ANDRE HARVEY             100 FR   :52.43  101  630
GILBERT DUPLESSIS       1500 FR 16:46.72  101  602
JONATHAN BANVILLE        200 BR  2:24.48  101  583
ANDRE HARVEY              50 FL   :25.56  101  620


      50 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :23.89    TRV AVR 08 100  614
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :23.96 R  MTL MAI 03 100  608
 3 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :24.51 R  ETO MAY 09  97  568
 4 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :24.58    MTL AVR 06  97  563
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :24.84 R  ETO MAY 05  96  546
 6 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC   :24.99    MTL APR 17  96  536
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :25.09    MTL NOV 18  95  530
 8 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC   :25.25    CSL APR 19  95  520
 9 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC   :25.26    MTL MAY 19  95  519
10 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :25.28    MTL MAI 03  94  518
11 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :25.32    CSL JAN 18  94  515
12 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :25.33    NEP MAY 13  94  515
13 MARTIAL RIOUX           CASE QC   :25.55    SFY MAY 08  93  502
14 CLAUDE LATULIPPE        CAMO QC   :25.57    QUE MAY 17  93  500
15 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN        LAV  QC   :25.58    QUE MAY 17  93  500
16 MANUEL PIZZARO          MACC QC   :25.69    PC  FEB 17  93  493
17 GUILLAUME FILION        NN   QC   :25.69    MAG FEB 18  93  493
18 DAVID PHAM              LLOU QC   :25.72    BRO NOV 08  93  492
19 ERIC BASTIEN            SAMA QC   :25.79    BRO OCT 13  93  488
20 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :25.88 FL ETO MAY 16  92  483

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :52.43    SFY NOV 09 101  630
 2 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :53.49    MTL MAI 03  99  593
 3 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :54.84    TRV AVR 08  96  550
 4 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :55.04    QUE MAY 17  96  544
 5 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :55.14    MTL NOV 18  96  541
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :55.48    MTL NOV 09  95  531
 7 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :55.60    MTL NOV 18  95  528
 8 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :55.70    LSL FEV 06  95  525
 9 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC   :55.71    QUE MAY 17  95  525
10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :55.90    QUE DEC 14  94  520
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC   :56.14    MTL APR 13  94  513
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :56.15    SFY MAY 08  94  513
13 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC   :56.18    SFY NOV 08  94  512
14 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC   :56.27    MTL MAI 03  94  509
15 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC   :56.62    MTL MAY 19  93  500
16 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        STL  QC   :56.63    MTL APR 16  93  500
17 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :56.65 FL ETO MAY 16  93  499
18 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :56.76    LSL FEB 13  93  496
19 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC   :57.02    SFY APR 07  92  490
20 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :57.13    SFY APR 07  92  487

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:59.46    MTL MAY 15  98  576
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL          CAMQ QC  2:01.13    CSL APR 19  97  552
 3 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  2:02.46    QUE MAY 17  96  534
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:02.48    MTL NOV 09  96  534
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:03.18    TRV AVR 08  95  525
 6 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:03.50    MTL NOV 18  95  521
 7 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:03.67    ETO MAY 09  95  519
 8 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:04.04    NEP MAY 13  95  514
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:04.10    SFY MAY 08  95  513
10 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  2:04.25    SFY APR 10  94  512
11 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC  2:04.41    MTL MAY 95  94  510
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:04.58    LSL FEB 13  94  507
13 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:04.61    DDO MAR 12  94  507
14 MATHIEU POISSON         CAMO QC  2:07.17    MTL NOV 09  92  477
15 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC  2:07.21    MTL AVR 06  92  477
16 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC  2:07.28    MTL APR 13  92  476
17 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  2:07.36    SFY APR 92  92  475
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:07.63    MTL MAY 15  92  472
19 GILLES DESCHENES        CNG  QC  2:07.83    MTL MAI 03  92  470
20 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  2:08.22    MTL MAY 19  92  465

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:12.75    MTL MAY 15  99  597
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:21.26    LSL FEB 09  96  540
 3 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  4:23.11    NEP MAY 13  95  529
 4 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC  4:24.47    MTL MAY 95  95  521
 5 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  4:24.84    SFY APR 10  95  519
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  4:26.52    SFY MAY 08  94  509
 7 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  4:27.13    DDO MAR 12  94  505
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  4:28.46    SFY MAY 08  93  498
 9 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  4:30.71    GAT APR 12  93  486
10 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  4:30.98    SFY APR 92  92  484
11 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  4:34.27    MTL MAY 19  91  467
12 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  4:35.55    QUE APR 14  91  460
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  4:36.42    ETO MAY 16  91  456
14 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  4:36.58    DDO MAR 17  91  455
15 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  4:37.10    ETO MAY 05  90  453
16 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  4:37.23    MN  DEC 18  90  452
17 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  4:37.73    SFY MAY 08  90  450
18 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  4:37.83    VIC MAY 95  90  449
19 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  4:38.23    GAT APR 12  90  447
20 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  4:38.28    MTL APR 13  90  447

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  8:45.68    MTL MAY 15 100  600
 2 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  9:06.44    BOS DEC 13  96  534
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  9:09.36    DDO MAR 09  96  526
 4 ROBERT FORTIER          NSH  QC  9:17.39    SFY APR 92  94  503
 5 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC  9:18.22 S  MTL MAY 95  94  501
 6 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  9:21.89 S  SFY APR 10  93  491
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  9:22.87 S  MTL MAY 19  93  489
 8 KEN EKSTRAND            PC   QC  9:33.47 S  PC  APR 91  92  462
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  9:34.06    DRU JAN 17  91  461
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  9:34.83 S  MTL MAY 11  91  459
11 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  9:36.06    GAT APR 12  91  456
12 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  9:38.13    MTL MAY 19  91  451
13 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC  9:41.26 S  MTL AVR 06  90  444
14 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  9:45.69 S  MN  JAN 95  90  434
15 LUDOVIC TOBIN           NSH  QC  9:47.59    MTL APR 16  89  430
16 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  9:48.23    GAT APR 12  89  428
17 DAVID DUNN              PPO  QC  9:49.67 S  MTL JUN 97  89  425
18 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC  9:52.60    MTL MAY 15  89  419
19 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  9:53.00    CSL NOV 15  89  418
20 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  9:57.47 S  MTL MAI 03  88  409

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC 16:46.72    QUE APR 15 101  602
 2 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC 17:27.01    CSL MAR 14  97  535
 3 GORDON OVERING          PC   QC 17:30.54    MTL MAY 95  97  530
 4 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC 17:44.40    SFY APR 10  95  509
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC 17:46.87    MTL MAY 19  95  506
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC 17:52.78    DDO MAR 09  95  497
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC 18:01.79    MTL MAY 11  94  485
 8 KEN EKSTRAND            PC   QC 18:01.85    PC  APR 91  94  485
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC 18:14.36    MTL APR 17  93  469
10 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC 18:22.32    MTL AVR 06  92  458
11 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 18:23.77    MTL MAY 95  92  457
12 DAVID DUNN              PPO  QC 18:25.57    MTL JUN 97  92  454
13 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC 18:32.66    MTL MAY 19  91  446
14 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC 18:40.82    MTL MAY 15  91  436
15 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC 18:50.64    QUE APR 14  90  425
16 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC 18:55.09    MTL MAI 03  89  420
17 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC 19:01.03    MTL APR 13  89  413
18 MARC DESPATIES          CAMO QC 19:01.53    PC  FEB 19  89  413
19 LS-ETIENNE MARCOUX      NSH  QC 19:04.49    QUE APR 14  89  410
20 ALEXANDRE HARVEY        PC   QC 19:05.08    MTL MAY 15  89  409

      50 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :28.05 R  SFY APR 10  96  524
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :28.74    SFY DEC 13  93  487
 3 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :28.86    QUE APR 18  93  481
 4 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC   :28.88    SFY MAY 08  93  480
 5 MARK TEWKSBURY          MACC QC   :29.25 R  MTL NOV 04  92  462
 6 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :29.32 R  SFY APR 10  92  459
 7 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :29.44 R  MTL MAI 03  91  453
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :29.49    WIN MAY 07  91  451
 9 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC   :29.78    SFY AVR 04  90  438
10 ST ROBITAILLE           NSH  QC   :29.94    QUE MAY 17  90  431
11 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC   :30.04    LSL FEB 08  89  426
12 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC   :30.15 R  GAT APR 12  89  422
13 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC   :30.36 R  MTL APR 13  88  413
14 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC   :30.40    MTL MAY 15  88  411
15 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC   :30.46 R  SFY APR 07  88  409
16 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC   :30.49    MTL AVR 98  88  408
17 JOHN MARQUES            ELIT QC   :30.50    MTL MAY 19  88  407
18 MANUEL PIZZARO          MACC QC   :30.69    PC  FEB 17  87  400
19 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :30.73 S  MTL APR 13  87  398
20 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :30.76 R  TRV AVR 08  87  397

     100 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.51    MTL NOV 09  99  529
 2 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:03.07 R  NE  DEC 12  95  467
 3 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  1:03.13    SFY MAY 08  95  466
 4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:03.35    MTL APR 13  94  461
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  1:03.70    TRV AVR 01  94  453
 6 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  1:03.76    SFY APR 07  94  452
 7 ST ROBITAILLE           NSH  QC  1:04.40    QUE MAY 17  93  439
 8 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:04.49    MTL MAI 03  93  437
 9 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  1:04.58    TRV AVR 05  92  435
10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC  1:04.61    RDL MAR 14  92  435
11 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  1:05.21    DDO MAR 17  92  423
12 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC  1:05.49    WND MAY 14  91  417
13 JOHN MARQUES            MACC QC  1:05.54    MTL NOV 19  91  416
14 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC  1:06.17    PC  JAN 16  90  405
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:06.47    TRV AVR 05  90  399
16 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:06.59    MN  JAN 98  90  397
17 TYLER DUNN              MUMS QC  1:06.62    MTL MAY 15  90  396
18 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:06.77    SFY MAY 08  89  394
19 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  1:07.11    QUE APR 18  89  388
20 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC  1:07.14    SFY APR 07  89  387

     200 M DOS             HOM 35-39  

 1 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:13.29    NE  DEC 12  97  505
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:17.73    PC  JAN 09  94  457
 3 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  2:20.97    TRV AVR 01  92  426
 4 ST ROBITAILLE           NSH  QC  2:21.94    QUE MAY 17  91  418
 5 DAVID PHAM              UNAT QC  2:22.18    SFY MAY 08  91  416
 6 MICHEL BOILY            CNCB QC  2:23.69    TRV AVR 05  90  403
 7 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  2:24.04    SFY APR 07  90  400
 8 ANDREW KATZ             CAMO QC  2:24.58    WND MAY 14  89  395
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:26.13    CSL APR 19  88  383
10 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:26.73    MN  JAN 98  88  378
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:27.19    TRV AVR 08  88  375
12 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC  2:27.56    SFY APR 07  88  372
13 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:27.62    LSL FEB 12  88  371
14 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:27.78    DDO MAR 14  87  370
15 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  2:27.99    QUE APR 15  87  369
16 JOHN MARQUES            MACC QC  2:28.26    NSH DEC 19  87  367
17 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  2:28.34    GAT APR 12  87  366
18 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:29.73    MN  DEC 08  86  356
19 BERNARD LAPIERRE        LAV  QC  2:29.87    LSL FEV 05  86  355
20 MICHAEL MCMURRAY        YMCA QC  2:30.38    NEP MAY 99  86  351

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC   :30.09 S  MN  DEC 18  99  591
 2 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC   :30.12    MTL APR 17  99  589
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.54    LAU NOV 05  98  565
 4 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :30.54    ETO MAY 16  98  565
 5 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :30.68    MTL NOV 18  97  557
 6 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC   :30.88    TRV AVR 01  97  547
 7 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC   :30.91    QUE APR 14  97  545
 8 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC   :30.98    MTL AVR 98  96  541
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC   :31.26    ETO MAY 16  95  527
10 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC   :31.60    QUE DEC 14  94  510
11 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :31.65    SFY DEC 13  94  508
12 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CMNQ QC   :31.70    SFY NOV 09  94  505
13 PIERRE SANSOUCY         CAMO QC   :32.16    MTL JUN 97  93  484
14 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC   :32.28    MTL MAI 03  92  479
15 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC   :32.30    QUE APR 15  92  478
16 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :32.34    SFY AVR 00  92  476
17 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC   :32.38 S  QUE APR 18  92  474
18 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :32.51 S  MTL MAY 11  92  469
19 MARC RHEAUME            MACC QC   :32.60    ACC OCT 10  92  465
20 ETIENNE MARIN           ELIT QC   :32.63    SFY APR 07  91  463

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:06.45    LAU NOV 05 100  586
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  1:06.96    QUE MAY 17 100  573
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  1:07.49    QUE APR 14  99  559
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        NN   QC  1:07.67    QUE APR 18  99  555
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  1:08.05    TRV AVR 01  98  546
 6 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:08.34    MTL NOV 18  98  539
 7 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:08.69    TRV AVR 99  97  531
 8 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     STL  QC  1:09.21    TRV AVR 05  96  519
 9 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC  1:09.23    MTL APR 17  96  518
10 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  1:10.50    MTL MAI 03  95  491
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:10.53    MTL MAY 11  94  490
12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  1:10.55    QUE APR 18  94  490
13 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  1:10.67    QUE DEC 14  94  487
14 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:10.73    SFY APR 10  94  486
15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:10.93    ETO MAY 05  94  482
16 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC  1:11.25    MTL AVR 06  94  475
17 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  1:11.48    MTL MAI 03  93  471
18 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  1:11.73    QUE APR 14  93  466
19 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC  1:12.44    SFY AVR 00  92  452
20 PIERRE SANSOUCY         TORP QC  1:12.65    MTL AVR 98  92  448

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 35-39  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:24.48    LAU NOV 05 101  583
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  2:26.84    QUE APR 18 100  555
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:31.33    QUE APR 14  97  507
 4 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  2:32.09    MTL MAI 03  96  499
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  2:32.39    TRV AVR 01  96  497
 6 GUILLAUME FILION        NN   QC  2:32.42    QUE APR 18  96  496
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:34.91    WIN MAY 07  94  473
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:36.74    MIA MAY 17  93  456
 9 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     STL  QC  2:37.17    TRV AVR 05  93  453
10 DONALD CAYER            NCC  QC  2:37.48    MTL AVR 06  93  450
11 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:37.78    SFY APR 10  93  447
12 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:37.83    TOR JUL 01  93  447
13 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  2:38.88    TRV APR 11  92  438
14 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:39.03    DDO MAR 15  92  437
15 DOMINIQUE PERRON        CNDR QC  2:40.82    QUE DEC 14  91  422
16 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC  2:40.93    MTL APR 16  91  422
17 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC  2:41.73    AFY AVR 00  90  415
18 SIMON BLOUIN            CNSJ QC  2:41.87    TRV AVR 08  90  414
19 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC  2:42.01    DDO MAR 17  90  413
20 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  2:42.26    DDO MAR 16  90  411

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :25.56    SFY NOV 09 101  620
 2 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :25.88    ETO MAY 16 100  598
 3 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.31    QUE APR 18  98  569
 4 FRAN HUDON              CNRL QC   :27.12    SFY DEC 16  95  519
 5 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :27.12    MTL MAI 03  95  519
 6 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC   :27.17    MTL MAI 03  95  517
 7 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :27.20 S  TRV AVR 99  95  515
 8 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC   :27.27    MTL MAY 19  95  511
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC   :27.29    QUE APR 14  95  510
10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :27.32    ETO MAY 05  95  508
11 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAMO QC   :27.32    CSL NOV 15  95  508
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :27.35 S  MTL APR 13  95  506
13 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC   :27.40 S  SFY APR 07  94  504
14 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC   :27.52    CSL APR 19  94  497
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  UNAT QC   :27.71    MTL NOV 09  93  487
16 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :27.82    MTL NOV 09  93  481
17 SERGE BLAIS             CADA QC   :27.91    MTL MAY 11  93  477
18 GUILLAUME FILION        NN   QC   :28.03    MN  DEC 17  92  470
19 ERIC OUELLET            MUST QC   :28.11    SFY AVR 00  92  466
20 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :28.31    MTL APR 13  91  457

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :56.65    ETO MAY 16 100  627
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :58.63    MTL APR 13  97  565
 3 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :59.35    SFY MAY 08  96  545
 4 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :59.55    TRV AVR 99  95  540
 5 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  1:00.43    QUE APR 18  94  516
 6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  1:00.48    MTL MAY 19  94  515
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  1:01.41    TRV AVR 08  92  492
 8 PABLO CONDE             CAMO QC  1:01.82    HFX MAI 00  92  482
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC  1:02.56    MTL APR 13  91  465
10 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.65    TRV APR 11  90  463
11 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  1:04.05    MTL AVR 98  88  434
12 ERIC BLOUIN             LAV  QC  1:04.05    LSL FEV 05  88  434
13 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:04.07    TRV AVR 08  88  433
14 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:04.75    SFY APR 07  88  420
15 MARC FRANCOEUR          CNSI QC  1:04.86    SFY AVR 04  87  418
16 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  1:05.02    SFY NOV 08  87  415
17 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:05.12 S  QUE APR 14  87  413
18 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:05.13    MTL APR 13  87  412
19 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  1:05.40    QUE APR 15  87  407
20 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU       MACC QC  1:05.43    MTL APR 16  87  407

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC  2:08.50    ETO MAY 16  98  612
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:10.49    MTL APR 13  97  585
 3 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:13.59    TRV AVR 99  95  545
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:18.13    MTL MAY 15  91  493
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:18.75    SFY MAY 08  91  486
 6 PABLO CONDE             CAMO QC  2:21.04    HFX MAI 00  90  463
 7 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  2:22.20    MTL MAY 19  89  452
 8 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  2:23.82    QUE APR 18  88  437
 9 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  2:26.46    MTL MAI 03  86  413
10 CHARLES-ANDRE MUNGER    REG  QC  2:26.85    QUE APR 14  86  410
11 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  2:27.06    PC  JAN 16  86  408
12 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:27.92    MTL MAY 95  85  401
13 FRANCK POULIQUEN        CAMO QC  2:29.12    MTL APR 16  85  392
14 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  2:30.75    MN  DEC 13  84  379
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  2:35.00    DRU JAN 19  81  349
16 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:35.73    PC  JAN 16  81  344
17 MICHEL DROUIN           DDO  QC  2:36.54    LSL FEV 05  81  339
18 KEN RANSOM              UMTL QC  2:37.03    HFX MAY 86  80  335
19 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  2:38.18    DDO MAR 13  80  328
20 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:39.62    BOS DEC 14  79  319

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 MARK ARZAGA             CAMO QC   :59.57    ETO MAY 16 100  619
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:01.86    LIE NOV 05  96  553
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:01.92    ETO MAY 05  96  551
 4 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:02.23    GAT APR 12  96  543
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  1:02.25    TRV AVR 01  96  542
 6 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  1:02.27    SFY APR 07  96  542
 7 FRAN HUDON              CNRL QC  1:02.43    SFY DEC 16  96  538
 8 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC  1:02.48    SFY MAY 08  96  536
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     NSH  QC  1:02.58    QUE DEC 14  95  534
10 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC  1:02.59    MTL APR 17  95  533
11 GUILLAUME FILION        NN   QC  1:02.84    QUE APR 18  95  527
12 MARCO VEILLEUX          PPO  QC  1:03.31    TRV AVR 99  94  515
13 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  1:03.49    TRV AVR 99  94  511
14 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:03.80    MTL MAI 03  94  504
15 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  1:03.95    MTL MAY 19  93  500
16 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  1:03.98    SFY APR 07  93  499
17 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  1:04.13    MTL APR 13  93  496
18 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  1:04.36    NE  DEC 12  93  491
19 JOHN MARQUES            ELIT QC  1:04.56    MTL NOV 19  92  486
20 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  1:04.62    QUE APR 15  92  485

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 ERIC ISBISTER           MEGO QC  2:16.14    TRV AVR 01  99  529
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  2:16.49    MTL MAY 15  98  525
 3 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  2:16.97    TRV AVR 08  98  519
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:17.61    LIE NOV 05  98  512
 5 THIERRY MARIN           CASE QC  2:17.80    BOS DEC 13  97  510
 6 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:18.02    TRV AVR 99  97  507
 7 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:18.12    LSL FEB 09  97  506
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:18.88    WIN MAY 07  97  498
 9 GUILLAUME FILION        MACC QC  2:21.95    MN  DEC 18  95  466
10 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  2:22.58    QUE APR 14  94  460
11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  2:22.97    MTL MAY 19  94  456
12 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  2:23.19    MTL AVR 98  94  454
13 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:23.20    DDO MAR 08  94  454
14 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CNCB QC  2:23.59    SFY APR 07  94  451
15 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:24.22    VIC MAY 95  93  445
16 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  2:24.48    GAT APR 12  93  442
17 JONATHAN MORIN          MBC  QC  2:24.83    SFY MAY 08  93  439
18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA        MACC QC  2:25.10    MTL MAY 19  93  437
19 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MACC QC  2:25.11    MTL MAI 03  93  437
20 STEPHANE MERCURE        LAV  QC  2:25.28    QUE APR 14  92  435

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 35-39  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS       LAV  QC  4:52.27    QUE APR 15  97  523
 2 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  4:53.53    TRV AVR 99  97  516
 3 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  4:55.19    QUE APR 14  96  508
 4 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  4:57.72    WIN MAY 07  95  495
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT       STL  QC  5:04.25    MTL MAY 19  93  464
 6 MARTIN LEVINE           YMCA QC  5:07.97    SFY APR 07  92  447
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  5:10.14    MTL MAY 11  91  438
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER        CAMO QC  5:10.33    QUE APR 14  91  437
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  5:10.43    MTL APR 13  91  437
10 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC        CNDR QC  5:10.50    SFY APR 10  91  436
11 MICHAEL KEHLE           PC   QC  5:10.56    MTL APR 16  91  436
12 PHILIPPE SAMSON         BRO  QC  5:10.60    MTL APR 17  91  436
13 PABLO CONDE             CAPN QC  5:11.69    MTL MAI 03  91  431
14 STEPHAN MONGEON         LASL QC  5:12.71    MTL AVR 98  91  427
15 JONATHAN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  5:14.20    SFY DEC 13  90  421
16 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  5:14.94    VIC MAY 95  90  418
17 NELSON GIRALDO          PPO  QC  5:14.99    GAT APR 12  90  418
18 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  5:15.73    MTL MAI 03  90  415
19 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  5:16.68    LSL FEB 12  89  411
20 JONATHAN MORIN          CNDR QC  5:17.84    SFY APR 10  89  407


35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     98.6        5
   2 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC     97.7        6
   3 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC     97.3        7
   4 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC     96.5        4
   5 STEPHANE MERCURE         LAV  QC     96.2        4
   6 ERIC ISBISTER            MEGO QC     96.0        7
   7 MATHIEU MARCIL           CAMQ QC     95.7        3
   8 MARCO VEILLEUX           PPO  QC     95.7        3
   9 FRAN HUDON               CNRL QC     95.5        2
  10 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC     95.5        6
  11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     95.5       11
  12 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC     95.3        6
  13 SEBASTIEN POULIN         CAMO QC     95.0        1
  14 GORDON OVERING           PC   QC     95.0        4
  15 GUILLAUME FILION         NN   QC     94.9       10
  16 DAN BOTBOL               TNT  QC     94.7        3
  17 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     94.7       15
  18 STEPHANE MILETTE         CACM QC     94.3        3
  19 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF      CMNQ QC     94.3        3
  20 DAVID QUANE              CSLA QC     94.3        7



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     215        15
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC     165        14
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC     161        11
   4 THIERRY MARIN            CASE QC     158        12
   5 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC     139        13
   6 ERIC ISBISTER            MEGO QC     117         7
   7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC     117        10
   8 GUILLAUME FILION         NN   QC     115        10
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT        STL  QC     110         8
  10 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC     110         7
  11 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC     106         6
  12 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC     101         7
  13 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      NSH  QC     101         9
  14 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC      94         5
  15 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC      91         6
  16 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC      90         8
  17 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC      88         6
  18 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC         CNDR QC      83         7
  19 ALEXANDRE PIUZE          CAMO QC      76         7
  20 DAVID QUANE              CSLA QC      73         7




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC 1420   15    94.7    215   7527
   2 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC 1306   14    93.3    165   6722
   3 MARTIN LEVINE            YMCA QC 1209   13    93.0    139   6256
   4 THIERRY MARIN            CASE QC 1116   12    93.0    158   5746
   5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS        LAV  QC 1050   11    95.5    161   5775
   6 GUILLAUME FILION         NN   QC  949   10    94.9    115   5099
   7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC  921   10    92.1    117   4691
   8 FRANCOIS BERNIER         CAMO QC  902   10    90.2     60   4390
   9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      NSH  QC  840    9    93.3    101   4450
  10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  750    8    93.8     90   4004
  11 MARC VAILLANCOURT        STL  QC  748    8    93.5    110   3919
  12 MARK ARZAGA              CAMO QC  681    7    97.3    101   4003
  13 ERIC ISBISTER            MEGO QC  672    7    96.0    117   3540
  14 DAVID QUANE              CSLA QC  660    7    94.3     73   3491
  15 MAXIME GAUDREAU          CNRL QC  657    7    93.9    110   3504
  16 ALEXANDRE PIUZE          CAMO QC  653    7    93.3     76   3453
  17 SEBASTIEN BOLDUC         CNDR QC  649    7    92.7     83   3394
  18 MICHAEL KEHLE            PC   QC  621    7    88.7     36   2888
  19 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC  586    6    97.7    106   3404
  20 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC  573    6    95.5     91   3134
  21 HEBERT HENRY             NSH  QC  572    6    95.3     88   3114
  22 SEBASTIEN PRINCE         CNCB QC  551    6    91.8     49   2701
  23 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA         MACC QC  549    6    91.5     43   2628
  24 PABLO CONDE              CAPN QC  545    6    90.8     57   2722
  25 PHILIPPE SAMSON          BRO  QC  542    6    90.3     51   2640
  26 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      PPO  QC  540    6    90.0     40   2604
  27 STEPHAN MONGEON          LASL QC  539    6    89.8     47   2498
  28 SYLVAIN CARON            CAMO QC  528    6    88.0     29   2466
  29 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC  493    5    98.6     94   2799
  30 MICHEL BOILY             CNCB QC  454    5    90.8     46   2216

    TOTAL                           33388  360    92.7   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------