50 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :27.13    MTL MAY 19  88  419
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :27.38    MT  FEB 19  87  408
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :27.38    MTL MAY 19  87  408
 4 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC   :27.53 R  MTL NOV 16  87  401
 5 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :27.96    MTL APR 13  85  383
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :28.01    QUE MAY 17  85  381
 7 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :28.05    QUE APR 18  85  379
 8 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :28.08 FL QUE APR 18  85  378
 9 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :28.09 R  QUE APR 15  85  377
10 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :28.13    MTL JUN 97  85  376
11 JEFF BALL               MACC QC   :28.28    MTL NOV 17  84  370
12 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :28.42    MTL NOV 16  84  364
13 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :28.56    SFY APR 07  84  359
14 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :28.99 R  REP MAI 00  82  343
15 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC   :29.24    MN  DEC 15  82  335
16 JACQUES PAQUET          CACM QC   :29.42    NSH DEC 19  81  329
17 GEORGES MENSINK         MSAG QC   :29.51    SFY DEC 13  81  326
18 RENE GAGNE              BRO  QC   :29.60    BRO OCT 17  81  323
19 ROD JONES               YMCA QC   :29.67 R  SFY APR 10  80  320
20 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC   :29.73 R  TRV APR 11  80  318

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            UNAT QC   :59.55    MTL APR 16  89  430
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:00.57    CSL MAR 14  87  408
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:01.02    BRO OCT 19  86  399
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:01.71    CSL APR 19  85  386
 5 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:02.33    MTL MAY 19  85  375
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  1:02.35    QUE MAY 17  85  374
 7 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  1:02.37 FL QUE APR 18  84  374
 8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:03.69    MTL APR 13  83  351
 9 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  1:04.22    MN  JAN 01  82  343
10 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:04.22    SFY APR 07  82  343
11 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC  1:04.32    QUE APR 14  82  341
12 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC  1:04.47    REP MAI 00  82  339
13 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  1:04.84    QUE APR 14  81  333
14 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:04.88    QUE APR 18  81  332
15 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:05.78    LON JAN 18  80  319
16 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  1:05.91    QUE APR 18  80  317
17 RENE GAGNE              BRO  QC  1:06.12    BRO OCT 19  80  314
18 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  1:06.28    GAT APR 12  79  312
19 JEAN MIVILLE            CNDR QC  1:06.82    SFY APR 10  79  304
20 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC  1:07.14    QUE APR 15  78  300

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:10.72    QUE APR 18  90  439
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:12.01    QUE APR 15  89  427
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:18.25    CSL APR 19  85  371
 4 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:18.49    CSL APR 19  85  369
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  2:18.86    QUE APR 18  84  366
 6 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:19.56    CSL APR 19  84  361
 7 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  2:21.85    TOR JUL 01  83  344
 8 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:22.22 FL QUE APR 18  82  341
 9 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:23.15 S  QUE APR 18  82  334
10 BERTRAND THERIAULT      YMCA QC  2:25.24    CSL FEB 15  81  320
11 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  2:25.94    MTL APR 16  80  316
12 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC  2:28.09    QUE APR 18  79  302
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:28.47    QUE APR 18  79  300
14 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:28.62    TRV APR 11  79  299
15 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  2:28.63    GAT APR 12  79  299
16 ANDRE FERRON            ELIT QC  2:29.08    PC  JAN 15  79  296
17 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:29.24    SFY AVR 00  79  295
18 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC  2:30.07    MTL MAY 15  78  290
19 ALEXANDRE LEDUC         PPO  QC  2:31.38    PC  JAN 12  77  283
20 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  2:32.21    QUE APR 18  77  278

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  4:42.70    QUE MAY 17  89  426
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  4:45.71    RDL MAR 13  88  413
 3 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  4:47.69    QUE APR 18  87  405
 4 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:10.33    SFY AVR 00  81  322
 5 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  5:12.04    TRV AVR 01  80  317
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  5:16.83    DDO MAR 18  79  303
 7 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  5:17.16 IM CSL APR 19  79  302
 8 ANDRE FERRON            ELIT QC  5:17.22    QUE APR 15  79  302
 9 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:17.45    QUE APR 18  79  301
10 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  5:17.53    MTL APR 16  79  301
11 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC  5:20.50    QUE APR 18  78  293
12 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  5:22.78    QUE APR 18  78  286
13 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC  5:23.49    DDO MAR 16  77  285
14 BERTRAND THERIAULT      CNS  QC  5:25.84    MN  DEC 15  77  278
15 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  5:27.12    MTL NOV 14  77  275
16 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  5:29.76    TRV APR 11  76  269
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  5:31.16    MTL NOV 14  76  265
18 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  5:32.00    QUE APR 18  75  263
19 MARC BERGERON           UNAT QC  5:32.36    ETO MAY 16  75  262
20 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC  5:34.35    ETO MAY 16  75  258

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  9:55.21    QUE APR 18  88  413
 2 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  9:59.25    MTL NOV 19  88  405
 3 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC 10:12.35 S  CSL MAR 14  86  380
 4 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC 10:53.44    MTL APR 17  80  312
 5 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC 10:53.72    TOR JUL 01  80  312
 6 ANDRE FERRON            ELIT QC 10:58.32    MTL MAY 15  80  306
 7 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 10:59.23 S  SFY AVR 00  80  304
 8 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 11:03.98 S  QUE MAY 17  79  298
 9 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 11:07.08    CSL NOV 13  79  294
10 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC 11:21.07    TRV APR 11  77  276
11 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC 11:23.03    QUE APR 18  77  274
12 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC 11:23.36 S  QUE APR 18  77  273
13 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 11:23.52    ETO MAY 16  77  273
14 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC 11:28.60 S  QUE APR 18  76  267
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 11:31.68    MTL MAY 15  76  263
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 11:39.38    CSL NOV 15  75  255
17 MARC BERGERON           UNAT QC 11:43.38 S  ETO MAY 16  75  251
18 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC 11:45.46 S  NEP MAY 13  74  248
19 RICHARD VENNE           DDO  QC 11:45.87    ETO MAY 05  74  248
20 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC 11:51.36 S  QUE APR 14  74  242

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 55-59  

 1 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC 19:04.44    CSL MAR 14  89  410
 2 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC 19:32.36    NSH DEC 19  87  381
 3 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 20:43.79    BCK MAR 00  82  319
 4 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC 20:57.77    MTL MAY 15  81  309
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 21:03.92    QUE MAY 17  80  304
 6 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC 21:16.84    TOR JUL 01  79  295
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC 21:26.01    CSL MAR 14  79  289
 8 JEAN-JACQUES SAVARIA    ELIT QC 21:31.89    QUE APR 18  78  285
 9 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC 21:50.08    QUE APR 18  77  273
10 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC 21:52.42    QUE MAY 17  77  272
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 22:04.67    QUE APR 14  77  264
12 RICHARD VENNE           DDO  QC 22:10.45    TRV AVR 05  76  261
13 MARC BERGERON           UNAT QC 22:16.83    ETO MAY 16  76  257
14 DANIEL LARIVIERE        LAV  QC 22:17.55    QUE APR 14  76  257
15 DANIEL HETU             CAMO QC 22:22.49    NEP MAY 13  75  254
16 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC 22:36.59    PAR AUG 18  75  246
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 22:47.69    MN  DEC 14  74  240
18 ABOU EL TABIE           PPO  QC 22:48.26    MN  JAN 91  74  240
19 PIERRE BOILY            CNMT QC 22:53.94    QUE APR 18  74  237
20 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE      CNCB QC 22:57.62    QUE APR 15  74  235

      50 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :32.19 R  CSL APR 19  83  347
 2 DETLEV GRABS            UNAT QC   :32.31 R  QUE APR 18  83  343
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :32.52 R  MTL MAY 19  83  336
 4 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :33.49    QUE MAY 17  80  308
 5 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :33.50 R  QUE APR 15  80  307
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :33.53    DDO MAR 12  80  307
 7 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :33.68 R  MTL MAY 19  80  303
 8 JEFF BALL               MACC QC   :34.22 R  MTL NOV 17  78  288
 9 JON RYSDON              YMCA QC   :34.24    TRV AVR 08  78  288
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :34.91    MTL MAY 15  77  272
11 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :35.74    NEP MAY 13  75  253
12 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC   :35.88    QUE APR 14  75  250
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :36.01    QUE MAY 17  74  248
14 LUC OLSCAMP             MEMP QC   :36.03    MTL APR 16  74  247
15 JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ      PC   QC   :36.39    MTL APR 16  74  240
16 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC   :36.42    MTL MAY 19  74  239
17 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :36.64 R  SFY APR 10  73  235
18 ROD JONES               YMCA QC   :36.87 R  TRV APR 11  73  231
19 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :36.93    LSL FEV 03  73  229
20 BERNARD BONNOYER        MMIN QC   :37.34 R  GAT APR 12  72  222

     100 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:09.26    QUE MAY 17  86  353
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:09.35    MTL MAY 19  86  351
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:10.01    CSL APR 19  85  342
 4 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:10.73    QUE APR 15  84  331
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  1:10.98    QUE MAY 17  84  328
 6 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:13.64 R  MTL MAY 19  81  294
 7 JON RYSDON              YMCA QC  1:14.66    SFY APR 07  80  282
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:14.74    DDO MAR 12  80  281
 9 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:16.45    MTL MAY 15  78  262
10 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:17.18    NEP MAY 13  77  255
11 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  1:18.91    QUE APR 15  76  239
12 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  1:18.92    QUE APR 18  76  238
13 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  1:18.95    MTL MAY 19  75  238
14 BERNARD BONNOYER        MMIN QC  1:19.15    MTL MAY 11  75  236
15 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:19.67    MTL APR 17  75  232
16 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  1:19.88    SFY AVR 00  75  230
17 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  1:20.12    QUE MAY 17  74  228
18 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  1:20.74    TRV AVR 01  74  223
19 GUY ARSENAULT           CNM  QC  1:21.94    QUE MAY 17  73  213
20 ROD JONES               YMCA QC  1:22.26    SFY APR 10  72  211

     200 M DOS             HOM 55-59  

 1 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:30.21    QUE APR 18  86  353
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:32.69    QUE APR 15  85  336
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:39.17    DDO MAR 12  81  296
 4 JON RYSDON              YMCA QC  2:42.02    TRV AVR 08  80  281
 5 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:50.44    QUE MAY 17  76  241
 6 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  2:51.19    CSL APR 19  75  238
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  2:51.78    MTL APR 17  75  236
 8 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:52.93    QUE APR 14  75  231
 9 BERNARD BONNOYER        MMIN QC  2:54.19    GAT APR 12  74  226
10 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:54.52    SFY AVR 00  74  225
11 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  2:54.79    QUE APR 15  74  224
12 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  2:57.10    TRV AVR 01  73  215
13 GUY ARSENAULT           CNM  QC  2:58.70    QUE MAY 17  72  209
14 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  2:59.22    PAR AUG 18  72  208
15 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:00.32    LSL FEV 05  72  204
16 ROD JONES               YMCA QC  3:04.15    TRV APR 11  70  191
17 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  3:04.61    SFY APR 10  70  190
18 JOHN MICKS              MACC QC  3:05.19    ETO MAY 16  70  188
19 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC  3:05.51    DDO MAR 15  70  187
20 RONALD GILBERT          YMCA QC  3:05.80    MTL APR 16  69  186

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :35.44    QUE APR 18  84  362
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :35.90    SFY APR 07  83  348
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :36.34    MTL MAY 19  82  335
 4 JUAN MANUEL MENDEZ      PC   QC   :36.37    DDO MAR 16  82  335
 5 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC   :36.66    MTL APR 17  81  327
 6 ROSS HOLDEN             DDO  QC   :37.11    QUE AVR 97  80  315
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :37.12    CSL APR 19  80  315
 8 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :37.13    MTL MAY 15  80  314
 9 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC   :37.43    DDO MAR 19  80  307
10 LUC OLSCAMP             MEMP QC   :37.44    MTL APR 16  80  307
11 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC   :37.75    DRU JAN 19  79  299
12 KIEM QUOC TRUONG        MEGO QC   :37.93    NEP MAY 13  79  295
13 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :37.96    BRO OCT 18  79  294
14 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC   :38.34    MTL APR 17  78  286
15 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC   :38.35    QUE MAY 17  78  285
16 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :38.58    MN  JAN 03  77  280
17 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC   :38.91    MN  JAN 00  77  273
18 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :38.97 S  PC  FEB 19  76  272
19 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :39.03 S  QUE DEC 15  76  271
20 SERGE GAUTHIER          DDO  QC   :39.08    DDO MAR 18  76  270

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:19.77    QUE APR 14  83  339
 2 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:20.45    SFY APR 07  83  330
 3 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:21.06    QUE DEC 15  82  323
 4 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:22.61    VIC MAY 95  81  305
 5 LUC OLSCAMP             MEMP QC  1:22.82    MTL APR 16  80  303
 6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:22.88    CSL APR 19  80  302
 7 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:22.91    QUE APR 18  80  302
 8 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC  1:23.30    MTL MAY 19  80  298
 9 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:23.93    PC  FEB 19  79  291
10 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:24.27    MN  JAN 92  79  287
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:24.46    PC  FEB 19  79  285
12 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  1:24.80    QUE APR 15  79  282
13 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:25.83    NSH DEC 19  78  272
14 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:26.04    MN  DEC 14  77  270
15 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC  1:26.13    MTL MAY 19  77  269
16 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  1:26.15    TRV AVR 05  77  269
17 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:26.81    DDO MAR 19  77  263
18 YVES CHAMPAGNE          CNRL QC  1:27.34    QUE MAY 17  76  258
19 GILLES BRUNET           MACC QC  1:27.57    MTL NOV 19  76  256
20 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC  1:27.96    MN  JAN 00  76  253

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 55-59  

 1 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  2:58.94    QUE APR 14  82  307
 2 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:00.16    MTL MAY 95  81  300
 3 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:05.62    SJ  MAY 92  79  275
 4 ANDREW HASEGAWA         PC   QC  3:06.00    MTL MAY 19  79  273
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:06.70    LSL FEV 05  78  270
 6 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  3:07.70    QUE APR 15  78  266
 7 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  3:08.12    MN  DEC 14  78  264
 8 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:12.36    NEP MAY 13  76  247
 9 MARK HORONCZYK          CASO QC  3:14.86    MTL MAY 19  75  237
10 PIERRE MORIN            CAMO QC  3:16.93    QUE MAY 17  74  230
11 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:18.33    MN  MAR 07  74  225
12 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  3:18.79    QUE APR 18  73  224
13 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  3:19.00    QUE MAY 17  73  223
14 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  3:19.10    MTL APR 13  73  223
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:20.51    QUE APR 14  73  218
16 PIERRE LACROIX          ELIT QC  3:21.77    QUE APR 15  72  214
17 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:21.80    LSL FEV 06  72  214
18 GORDON KNOWLES          PC   QC  3:22.28    TRV AVR 08  72  212
19 LUC BISAILLON           NN   QC  3:23.23    MTL APR 17  72  209
20 STEPHEN DE LORIMIER     CAMO QC  3:25.07    SFY APR 10  71  204

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :28.08    QUE APR 18  92  468
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :30.13    MT  FEB 19  86  379
 3 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :30.40    MTL MAY 19  85  369
 4 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC   :30.73    BRO NOV 12  84  357
 5 DETLEV GRABS            UNAT QC   :30.85    QUE DEC 15  84  353
 6 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :31.18    CSL APR 19  83  342
 7 BERTRAND THERIAULT      UNAT QC   :31.27    QUE APR 14  83  339
 8 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :31.92    SFY APR 10  81  319
 9 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC   :32.27    MTL NOV 16  80  308
10 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC   :32.64    CSL JAN 19  79  298
11 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC   :32.67    QUE APR 14  79  297
12 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC   :32.78    LSL FEV 05  79  294
13 SERGE GAUTHIER          DDO  QC   :32.79    DDO MAR 18  79  294
14 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC   :32.88 S  DDO MAR 19  79  291
15 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :33.00 S  MTL APR 13  78  288
16 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :33.03    BRO OCT 00  78  288
17 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC   :33.08    GAT APR 12  78  286
18 IAN SMITH               YMCA QC   :33.55    MTL AVR 98  77  274
19 LUC TREMBLAY            CNJO QC   :33.57    QUE MAY 17  77  274
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :33.64    LON JAN 18  77  272

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  1:02.37    QUE APR 18  91  470
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:07.25    QUE APR 18  84  375
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:08.33    MTL MAY 19  83  357
 4 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:09.33    QUE MAY 17  82  342
 5 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:10.88    MTL MAY 19  80  320
 6 BERTRAND THERIAULT      YMCA QC  1:11.60    QUE DEC 14  79  310
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:15.44    QUE APR 14  75  265
 8 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  1:17.40    DDO MAR 18  73  246
 9 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  1:18.37    QUE DEC 15  72  237
10 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  1:19.04    MN  JAN 01  72  231
11 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  1:19.53    CSL APR 19  71  227
12 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  1:19.73    SFY APR 10  71  225
13 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC  1:19.87    DDO MAR 15  71  224
14 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  1:20.27    MTL APR 16  71  220
15 JON RYSDON              YMCA QC  1:20.96    SFY APR 07  70  215
16 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:21.14    QUE APR 18  70  213
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:21.15    CSL NOV 13  70  213
18 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:22.37    QUE APR 14  69  204
19 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:23.86    SFY APR 10  67  193
20 PIERRE MORIN            CAMO QC  1:24.73    QUE APR 14  67  187

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:22.22    QUE APR 18  89  452
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:30.13    QUE APR 18  84  384
 3 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:42.13    DRU JAN 17  78  305
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:56.19    DDO MAR 14  72  237
 5 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  3:08.19    CSL APR 19  67  195
 6 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:16.55    SFY APR 10  64  171
 7 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:18.97    NEP MAY 13  63  165
 8 DANIEL BOISVERT         CNRL QC  3:19.16    DRU JAN 17  63  164
 9 GUY FREVE               CMNQ QC  3:28.27    SFY MAY 08  60  144
10 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:30.51    QUE MAY 17  60  139
11 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  3:32.22    REP JUN 05  59  136
12 ABOU EL TABIE           PPO  QC  3:33.26    MTL MAY 95  59  134
13 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  3:35.80    MN  DEC 17  58  129
14 JOHN GRAY               STL  QC  3:35.85    MN  JAN 87  58  129
15 MARC ENNIS              CMNQ QC  3:38.70    REP JUN 06  58  124
16 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  3:40.41    MN  DEC 10  57  121
17 MARC TARDIF             LMRL QC  3:42.09    QUE APR 18  57  119
18 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  3:42.56    DDO AVR 02  57  118
19 ALAIN LALIBERTE         LASL QC  3:44.11    SFY AVR 00  56  115
20 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  3:45.50    MTL APR 13  56  113

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  1:07.83    MTL MAY 19  88  419
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:10.15    RDL MAR 13  85  379
 3 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:10.20    MTL MAY 19  85  378
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:10.62    MTL MAY 19  84  371
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:10.64    MTL NOV 19  84  371
 6 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  1:11.29    DDO MAR 19  84  361
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  1:11.30    QUE MAY 17  84  361
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:11.95    DDO MAR 12  83  351
 9 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:12.25    DDO MAR 19  83  347
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  1:13.17    MTL MAY 15  82  334
11 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:13.64    SFY APR 07  81  328
12 JEFF BALL               MACC QC  1:14.28    MTL NOV 17  80  319
13 LUC OLSCAMP             MEMP QC  1:15.34    MTL APR 16  79  306
14 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:16.33    QUE APR 14  78  294
15 NICK MCILVEEN           MACC QC  1:16.48    MTL NOV 17  78  292
16 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:16.90    CSL MAR 14  78  288
17 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:16.96    MTL NOV 16  77  287
18 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  1:17.35    SFY APR 10  77  283
19 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  1:17.42    QUE APR 18  77  282
20 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC  1:17.77    BRO OCT 00  77  278

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:26.30    QUE APR 18  92  426
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:30.81    MTL APR 13  89  389
 3 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  2:35.35    MTL MAY 19  86  356
 4 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:38.01    DDO MAR 12  85  338
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:38.09    DDO MAR 19  85  338
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         MUMS QC  2:38.62    QUE MAY 17  85  334
 7 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:40.09    MN  DEC 18  84  325
 8 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  2:43.19    SFY APR 07  82  307
 9 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:43.91    MTL MAY 19  82  303
10 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      MADD QC  2:45.89    MTL MAY 15  81  292
11 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  2:46.85    QUE APR 18  80  287
12 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  2:49.45    DDO MAR 01  79  274
13 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     CAMO QC  2:49.67    MTL APR 17  79  273
14 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  2:51.28    SFY APR 10  78  265
15 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:51.69    QUE APR 14  78  264
16 BERNARD BONNOYER        MMIN QC  2:51.77    MTL MAY 11  78  263
17 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  2:52.87    QUE MAY 17  78  258
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:54.00    DDO MAR 17  77  253
19 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  2:54.22    LSL FEV 05  77  252
20 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  2:54.52    MTL APR 13  77  251

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 55-59  

 1 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  5:17.16    CSL APR 19  89  409
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:22.75    QUE APR 18  88  388
 3 DETLEV GRABS            MEGO QC  5:38.46    MN  DEC 17  84  337
 4 KEN RANSOM              DDO  QC  6:08.74    TRV AVR 01  77  261
 5 DOBRI DINEV             MADD QC  6:18.45    LSL FEV 05  75  241
 6 PIERRE VEILLEUX         UNAT QC  6:21.02    QUE MAY 17  74  236
 7 PAUL THIBAUDEAU         NSH  QC  6:23.69    NSH DEC 19  74  231
 8 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:25.55    QUE APR 14  73  228
 9 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  6:25.89    QUE MAY 17  73  227
10 JON RYSDON              YMCA QC  6:28.79    SFY APR 07  73  222
11 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  6:33.57    LON APR 94  72  214
12 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  6:33.77    MTL MAY 95  72  214
13 BERNARD BONNOYER        MMIN QC  6:38.30    GAT APR 12  71  207
14 MARC AMYOT              CMNQ QC  6:38.32    QUE APR 15  71  207
15 STEPHANE THOMAS         NN   QC  6:42.37    MN  DEC 17  70  200
16 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC  6:47.63    MTL APR 13  69  193
17 VUK BARTULOVIC          PC   QC  6:48.50    QUE APR 14  69  192
18 PIERRE MORIN            CAMO QC  6:52.26    QUE MAY 17  69  186
19 JOHN BURKE              MACC QC  6:53.32    LSL FEB 07  68  185
20 BENOIT GRENIER          MACC QC  6:53.42    NY  JUN 19  68  185


55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC     87.1       10
   2 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC     85.0       16
   3 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     84.8        9
   4 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     84.5       14
   5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     84.0       11
   6 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     83.9        8
   7 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC     82.5        4
   8 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC     82.4       10
   9 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC     82.3       11
  10 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     81.9        8
  11 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     81.8        5
  12 IAN SMITH                YMCA QC     81.3        3
  13 JACQUES PAQUET           CACM QC     81.0        1
  14 GEORGES MENSINK          MSAG QC     81.0        1
  15 JEFF BALL                MACC QC     80.7        3
  16 RENE GAGNE               BRO  QC     80.5        2
  17 BERTRAND THERIAULT       CNS  QC     80.2        8
  18 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     80.2       11
  19 LECH NOWICKI             BRO  QC     80.0        3
  20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT        MACC QC     79.5        4



55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC     280        16
   2 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     223        14
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     186        11
   4 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC     174        10
   5 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC     159        11
   6 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     148         9
   7 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC     142        10
   8 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     139         8
   9 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC     131        11
  10 KEN RANSOM               DDO  QC     122        10
  11 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC     110        11
  12 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC     102        12
  13 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC     100         8
  14 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC      93         9
  15 BERTRAND THERIAULT       CNS  QC      89         8
  16 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC      76         5
  17 RON BURNS                CNG  QC      72         7
  18 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC      71         9
  19 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      CAMO QC      60         6
  20 JON RYSDON               YMCA QC      60         5




55-59   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 DETLEV GRABS             MEGO QC 1360   16    85.0    280   5848
   2 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC 1183   14    84.5    223   5039
   3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  924   11    84.0    186   3919
   4 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC  905   11    82.3    159   3685
   5 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  890   12    74.2    102   2904
   6 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD       MADD QC  882   11    80.2    131   3374
   7 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC  871   10    87.1    174   4039
   8 STEPHAN MONGEON          MUMS QC  824   10    82.4    142   3347
   9 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC  822   11    74.7    110   2756
  10 KEN RANSOM               DDO  QC  779   10    77.9    122   2815
  11 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC  763    9    84.8    148   3313
  12 PIERRE COURNOYER         MEGO QC  695    9    77.2     49   2533
  13 PIERRE VEILLEUX          UNAT QC  678    9    75.3     93   2274
  14 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC  671    8    83.9    139   2851
  15 DOBRI DINEV              MADD QC  667    9    74.1     71   2175
  16 LUCIEN BOLDUC            NSH  QC  655    8    81.9    100   2633
  17 BERTRAND THERIAULT       CNS  QC  642    8    80.2     89   2506
  18 PAUL THIBAUDEAU          NSH  QC  539    7    77.0     44   1896
  19 RON BURNS                CNG  QC  528    7    75.4     72   1813
  20 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      CAMO QC  474    6    79.0     60   1760
  21 MARC AMYOT               CMNQ QC  446    6    74.3     44   1394
  22 STEPHANE THOMAS          NN   QC  432    6    72.0     51   1379
  23 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  409    5    81.8     76   1573
  24 JON RYSDON               YMCA QC  381    5    76.2     60   1288
  25 BERNARD BONNOYER         MMIN QC  370    5    74.0     33   1154
  26 LAJOS KOVACS             STL  QC  362    5    72.4     54   1137
  27 BENOIT CHOUINARD         MACC QC  351    5    70.2     28   1051
  28 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC  330    4    82.5     55   1375
  29 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT        MACC QC  318    4    79.5     20   1242
  30 CLAUDE LACHAINE          MEGO QC  315    4    78.8     59   1177

    TOTAL                           28060  360    77.9   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------