50 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :24.92    ETO MAY 09  96  541
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :24.99 R  QUE APR 14  96  536
 3 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC   :25.39    MTL MAY 19  94  511
 4 ERIC SIMONEAU           NSH  QC   :25.63 R  SFY DEC 13  93  497
 5 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC   :25.90    MTL MAY 15  92  481
 6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :25.97    NEP MAY 13  92  478
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :26.03    QUE MAY 17  92  474
 8 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :26.12 R  MTL MAY 19  91  469
 9 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC   :26.33 R  SFY AVR 00  91  458
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :26.39    MTL APR 13  90  455
11 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :26.60    MTL MAI 03  90  444
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :26.65    MTL MAY 11  90  442
13 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :26.71 R  QUE APR 15  89  439
14 JEAN-FRANCOIS PAGE      HIPP QC   :26.85    DDO MAR 18  89  432
15 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC   :26.87    MTL MAY 15  89  431
16 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT       MACC QC   :26.96    MTL AVR 06  89  427
17 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :27.00    MTL APR 17  88  425
18 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC   :27.03 R  QUE APR 15  88  424
19 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :27.06 R  MTL MAY 11  88  422
20 STEPHAN MONGEON         DDO  QC   :27.19 R  DDO MAR 10  88  416

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC   :55.13    MTL MAY 19  96  542
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :55.17    ETO MAY 09  96  540
 3 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :56.36    QUE APR 14  94  507
 4 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :56.88 R  MTL MAY 19  93  493
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :57.76    QUE MAY 17  91  471
 6 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC   :57.79    MTL MAY 15  91  470
 7 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC   :58.11    SFY AVR 00  91  463
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :58.18    SFY APR 10  91  461
 9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC   :58.19    QUE APR 18  91  461
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :58.88    NEP MAY 13  90  445
11 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :59.29    TRV APR 11  89  435
12 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC   :59.41    DDO MAR 19  89  433
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :59.83    DDO MAR 19  88  424
14 SERGE LAMARRE           UNAT QC   :59.86    BRO OCT 05  88  423
15 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:00.02    MTL NOV 04  88  420
16 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:00.33    PC  JAN 11  87  413
17 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  1:00.50    MTL MAY 11  87  410
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:00.68    ETO MAY 09  87  406
19 ANTOINE GRIMARD         DDO  QC  1:00.70 R  MTL MAY 19  87  406
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  1:00.77    SFY DEC 18  87  404

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  2:02.45    OTT MAR 09  96  534
 2 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  2:02.45    MTL MAY 15  96  534
 3 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:04.43    NY  JUN 19  94  509
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:06.58    CSL FEB 15  93  484
 5 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:06.93    SFY AVR 00  92  480
 6 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:07.57    MTL MAY 11  92  473
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:08.91    QUE MAY 17  91  458
 8 MARTIN GIROUX           LAV  QC  2:09.24    MN  DEC 17  91  455
 9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:09.52    CSL APR 19  91  452
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:09.83    MTL APR 13  90  448
11 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:11.52    STL NOV 92  89  431
12 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  2:12.30    QUE APR 18  89  424
13 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:12.64    MTL MAY 11  88  420
14 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  2:12.97    MTL NOV 04  88  417
15 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  2:13.55    MTL APR 17  88  412
16 LECH NOWICKI            LASL QC  2:14.94    SFY AVR 04  87  399
17 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         UNAT QC  2:14.96    MTL APR 17  87  399
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:15.31    SFY NOV 09  87  396
19 FABRICE DINH            CALA QC  2:16.11    MTL APR 17  86  389
20 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  2:16.61    PC  JAN 11  86  385

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  4:23.13    MTL MAY 15  95  529
 2 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  4:28.01    MTL MAY 19  94  500
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  4:36.56    MTL MAY 11  91  455
 4 MARTIN GIROUX           UNAT QC  4:36.90    MTL APR 17  91  454
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  4:37.14    MTL MAY 19  90  453
 6 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  4:37.52    GAT JAN 09  90  451
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  4:37.59    QUE APR 15  90  450
 8 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  4:38.37    DDO MAR 15  90  447
 9 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  4:38.62    SFY AVR 00  90  445
10 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  4:44.13    QUE APR 18  88  420
11 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT   CMNQ QC  4:45.57    QUE APR 14  88  414
12 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  4:46.15    MTL MAY 95  88  411
13 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  4:47.11    MN  DEC 09  87  407
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  4:47.75    MTL MAY 11  87  404
15 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  4:48.81    PC  FEB 17  87  400
16 PAUL BOURASSA           NSH  QC  4:49.03    SFY APR 07  87  399
17 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  4:49.82    LON APR 94  86  396
18 LECH NOWICKI            LASL QC  4:51.54    SFY AVR 04  86  389
19 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  4:52.08    MTL MAI 03  86  387
20 FABRICE DINH            CALA QC  4:52.34    MTL APR 17  86  386

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  9:01.33    MTL MAY 15  97  550
 2 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  9:33.22    NY  JUN 19  92  463
 3 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  9:36.52    SFY APR 10  91  455
 4 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  9:40.70    MTL NOV 19  90  445
 5 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  9:46.62 S  QUE APR 15  90  432
 6 MARTIN GIROUX           UNAT QC  9:49.35 S  MTL APR 17  89  426
 7 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  9:57.20    DDO MAR 09  88  409
 8 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  9:58.45 S  SFY AVR 00  88  407
 9 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  9:59.91    MTL MAI 03  88  404
10 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT   CMNQ QC 10:02.91    QUE APR 14  87  398
11 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC 10:03.22    CSL JAN 18  87  397
12 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 10:08.14    ETO APR 93  86  388
13 CALVIN JACOBS           UNAT QC 10:08.30    MTL NOV 12  86  387
14 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC 10:14.95 S  MTL MAY 11  85  375
15 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         UNAT QC 10:15.28 S  MTL APR 17  85  374
16 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 10:17.15    TRV AVR 05  85  371
17 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC 10:21.74 S  QUE APR 15  84  363
18 FABRICE DINH            LASL QC 10:24.05    MTL NOV 16  84  359
19 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC 10:28.51 S  LON APR 94  84  351
20 STEPHANE THOMAS         CNSJ QC 10:35.57    TRV AVR 08  83  340

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 45-49  

 1 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC 17:18.20    MTL MAY 15  98  549
 2 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC 18:14.68    NY  JUN 19  93  468
 3 MARTIN GIROUX           UNAT QC 18:28.24    MTL APR 17  92  451
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC 18:31.86    QUE APR 15  91  447
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC 18:33.97    MTL MAY 11  91  444
 6 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC 18:58.71    SFY AVR 00  89  416
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC 19:04.55    MTL APR 17  89  410
 8 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 19:21.39    SFY MAY 08  87  392
 9 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC 19:22.51    MN  DEC 12  87  391
10 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC 19:31.62    MTL MAY 11  87  382
11 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         UNAT QC 19:32.02    MTL APR 17  87  381
12 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC 19:35.85    QUE APR 15  86  378
13 FABRICE DINH            CALA QC 19:43.31    MTL APR 17  86  371
14 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC 19:48.11    LON APR 94  85  366
15 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 19:51.63    SFY APR 92  85  363
16 FREDERIC GAGNE          CAMO QC 20:17.85    MTL MAY 15  83  340
17 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC 20:19.65    SFY DEC 18  83  338
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS LEROUX    LAV  QC 20:28.18    MTL APR 17  83  331
19 OLIVIER BENRUBI         YMCA QC 20:39.58    DDO MAR 08  82  322
20 STEPHANE THOMAS         CNSJ QC 20:42.57    DDO MAR 08  82  320

      50 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC   :29.27    MTL MAY 19  92  461
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        MMIN QC   :29.34    MTL MAY 19  92  458
 3 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :30.11    MTL MAY 19  89  423
 4 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC   :30.73 R  MTL MAY 15  87  398
 5 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :30.76    MTL NOV 11  87  397
 6 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :30.95    QUE APR 14  87  390
 7 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC   :31.40    SFY AVR 00  85  373
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :31.63    LSL FEB 11  85  365
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.87    KEL MAY 12  84  357
10 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :31.89    SFY DEC 18  84  356
11 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC   :31.94 R  MTL APR 13  84  355
12 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC   :31.98 R  MTL APR 16  84  353
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS PAGE      HIPP QC   :32.02    DDO MAR 18  84  352
14 FABRICE DINH            CALA QC   :32.19 R  QUE APR 18  83  347
15 STEPHAN MONGEON         DDO  QC   :32.30    DDO MAR 10  83  343
16 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC   :32.48    MTL APR 17  83  337
17 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :32.64    MTL MAY 19  82  332
18 SIMON DURHAM            YMCA QC   :33.06    TRV AVR 08  81  320
19 GEORGES DELISLE         CAMO QC   :33.06    CSL APR 19  81  320
20 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC   :33.14    SYD MAR 02  81  318

     100 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        MMIN QC  1:02.75    MTL MAY 19  95  474
 2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC  1:03.21    MTL MAY 19  94  464
 3 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:04.33    MTL MAY 19  93  440
 4 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:07.21    MTL APR 13  89  386
 5 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:07.22    CSL FEB 15  89  386
 6 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  1:07.35    SFY AVR 00  89  384
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:07.67    DDO MAR 19  88  378
 8 JEAN-FRANCOIS PAGE      HIPP QC  1:07.86    CSL APR 19  88  375
 9 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:07.87    MTL MAY 11  88  375
10 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC  1:08.67    MTL MAY 15  87  362
11 DOMINIC PARENT          JUVA QC  1:08.71    QUE APR 14  87  361
12 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:09.08    SFY DEC 18  86  356
13 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:09.24    LSL FEB 11  86  353
14 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:09.80    MTL MAY 11  85  345
15 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:10.85    PC  JAN 13  84  330
16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:10.89    MT  FEB 19  84  329
17 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  1:11.86    PC  FEB 19  83  316
18 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  1:12.54    SFY MAY 08  82  307
19 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  1:12.67    TRV APR 11  82  305
20 ANTOINE GRIMARD         DDO  QC  1:12.81    CSL APR 19  82  304

     200 M DOS             HOM 45-49  

 1 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:19.41    NY  JUN 19  93  441
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        MMIN QC  2:19.81    MTL NOV 19  92  437
 3 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:25.22    MTL MAY 11  89  390
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:25.79    DDO MAR 15  89  386
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:27.16    NEP MAY 13  88  375
 6 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:30.38    SFY AVR 00  86  351
 7 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:30.43    PC  JAN 11  86  351
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:33.27    PC  FEB 18  84  332
 9 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  2:33.79    MTL MAY 11  84  328
10 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC  2:36.27    MTL APR 17  83  313
11 FRANCIS LEMIEUX         NN   QC  2:36.87    MTL NOV 18  82  309
12 STEPHANE PIETTE         MACC QC  2:38.74    MTL MAY 11  81  299
13 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:39.09    SFY DEC 18  81  297
14 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:39.67    SFY MAY 08  81  293
15 ANDRE DESPATIE          CNSJ QC  2:41.60    SFY APR 07  80  283
16 JEAN-LUC DION           NSH  QC  2:42.25    SFY AVR 00  80  280
17 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  2:42.41    QUE DEC 15  80  279
18 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:44.29    ETO MAY 05  79  269
19 ROBERT GORDON           YMCA QC  2:44.49    CSL APR 19  79  268
20 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  2:45.04    MTL NOV 16  78  266

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :30.96    QUE APR 15  96  542
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :31.16    NEP MAY 13  96  532
 3 MARCO VEILLEUX          CNSJ QC   :33.27    MTL MAY 11  90  437
 4 FREDERIC OLLENDORF      MMIN QC   :33.60    DDO MAR 18  89  424
 5 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC   :33.74    MTL NOV 18  88  419
 6 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        CACM QC   :33.77    NSH DEC 19  88  418
 7 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC   :33.91    MTL MAI 03  88  413
 8 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC   :34.00    PC  JAN 09  88  410
 9 YVAN TURMEL             MUST QC   :34.04    MTL APR 16  88  408
10 PHILIPPE CALAIS         DDO  QC   :34.11    PC  JAN 06  87  406
11 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         DDO  QC   :34.14    DDO MAR 17  87  405
12 CHRISTIAN METHOT        CNS  QC   :34.16    NSH DEC 19  87  404
13 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        MMIN QC   :34.17    MTL NOV 19  87  404
14 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC   :34.61    MTL APR 17  86  388
15 CLAUDE LACHAINE         UNAT QC   :34.75    SFY MAY 08  86  384
16 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :34.75    MTL APR 17  86  384
17 ERIC OUELLET            TNT  QC   :34.90    MTL MAY 11  85  379
18 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :34.97    BRO OCT 19  85  376
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC   :35.08    TRV AVR 08  85  373
20 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC   :35.08    MTL MAY 11  85  373

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:07.55    QUE APR 15  99  558
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:10.02    MTL NOV 12  95  501
 3 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  1:13.91    PC  JAN 09  90  426
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:14.43 S  QUE APR 15  90  417
 5 ROBERT BEAUDOIN         UNAT QC  1:15.80    MTL APR 17  88  395
 6 CLAUDE LACHAINE         UNAT QC  1:15.84    SFY MAY 08  88  394
 7 PHILIPPE CALAIS         DDO  QC  1:16.14    PC  JAN 06  87  390
 8 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  1:16.19    SFY MAY 08  87  389
 9 CHRISTIAN METHOT        CNS  QC  1:16.34    NSH DEC 19  87  387
10 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  1:16.47    MTL MAI 03  87  385
11 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:16.55    MN  DEC 14  87  383
12 LUCIEN BOLDUC           NSH  QC  1:16.80    TRV AVR 99  87  380
13 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:17.24    LSL FEB 11  86  373
14 LUC BOYER               DDO  QC  1:17.46    MTL APR 17  86  370
15 PATRICE MALTAIS         RED  QC  1:17.69    DRU JAN 17  86  367
16 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:17.96    MTL NOV 19  85  363
17 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:18.34    MTL NOV 18  85  358
18 FREDERIC OLLENDORF      MMIN QC  1:18.39    DDO MAR 18  85  357
19 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  1:18.41    SFY APR 10  85  357
20 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  1:18.46    PC  JAN 15  85  356

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:27.79    QUE APR 15  99  544
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:39.18    KEL MAY 12  92  436
 3 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:40.37    DDO MAR 15  91  426
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE        PC   QC  2:43.12    PC  JAN 09  90  405
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:48.00    MN  DEC 10  87  371
 6 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:49.49    DDO MAR 19  86  361
 7 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:49.91    SFY APR 07  86  358
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:50.11    DDO MAR 19  86  357
 9 RICHARD VILLENEUVE      TORP QC  2:50.76    MTL MAI 03  86  353
10 JIM DUMONT              DDO  QC  2:51.13    SFY APR 07  85  351
11 ANDRE LAUZON            CACM QC  2:55.45    SFY APR 10  83  325
12 CLAUDE LACHAINE         UNAT QC  2:57.14    TRV AVR 08  82  316
13 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:58.29    QUE APR 14  82  310
14 JOSEF KLIGMAN           STL  QC  2:59.91    DDO MAR 86  81  302
15 ROSS HOLDEN             PC   QC  3:00.33    ETO MAY 87  81  300
16 RONALD DUROCHER         MACC QC  3:01.05    DDO AVR 02  81  296
17 FREDERIC GAGNE          CAMO QC  3:01.09    MN  DEC 18  81  296
18 JEAN-ROCH HAMEL         MACC QC  3:02.30    MTL AVR 06  80  290
19 PIERRE FELIX            ELIT QC  3:02.97    TRV APR 11  80  287
20 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  3:03.12    SFY AVR 00  80  286

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC   :27.16    MTL MAY 19  95  517
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC   :27.82    TRV APR 11  93  481
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :27.88    ETO MAY 09  93  478
 4 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :28.40    QUE APR 15  91  452
 5 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC   :28.65    QUE APR 18  90  441
 6 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :28.67    QUE APR 14  90  440
 7 ERIC SIMONEAU           NSH  QC   :28.71    SFY DEC 13  90  438
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC   :28.81    QUE APR 18  90  433
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        UNAT QC   :28.99    MTL MAY 15  89  425
10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :29.15    DDO MAR 19  89  418
11 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :29.16    PC  FEB 19  89  418
12 CHRISTIAN METHOT        CNS  QC   :29.39    NSH DEC 19  88  408
13 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC   :29.40 S  QUE APR 15  88  408
14 CLAUDE DEMERS           LAV  QC   :29.41    QUE APR 18  88  407
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :29.82    MTL MAY 11  87  391
16 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        CACM QC   :29.88    NSH DEC 19  87  388
17 PATRICE MALTAIS         RED  QC   :29.89    QUE APR 18  86  388
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :29.95    TRV APR 11  86  386
19 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC   :30.03 S  TRV AVR 05  86  383
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC   :30.12    PC  FEB 19  86  379

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:02.21    QUE APR 15  91  473
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:02.41    ETO MAY 09  91  469
 3 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    RPP  QC  1:02.50    MTL MAY 19  91  467
 4 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:02.78    QUE APR 18  90  460
 5 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:03.12    SFY APR 10  90  453
 6 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:04.36    CSL APR 19  88  427
 7 EBRAHIM ASLAN           YMCA QC  1:05.43    MTL NOV 04  87  407
 8 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:06.16    BRO OCT 18  86  393
 9 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  1:06.21    QUE APR 18  86  393
10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  1:06.87    NEP MAY 13  85  381
11 CLAUDE DEMERS           LAV  QC  1:07.47    QUE APR 18  84  371
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:08.12    PC  JAN 12  83  360
13 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:08.65    QUE DEC 15  83  352
14 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC  1:08.66    MTL APR 16  83  352
15 DOMINIC PARENT          JUVA QC  1:08.75    QUE APR 14  82  351
16 TODD EDWARDS            PC   QC  1:09.25    TRV APR 11  82  343
17 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:09.29    MTL APR 13  82  343
18 DOMINIQUE BERUBE        CADA QC  1:09.64    MTL MAY 11  81  337
19 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  1:09.90    MTL MAY 11  81  334
20 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  1:10.33    MTL MAI 03  81  328

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 45-49  

 1 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:20.30    SFY APR 10  90  470
 2 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:23.83    MTL MAY 19  88  437
 3 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  2:24.32    QUE APR 15  87  432
 4 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:29.13    PC  JAN 15  85  392
 5 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  2:33.59    QUE APR 18  82  359
 6 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC  2:41.42    MTL APR 16  78  309
 7 CLAUDE DEMERS           LAV  QC  2:43.59    QUE APR 18  77  297
 8 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  2:46.91    MTL MAI 03  76  279
 9 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  2:51.51    DDO MAR 08  74  257
10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  2:54.40    NEP MAY 13  72  245
11 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  2:54.44    SFY AVR 00  72  245
12 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:55.82    MN  JAN 94  72  239
13 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  2:55.95    SFY APR 07  72  238
14 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:57.26    DDO MAR 08  71  233
15 PIERRE VEILLEUX         CMNQ QC  2:58.46    SFY MAY 08  71  229
16 DENIS LEDROU            NSH  QC  2:58.90    QUE APR 15  70  227
17 JEAN-NOEL SAVARD        MACC QC  3:02.77    TRV AVR 99  69  213
18 MARTIAL RIVARD          CAMO QC  3:02.97    MTL AVR 06  69  212
19 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  3:05.19    DDO AVR 02  68  205
20 DANIEL GUAY             MBC  QC  3:05.61    HFX MAI 00  68  203

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 45-49  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  1:03.52    QUE APR 18  94  510
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:03.87    ETO MAY 09  93  502
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:04.53    NEP MAY 13  92  487
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        MMIN QC  1:04.84    MTL MAY 19  92  480
 5 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:06.27    QUE APR 14  90  449
 6 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:06.53    QUE APR 15  90  444
 7 CHRISTIAN METHOT        CNS  QC  1:06.60    NSH DEC 19  90  443
 8 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:06.86    DRU JAN 19  89  438
 9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  1:07.00    MTL APR 13  89  435
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:07.14    QUE APR 18  89  432
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:07.16    MTL APR 16  89  432
12 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:08.19    MTL APR 17  87  412
13 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  1:08.62    LSL FEB 11  87  405
14 STEPHAN MONGEON         DDO  QC  1:09.25    DDO MAR 10  86  394
15 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:09.33    MTL NOV 14  86  392
16 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  1:09.47    MTL APR 13  86  390
17 FRANCIS LEMIEUX         NN   QC  1:09.71    MN  DEC 18  86  386
18 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  1:09.86    MTL NOV 10  85  384
19 MARCO VEILLEUX          CNSJ QC  1:09.89    MTL MAY 11  85  383
20 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  1:10.30    QUE APR 18  85  376

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  2:18.29    ETO MAY 09  97  504
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  2:19.35    QUE APR 15  96  493
 3 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:22.41    QUE APR 15  94  462
 4 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  2:24.42    QUE APR 15  93  443
 5 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        CSLA QC  2:26.47    NEP MAY 13  92  425
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:26.72    QUE APR 18  92  422
 7 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:27.13    CSL APR 19  91  419
 8 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  2:27.39    TRV APR 11  91  417
 9 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  2:27.89    QUE APR 15  91  412
10 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:31.98    SFY APR 10  88  380
11 STEPHAN MONGEON         PC   QC  2:33.02    MTL MAY 11  88  372
12 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  2:33.33    QUE APR 15  88  370
13 LUC MORIN               CAMO QC  2:33.82    MTL APR 13  87  367
14 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  2:34.76    PC  FEB 19  87  360
15 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  2:34.79    MTL APR 17  87  360
16 FRANCIS LEMIEUX         NN   QC  2:34.88    MTL NOV 18  87  359
17 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  2:34.97    DDO MAR 17  87  358
18 MARTIN GIROUX           YMCA QC  2:35.31    DDO MAR 15  86  356
19 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  2:35.52    SFY MAY 08  86  355
20 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:35.68    MTL NOV 16  86  354

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 45-49  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  5:07.91    OTT MAR 09  92  447
 2 PABLO CONDE             MACC QC  5:09.29    MTL MAY 11  92  441
 3 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  5:10.82    MTL MAY 15  91  435
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CNQ  QC  5:12.21    QUE APR 15  91  429
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  5:13.08    MTL MAY 19  91  426
 6 DANIEL MARTINEZ         CMNQ QC  5:28.22    MTL MAI 03  86  369
 7 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  5:32.22    MTL APR 17  85  356
 8 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  5:46.31    LSL FEB 08  82  314
 9 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  5:49.11    JON AVR 93  81  307
10 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC  5:50.07    MTL APR 16  81  304
11 PAUL THIBODEAU          NSH  QC  5:50.70    SFY MAY 08  81  303
12 CLAUDE DEMERS           LAV  QC  5:51.16    QUE APR 18  81  302
13 GARY O'NEILL            PC   QC  5:52.21    TRV AVR 05  80  299
14 SYLVAIN CHABOT          PC   QC  5:52.76    LSL FEB 08  80  298
15 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  5:53.16    QUE APR 14  80  297
16 PATRICE DOR             CACM QC  5:56.89    LSL FEB 08  79  287
17 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        MMIN QC  5:58.43    QUE APR 14  79  284
18 MARC ARSENEAU           MACC QC  6:00.79    CSO MAY 07  78  278
19 TROY BABB               DDO  QC  6:02.72    MTL MAI 03  78  274
20 RENE SAILLANT           CMNQ QC  6:05.35    TRV AVR 01  78  268


45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     93.8        9
   2 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     RPP  QC     93.7        6
   3 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC     93.1        8
   4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         MMIN QC     91.6        5
   5 ERIC SIMONEAU            NSH  QC     91.5        2
   6 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC     90.4       16
   7 BRENT DARRACH            MACC QC     90.3       16
   8 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC     90.2        6
   9 MARTIN GIROUX            LAV  QC     89.8        5
  10 STEPHANE MILETTE         PC   QC     89.3        3
  11 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     89.3        7
  12 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     89.2       17
  13 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     89.2       10
  14 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC     89.2       18
  15 SYLVAIN ARSENAULT        MACC QC     89.0        1
  16 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC     89.0        9
  17 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   MMIN QC     88.6       14
  18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     88.4       10
  19 SERGE LAMARRE            UNAT QC     88.0        1
  20 YVAN TURMEL              MUST QC     88.0        1



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC     252        18
   2 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC     236        17
   3 BRENT DARRACH            MACC QC     236        16
   4 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC     230        16
   5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   MMIN QC     183        14
   6 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     170         9
   7 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC     126         9
   8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC     125        10
   9 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC     123         8
  10 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC     121        10
  11 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     RPP  QC     115         6
  12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC     106        11
  13 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC      96         7
  14 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC      95         6
  15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         MMIN QC      83         5
  16 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC      71         9
  17 STEPHAN MONGEON          DDO  QC      69        11
  18 MARTIN GIROUX            LAV  QC      66         5
  19 SEBASTIEN HOUDE          MEGO QC      61         8
  20 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC      55         6




45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC 1605   18    89.2    252   7576
   2 PABLO CONDE              MACC QC 1517   17    89.2    236   7190
   3 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CNQ  QC 1446   16    90.4    230   7069
   4 BRENT DARRACH            MACC QC 1445   16    90.3    236   7008
   5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   MMIN QC 1241   14    88.6    183   5797
   6 FRANCOIS GAUVIN          MACC QC  960   11    87.3    106   4373
   7 STEPHAN MONGEON          DDO  QC  940   11    85.5     69   4087
   8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA         CSLA QC  892   10    89.2    125   4243
   9 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         CSLA QC  884   10    88.4    121   4096
  10 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC  844    9    93.8    170   4466
  11 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC  801    9    89.0    126   3777
  12 PAUL BOISVERT            MACC QC  752    9    83.6     71   3157
  13 MATHIEU POISSON          MMIN QC  745    8    93.1    123   3881
  14 SEBASTIEN HOUDE          MEGO QC  688    8    86.0     61   3055
  15 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  625    7    89.3     96   2971
  16 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER      CSLA QC  601    7    85.9     55   2599
  17 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     RPP  QC  562    6    93.7    115   2962
  18 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC  541    6    90.2     95   2683
  19 KEN RANSOM               PPO  QC  501    6    83.5     55   2139
  20 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         MMIN QC  458    5    91.6     83   2253
  21 MARTIN GIROUX            LAV  QC  449    5    89.8     66   2142
  22 ROBERT BEAUDOIN          UNAT QC  434    5    86.8     46   1954
  23 FABRICE DINH             CALA QC  425    5    85.0     21   1852
  24 SYLVAIN CHABOT           PC   QC  424    5    84.8     38   1773
  25 DANIEL MARTINEZ          CMNQ QC  417    5    83.4     43   1767
  26 FRANCOIS RIVARD          RED  QC  412    5    82.4     46   1706
  27 CHRISTIAN METHOT         CNS  QC  352    4    88.0     44   1642
  28 RICHARD VILLENEUVE       TORP QC  351    4    87.8     47   1595
  29 EBRAHIM ASLAN            YMCA QC  349    4    87.2     29   1627
  30 MARTIN LEVINE            PC   QC  348    4    87.0     24   1581

    TOTAL                           31243  360    86.8   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------