50 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :23.99    SFY APR 07 100  606
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :24.51    MTL AVR 06  97  568
 3 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :24.83    MTL MAY 11  96  546
 4 DOMINIC BESNER          NN   QC   :25.23    MTL APR 17  95  521
 5 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC   :25.41    ETO MAY 16  94  510
 6 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :25.74    SL  FEB 10  93  491
 7 BRUCE ROBERTSON         CNG  QC   :25.88    HUL MAR 94  92  483
 8 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :25.90    MTL MAY 19  92  481
 9 MATHIEU POISSON         CAMO QC   :25.93    MTL MAY 11  92  480
10 LUC MORIN               CASE QC   :26.00    SFY APR 07  92  476
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC   :26.04    ETO MAY 16  92  474
12 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :26.09 R  CSL APR 19  91  471
13 GUILLAUME MECTEAU       CNRL QC   :26.13    QUE APR 18  91  469
14 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        LAV  QC   :26.15 R  QUE MAY 17  91  468
15 SERGE BLAIS             CADA QC   :26.20    CSL APR 19  91  465
16 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC   :26.24    QUE APR 15  91  463
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :26.29 R  DDO MAR 04  91  460
18 PIERRE ST-LAURENT       CNMN QC   :26.39    SFY MAY 08  90  455
19 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :26.39 FL MTL NOV 19  90  455
20 ALIX MULLER             PMR  QC   :26.41    MTL MAY 15  90  454

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :54.13    MTL AVR 06  97  572
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :54.18    SFY APR 07  97  571
 3 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC   :54.98    GAT APR 12  96  546
 4 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :55.26    TRV APR 11  95  538
 5 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :55.68    MTL MAY 19  95  526
 6 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC   :55.95    ETO MAY 16  94  518
 7 PATRICK GAGNON          UNAT QC   :56.73    MTL MAY 11  93  497
 8 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC   :56.83    ETO MAY 16  93  494
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :57.05    MTL NOV 14  92  489
10 BRUCE ROBERTSON         CNG  QC   :57.21    HUL MAR 94  92  485
11 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :57.25    DDO MAR 13  92  484
12 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :57.29    MTL NOV 18  92  483
13 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :57.31    SFY MAY 08  92  482
14 NELSON GIRALDO          MACC QC   :58.03    QUE APR 18  91  464
15 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :58.03    MTL NOV 19  91  464
16 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CSQ  QC   :58.11    QUE DEC 14  91  463
17 LUC MORIN               CASE QC   :58.16    MTL AVR 06  91  461
18 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC   :58.18    MTL AVR 06  91  461
19 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :58.37    MN  DEC 18  90  456

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:59.32    MTL AVR 06  98  578
 2 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  2:00.71    GAT APR 12  97  558
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:01.01    QUE MAY 17  97  554
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:02.36    QUE APR 14  96  536
 5 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:04.20    MTL NOV 18  95  512
 6 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:05.36    CSL APR 19  94  498
 7 BRUCE ROBERTSON         CNG  QC  2:06.04    HUL MAR 94  93  490
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:06.54    MTL MAY 15  93  484
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:06.82    MTL NOV 14  93  481
10 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:07.04    TRV APR 11  92  479
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:07.80    MTL NOV 14  92  470
12 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:07.87    QUE AVR 97  92  469
13 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  2:08.07    QUE MAY 17  92  467
14 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CSQ  QC  2:09.29    QUE DEC 14  91  454
15 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  2:09.41    MTL AVR 06  91  453
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS ROY       CNG  QC  2:09.43    OTT MAR 09  91  453
17 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:09.74 R  NY  JUN 19  90  449
18 WOUTER BEERMAN          MUMS QC  2:09.94    MTL NOV 10  90  447
19 NELSON GIRALDO          MACC QC  2:10.05    MTL NOV 18  90  446
20 NICK HUNTER             CNMT QC  2:10.77    QUE MAY 17  90  439

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:16.01    QUE MAY 17  98  574
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  4:17.88    MTL AVR 06  97  562
 3 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  4:20.49    NEP MAY 13  96  545
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  4:22.22    QUE APR 14  96  534
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:29.36    MTL NOV 14  93  493
 6 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  4:30.50    PAR AUG 18  93  487
 7 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  4:33.34    MTL APR 17  92  472
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  4:33.36    MTL NOV 14  92  472
 9 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  4:36.76    QUE AVR 97  91  454
10 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  4:37.26    TRV AVR 08  90  452
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  4:38.08    DDO MAR 12  90  448
12 NELSON GIRALDO          MACC QC  4:38.12    QUE APR 18  90  448
13 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  4:38.39    ETO MAY 05  90  446
14 LECH NOWICKI            BRO  QC  4:41.66    SFY AVR 00  89  431
15 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  4:41.89    QUE APR 15  89  430
16 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    CNRL QC  4:41.91    QUE APR 15  89  430
17 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  4:41.93    SFY AVR 00  89  430
18 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT   CMNQ QC  4:43.08    SFY NOV 09  89  425
19 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  4:43.11    QUE MAY 17  89  424
20 DONALD CAYER            REG  QC  4:45.11    SFY DEC 12  88  416

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  8:46.17    QUE MAY 17 100  599
 2 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  9:07.39    GAT APR 12  96  532
 3 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  9:08.62    WIN MAY 07  96  528
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:22.93    BOS DEC 14  93  489
 5 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  9:33.16 S  SFY MAY 08  92  463
 6 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  9:34.69 S  MTL APR 17  91  459
 7 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  9:38.67    PAR AUG 18  91  450
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  9:39.15 S  CSL MAR 14  91  449
 9 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  9:43.68    QUE AVR 97  90  438
10 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX   NSH  QC  9:43.78    QUE APR 18  90  438
11 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  9:43.81    QUE MAY 17  90  438
12 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  9:44.33    MTL AVR 06  90  437
13 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  9:48.10    MTL NOV 19  89  429
14 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC  9:50.97    CSL NOV 13  89  422
15 DONALD CAYER            REG  QC  9:54.33 S  MTL APR 13  88  415
16 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  9:56.84    TRV APR 11  88  410
17 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  9:57.66    MTL NOV 19  88  408
18 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC 10:00.85    MN  DEC 14  87  402
19 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 10:06.54    SFY AVR 04  87  391
20 PAUL GUAY               SAMA QC 10:07.06    DDO MAR 09  86  390

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC 16:53.09    MTL APR 16 100  591
 2 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC 17:19.80    NEP MAY 13  98  546
 3 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC 17:56.70    MTL APR 17  94  492
 4 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC 18:04.06    SFY MAY 08  94  482
 5 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC 18:25.33    QUE APR 18  92  455
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC 18:25.74    CSL MAR 14  92  454
 7 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC 18:45.91    ETO MAY 05  90  430
 8 DONALD CAYER            REG  QC 18:48.94    MTL APR 13  90  427
 9 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 19:07.06    SFY AVR 00  88  407
10 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC 19:13.75    MTL NOV 04  88  400
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC 19:17.05    QUE APR 14  88  396
12 PIERRE LETOURNEAU       MRCA QC 19:21.94    MTL AVR 98  87  391
13 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC 19:22.19    SFY MAY 89  87  391
14 GUY CASTONGUAY          PPO  QC 19:27.05    DDO AVR 02  87  386
15 LOUIS DERAGON           CAMO QC 19:29.11    SFY MAY 08  87  384
16 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT   CMNQ QC 19:29.17    SFY MAY 08  87  384
17 FRANCOIS RIVARD         RED  QC 19:34.08    TRV APR 11  86  379
18 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC 19:34.31    MN  DEC 15  86  379
19 ANTHONY HOUSEFATHER     CSLA QC 19:37.88    CSL MAR 14  86  376
20 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC 19:41.55    MTL APR 17  86  372

      50 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.50    QUE APR 15  94  499
 2 DOMINIC BESNER          NN   QC   :28.95    MTL APR 17  93  476
 3 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :29.80 R  NY  JUN 19  90  437
 4 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC   :30.01    SFY APR 07  89  428
 5 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC   :30.06 R  MTL MAY 15  89  426
 6 JOHN MARCH              CNG  QC   :30.11    HUL MAR 94  89  423
 7 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :30.43    SFY MAY 08  88  410
 8 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :30.61    SFY MAY 08  88  403
 9 WOUTER BEERMAN          MUMS QC   :30.74 R  MTL NOV 10  87  398
10 DAVE THIVIERGE          MMIN QC   :30.76 R  QUE APR 14  87  397
11 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :31.21    DDO MAR 19  86  380
12 MARTIN LEVINE           CSLA QC   :31.22    NEP MAY 13  86  380
13 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC   :31.22    MTL NOV 17  86  380
14 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC   :31.23    MTL NOV 07  86  379
15 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :31.29    LSL FEV 04  86  377
16 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC   :31.33    MTL APR 16  86  376
17 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :31.34    DDO MAR 16  86  375
18 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC   :31.52 R  SFY AVR 00  85  369
19 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :31.58    MTL APR 16  85  367
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC   :31.59 R  QUE APR 15  85  367

     100 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.66    MTL MAY 15  98  525
 2 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:03.58 R  NY  JUN 19  94  456
 3 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  1:04.53    PC  FEB 19  92  436
 4 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC  1:04.73    MTL MAY 15  92  432
 5 JOHN MARCH              CNG  QC  1:05.00    HUL MAR 94  92  427
 6 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:05.01    SFY APR 07  92  427
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:05.21 S  QUE APR 14  92  423
 8 WOUTER BEERMAN          MUMS QC  1:05.35    MTL NOV 10  91  420
 9 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  1:05.83 S  QUE MAY 17  91  411
10 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:06.21    QUE APR 18  90  404
11 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  1:06.45    SFY MAY 08  90  399
12 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC  1:06.95    MTL APR 16  89  391
13 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  1:07.72    QUE MAY 17  88  377
14 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  1:07.83    REP JUN 05  88  376
15 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  1:08.26    TRV AVR 96  87  369
16 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:08.28    BRO OCT 14  87  368
17 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  1:08.45    MTL NOV 04  87  365
18 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:08.59    QUE MAY 17  87  363
19 LUC MORIN               CASE QC  1:08.66    SFY APR 07  87  362
20 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  1:08.70    GAT APR 12  87  362

     200 M DOS             HOM 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:14.30    QUE APR 14  96  493
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:15.48    WND MAY 14  95  480
 3 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  2:15.48    QUE MAY 17  95  480
 4 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:21.12    MTL MAY 19  92  425
 5 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC  2:25.19    QUE MAY 17  89  390
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:25.65    SFY AVR 00  89  387
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       MMIN QC  2:26.51    MTL MAY 19  88  380
 8 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  2:27.93    TRV AVR 08  87  369
 9 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:28.12    MN  DEC 14  87  368
10 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  2:29.38    DDO MAR 18  87  358
11 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  2:29.95    QUE MAY 17  86  354
12 FRANCOIS GAUVIN         MACC QC  2:30.05    SFY MAY 08  86  354
13 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  2:30.53    REP JUN 05  86  350
14 KEN EKSTRAND            DDO  QC  2:31.01    QUE AVR 97  86  347
15 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:31.70    DDO MAR 19  85  342
16 LUC MORIN               CASE QC  2:32.14    DDO MAR 05  85  339
17 MATHIEU POISSON         CAMO QC  2:32.41    DDO MAR 10  85  337
18 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  2:32.64    MN  MAI 04  85  336
19 LOUIS DERAGON           PPO  QC  2:33.32    DDO MAR 12  84  331
20 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:33.36    TRV APR 11  84  331

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :30.55    MTL MAY 19  98  565
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC   :30.78    ETO MAY 16  97  552
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CSQ  QC   :31.05    QUE APR 14  96  538
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX          CASE QC   :31.15    MTL AVR 06  96  533
 5 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :31.19    MTL NOV 19  96  531
 6 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC   :31.46    QUE APR 18  95  517
 7 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC   :31.75    SFY APR 07  94  503
 8 ERIC QUANE              CSLA QC   :31.93    MTL APR 17  93  495
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC   :32.13    MTL NOV 11  93  485
10 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CMNQ QC   :32.24    SFY APR 10  93  480
11 MARTIN LEVINE           CSLA QC   :32.28    NEP MAY 13  92  479
12 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC   :32.48    LSL FEV 04  92  470
13 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :32.78    MTL MAY 15  91  457
14 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :32.97    CSL APR 19  90  449
15 PIERRE SANSOUCY         PC   QC   :33.17    DDO AVR 02  90  441
16 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :33.20    TEC OCT 04  90  440
17 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC   :33.23    ETO MAY 05  90  439
18 PIERRE ST-LAURENT       CNMN QC   :33.24    LSL FEB 08  90  438
19 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC   :33.30    ETO MAY 16  90  436
20 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :33.31    MN  DEC 14  90  436

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  1:06.90    MTL MAY 15 100  574
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  1:07.26    MTL MAY 19  99  565
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CMNQ QC  1:08.64    NEP MAY 13  97  532
 4 MARCO VEILLEUX          CASE QC  1:09.30    MTL AVR 06  96  517
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:09.42    SFY APR 07  96  514
 6 STEPHANE MILETTE        LASL QC  1:09.85    TRV AVR 05  95  505
 7 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:10.15    QUE APR 15  95  498
 8 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  1:11.77    MN  DEC 11  93  465
 9 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:11.78    SFY APR 07  93  465
10 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CMNQ QC  1:11.99    SFY APR 10  93  461
11 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC  1:12.42    ETO MAY 16  92  453
12 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:12.57 S  MTL MAY 11  92  450
13 ERIC QUANE              CSLA QC  1:12.58    MTL APR 17  92  450
14 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC  1:12.77    MTL APR 16  92  446
15 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:12.83    MTL NOV 19  91  445
16 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:12.86    TRV AVR 05  91  445
17 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:13.04    MTL NOV 14  91  441
18 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:13.12    MN  DEC 14  91  440
19 PIERRE SANSOUCY         PC   QC  1:13.18    DDO AVR 02  91  439
20 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       MMIN QC  1:13.89    MTL MAY 19  90  426

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 40-44  

 1 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:26.31    MTL MAY 15 100  561
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:28.34    MTL MAY 19  99  538
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CSQ  QC  2:30.26    QUE APR 14  97  518
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE        LASL QC  2:34.13    TRV AVR 05  95  480
 5 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:35.35    MTL MAY 11  94  469
 6 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:39.12    TRV AVR 05  92  436
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:39.19    MTL MAY 19  92  436
 8 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  2:39.46    QUE APR 15  92  433
 9 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:39.77    GAT APR 12  92  431
10 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:40.94    MTL NOV 19  91  422
11 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CMNQ QC  2:41.11    SFY APR 10  91  420
12 NICK HUNTER             CNMT QC  2:43.42    QUE MAY 17  89  403
13 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC  2:43.50    PC  FEB 17  89  402
14 ROBERTO FIGUEROA        CSLA QC  2:44.51    MTL MAY 11  89  395
15 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:45.07    MN  DEC 14  89  391
16 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  2:45.59    ETO MAY 05  88  387
17 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:46.46    MN  DEC 15  88  381
18 ERIC QUANE              CSLA QC  2:47.39    MTL APR 17  87  375
19 PIERRE ST-LAURENT       CAMO QC  2:49.37    TRV APR 11  86  362
20 BLACKIE CHASE           PC   QC  2:49.59    SFY MAY 89  86  360

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :26.39    MTL NOV 19  98  564
 2 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :26.96    WIN MAY 07  96  529
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :27.25 S  QUE APR 14  95  512
 4 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC   :27.59    NEP MAY 13  94  493
 5 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :27.71 S  SFY APR 07  93  487
 6 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC   :27.79    TRV AVR 05  93  483
 7 PATRICK GAGNON          UNAT QC   :27.83    MTL MAY 11  93  481
 8 SERGE BLAIS             CADA QC   :28.04    PC  FEB 19  92  470
 9 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :28.08    SFY MAY 08  92  468
10 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :28.36    DRU JAN 19  91  454
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.38    WND MAY 14  91  453
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC   :28.57    MTL MAY 15  91  444
13 LUC DUBE                CAO  QC   :28.70    QUE APR 15  90  438
14 BRUCE ROBERTSON         CNG  QC   :28.80    HUL MAR 94  90  434
15 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :28.80    MTL APR 16  90  434
16 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC   :28.98    REP JUN 04  89  426
17 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC   :29.08    SFY MAY 89  89  421
18 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD      STL  QC   :29.08    MTL JUN 97  89  421
19 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :29.09    MTL MAY 19  89  421
20 MARTIN LEVINE           CSLA QC   :29.18    NEP MAY 13  89  417

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :58.94    QUE APR 14  96  556
 2 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :59.37    SFY APR 07  96  544
 3 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :59.38    MTL NOV 19  95  544
 4 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:01.12    NEP MAY 13  93  499
 5 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  1:01.82    ETO MAY 05  92  482
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:02.11    MTL APR 16  91  476
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.74    QUE APR 14  90  461
 8 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:02.97    NSH DEC 19  90  456
 9 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:03.15    TEC MAY 07  90  452
10 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:04.85 S  TRV APR 11  87  418
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:04.94    BRO OCT 14  87  416
12 CEDRIC ALINOT           BLUE QC  1:05.15    QUE APR 14  87  412
13 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:05.41    MTL NOV 16  87  407
14 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  1:05.51    SFY MAY 89  87  405
15 SERGE BLAIS             CADA QC  1:05.56    CSL APR 19  86  404
16 LUC MORIN               CASE QC  1:05.65    SFY APR 07  86  403
17 BRENT DARRACH           MACC QC  1:05.75    QUE APR 18  86  401
18 MARC FRANCOEUR          CNSI QC  1:05.75    TRV AVR 05  86  401
19 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  1:05.96    VAN MAY 88  86  397
20 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  1:06.08    DRU NOV 17  86  395

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:12.14    QUE APR 14  96  563
 2 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:14.49    MTL MAI 03  94  534
 3 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC  2:14.94    MTL NOV 19  94  529
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:18.81    ETO MAY 16  91  486
 5 PABLO CONDE             CASE QC  2:20.28    ETO MAY 09  90  471
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:20.68    QUE APR 14  90  467
 7 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:24.04    MTL MAY 19  88  435
 8 CLIFF BARRY             PC   QC  2:27.72    SFY MAY 89  85  403
 9 KEN RANSOM              PPO  QC  2:30.30    VAN MAY 88  84  383
10 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    CNRL QC  2:30.31    QUE APR 15  84  382
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:32.33    MN  DEC 14  83  367
12 PAUL GUAY               SAMA QC  2:36.06    SL  FEB 09  81  342
13 PAUL-FRANCOIS POULIOT   CMNQ QC  2:39.35    SFY MAY 08  79  321
14 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX   NSH  QC  2:40.86    QUE APR 15  78  312
15 LORNE JACOBS            MW   QC  2:46.01    PC  MAR 84  76  284
16 NELSON SAENZ            CAMO QC  2:46.84    MTL MAY 15  76  280
17 TUAN VU                 MACC QC  2:47.44    MTL MAI 03  75  277
18 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:49.12    LSL FEB 11  75  269
19 FARID SOLIMAN           PC   QC  2:52.26    LON APR 94  73  254
20 PAUL BOISVERT           MACC QC  2:53.59    PC  JAN 05  73  248

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  1:02.07    WIN MAY 07  96  547
 2 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:02.25    TRV APR 11  96  542
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        LAV  QC  1:02.69    QUE MAY 17  95  531
 4 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:03.27    SFY APR 07  94  516
 5 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  1:03.29    CSL APR 19  94  516
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CMNQ QC  1:03.40    MTL APR 13  94  513
 7 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:03.79    SFY APR 07  94  504
 8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:03.80    ETO MAY 16  94  504
 9 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  1:04.48    ETO MAY 16  93  488
10 PATRICK GAGNON          UNAT QC  1:04.80    MTL MAY 11  92  481
11 BRUCE ROBERTSON         CNG  QC  1:05.11    HUL MAR 94  92  474
12 MARCO VEILLEUX          CASE QC  1:05.11    MTL AVR 06  92  474
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:05.20    ETO MAY 05  92  472
14 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:05.40    MTL MAY 19  91  468
15 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:05.75    QUE MAY 17  91  460
16 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC  1:05.84    MN  DEC 14  91  458
17 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  1:05.92    MTL NOV 12  91  457
18 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  1:05.93    MTL APR 13  91  456
19 SERGE BLAIS             CADA QC  1:05.98    CSL APR 19  90  455
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  1:06.56    MTL APR 16  90  444

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  2:14.70    WIN MAY 07 100  546
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:16.23    ETO MAY 16  99  528
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:18.49    QUE APR 14  97  502
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:19.44    MTL MAY 19  96  492
 5 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  2:20.37    GAT APR 12  96  482
 6 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:20.78    SFY APR 07  95  478
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       CSQ  QC  2:21.39    QUE APR 14  95  472
 8 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:21.99    MTL MAY 19  95  466
 9 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:22.17    MTL MAY 15  94  464
10 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  2:22.19    CGY MAY 18  94  464
11 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  2:22.35    GAT APR 12  94  462
12 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:22.35    PC  JAN 11  94  462
13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  2:22.63    MTL APR 16  94  460
14 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  2:24.29    MTL APR 13  93  444
15 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:24.59    MTL AVR 06  93  441
16 LUC MORIN               CASE QC  2:26.50    SFY APR 07  92  424
17 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  2:26.69    SFY MAY 08  92  423
18 KELLEY MCALPINE         CAMO QC  2:26.84    QUE APR 15  91  421
19 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:26.85 I  QUE APR 14  91  421
20 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  2:26.92    PC  FEB 17  91  421

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 40-44  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  4:53.79    QUE APR 14  97  515
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:55.02    MTL APR 16  96  509
 3 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  4:58.34    MTL MAI 03  95  492
 4 THIERRY MARIN           LAV  QC  5:00.81    QUE MAY 17  94  480
 5 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  5:06.06    TRV APR 11  93  456
 6 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  5:06.83    MTL MAY 19  92  452
 7 GREGORY FUENTES         CAMO QC  5:07.60    GAT APR 12  92  449
 8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  5:08.20    MTL APR 16  92  446
 9 MATHIEU POISSON         MMIN QC  5:09.27    MTL APR 13  92  442
10 MARTIN NADEAU           MMIN QC  5:11.49    MTL APR 13  91  432
11 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  5:13.34    ETO MAY 05  90  425
12 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  5:15.48    RID FEB 05  90  416
13 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:16.51    SFY AVR 00  90  412
14 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  5:17.39    MTL APR 17  89  409
15 CEDRIC ALINOT           BLUE QC  5:17.62    QUE APR 14  89  408
16 PAUL GUAY               SAMA QC  5:19.62    LSL FEB 09  89  400
17 LOUIS-ETIENNE MARCOUX   NSH  QC  5:27.06    QUE APR 15  87  373
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  5:30.70    MTL MAY 19  86  361
19 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  5:31.50    SFY DEC 13  85  359
20 GUY CASTONGUAY          PPO  QC  5:31.59    DDO AVR 02  85  358


40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     95.0       12
   2 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC     94.7        7
   3 MARCO VEILLEUX           CASE QC     94.7        3
   4 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC     94.6        5
   5 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC     94.6        5
   6 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CSQ  QC     94.4        7
   7 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     94.2        5
   8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     94.1       14
   9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     94.1       10
  10 DOMINIC BESNER           NN   QC     94.0        2
  11 STEPHANE MILETTE         CACM QC     94.0        3
  12 MATHIEU POISSON          CAMO QC     93.5       10
  13 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC     93.0        5
  14 GUILLAUME FILION         MACC QC     93.0       13
  15 DAN BOTBOL               TNT  QC     93.0        1
  16 THIERRY MARIN            LAV  QC     92.9        8
  17 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         LAV  QC     92.8       15
  18 PATRICK GAGNON           UNAT QC     92.7        3
  19 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC     92.3        6
  20 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF      CMNQ QC     92.3        3



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     208        14
   2 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC     193        12
   3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         LAV  QC     193        15
   4 GUILLAUME FILION         MACC QC     184        13
   5 SIMON FORTIER            MACC QC     156        15
   6 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC     155        15
   7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     152        10
   8 MATHIEU POISSON          CAMO QC     138        10
   9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   MMIN QC     120        12
  10 PABLO CONDE              CAPN QC     117        12
  11 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC     114        13
  12 THIERRY MARIN            LAV  QC     113         8
  13 BRENT DARRACH            MACC QC     104         9
  14 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC      99         7
  15 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CSQ  QC      95         7
  16 MICHEL BOILY             CNCB QC      92         8
  17 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC      87         5
  18 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC      82         5
  19 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC      76         5
  20 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC      74         5




40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         LAV  QC 1392   15    92.8    193   7138
   2 SIMON FORTIER            MACC QC 1362   15    90.8    156   6653
   3 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC 1353   15    90.2    155   6646
   4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC 1318   14    94.1    208   6986
   5 GUILLAUME FILION         MACC QC 1209   13    93.0    184   6212
   6 GREGORY FUENTES          CAMO QC 1161   13    89.3    114   5475
   7 GILLES DESCHENES         CNG  QC 1140   12    95.0    193   6203
   8 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   MMIN QC 1089   12    90.8    120   5344
   9 PABLO CONDE              CAPN QC 1079   12    89.9    117   5201
  10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  941   10    94.1    152   4928
  11 MATHIEU POISSON          CAMO QC  935   10    93.5    138   4830
  12 BRENT DARRACH            MACC QC  812    9    90.2    104   3930
  13 THIERRY MARIN            LAV  QC  743    8    92.9    113   3725
  14 MICHEL BOILY             CNCB QC  725    8    90.6     92   3473
  15 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC  663    7    94.7     99   3507
  16 JONATHAN BANVILLE        CSQ  QC  661    7    94.4     95   3490
  17 KELLEY MCALPINE          CAMO QC  637    7    91.0     52   3151
  18 MARTIN NADEAU            MMIN QC  554    6    92.3     65   2808
  19 LUC MORIN                CASE QC  533    6    88.8     32   2465
  20 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC  473    5    94.6     74   2623
  21 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC  473    5    94.6     87   2535
  22 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  471    5    94.2     82   2571
  23 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC  465    5    93.0     76   2376
  24 DOMINIQUE PERRON         CNDR QC  460    5    92.0     51   2271
  25 BRUCE ROBERTSON          CNG  QC  459    5    91.8     56   2366
  26 MICHEL PIQUETTE          MACC QC  458    5    91.6     38   2233
  27 KEN EKSTRAND             DDO  QC  446    5    89.2     46   2077
  28 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  441    5    88.2     42   2005
  29 MICHAEL MCMURRAY         YMCA QC  438    5    87.6     22   1964
  30 ANDREW KATZ              CAMO QC  361    4    90.2     54   1711

    TOTAL                           32605  359    90.8   3779
  ----------------------------------------------------------------