6 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  1:27.59    CSL APR 19  76  256
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:28.70    CSL APR 19  75  246
 8 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:29.05    LSL FEB 08  75  244
 9 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  1:29.39    SFY AVR 00  74  241
10 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:30.14 S  DDO MAR 19  74  235
11 PIERRE MORIN            CAMO QC  1:31.16    PC  FEB 19  73  227
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  1:32.44    SFY AVR 04  72  218
13 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  1:32.62    MTL MAY 19  72  216
14 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  1:32.99    PC  JAN 11  72  214
15 YVON GUERARD            NSH  QC  1:33.26    NSH DEC 19  71  212
16 PHILIPPE SENECAL        CNG  QC  1:34.23    GAT JAN 09  71  206
17 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  1:34.61    QUE MAY 17  70  203
18 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  1:34.78    PC  FEB 19  70  202
19 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  1:35.49    ETO MAY 16  70  198
20 AUSTIN ARSENAULT        CNDR QC  1:35.88    TRV AVR 96  69  195

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 60-64  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  3:05.98    QUE MAY 17  79  273
 2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:08.91    MTL AVR 98  77  261
 3 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:09.67    DDO MAR 01  77  258
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:16.18    LSL FEV 02  74  233
 5 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:18.44    DDO MAR 19  74  225
 6 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  3:19.65    MTL MAY 19  73  221
 7 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:22.82    MTL MAY 11  72  211
 8 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        CAMO QC  3:23.61    QUE MAY 17  72  208
 9 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  3:24.31    QUE APR 18  71  206
10 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  3:26.79    MTL MAY 11  71  199
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:28.07    CSL APR 19  70  195
12 PIERRE ST-AMANT         CACM QC  3:28.60    MTL MAI 03  70  194
13 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:29.62    TRV APR 11  70  191
14 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:31.16    MTL MAY 15  69  187
15 PAUL LANDRY             MEGO QC  3:33.71    MTL MAY 19  68  180
16 DANIEL PICHE            CNSJ QC  3:34.05    SFY APR 10  68  179
17 FRANCOIS LARIVIERE      CASE QC  3:34.19    QUE APR 18  68  179
18 AUSTIN ARSENAULT        CNDR QC  3:35.35    TRV AVR 96  68  176
19 JACQUES AMYOT           CMNQ QC  3:35.83    SFY MAY 89  68  175
20 DAVID COLLIER           YMCA QC  3:37.71    CSL APR 19  67  170

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :30.94    ETO MAY 05  84  350
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC   :31.66    PC  JAN 16  82  326
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :32.06    BRO NOV 16  81  314
 4 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC   :32.37 S  DDO MAR 19  80  305
 5 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :32.75    MTL MAY 15  79  295
 6 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC   :33.48    CGY MAY 06  77  276
 7 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC   :33.67    DDO MAR 19  77  271
 8 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC   :33.84    TRV AVR 01  76  267
 9 HARALD WINTER           UNAT QC   :35.11    QUE APR 18  74  239
10 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         NN   QC   :35.14    MTL NOV 17  73  239
11 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :35.74    BRO OCT 18  72  227
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC   :35.86    MTL MAY 19  72  225
13 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC   :36.04    CSL APR 19  72  221
14 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :36.11 S  QUE MAY 17  72  220
15 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :36.14    QUE MAY 17  71  219
16 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC   :36.51    QUE MAY 17  71  213
17 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC   :36.63    BRO OCT 13  70  211
18 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC   :36.89    MTL MAY 19  70  206
19 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC   :36.94    CSL APR 19  70  206
20 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC   :37.12    MN  JAN 97  70  203

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  1:12.09    PC  JAN 16  79  304
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:17.18    ETO MAY 16  73  248
 3 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:17.65    LSL FEV 04  73  243
 4 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:18.53    SFY APR 07  72  235
 5 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  1:19.35    PC  FEB 19  71  228
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:20.33 S  QUE MAY 17  70  220
 7 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  1:22.94    TRV AVR 01  68  200
 8 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  1:24.90    MTL MAY 19  67  186
 9 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:25.30 S  CSL JAN 19  66  184
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:25.73    MTL NOV 18  66  181
11 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:25.87    MTL AVR 98  66  180
12 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:27.21 S  QUE MAY 17  65  172
13 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  1:28.77    PC  FEB 19  64  163
14 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:31.62    QUE MAY 17  62  148
15 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE       CNS  QC  1:32.49    NSH DEC 19  61  144
16 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:33.27    DDO MAR 01  61  140
17 AUSTIN ARSENAULT        CNDR QC  1:33.32    TRV AVR 96  61  140
18 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  1:33.93    BRO NOV 11  60  137
19 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  1:34.76    PC  JAN 11  60  134
20 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CAPN QC  1:36.32    REP JUN 04  59  128

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 60-64  

 1 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  3:03.02    MTL MAY 19  69  212
 2 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  3:09.10    MN  MAR 07  67  192
 3 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  3:14.55    CSL APR 19  65  176
 4 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:22.08    TRV AVR 01  62  157
 5 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:33.27    PC  FEB 17  59  134
 6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:35.77    MTL APR 17  58  129
 7 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:42.17    SFY APR 10  57  118
 8 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:44.86    QUE APR 14  56  114
 9 JORGE RODRIGUEZ         NG   QC  3:50.38    ETO MAY 16  55  106
10 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  3:51.09    MN  DEC 13  54  105
11 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:54.22    JON MAR 05  54  101
12 CLAUDE PELLETIER        CAPN QC  3:55.80    TRV AVR 05  53   99
13 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  4:03.27    QUE MAY 17  52   90
14 PAUL DESJARDINS         CAMO QC  4:05.64    DDO MAR 16  51   88
15 PAUL LANDRY             MEGO QC  4:09.63    CSL APR 19  50   84
16 CHRISTIAN BERGER        BRO  QC  4:10.52    MTL AVR 06  50   83
17 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  4:23.02    MTL MAY 19  48   71
18 JOSEPH DOUEK            YMCA QC  4:32.29    MTL MAY 11  46   64
19 DENIS SONIER            MRCA QC  4:50.13    SFY AVR 00  43   53
20 SID INGERMAN            STL  QC  5:03.88    SHR APR 90  41   46

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:13.05    QUE MAY 17  82  336
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:13.84    QUE MAY 17  81  325
 3 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:16.28    GAT APR 12  78  295
 4 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:17.29    LSL FEV 02  77  283
 5 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  1:17.78    PC  FEB 19  77  278
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:19.34    MTL JUN 97  75  262
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:19.60    PAR AUG 18  75  259
 8 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  1:20.11    MTL MAY 19  74  254
 9 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  1:20.81    DDO MAR 19  74  248
10 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC  1:20.85    MTL MAY 19  74  247
11 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  1:21.68    CSL APR 19  73  240
12 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  1:21.88    QUE APR 18  73  238
13 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:21.93    TRV AVR 08  73  238
14 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  1:22.18    MTL NOV 09  73  236
15 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  1:23.58    TRV AVR 01  71  224
16 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  1:24.18    CGY MAI 01  71  219
17 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         NN   QC  1:24.79    CSL APR 19  70  215
18 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC  1:25.26    MTL APR 17  70  211
19 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC  1:25.51    DDO MAR 17  70  209
20 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  1:25.66    PC  JAN 11  70  208

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:41.23    QUE MAY 17  83  318
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:46.22    QUE APR 15  81  290
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:49.37    QUE MAY 17  79  275
 4 KEN RANSOM              LASL QC  2:51.60    CGY MAY 06  78  264
 5 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  2:53.51    DDO MAR 19  77  255
 6 MARC AMYOT              CNRL QC  2:57.20    QUE APR 18  76  240
 7 GREG MACPHERSON         CNMT QC  2:57.53    MTL NOV 19  76  238
 8 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  2:59.36    TRV AVR 96  75  231
 9 R-PAUL BERRY            YMCA QC  2:59.67    QUE APR 18  75  230
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:02.77    PAR AUG 18  73  218
11 FRANCOIS OLIVIER        ELIT QC  3:06.03    CSL APR 19  72  207
12 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  3:07.44    TRV AVR 01  72  203
13 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:10.26    MTL MAY 15  70  194
14 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC  3:14.47    QUE APR 18  69  181
15 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:15.77    PC  JAN 11  68  178
16 GEORGES MENSINK         UNAT QC  3:17.32    QUE MAY 17  68  174
17 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  3:17.75    GAT APR 12  68  172
18 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  3:18.72    CSL APR 19  67  170
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:18.81    TRV AVR 05  67  170
20 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  3:19.27    SFY AVR 00  67  169

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 60-64  

 1 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:55.50    QUE MAY 17  80  291
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  6:13.00    MTL APR 13  76  252
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  6:14.52    QUE MAY 17  76  249
 4 KEN RANSOM              MACC QC  6:19.44    PAR MAY 07  75  239
 5 LOUIS GILBERT           CALA QC  6:19.91    CSL JAN 19  75  238
 6 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  6:30.13    MTL JUN 97  73  220
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:38.98    QUE APR 18  71  206
 8 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  6:47.77    MTL MAY 15  69  193
 9 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC  6:47.88    TRV AVR 01  69  192
10 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  7:05.32    MTL MAY 11  67  170
11 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  7:07.02    SFY APR 10  66  168
12 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC  7:13.69    MTL MAY 19  65  160
13 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT    DDO  QC  7:18.95    TRV AVR 01  64  154
14 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  7:19.88    LSL FEV 05  64  153
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  7:24.29    MTL MAY 19  64  149
16 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  7:25.70    QUE APR 14  63  148
17 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      NSH  QC  7:25.76    QUE MAY 17  63  147
18 PIERRE COTE             LASL QC  7:29.67    LSL FEB 11  63  144
19 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  7:31.82    CSL JAN 19  63  142
20 JAMES HALL              YMCA QC  7:31.83    MTL APR 13  63  142


60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     80.8        6
   2 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     80.1        8
   3 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     77.5       11
   4 DENIS CHARRON            UNAT QC     77.5        4
   5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     77.3       12
   6 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     77.1       13
   7 KIEM QUOC TRUONG         CAMO QC     76.0        4
   8 EBRAHIM ASLAN            YMCA QC     75.8        4
   9 GREG MACPHERSON          CNMT QC     75.6       11
  10 HARALD WINTER            UNAT QC     75.2        5
  11 HOWARD PARTINGTON        ENC  QC     75.0        2
  12 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC     74.8        6
  13 FRANCOIS OLIVIER         ELIT QC     74.2        6
  14 ALEXANDRE LEDUC          NN   QC     74.0        5
  15 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     73.8       14
  16 JEAN-LUC DION            CNQ  QC     73.8        4
  17 RON BURNS                CNG  QC     73.6        7
  18 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC     73.4       12
  19 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC     73.1       14
  20 MARIUS CASTONGUAY        PPO  QC     73.0        1



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     219        13
   2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     212        12
   3 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC     210        16
   4 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC     200        14
   5 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC     194        14
   6 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     179        11
   7 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC     166        15
   8 GREG MACPHERSON          CNMT QC     164        11
   9 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC     152         8
  10 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC     134        12
  11 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     111         6
  12 R-PAUL BERRY             YMCA QC     104        12
  13 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT     DDO  QC     102         9
  14 RON BURNS                CNG  QC      98         7
  15 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC      94         9
  16 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC      86         6
  17 VUK BARTULOVIC           PC   QC      74         9
  18 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC      65         6
  19 FRANCOIS OLIVIER         ELIT QC      64         6
  20 DENIS CHARRON            UNAT QC      63         4




60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC 1165   16    72.8    210   3674
   2 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF       BRO  QC 1078   15    71.9    166   3316
   3 KEN RANSOM               MACC QC 1033   14    73.8    200   3400
   4 LOUIS GILBERT            CALA QC 1023   14    73.1    194   3278
   5 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC 1002   13    77.1    219   3604
   6 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC  928   12    77.3    212   3280
   7 MARC AMYOT               CNRL QC  881   12    73.4    134   2811
   8 R-PAUL BERRY             YMCA QC  856   12    71.3    104   2607
   9 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  853   11    77.5    179   3067
  10 GREG MACPHERSON          CNMT QC  832   11    75.6    164   2851
  11 BERTRAND THERIAULT       UNAT QC  641    8    80.1    152   2499
  12 ROSS HOLDEN              DDO  QC  636    9    70.7     94   1902
  13 ALEXANDER CROSTHWAIT     DDO  QC  632    9    70.2    102   1912
  14 VUK BARTULOVIC           PC   QC  616    9    68.4     74   1703
  15 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE      CAMO QC  538    8    67.2     45   1434
  16 JOHN BURKE               MACC QC  537    8    67.1     47   1404
  17 RON BURNS                CNG  QC  515    7    73.6     98   1667
  18 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC  485    6    80.8    111   1966
  19 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC  449    6    74.8     65   1555
  20 FRANCOIS OLIVIER         ELIT QC  445    6    74.2     64   1476
  21 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  426    6    71.0     60   1265
  22 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC  423    6    70.5     86   1257
  23 YVAN DAGENAIS            CNS  QC  402    6    67.0     28   1163
  24 DANIEL GUAY              MBC  QC  396    6    66.0     42   1081
  25 ALAIN LALIBERTE          LASL QC  378    6    63.0     27    877
  26 HARALD WINTER            UNAT QC  376    5    75.2     55   1284
  27 ALEXANDRE LEDUC          NN   QC  370    5    74.0     48   1262
  28 DANIEL HETU              CAMO QC  357    5    71.4     32   1109
  29 GEORGES MENSINK          UNAT QC  353    5    70.6     33   1064
  30 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE       NSH  QC  329    5    65.8     42    892

    TOTAL                           25640  360    71.2   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------