OCTAVIAN PETRE            50 FR   :22.86  104  700
CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         100 BK   :58.62  102  582
GUILLAUME FILION          50 BR   :29.08  103  655
GUILLAUME FILION         100 BR  1:04.98  103  627
JONATHAN BANVILLE        100 BR  1:05.27  102  618
JONATHAN BANVILLE        200 BR  2:21.42  103  621
DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES       50 FL   :25.23  103  645
MAHREZ MEBAREK           200 IM  2:12.06  102  579


      50 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 OCTAVIAN PETRE          CAMO QC   :22.86    MTL APR 16 104  700
 2 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :23.58 R  NEP MAY 13 101  638
 3 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC   :23.90 R  QUE AVR 97 100  613
 4 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :24.02    SJ  MAY 92  99  604
 5 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :24.03    SFY APR 07  99  603
 6 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :24.04    SFY AVR 00  99  602
 7 PASCAL ANCTIL           CMNQ QC   :24.27    QUE APR 15  98  585
 8 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :24.42    MTL APR 13  98  574
 9 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :24.46    SFY AVR 04  98  572
10 PATRICK LALIBERTE       CNG  QC   :24.50 R  SFY MAY 08  97  569
11 YANNICK LUPIEN          NSH  QC   :24.53    SFY DEC 13  97  567
12 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :24.53    MTL APR 13  97  567
13 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :24.57    ETO MAY 16  97  564
14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :24.68 R  SFY AVR 04  97  556
15 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :24.71 R  QUE APR 14  97  554
16 DAN BOTBOL              TNT  QC   :24.78    MTL MAI 03  96  550
17 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CASO QC   :24.82 R  MTL APR 17  96  547
18 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC   :24.90    TRV AVR 01  96  542
19 YURI TREMBLAY           NSH  QC   :24.92    MTL NOV 18  96  541
20 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC   :24.96    QUE AVR 97  96  538

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :52.55    MTL NOV 12 100  625
 2 OCTAVIAN PETRE          CAMO QC   :52.68    MTL APR 16 100  621
 3 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :53.28    SFY NOV 07  99  600
 4 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :53.56    SFY AVR 00  98  591
 5 PASCAL ANCTIL           CMNQ QC   :53.63    QUE APR 15  98  588
 6 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC   :53.68    MTL APR 16  98  587
 7 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :53.71    ETO MAY 16  98  586
 8 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :54.10    SFY AVR 04  97  573
 9 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :54.12    QUE APR 14  97  573
10 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :54.16    SJ  MAY 92  97  571
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :54.16    LSL FEB 07  97  571
12 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :54.18    MTL APR 13  97  571
13 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :54.24    MTL APR 13  97  569
14 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :54.48    MTL NOV 18  97  561
15 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CASO QC   :55.30    DRU JAN 17  95  537
16 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC   :55.32    TRV AVR 99  95  536
17 MAXIME GAUDREAU         REG  QC   :55.46    SFY DEC 13  95  532
18 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC   :55.47    CSL APR 19  95  532
19 JONATHAN WALSH          PC   QC   :55.49    DDO AVR 02  95  531
20 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :55.63    MTL APR 13  95  527

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  1:57.25    MTL MAY 15 100  609
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:58.83    TRV AVR 05  99  585
 3 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:00.25    ETO MAY 05  98  564
 4 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  2:01.85    SFY AVR 04  96  542
 5 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC  2:02.12    QUE APR 15  96  539
 6 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC  2:02.20    CSL APR 19  96  538
 7 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC  2:02.45    DDO MAR 18  96  534
 8 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:02.75    MTL APR 16  96  531
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  2:03.30    ETO MAY 05  95  523
10 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:03.30    MTL NOV 09  95  523
11 NELSON GIRALDO          CNMN QC  2:03.32    PC  FEB 08  95  523
12 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:03.84    SFY MAY 89  95  517
13 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  2:03.93    MTL JUN 97  95  516
14 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  2:04.26    TRV APR 11  94  511
15 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC     ELIT QC  2:04.66    DDO MAR 18  94  507
16 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:04.94    SFY APR 92  94  503
17 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:05.68    SFY APR 07  93  494
18 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  2:06.19    SFY APR 07  93  488
19 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC  2:06.20    DDO MAR 19  93  488
20 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  2:06.28    MTL MAY 19  93  487

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:12.91    ETO MAY 05  99  595
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:21.44    QUE MAY 17  96  539
 3 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC  4:23.06    MTL MAY 19  95  529
 4 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  4:23.88    PC  JAN 16  95  524
 5 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  4:24.08    PC  JAN 05  95  523
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  4:26.54    SFY MAY 89  94  509
 7 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  4:26.85    ETO MAY 09  94  507
 8 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC  4:27.76    MTL MAY 19  94  502
 9 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  4:29.48    ETO MAY 05  93  492
10 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  4:30.38    SFY AVR 00  93  487
11 JEAN-PHILIPPE LABBE     NSH  QC  4:30.70    SFY APR 07  93  486
12 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  4:31.72    LSL FEB 07  92  480
13 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  4:31.90    PC  APR 91  92  479
14 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  4:32.05    SFY AVR 04  92  478
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  4:32.10    CSO MAY 07  92  478
16 SEBASTIEN HOUDE         MEGO QC  4:33.18    SFY APR 07  92  472
17 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CNCB QC  4:34.50    SFY AVR 04  91  466
18 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  4:37.83    BAR OCT 91  90  449
19 ANTOINE LAMOU-AUCLAIR   MEGO QC  4:37.83    MTL MAY 19  90  449
20 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  4:38.02    SFY AVR 04  90  448

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  8:51.21    MTL NOV 07  99  582
 2 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  9:25.45    CSL NOV 15  93  482
 3 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CNCB QC  9:26.39    SFY AVR 04  93  480
 4 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  9:28.03    MN  MAI 05  92  476
 5 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  9:30.88 S  SFY APR 92  92  469
 6 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  9:32.15    MTL NOV 07  92  465
 7 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  9:34.29 S  SFY MAY 89  91  460
 8 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  9:35.84    TRV AVR 01  91  457
 9 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC  9:37.05 S  MTL MAY 19  91  454
10 PATRICK LEVEILLE        NN   QC  9:40.12    CSL APR 19  91  447
11 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  9:42.21    HUL MAR 91  90  442
12 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC  9:43.48    QUE APR 18  90  439
13 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  9:44.07    MTL MAI 03  90  438
14 MARTIN MCEWEN           LASL QC  9:44.38    DDO MAR 04  90  437
15 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC  9:45.45 S  DDO MAR 01  90  434
16 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  9:45.64 S  DDO MAR 07  90  434
17 THIERRY MARIN           ELIT QC  9:50.38    SFY APR 07  89  424
18 FREDERICK FORTIN        CNSF QC  9:51.75    MTL MAY 15  89  421
19 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC  9:53.91 S  JON AVR 93  88  416
20 MARC VAILLANCOURT       PC   QC  9:55.06    MTL MAY 11  88  414

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC 16:49.52    MTL AVR 06 101  597
 2 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC 17:45.63    SFY APR 92  95  508
 3 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 17:56.82    SFY MAY 89  94  492
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC 17:57.30    SFY DEC 16  94  491
 5 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC 18:13.32    ETO MAY 05  93  470
 6 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC 18:17.75    MTL MAY 19  92  464
 7 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC 18:20.73    DDO MAR 01  92  460
 8 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 18:31.03    SJ  MAY 92  91  448
 9 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC 18:32.63    DDO MAR 07  91  446
10 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC 18:33.13    DDO MAR 07  91  445
11 DAVID DUNN              MACC QC 18:34.66    JON AVR 93  91  443
12 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC 18:43.00    TRV AVR 01  90  434
13 PAUL GUAY               DDO  QC 18:47.70    DDO MAR 01  90  428
14 FLORIAN MEYER           MACC QC 18:56.05    MTL MAY 11  89  419
15 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        CAMO QC 19:04.96    MTL MAY 95  89  409
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC 19:05.20    HUL MAR 95  89  409
17 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC 19:07.30    NEU SEP 04  88  407
18 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON      MACC QC 19:08.99    PAR AUG 18  88  405
19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC 19:18.24    NEP AVR 03  88  395
20 STEPHEN MULROONEY       DDO  QC 19:21.21    TRV AVR 01  87  392

      50 M DOS             HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :27.29    CGY MAY 06  98  569
 2 ALEXANDRE PICHETTE      CAPN QC   :27.71    SFY MAY 08  97  543
 3 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CASO QC   :27.80    MTL APR 17  97  538
 4 REMI LACHAPELLE         CAMO QC   :28.14 R  QUE APR 14  95  519
 5 PATRICK LEVEILLE        NN   QC   :28.47    MTL APR 17  94  501
 6 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :28.48 R  QUE APR 14  94  500
 7 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC   :28.62 R  MTL MAY 15  94  493
 8 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC   :28.74    TRV AVR 01  93  487
 9 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :28.82 R  NEP MAY 13  93  483
10 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :28.88    REP JUN 07  93  480
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :28.88    MTL MAY 15  93  480
12 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :29.08 R  MTL NOV 18  92  470
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :29.11 R  MTL MAI 03  92  469
14 CHRISTIAN LACHAPELLE    CAMO QC   :29.12    QUE APR 14  92  468
15 JONATHAN WALSH          PC   QC   :29.14    DDO AVR 02  92  467
16 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC   :29.25    PC  JAN 11  92  462
17 PATRICK HETU            LLOU QC   :29.26 R  MTL AVR 06  92  461
18 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :29.59    MTL APR 13  91  446
19 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC   :29.82    BRO OCT 01  90  436
20 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC   :29.86    TRV AVR 01  90  434

     100 M DOS             HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :58.62 R  CGY MAY 06 102  582
 2 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC   :59.74    MTL MAY 15 100  550
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:00.22    MTL MAY 15  99  537
 4 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC  1:01.58    NEP MAY 13  97  502
 5 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  1:01.62    QUE APR 14  97  501
 6 PATRICK LEVEILLE        NN   QC  1:01.89    MTL MAY 19  96  494
 7 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:01.98    PC  JAN 11  96  492
 8 ALEXANDRE PICHETTE      CAPN QC  1:02.17    SFY MAY 08  96  488
 9 JONATHAN WALSH          PC   QC  1:02.89    DDO AVR 02  95  471
10 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  1:03.15    ETO MAY 09  95  465
11 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC  1:03.48    REP MAI 01  94  458
12 JP RICHARD              PC   QC  1:03.53    TRV APR 11  94  457
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:03.59    PC  JAN 05  94  456
14 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  1:03.81    TRV AVR 99  94  451
15 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:04.57    SFY AVR 00  92  435
16 SEBASTIEN ANGERS        CNDR QC  1:04.59    MTL MAY 19  92  435
17 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC  1:05.07    LSL FEV 04  92  425
18 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MACC QC  1:05.28    LSL NOV 99  91  421
19 BENOIT GUAY             PPO  QC  1:05.42    VIC MAY 95  91  419
20 REMI LACHAPELLE         CAMO QC  1:05.44    QUE APR 14  91  418

     200 M DOS             HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:10.22    MTL MAY 15  99  541
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:10.25    ETO MAY 05  99  541
 3 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:14.53    ETO MAY 09  96  491
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE        NN   QC  2:17.68    CSL APR 19  94  458
 5 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC  2:20.09    LSL FEV 02  92  435
 6 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  2:20.33    TRV AVR 99  92  432
 7 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:20.50    MN  MAR 07  92  431
 8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:20.63    PC  JAN 05  92  430
 9 FRANCOIS SIMARD         CNMN QC  2:22.54    LSL FEV 04  91  413
10 SEBASTIEN ANGERS        CNDR QC  2:22.57    QUE MAY 17  91  412
11 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:22.89    SFY AVR 00  90  410
12 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  2:23.35    SFY MAY 89  90  406
13 BENOIT GUAY             PPO  QC  2:24.97    VIC MAY 95  89  392
14 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  2:25.64    TRV AVR 05  89  387
15 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  2:25.94    SJ  MAY 92  89  384
16 MICHEL PIQUETTE         PPO  QC  2:26.80    VIC MAY 95  88  378
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  2:27.39    TRV AVR 05  88  373
18 HUGH COOKE              CNSJ QC  2:28.52    MTL APR 13  87  365
19 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:28.85    BAR OCT 91  87  362
20 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:28.97    NEP AVR 03  87  361

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :29.08    PC  JAN 09 103  655
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :29.65    SUI NOV 03 101  618
 3 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CAMO QC   :30.73    MTL MAI 03  97  555
 4 ALEXANDRE ANCTIL        CMNQ QC   :30.81    QUE APR 15  97  550
 5 DAVID QUANE             CSLA QC   :30.82    CSL MAR 14  97  550
 6 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC   :31.16    ETO MAY 05  96  532
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC   :31.32    MTL APR 13  95  524
 8 PASCAL ANCTIL           MEGO QC   :31.36    QUE APR 14  95  522
 9 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC   :31.49    SHR AVR 88  95  516
10 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CAMO QC   :31.49    MTL MAI 03  95  516
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :31.51    MTL AVR 06  95  515
12 JEAN-FRANCOIS BEDARD    CNNG QC   :31.60    MTL NOV 09  94  510
13 MARC VAILLANCOURT       PC   QC   :31.68    MTL MAY 11  94  506
14 CHRISTIAN AUBIN         CNCB QC   :31.85    SFY AVR 04  94  498
15 ALAIN BERNARD           DDO  QC   :31.94    MTL MAY 95  93  494
16 YANNICK ROBERT          MVC  QC   :31.98    CGY MAY 06  93  492
17 YURI TREMBLAY           NSH  QC   :32.08    MTL NOV 18  93  488
18 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :32.12    MTL MAY 15  93  486
19 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS     LAV  QC   :32.16    QUE MAY 17  93  484
20 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC   :32.20    MTL MAY 19  93  482

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:04.98    PC  JAN 09 103  627
 2 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:05.27    SUI NOV 03 102  618
 3 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CAMO QC  1:07.29    MTL MAI 03  99  564
 4 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  1:08.18    ETO MAY 05  98  543
 5 ALEXANDRE ANCTIL        CMNQ QC  1:08.20    QUE APR 15  98  542
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:08.23    CGY MAY 06  98  541
 7 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:08.32    MTL MAY 11  98  539
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT       PC   QC  1:09.05    MTL MAY 11  97  522
 9 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:09.43    SFY AVR 04  96  514
10 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:09.58    SFY AVR 00  96  511
11 DENIS CHARRON           CNG  QC  1:09.91    DDO APR 89  95  503
12 MATHIEU BLOUIN          CAMO QC  1:09.92    MTL MAI 03  95  503
13 YANNICK ROBERT          MVC  QC  1:10.54    CGY MAY 06  94  490
14 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  1:10.70    QUE AVR 97  94  487
15 KEVIN O'CONNELL         DDO  QC  1:10.82    TRV AVR 01  94  484
16 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  1:10.97    TRV AVR 99  94  481
17 FRANCOIS MORNEAU        NSH  QC  1:11.11    SFY MAY 89  94  478
18 YURI TREMBLAY           NSH  QC  1:11.11    MTL NOV 18  94  478
19 HUBERT ALEX-GINGRAS     LAV  QC  1:11.24    QUE MAY 17  94  476
20 FRANCOIS PARE           CNMN QC  1:11.53    STL NOV 88  93  470

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 30-34  

 1 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:21.42    SUI OCT 03 103  621
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT       PC   QC  2:31.33    MTL MAY 11  97  507
 3 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  2:32.03    ETO MAY 05  96  500
 4 YANNICK ROBERT          MVC  QC  2:33.00    ETO MAY 05  96  491
 5 DENIS CHARRON           CNG  QC  2:33.93    SFY MAY 89  95  482
 6 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF     CAMO QC  2:34.30    MTL MAI 03  95  478
 7 STEPHANE MILETTE        CACM QC  2:34.73    QUE AVR 97  95  474
 8 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:34.82    SFY AVR 00  94  473
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:35.06    LAV DEC 06  94  471
10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC  2:35.43    DDO AVR 02  94  468
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:37.45    MTL APR 16  93  450
12 KEVIN O'CONNELL         DDO  QC  2:38.81    TRV AVR 01  92  439
13 MICHEL PIQUETTE         PPO  QC  2:39.66    VIC MAY 95  92  432
14 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  2:39.89    REP MAY 99  91  430
15 PAUL NAISBY             CNS  QC  2:40.15    DDO APR 89  91  428
16 VICTOR YANEZ            MACC QC  2:40.27    QUE APR 18  91  427
17 PIERRE SANSOUCY         CNMN QC  2:41.49    PC  APR 91  91  417
18 STEPHEN MULROONEY       DDO  QC  2:42.71    CGY MAI 01  90  408
19 THOMAS BORDERIE         YMCA QC  2:42.91    MTL APR 13  90  406
20 STEPHAN LEVEILLE        CAMO QC  2:42.92    VIC MAY 95  90  406

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34  

 1 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC   :25.23    MTL APR 13 103  645
 2 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :25.69    ETO MAY 16 101  611
 3 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CASO QC   :25.82    MTL APR 17 100  602
 4 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :26.03    SFY APR 07  99  587
 5 THOMAS KINDLER          PPO  QC   :26.14    MTL MAY 11  99  580
 6 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC   :26.42    QUE APR 14  98  562
 7 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :26.48    QUE APR 15  98  558
 8 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.57    JON AVR 93  97  552
 9 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC   :26.58    QUE AVR 97  97  552
10 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :26.63    MTL NOV 18  97  549
11 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :26.65    TRV AVR 05  97  547
12 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :26.73    MTL JUN 97  97  542
13 ALEXANDRE PICHETTE      CAPN QC   :26.92    SFY MAY 08  96  531
14 CARL CYR                SPEC QC   :26.97    SL  FEB 09  96  528
15 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC   :26.97    NEP MAY 13  96  528
16 DANY LETOURNEAU         CNCB QC   :27.10    SFY MAY 08  95  521
17 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :27.12    MTL APR 13  95  519
18 MARTIN HEBERT           NSH  QC   :27.17    MTL AVR 98  95  517
19 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC   :27.19    QUE MAY 17  95  515
20 NICOLAS MARTIN          ELIT QC   :27.22    CSO MAY 07  95  514

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :57.35    TRV AVR 05  99  604
 2 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC   :58.09    ETO APR 16  98  581
 3 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC   :58.27    MTL JUN 97  97  576
 4 DANY LETOURNEAU         CMNQ QC   :58.59    SFY NOV 09  97  567
 5 MARK MAIZONNASSE        CASO QC   :58.70    MTL APR 17  97  563
 6 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :59.51    MN  DEC 18  95  541
 7 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :59.60    SJ  MAY 92  95  538
 8 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :59.63    SFY APR 07  95  537
 9 MAXIME GAUDREAU         CNRL QC   :59.82    QUE APR 15  95  532
10 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC  1:00.08    MTL APR 13  94  525
11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  1:00.26    QUE MAY 17  94  521
12 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.36    SFY AVR 04  94  518
13 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  1:00.70    QUE APR 14  93  509
14 PIERRE-LUC LE BLANC     ELIT QC  1:00.97    DDO MAR 18  93  503
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  1:01.25    SFY APR 07  93  496
16 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:01.35    MTL APR 13  92  493
17 FREDERICK FORTIN        CNSF QC  1:01.58    MTL MAY 11  92  488
18 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  1:01.71    PC  JAN 11  92  485
19 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  1:01.76    ETO MAY 05  92  484
20 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  1:01.89    PC  JAN 16  92  481

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 30-34  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:09.68    TRV AVR 05  97  596
 2 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:11.74    MTL JUN 97  96  568
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:17.49    QUE APR 18  92  500
 4 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  2:18.11    SFY AVR 00  91  493
 5 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  2:18.38    QUE APR 15  91  490
 6 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:18.94    SFY APR 07  91  484
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CNSJ QC  2:19.20    REP JUN 07  91  482
 8 BERNARD LAPIERRE        PPO  QC  2:20.62    REP MAI 01  90  467
 9 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:20.88    DDO MAR 06  90  465
10 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  2:23.12    MTL MAY 95  88  443
11 ALEXANDRE PIUZE         CAMO QC  2:24.45    ETO MAY 16  87  431
12 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC  2:25.47    MTL MAY 19  87  422
13 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:26.06    MN  JAN 91  86  417
14 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON    MACC QC  2:26.55    MTL NOV 19  86  413
15 JOSEPH KIMANI           YMCA QC  2:27.15    MTL NOV 11  86  408
16 PABLO CONDE             NSH  QC  2:27.98    TRV AVR 99  85  401
17 IVAN VORONA             CSLA QC  2:28.62    ETO APR 16  85  396
18 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:28.68    SHR APR 90  85  395
19 FADI AINMELK            CMNQ QC  2:30.87    SFY MAY 08  84  378
20 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  2:31.57    REP JUN 05  83  373

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.55    SFY AVR 04  99  589
 2 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  1:00.86    MTL MAY 15  98  580
 3 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES     CNSJ QC  1:00.95    NEP MAY 13  98  578
 4 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:01.08    SFY AVR 00  98  574
 5 DANY LETOURNEAU         CMNQ QC  1:01.55    SFY NOV 09  97  561
 6 OCTAVIAN GUTU           CSLA QC  1:01.62    NEP MAY 13  97  559
 7 ALEXANDRE ANCTIL        CMNQ QC  1:01.75    QUE APR 15  97  555
 8 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  1:01.98    MTL MAY 11  96  549
 9 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:02.00    QUE APR 18  96  549
10 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC  1:02.10    DDO MAR 18  96  546
11 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:02.23    MTL MAI 03  96  543
12 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC  1:02.31    SFY APR 07  96  541
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:02.38    SFY AVR 04  96  539
14 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  1:02.46    SJ  MAY 92  96  537
15 HEBERT HENRY            NSH  QC  1:02.64    SFY AVR 00  95  532
16 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  1:02.84    TRV AVR 01  95  527
17 JONATHAN WALSH          PC   QC  1:03.12    DDO AVR 02  95  520
18 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC  1:03.57    REP MAR 97  94  509
19 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  1:03.66    MTL NOV 14  94  507
20 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  1:03.78    MTL JUN 97  94  504

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34  

 1 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  2:12.06    MTL MAY 15 102  579
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:12.69    CGY MAY 06 101  571
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:12.82    QUE APR 18 101  569
 4 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  2:15.83    MTL MAI 03  99  532
 5 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  2:16.26    MTL MAY 11  99  527
 6 BRADLEY NEWMAN          MACC QC  2:18.00    QUE APR 14  97  508
 7 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:18.48    SFY AVR 00  97  502
 8 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  2:18.64    TRV AVR 99  97  501
 9 DANIEL LEPINE           NSH  QC  2:18.78    QUE AVR 97  97  499
10 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:19.00    SFY AVR 04  97  497
11 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  2:20.24    ETO MAY 05  96  484
12 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:20.25    SFY AVR 00  96  484
13 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:20.42    QUE AVR 97  96  482
14 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  2:21.29    SFY APR 10  95  473
15 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC  2:21.84    CSL APR 19  95  467
16 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  2:21.86    JON AVR 93  95  467
17 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  2:21.90    ETO MAY 05  95  467
18 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  2:21.93    ETO MAY 09  95  467
19 MARC FARAND             CNNG QC  2:22.41    MTL NOV 09  94  462
20 NELSON GIRALDO          CNMN QC  2:22.99    LSL FEB 08  94  456

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:43.76    QUE MAY 17 100  572
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:50.87    TRV AVR 05  97  531
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  4:57.38    SFY AVR 00  95  497
 4 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  4:59.61    TRV AVR 01  95  486
 5 DANY LETOURNEAU         CNCB QC  5:00.87    SFY MAY 08  94  480
 6 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC  5:01.07    SFY MAY 89  94  479
 7 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  5:01.32    ETO MAY 05  94  477
 8 SIMON FORTIER           MACC QC  5:01.62    SFY APR 10  94  476
 9 PAUL GUAY               PPO  QC  5:01.91    SFY AVR 00  94  475
10 THIERRY MARIN           MACC QC  5:04.62    ETO MAY 09  93  462
11 FREDERICK MANFREDI      MACC QC  5:04.67    MTL APR 13  93  462
12 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        MUMS QC  5:05.65    MTL MAY 19  93  457
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  5:06.01    SFY AVR 04  93  456
14 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  5:06.13    QUE AVR 97  93  455
15 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  MMIN QC  5:09.78    MTL AVR 06  92  439
16 SYLVAIN LACOSTE         CNCB QC  5:09.83    SFY AVR 04  91  439
17 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  5:09.91    MTL MAY 95  91  439
18 LOUIS ST-LAURENT        CNCB QC  5:10.54    ETO MAY 05  91  436
19 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  5:10.69    TRV AVR 01  91  436
20 MICHEL PIQUETTE         PPO  QC  5:13.35    VIC MAY 95  90  425


30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC    103.0        2
   2 OCTAVIAN PETRE           CAMO QC    102.0        2
   3 THOMAS KINDLER           PPO  QC     99.0        1
   4 OCTAVIAN GUTU            CSLA QC     98.5        4
   5 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     97.7        7
   6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     97.6       16
   7 ALEXANDRE ANCTIL         CMNQ QC     97.3        3
   8 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES      CNSJ QC     97.1        7
   9 PATRICK LALIBERTE        CNG  QC     97.0        1
  10 DAVID QUANE              CSLA QC     97.0        1
  11 ERIC SIMONEAU            ULAV QC     97.0        3
  12 FREDERIC OLLENDORFF      CAMO QC     97.0        3
  13 YANNICK LUPIEN           NSH  QC     97.0        1
  14 MARK MAIZONNASSE         CASO QC     97.0        5
  15 PASCAL ANCTIL            CMNQ QC     97.0        3
  16 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC     96.8        6
  17 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC     96.8        4
  18 MAHREZ MEBAREK           ELIT QC     96.7        9
  19 ALEXANDRE PICHETTE       CAPN QC     96.3        3
  20 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     96.2        8



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     263        16
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC     197        13
   3 MAHREZ MEBAREK           ELIT QC     141         9
   4 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     113         8
   5 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     111         7
   6 MARTIN LEVINE            PC   QC     110         9
   7 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES      CNSJ QC     100         7
   8 SIMON FORTIER            MACC QC      97        10
   9 BRADLEY NEWMAN           MACC QC      89         8
  10 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC      84         6
  11 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC      80         6
  12 ERIC QUANE               DDO  QC      76         6
  13 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC      73         7
  14 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC      73         7
  15 THIERRY MARIN            MACC QC      72         7
  16 LOUIS ST-LAURENT         CNCB QC      69         8
  17 JONATHAN GAGNE           MACC QC      67         6
  18 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC      64         5
  19 ROBERT LEVESQUE          ELIT QC      63        10
  20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC      62         7




30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC 1561   16    97.6    263   8802
   2 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC 1245   13    95.8    197   6727
   3 ROBERT LEVESQUE          ELIT QC  935   10    93.5     63   4770
   4 SIMON FORTIER            MACC QC  925   10    92.5     97   4663
   5 MAHREZ MEBAREK           ELIT QC  870    9    96.7    141   4893
   6 MARTIN LEVINE            PC   QC  853    9    94.8    110   4598
   7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC  833    9    92.6     62   4147
   8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  770    8    96.2    113   4297
   9 BRADLEY NEWMAN           MACC QC  767    8    95.9     89   4214
  10 LOUIS ST-LAURENT         CNCB QC  730    8    91.2     69   3610
  11 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC  684    7    97.7    111   3837
  12 DOMINIQUE BOURDAGES      CNSJ QC  680    7    97.1    100   3878
  13 FREDERICK MANFREDI       MACC QC  668    7    95.4     73   3621
  14 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC  668    7    95.4     73   3653
  15 THIERRY MARIN            MACC QC  657    7    93.9     72   3339
  16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL   CNSJ QC  644    7    92.0     62   3299
  17 ANDRE HARVEY             MEGO QC  581    6    96.8     84   3348
  18 JONATHAN GAGNE           MACC QC  573    6    95.5     67   3201
  19 ERIC QUANE               DDO  QC  572    6    95.3     76   3020
  20 ROBERT LACHANCE          NSH  QC  558    6    93.0     80   2863
  21 HECTOR HERNANDEZ         MUMS QC  550    6    91.7     60   2787
  22 BERNARD LAPIERRE         PPO  QC  548    6    91.3     61   2690
  23 MARK MAIZONNASSE         CASO QC  485    5    97.0     62   2787
  24 IVAN VORONA              CSLA QC  479    5    95.8     64   2738
  25 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC  468    5    93.6     49   2313
  26 PAUL GUAY                PPO  QC  459    5    91.8     61   2340
  27 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC  458    5    91.6     51   2354
  28 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN      PPO  QC  444    5    88.8     36   2118
  29 OCTAVIAN GUTU            CSLA QC  394    4    98.5     60   2350
  30 DANIEL LEPINE            NSH  QC  387    4    96.8     58   2185

    TOTAL                           33929  360    94.2   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------