50 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :25.23    QUE MAY 17  95  521
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CAMO QC   :25.75    QUE APR 18  93  490
 3 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC   :25.91    CGY MAY 18  92  481
 4 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :26.17    QUE APR 14  91  467
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :26.19    QUE APR 14  91  466
 6 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :26.75    QUE MAY 17  89  437
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :26.89    MIA MAY 17  89  430
 8 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :27.02    SJR FEV 00  88  424
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC   :27.10    GAT APR 12  88  420
10 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :27.18    CSL FEB 15  88  417
11 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC   :27.32 R  MTL NOV 18  87  410
12 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :27.42    NEP MAY 99  87  406
13 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :27.42    REP JUN 07  87  406
14 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :27.53 R  MTL MAY 19  87  401
15 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :27.64    MTL APR 13  86  396
16 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :27.75    SFY MAY 08  86  391
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :27.75    DDO MAR 16  86  391
18 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :27.76    QUE APR 14  86  391
19 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :27.79    SFY APR 10  86  390
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :27.81 R  MTL NOV 14  86  389

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :56.92    QUE MAY 17  93  492
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :57.71    QUE APR 14  91  472
 3 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC   :58.01    CGY MAY 18  91  465
 4 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC   :58.17    CSL APR 19  91  461
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :58.51    QUE APR 14  90  453
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :59.33    MTL MAY 19  89  435
 7 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :59.38    CSL FEB 15  89  433
 8 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :59.61    MTL APR 16  88  428
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :59.70    QUE APR 14  88  427
10 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC   :59.79    SFY MAY 08  88  425
11 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :59.91    MTL APR 13  88  422
12 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CAMO QC   :59.92    QUE APR 18  88  422
13 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  1:00.20    SFY AVR 00  88  416
14 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:00.48    QUE APR 18  87  410
15 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:01.93    QUE APR 14  85  382
16 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:02.32    GAT APR 12  85  375
17 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC  1:02.34    MTL APR 16  85  375
18 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC  1:02.35    TRV APR 11  85  374
19 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC  1:02.70    MTL MAY 11  84  368
20 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY     MACC QC  1:02.70    MTL NOV 17  84  368

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           LAV  QC  2:05.95    CGY MAY 18  93  491
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  2:09.68    QUE APR 14  90  450
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:09.99    QUE APR 14  90  447
 4 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:10.01    SFY MAY 08  90  447
 5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  2:12.05    ETO MAY 16  89  426
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:12.88    NEP MAY 13  88  418
 7 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:13.03    ETO MAY 16  88  417
 8 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  2:13.89    MTL NOV 18  88  409
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:15.59    QUE APR 18  87  394
10 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:16.06    MTL APR 13  86  390
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:16.56    MN  DEC 15  86  385
12 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  2:17.84    LSL NOV 99  85  375
13 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:18.51    NEP MAY 99  85  369
14 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY     MACC QC  2:19.30    MTL NOV 17  84  363
15 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  2:20.08    MTL NOV 17  84  357
16 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  2:21.17    QUE MAY 17  83  349
17 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  2:21.87    MTL MAY 11  83  344
18 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:22.37    PC  JAN 15  82  340
19 SEBASTIEN FAURE         YMCA QC  2:22.63    MTL NOV 17  82  338
20 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:22.75    PC  JAN 12  82  337

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           LAV  QC  4:28.57    QUE APR 18  93  497
 2 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  4:40.55    SFY MAY 08  89  436
 3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  4:40.55    QUE APR 14  89  436
 4 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  4:42.05    GAT APR 14  89  429
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  4:43.75    QUE MAY 17  88  422
 6 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  4:48.00    MTL MAY 15  87  403
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  4:51.21    ETO MAY 16  86  390
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  4:51.84    SFY APR 07  86  388
 9 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  4:52.48    SFY AVR 00  86  385
10 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  4:56.41    NEP MAY 99  85  370
11 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  5:01.33    LSL FEB 13  83  352
12 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  5:01.82    MTL NOV 17  83  350
13 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  5:04.21    MTL MAY 95  82  342
14 GUY CASTONGUAY          PPO  QC  5:07.19    SFY APR 10  82  332
15 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  5:07.74    QUE MAY 17  81  331
16 YVON RIVET              CNRL QC  5:08.42    MTL MAY 15  81  328
17 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC  5:09.09    GAT APR 12  81  326
18 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  5:09.66    QUE APR 18  81  324
19 JEAN ROY                UL   QC  5:10.30    SFY APR 07  81  322
20 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:10.85    DDO MAR 12  81  321

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           LAV  QC  9:23.89    QUE APR 18  93  486
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  9:51.89    MTL MAY 15  89  420
 3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  9:53.27    ETO MAY 16  88  418
 4 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  9:54.23    MTL MAY 15  88  416
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 10:16.93    SFY MAY 08  85  371
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC 10:29.76 S  GAT APR 12  83  349
 7 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 10:30.09    NEP MAY 99  83  349
 8 YVON RIVET              CNRL QC 10:34.88    MTL MAY 15  83  341
 9 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC 10:40.32    CSL APR 19  82  332
10 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC 10:43.02    MN  DEC 17  82  328
11 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC 10:45.00    TRV APR 11  81  325
12 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 10:46.54 S  MTL MAY 95  81  323
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 10:47.21    GAT APR 12  81  322
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC 10:59.55 S  QUE APR 18  80  304
15 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC 10:59.58    CSL APR 19  80  304
16 JEAN ROY                NSH  QC 11:02.96    SFY APR 10  79  299
17 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC 11:04.01    TRV APR 11  79  298
18 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC 11:05.65    SFY APR 07  79  296
19 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC 11:09.63    DDO MAR 10  78  290
20 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC 11:11.93 S  MTL APR 13  78  287

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC 17:59.22    MTL MAY 19  94  489
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 18:56.88    ETO MAY 16  89  418
 3 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC 18:59.83    MTL MAY 15  89  415
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC 19:10.81    ETO MAY 16  88  403
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 19:48.72    SFY APR 07  85  366
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC 20:08.82    GAT APR 12  84  348
 7 RON BURNS               CNG  QC 20:23.69    MTL MAY 95  83  335
 8 YVON RIVET              CNRL QC 20:27.76    MTL MAY 15  83  332
 9 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 20:32.20    DDO MAR 99  82  328
10 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC 20:43.56    QUE APR 18  82  319
11 GUY CASTONGUAY          PPO  QC 20:46.81    SFY APR 10  81  317
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC 20:56.91    QUE APR 18  81  309
13 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC 21:06.09    MTL APR 13  80  303
14 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC 21:07.35    DDO MAR 07  80  302
15 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC 21:12.46    CSL MAR 14  80  298
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC 21:13.48    TRV APR 11  80  297
17 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC 21:13.92    SFY MAY 08  80  297
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD        MACC QC 21:23.72    TRV AVR 08  79  290
19 THIERRY NEUBERT         LASL QC 21:34.24    MTL MAI 03  78  283
20 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE     CAMO QC 21:37.78    SFY APR 07  78  281

      50 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :30.54 R  QUE MAY 17  88  406
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :31.49 R  QUE APR 14  85  370
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :31.71    CGY MAY 18  85  363
 4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.97    QUE MAY 17  84  354
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :32.38    MTL NOV 18  83  340
 6 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC   :32.40 R  GAT APR 12  83  340
 7 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :32.51 R  QUE MAY 17  83  336
 8 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :32.68 R  SFY APR 07  82  331
 9 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC   :33.06    UNB APR 18  81  320
10 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :33.10    SFY APR 10  81  319
11 GREGORY KALININ         YMCA QC   :33.63 R  QUE APR 18  80  304
12 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :33.96    DDO MAR 13  79  295
13 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC   :34.14 R  MTL MAY 11  79  290
14 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC   :34.37    SFY MAY 08  78  285
15 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC   :34.73    GAT APR 12  77  276
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :34.81    PTH MAY 16  77  274
17 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :34.86 R  SFY MAY 08  77  273
18 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :34.87 S  ETO MAY 16  77  273
19 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC   :35.14 R  GAT APR 12  76  266
20 JEAN ROY                UL   QC   :35.42    SFY MAY 08  76  260

     100 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  1:07.41 R  PAR AUG 18  89  383
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:07.57    QUE APR 14  88  380
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:07.83    QUE APR 18  88  376
 4 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:08.56    MTL MAY 19  87  364
 5 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:09.44    GAT APR 12  86  350
 6 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:09.84    QUE MAY 17  85  344
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:10.58    SFY APR 07  85  333
 8 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:10.93 R  QUE MAY 17  84  328
 9 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:11.33    ETO MAY 16  84  323
10 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:13.15    MTL MAY 11  82  299
11 GREGORY KALININ         YMCA QC  1:13.39    CSL APR 19  81  297
12 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:13.57    MTL APR 13  81  294
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:14.96    GAT APR 12  80  278
14 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  1:15.03    MTL NOV 17  79  278
15 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  1:15.95    TRV APR 11  78  268
16 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:16.01    ETO MAY 05  78  267
17 JEAN ROY                UL   QC  1:16.41    SFY APR 07  78  263
18 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  1:16.94    QUE APR 18  77  257
19 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC  1:17.14    QUE APR 14  77  255
20 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:17.19    PTH MAY 16  77  255

     200 M DOS             HOM 50-54  

 1 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:25.97    MTL MAY 15  89  384
 2 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:29.20    QUE APR 18  87  360
 3 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  2:30.70    CSL APR 19  86  349
 4 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:30.96    MTL APR 16  86  347
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:32.46    SFY MAY 08  85  337
 6 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:35.36    DDO MAR 13  83  319
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  2:35.90    GAT APR 12  83  315
 8 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  2:40.80    MN  DEC 17  80  287
 9 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:40.97    MTL NOV 16  80  286
10 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:44.68    GAT APR 12  78  268
11 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:45.10    MTL MAY 11  78  265
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  2:46.78    MN  DEC 16  77  258
13 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  2:48.71    QUE APR 18  77  249
14 JEAN ROY                UL   QC  2:48.77    BPO MAR 07  77  249
15 BERNARD BONNOYER        CASE QC  2:49.34    REP JUN 07  76  246
16 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  2:49.46    PC  FEB 08  76  246
17 RON BURNS               CNG  QC  2:52.51    LON APR 94  75  233
18 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  2:52.65    MTL APR 16  75  232
19 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:53.26    GAT APR 12  75  230
20 ADRIAN LEGGETT          PC   QC  2:53.30    MTL APR 17  75  230

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :30.94    THO MAR 17  96  544
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :33.61    MTL MAY 15  89  424
 3 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :34.37    QUE APR 14  87  397
 4 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :34.50    QUE MAY 17  86  392
 5 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI        PC   QC   :34.86    CSL APR 19  86  380
 6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :34.90    MTL APR 16  85  379
 7 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :35.18    DDO MAR 07  85  370
 8 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC   :35.26    MTL MAY 11  85  367
 9 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC   :35.31    QUE APR 14  84  366
10 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC   :35.32    MTL MAY 19  84  365
11 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :35.40    DDO MAR 12  84  363
12 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :36.22    DRU JAN 19  82  339
13 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :36.23 S  MTL MAY 15  82  339
14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC   :36.26    QUE APR 15  82  338
15 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC   :36.28    DDO MAR 18  82  337
16 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC   :36.70    SFY APR 92  81  326
17 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC   :36.86    SFY NOV 06  81  321
18 PATRICK SELMAY          CNHR QC   :36.90    DDO MAR 14  81  320
19 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC   :36.97    UNB APR 18  81  319
20 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :37.00    CSL MAR 14  81  318

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:08.80    QUE MAY 17  97  528
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:12.56    MTL MAY 15  92  450
 3 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  1:15.68    SFY APR 10  88  397
 4 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC  1:16.68    MTL MAY 19  87  381
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:17.35    MTL MAY 15  86  372
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:17.75    CSL JAN 19  86  366
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:18.01    MTL APR 16  85  362
 8 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:18.04    QUE APR 14  85  362
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  1:18.96    QUE APR 15  84  349
10 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  1:19.26    QUE APR 14  84  345
11 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI        PC   QC  1:19.52    CSL APR 19  84  342
12 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  1:20.66    DDO MAR 07  83  328
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  1:21.11    GAT APR 12  82  322
14 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  1:21.60    SFY APR 92  82  317
15 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  1:21.76    STL NOV 86  81  315
16 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC  1:22.10    MTL NOV 18  81  311
17 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:22.11    PC  JAN 15  81  311
18 PC GENEREUX             CNG  QC  1:22.62    GAT JAN 09  81  305
19 DAVE VAN SICKLE         DDO  QC  1:23.17    DDO MAR 95  80  299
20 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  1:23.26    QUE MAY 17  80  298

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:39.51    MTL APR 17  92  433
 2 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:42.19    ETO MAY 16  90  412
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:48.56    MN  DEC 18  87  367
 4 CLAUDE LACHAINE         MEGO QC  2:53.16    TRV APR 11  84  338
 5 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  2:53.22    MTL APR 16  84  338
 6 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC  2:54.45    MTL MAY 19  84  331
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:54.86    CSL APR 19  84  329
 8 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  2:56.58    QUE APR 14  83  319
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:58.69    QUE APR 15  82  308
10 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  2:58.85    MN  DEC 07  82  307
11 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  2:59.53    QUE APR 14  81  304
12 JOACHIM LIPPINGHOF      BRO  QC  3:00.21    VAN MAY 88  81  300
13 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  3:00.28    GAT APR 12  81  300
14 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  3:03.91    QUE MAY 17  79  282
15 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC  3:04.52    MN  DEC 17  79  280
16 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  3:05.20    DDO MAR 12  79  277
17 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:05.22    SFY APR 92  79  277
18 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI        PC   QC  3:05.65    CSL APR 19  79  275
19 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:07.15    MTL NOV 11  78  268
20 YVON GUERARD            CMNQ QC  3:07.43    SFY DEC 13  78  267

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :28.22    MTL NOV 18  92  461
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CAMO QC   :28.40    QUE APR 18  91  452
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC   :28.75    QUE APR 14  90  436
 4 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC   :28.76    PAR AUG 18  90  436
 5 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :28.98    QUE MAY 17  89  426
 6 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC   :29.69    LSL NOV 99  87  396
 7 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :29.71    CGY MAY 18  87  395
 8 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC   :29.72    MTL MAY 15  87  395
 9 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC   :29.85    MTL MAY 15  87  390
10 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC   :29.93    GAT APR 12  86  386
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :30.23    MTL APR 16  86  375
12 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :30.28    NEP MAY 13  85  373
13 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC   :30.29 S  MTL MAY 19  85  373
14 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC   :30.36    NEP DEC 16  85  370
15 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC   :30.65    CSL NOV 13  84  360
16 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :31.02    SFY APR 10  83  347
17 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :31.34    DDO MAR 12  82  337
18 SERGE GAUTHIER          PC   QC   :31.39    QUE APR 14  82  335
19 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC   :31.42    NEP MAY 99  82  334
20 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :31.47    MTL MAY 11  82  332

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:03.23    MTL MAY 15  90  451
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  1:05.87    QUE APR 14  86  399
 3 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:06.64    MTL MAY 15  85  385
 4 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  1:06.68    CGY MAY 18  85  384
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:07.50    QUE APR 18  84  370
 6 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  1:07.51 S  MTL MAY 19  84  370
 7 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:07.62    DDO MAR 16  84  369
 8 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:08.06    QUE MAY 17  83  361
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:08.18    MTL APR 17  83  360
10 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:08.34    LSL FEB 12  83  357
11 PANO CAPERONIS          YMCA QC  1:09.13    BRO OCT 99  82  345
12 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:10.36    MTL APR 13  81  327
13 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:11.39    SFY MAY 08  79  313
14 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:14.17    TRV APR 11  76  279
15 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  1:14.38    MTL APR 13  76  277
16 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  1:14.68    MTL AVR 06  76  274
17 MARC SAMSON             CAMO QC  1:14.77    DDO MAR 15  76  273
18 PIERRE COURNOYER        MEGO QC  1:14.82    LSL FEV 05  76  272
19 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:15.90 S  SFY MAY 08  75  261
20 GARY GALLON             YMCA QC  1:16.68    MTL AVR 98  74  253

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:23.62    MTL MAY 15  88  438
 2 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:29.04    QUE APR 14  85  392
 3 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  2:37.55    MTL MAY 15  80  332
 4 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  2:40.19    ETO MAY 16  79  316
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:42.65    SFY APR 07  78  302
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:49.79    MTL MAY 15  74  265
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  2:55.09    MTL APR 13  72  242
 8 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  3:01.27    SFY DEC 18  70  218
 9 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:03.63    MTL AVR 06  69  210
10 MARKIAN KOVALUK         NN   QC  3:03.73    DDO MAR 18  69  209
11 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  3:03.98    MTL MAY 11  69  209
12 PAUL HAWKINS            YMCA QC  3:06.99    ETO MAY 16  67  199
13 LAJOS KOVACS            STL  QC  3:11.52    QUE MAY 17  66  185
14 OLEG LOUTOCHIN          YMCA QC  3:13.48    CSL APR 19  65  179
15 LOUIS GILBERT           LASL QC  3:14.13    LSL FEB 13  65  178
16 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  3:14.44    SFY MAY 08  65  177
17 YVAN DAGENAIS           CNS  QC  3:15.02    MTL MAI 03  65  175
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  3:17.16    MTL APR 13  64  169
19 GUY CASTONGUAY          MACC QC  3:19.47    MTL APR 13  63  164
20 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  3:20.67    MTL MAY 11  63  161

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:04.93    THO MAR 17  92  478
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:06.12    QUE MAY 17  90  452
 3 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:06.23    ETO MAY 16  90  450
 4 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  1:06.46    PAR AUG 18  90  446
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:06.90    MTL MAY 15  89  437
 6 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  1:07.05    QUE APR 14  89  434
 7 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:07.57    NEP MAY 13  88  424
 8 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  1:07.75    CSL APR 19  88  421
 9 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:08.63    QUE MAY 17  87  405
10 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:09.27    MTL MAY 15  86  393
11 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  1:09.67    SFY MAY 08  86  387
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:09.74    MTL NOV 18  86  386
13 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:09.78    CSL NOV 13  85  385
14 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  1:10.48    SFY MAY 08  85  374
15 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  1:11.19    QUE MAY 17  84  362
16 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC  1:11.50    MTL MAY 19  83  358
17 CHRIS O'SHAUGHNESSY     MACC QC  1:11.53    MTL NOV 17  83  357
18 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  1:11.76    DDO MAR 16  83  354
19 MARIO LABERGE           ELIT QC  1:12.91    MTL AVR 06  82  337
20 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:13.36    PC  JAN 12  81  331

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  2:25.79    MTL MAY 19  92  430
 2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:26.27    QUE APR 14  92  426
 3 TAREK RAAFAT            MACC QC  2:28.43    QUE APR 18  90  408
 4 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:28.54    ETO MAY 16  90  407
 5 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  2:28.69    SFY MAY 08  90  406
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:28.88    CSL APR 19  90  404
 7 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:29.37    MTL APR 17  90  400
 8 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:30.11    MTL APR 16  89  394
 9 GILLES DESCHENES        CAO  QC  2:30.84    QUE APR 14  89  389
10 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:30.96    SFY APR 07  89  388
11 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:31.49    MTL APR 13  89  384
12 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  2:32.21    ETO MAY 16  88  378
13 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:34.32    QUE APR 15  87  363
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:39.38    MTL APR 16  84  329
15 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  2:39.42    QUE MAY 17  84  329
16 TROY BABB               DDO  QC  2:42.59    DDO MAR 06  83  310
17 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  2:43.35    PC  JAN 07  82  306
18 BERNARD BONNOYER        CASE QC  2:43.51    LSL FEB 07  82  305
19 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:44.70    QUE APR 15  81  299
20 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:45.31    SFY AVR 00  81  295

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX           PC   QC  5:09.33    MTL MAY 19  92  441
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:11.89    ETO MAY 16  91  430
 3 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  5:16.13    MTL MAY 15  90  413
 4 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  5:25.06    SFY MAY 08  87  380
 5 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:26.42    SFY MAY 08  87  376
 6 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       NG   QC  5:36.36    ETO MAY 16  84  343
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  5:46.57    QUE APR 18  82  314
 8 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  5:47.42    MTL MAY 15  82  311
 9 REGIS LEBRUN            MBC  QC  5:55.64    QUE MAY 17  80  290
10 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  5:56.58    SFY APR 07  79  288
11 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  6:00.12    LSL FEB 12  79  280
12 PIERRE VEILLEUX         NSH  QC  6:03.10    GAT APR 12  78  273
13 ROBERT FRASER           NSH  QC  6:03.53    QUE APR 18  78  272
14 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  6:04.57    QUE MAY 17  78  270
15 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  6:05.29    LSL FEB 12  78  268
16 BERNARD BONNOYER        CASE QC  6:06.06    MTL AVR 06  77  266
17 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CAMO QC  6:07.34    CSL APR 19  77  263
18 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  6:08.43    MTL NOV 00  77  261
19 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC  6:08.61    TRV APR 11  77  261
20 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:09.30    MTL MAY 11  77  259


50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC     90.2       11
   2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CAMO QC     90.0       10
   3 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC     89.4        8
   4 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     89.3        7
   5 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     87.7       18
   6 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC     87.4        9
   7 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     87.3       14
   8 TAREK RAAFAT             MACC QC     87.1       12
   9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     86.5       10
  10 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     86.3        9
  11 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC     86.0        6
  12 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     85.5       14
  13 STEPHAN MONGEON          PC   QC     84.9       14
  14 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC     84.6        5
  15 LUC BOYER                DDO  QC     84.5        4
  16 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC     84.3       12
  17 RICHARD VILLENEUVE       TORP QC     84.2        4
  18 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        NG   QC     84.1       18
  19 MARC SAMSON              CAMO QC     84.0        4
  20 ANDRE LAUZON             CACM QC     84.0        3



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     287        18
   2 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     219        14
   3 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        NG   QC     207        18
   4 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC     183        11
   5 TAREK RAAFAT             MACC QC     182        12
   6 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC     182        14
   7 STEPHAN MONGEON          PC   QC     169        14
   8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CAMO QC     162        10
   9 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC     140        11
  10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     139        10
  11 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC     136         8
  12 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC     131         9
  13 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     125         7
  14 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC     117        12
  15 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC     114         9
  16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE         MMIN QC      83         9
  17 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC      67         6
  18 TODD EDWARDS             PC   QC      59         6
  19 CLAUDE LACHAINE          MEGO QC      50         4
  20 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC      49         6




50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC 1578   18    87.7    287   7213
   2 ROBERT LANDRIAULT        NG   QC 1513   18    84.1    207   6452
   3 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC 1222   14    87.3    219   5553
   4 CALVIN JACOBS            CACM QC 1197   14    85.5    182   5257
   5 STEPHAN MONGEON          PC   QC 1188   14    84.9    169   5099
   6 TAREK RAAFAT             MACC QC 1045   12    87.1    182   4732
   7 LUC MORIN                CAMO QC 1012   12    84.3    117   4306
   8 MARTIN GIROUX            PC   QC  992   11    90.2    183   4869
   9 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  922   11    83.8    140   3827
  10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CAMO QC  900   10    90.0    162   4364
  11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  865   10    86.5    139   3830
  12 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC  787    9    87.4    131   3557
  13 PAUL BOURASSA            NSH  QC  777    9    86.3    114   3484
  14 STEPHAN LEVEILLE         MMIN QC  729    9    81.0     83   2831
  15 GILLES DESCHENES         CAO  QC  715    8    89.4    136   3476
  16 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  625    7    89.3    125   3017
  17 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC  621    8    77.6     44   2241
  18 MARC ARSENEAU            MACC QC  539    7    77.0     41   1856
  19 PANO CAPERONIS           YMCA QC  516    6    86.0     67   2341
  20 TODD EDWARDS             PC   QC  497    6    82.8     59   2092
  21 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC  493    6    82.2     49   1972
  22 PIERRE FELIX             ELIT QC  423    5    84.6     48   1819
  23 SIMON DURHAM             YMCA QC  414    5    82.8     25   1728
  24 ROBIN LEVESQUE           CNDR QC  410    5    82.0     30   1641
  25 STEPHANE PIETTE          MACC QC  408    5    81.6     46   1600
  26 GARY O'NEILL             PC   QC  396    5    79.2     30   1438
  27 JEAN ROY                 UL   QC  391    5    78.2     19   1393
  28 LUC BOYER                DDO  QC  338    4    84.5     48   1435
  29 RICHARD VILLENEUVE       TORP QC  337    4    84.2     42   1411
  30 MARC SAMSON              CAMO QC  336    4    84.0     31   1455

    TOTAL                           29979  360    83.3   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------