NICOLAS MURRAY            50 FR   :23.24  103  666
ALAIN TURCOTTE            50 FR   :23.42  102  651
BENOIT CLEMENT           200 FR  1:54.67  102  651
BENOIT CLEMENT           400 FR  4:02.71  103  674
BENOIT CLEMENT           800 FR  8:29.52  103  659
CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         100 BK   :58.71  102  579
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE       50 BR   :29.17  102  649
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      100 BR  1:02.90  106  691
VLAD SHIROKOV            100 BR  1:05.20  102  620
JONATHAN BANVILLE        100 BR  1:05.56  102  610
JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      200 BR  2:19.22  105  651
MARC VAILLANCOURT        200 BR  2:23.90  102  590
NICOLAS MURRAY            50 FL   :25.29  102  641
NICOLAS MURRAY           100 IM   :57.75  103  679


      50 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :23.24    QUE APR 14 103  666
 2 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC   :23.42    BRO OCT 14 102  651
 3 SIMON DAGNAULT          CAMO QC   :23.65    MTL MAI 03 101  632
 4 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :24.10    SFY MAY 89  99  598
 5 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :24.14    CGY MAI 01  99  595
 6 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :24.16    GAT APR 12  99  593
 7 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC   :24.38    SFY DEC 96  98  577
 8 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :24.38    QUE APR 14  98  577
 9 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :24.40    SFY AVR 04  98  576
10 DAN BOTBOL              STL  QC   :24.42    MTL JUN 97  98  574
11 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC   :24.43    SFY APR 92  98  574
12 MATHIEU HEROUX          CAPN QC   :24.51    SFY MAY 08  97  568
13 DOMINIC LESSARD         UQAM QC   :24.55    LSL FEB 09  97  565
14 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON     MUMS QC   :24.61    MTL APR 17  97  561
15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :24.63 R  ETO MAY 05  97  560
16 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :24.63    OKN APR 14  97  560
17 OLIVIER MARTEL          CNRL QC   :24.63    QUE MAY 17  97  560
18 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC   :24.69    TRV AVR 01  97  556
19 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :24.70    NEP MAY 99  97  555
20 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC   :24.70    SFY MAY 08  97  555

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :52.25    CGY MAI 01 101  636
 2 SIMON DAGNAULT          CAMO QC   :52.45    MTL MAI 03 101  629
 3 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC   :52.53    SFY MAY 89 100  626
 4 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :52.84    NEP MAY 13 100  615
 5 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :52.87    ETO MAY 87 100  614
 6 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC   :53.32    BRO OCT 14  99  599
 7 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :53.50    OKN APR 14  99  593
 8 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :53.55    TRV AVR 99  98  591
 9 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC   :53.56    MTL MAY 15  98  591
10 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC   :53.63    NEP MAY 99  98  588
11 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :53.84    MTL MAY 11  98  582
12 MATHIEU HEROUX          CAPN QC   :53.90    SFY MAY 08  98  580
13 DAN BOTBOL              STL  QC   :53.99    MTL JUN 97  98  577
14 MARK ST-OMER            BLUE QC   :54.65    MTL MAY 11  96  556
15 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC   :54.67    SFY APR 92  96  555
16 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :54.69    MTL NOV 08  96  555
17 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC   :54.70    LSL FEV 06  96  555
18 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC   :54.72    TRV AVR 99  96  554
19 TREVOR POUND            MUMS QC   :54.73    MTL MAY 95  96  554
20 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :54.78    MTL AVR 06  96  552

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  1:54.67    SFY MAY 89 102  651
 2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:59.32    MIA MAY 17  98  578
 3 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  1:59.82    MTL MAI 03  98  570
 4 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  2:00.43    MTL NOV 14  97  562
 5 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC  2:00.83    SFY APR 92  97  556
 6 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  2:00.93    PC  APR 91  97  555
 7 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  2:01.64    NEP MAY 99  97  545
 8 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC  2:01.77    MTL MAY 11  96  543
 9 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC  2:01.93    MTL APR 17  96  541
10 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:02.10    SFY MAY 89  96  539
11 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC  2:02.57    MTL NOV 18  96  533
12 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC  2:02.64    TRV AVR 01  96  532
13 MATHIEU MARCIL          TORP QC  2:02.81    MTL AVR 06  96  530
14 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  2:03.18    BAR OCT 91  95  525
15 TREVOR POUND            MUMS QC  2:03.63    MTL MAY 95  95  519
16 VINCENT LEVESQUE        CNCB QC  2:03.87    MTL MAI 03  95  516
17 DAN BOTBOL              STL  QC  2:03.93    MTL JUN 97  95  516
18 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC  2:03.99    LSL FEB 07  95  515
19 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:04.05    BPO MAR 06  95  514
20 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  2:04.60    MTL MAY 15  94  507

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  4:02.71    SFY MAY 89 103  674
 2 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  4:17.81    ETO MAY 05  97  562
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  4:22.36    TRV AVR 99  96  533
 4 PAUL LEMAY              CNS  QC  4:22.43    SFY MAY 89  96  533
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:24.26    MTL NOV 14  95  522
 6 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  4:24.99    SFY MAY 89  95  518
 7 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  4:26.84    MTL MAY 95  94  507
 8 HECTOR HERNANDEZ        CASO QC  4:27.33    DDO MAR 18  94  504
 9 YVAN PEPIN              ELIT QC  4:29.28    MTL AVR 98  93  493
10 SEBASTIEN FORGET        LASL QC  4:29.77    SFY AVR 00  93  491
11 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  4:29.97    SFY AVR 00  93  490
12 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:30.80    DDO MAR 03  93  485
13 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC  4:31.18    TRV AVR 01  92  483
14 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC   MEGO QC  4:33.84    QUE APR 18  92  469
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  4:33.92    PC  JAN 07  91  469
16 CAROL BROWN             CNDR QC  4:34.04    SFY MAY 89  91  468
17 GREG MCINTYRE           DDO  QC  4:34.15    MTL NOV 00  91  467
18 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  4:34.26    MTL APR 16  91  467
19 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  4:34.40 S  PC  APR 91  91  466
20 MARTIN MCEWEN           LASL QC  4:34.84    MTL MAI 03  91  464

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 BENOIT CLEMENT          MUMS QC  8:29.52    SFY MAY 89 103  659
 2 BILL MAY                MACC QC  9:12.53 S  MTL NOV 04  95  517
 3 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  9:16.09    PC  APR 91  94  507
 4 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  9:18.43    SFY MAY 89  94  501
 5 YVAN PEPIN              CAMO QC  9:19.32    TRV AVR 96  94  498
 6 FRANCOIS SARRASIN LAR   NSH  QC  9:22.37 S  MTL APR 13  93  490
 7 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  9:29.12 S  BAR OCT 91  92  473
 8 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     ELIT QC  9:32.83    MTL NOV 18  92  464
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  9:34.72    MTL NOV 07  91  459
10 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  9:35.16    CGY MAY 91  91  458
11 ALEXIS ASCAH            UMTL QC  9:37.29    DDO MAR 06  91  453
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  9:37.64    TRV AVR 01  91  452
13 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC  9:39.08 S  MTL AVR 06  91  449
14 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC  9:39.42    TRV AVR 01  91  448
15 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  9:40.16    SFY MAY 89  91  446
16 MARTIN MCEWEN           LASL QC  9:40.22 S  MTL MAI 03  90  446
17 SEBASTIEN FORGET        LASL QC  9:40.57 S  SFY AVR 00  90  446
18 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  9:41.5  S  UML NOV 84  90  444
19 MARTIN NADEAU           CAMO QC  9:41.67    MN  JAN 96  90  443
20 JULIEN BOIES            BLUE QC  9:41.92    NSH DEC 19  90  442

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 25-29  

 1 BILL MAY                MACC QC 17:16.05    MTL NOV 04  98  552
 2 FRANCOIS SARRASIN LAR   NSH  QC 17:38.78    MTL APR 13  96  517
 3 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC 17:47.18    BAR OCT 91  95  505
 4 YVAN PEPIN              PPO  QC 17:58.59    NEP MAY 99  94  489
 5 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC 18:16.08    MTL AVR 06  93  466
 6 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC 18:18.90    UML NOV 84  92  463
 7 MARTIN MCEWEN           LASL QC 18:22.64    MTL MAI 03  92  458
 8 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC 18:25.49    LON APR 94  92  455
 9 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC 18:25.62    DDO APR 89  92  454
10 ROBERT LACHANCE         NSH  QC 18:25.90    QUE AVR 87  92  454
11 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC 18:25.92    MTL NOV 99  92  454
12 SEBASTIEN FORGET        LASL QC 18:27.37    SFY AVR 00  92  452
13 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC 18:27.52    SJ  MAY 92  92  452
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC 18:28.95    DDO MAR 07  91  450
15 SYLVAIN HEBERT          CNJO QC 18:40.37    SFY MAY 89  91  437
16 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC 18:41.40    NEP MAY 99  90  435
17 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC 18:41.80    MTL AVR 06  90  435
18 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC 18:47.67    DDO FEV 88  90  428
19 YVES TREMBLAY           NRIC QC 18:52.70    QUE AVR 87  90  423
20 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC 18:57.23    MTL MAY 11  89  418

      50 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :27.25 R  QUE APR 14  99  571
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :27.30    MTL MAI 03  98  568
 3 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :27.52    PC  JAN 13  98  555
 4 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC   :27.54    QUE APR 14  98  553
 5 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :27.74    ETO MAY 05  97  541
 6 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :27.79    CGY MAI 01  97  539
 7 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC   :28.35    TRV AVR 99  95  507
 8 GUILLAUME MOISAN        CMNQ QC   :28.40 R  SFY NOV 09  95  505
 9 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC   :28.52 R  MTL MAI 03  94  498
10 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :28.61    TRV AVR 99  94  494
11 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC   :28.68    NEP MAY 13  94  490
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :28.71    MTL AVR 98  94  488
13 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :28.85    TRV AVR 01  93  481
14 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    LMRL QC   :28.93    MTL AVR 06  93  477
15 DAVID PHAM              STL  QC   :28.97 R  QUE AVR 97  93  475
16 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :29.02    PC  JAN 16  93  473
17 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :29.28 R  PC  JAN 11  92  460
18 MOHAMED OMAR            YMCA QC   :29.36    CSL APR 19  91  457
19 MATHIEU HEROUX          CAPN QC   :29.39    SFY MAY 08  91  455
20 SIMON MCGOWAN           YMCA QC   :29.42    PC  MAR 84  91  454

     100 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC   :58.71    MTL MAI 03 102  579
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :58.94    QUE APR 14 101  572
 3 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :59.51    CGY MAI 01 100  556
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:00.37    QUE APR 14  99  533
 5 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC  1:00.50    QUE APR 14  99  529
 6 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC  1:01.28    TRV AVR 99  97  509
 7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:01.40    DDO AVR 02  97  506
 8 GUILLAUME MOISAN        CMNQ QC  1:01.53 R  SFY MAY 08  97  503
 9 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC  1:02.25    LSL FEV 06  96  486
10 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  1:02.29    LON APR 94  96  485
11 MOHAMED OMAR            YMCA QC  1:02.40    CSL APR 19  96  482
12 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  1:02.64    MTL MAI 03  95  477
13 PATRICK DOWNING         PC   QC  1:02.79    QUE APR 14  95  474
14 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC  1:03.18    MN  JAN 92  94  465
15 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:03.23    PC  APR 91  94  464
16 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC  1:03.25    SFY DEC 13  94  463
17 PHILIPPE GARIEPY        UMTL QC  1:03.26    JON AVR 93  94  463
18 SIMON FORTIER           UNAT QC  1:03.61    MN  MAI 06  94  455
19 PATRICK MALENFANT       MBC  QC  1:03.75    TRV AVR 08  94  452
20 DAVID PHAM              STL  QC  1:03.76    TRV AVR 96  94  452

     200 M DOS             HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:10.41    MTL APR 13  99  539
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:11.52    MTL MAI 03  98  525
 3 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:14.91    SFY APR 92  96  487
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  2:14.98    OKN APR 14  96  486
 5 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:15.19    LON APR 94  96  484
 6 PATRICK LEVEILLE        MONT QC  2:15.99    QUE APR 14  95  475
 7 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC  2:16.17    MTL JUN 97  95  473
 8 EROS PELLETIER          MBC  QC  2:18.35    SFY AVR 00  93  451
 9 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC  2:18.40    TRV AVR 99  93  451
10 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  2:18.61    TRV AVR 05  93  449
11 SIMON FORTIER           UNAT QC  2:18.69    MTL AVR 06  93  448
12 MOHAMED OMAR            YMCA QC  2:19.37    CSL APR 19  93  441
13 ROBERT LEVESQUE         ELIT QC  2:19.48    MTL AVR 98  93  440
14 PHILIPPE GARIEPY        UMTL QC  2:21.19    JON AVR 93  92  424
15 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC  2:22.83    LSL FEV 06  91  410
16 PATRICK MALENFANT       MBC  QC  2:23.67    SFY APR 07  90  403
17 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:23.69    PC  MAR 84  90  403
18 DAVID FOLTIN            DDO  QC  2:25.05    TRV AVR 96  89  391
19 DAVID PHAM              STL  QC  2:25.09    TRV AVR 96  89  391
20 FRANCOIS DAMOUR         BRO  QC  2:25.58    PC  APR 91  89  387

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC   :29.17    MIA MAY 17 102  649
 2 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC   :29.59    MTL NOV 08 101  621
 3 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC   :30.01    QUE APR 14  99  596
 4 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC   :30.16    OKN APR 14  99  587
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC   :30.20    HFX MAY 82  99  584
 6 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC   :30.25    NEM DEC 99  99  582
 7 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :30.54    MTL AVR 06  98  565
 8 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC   :30.59    SFY MAY 89  98  562
 9 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :30.62    QUE APR 18  97  561
10 NIELS PETERS-LAUZON     MUMS QC   :30.80    DDO MAR 17  97  551
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC   :30.84    SFY MAY 08  97  549
12 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC   :30.95    MTL MAI 03  96  543
13 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC   :31.05    PC  APR 91  96  538
14 PASCAL DUFRESNE         MEGO QC   :31.23    TRV AVR 99  96  529
15 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC   :31.35    MTL MAI 03  95  522
16 ADRIAN THOMAS           DDO  QC   :31.39    CGY MAI 01  95  520
17 YANNICK ROBERT          MHR  QC   :31.44    MTL MAI 03  95  518
18 ETIENNE MARIN           MHR  QC   :31.46    QUE AVR 97  95  517
19 MARC VEILLEUX           NSH  QC   :31.53    SFY NOV 98  95  514
20 JEAN-CHARLES MARIN      MVC  QC   :31.57    QUE AVR 97  95  512

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  1:02.90    MIA MAY 17 106  691
 2 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  1:05.20    OKN APR 14 102  620
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  1:05.56    NEM DEC 98 102  610
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  1:06.21    SFY MAY 08 101  592
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  1:06.50    HFX MAY 82 100  585
 6 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:06.59    MN  DEC 08 100  582
 7 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:07.03    QUE APR 14  99  571
 8 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:07.25    SFY APR 92  99  565
 9 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC  1:07.53    SFY MAY 89  99  558
10 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  1:08.43    ETO MAY 05  97  537
11 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC  1:08.80    MTL MAI 03  97  528
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:08.88    NEP MAY 99  97  526
13 PASCAL DUFRESNE         MEGO QC  1:08.93    TRV AVR 99  97  525
14 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  1:08.98    MTL MAI 03  97  524
15 YANNICK ROBERT          MHR  QC  1:09.04    MTL MAI 03  97  523
16 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:09.91    MTL NOV 03  95  503
17 ADRIAN THOMAS           DDO  QC  1:10.42    CGY MAI 01  95  492
18 ANTOINE LAMOUREUX-AUC   MEGO QC  1:10.56    DDO MAR 18  94  490
19 CHRIS TOPHAM            PC   QC  1:10.73    LSL FEV 02  94  486
20 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN    CNNG QC  1:10.97    MTL NOV 08  94  481

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 25-29  

 1 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE     MACC QC  2:19.22    MIA MAY 17 105  651
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  2:23.90    SFY APR 07 102  590
 3 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  2:24.25    NEM DEC 99 101  585
 4 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  2:28.45    MN  DEC 08  99  537
 5 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:29.50    HFX MAY 82  98  526
 6 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:29.55    SFY APR 92  98  525
 7 CHRISTIAN RACICOT       NSH  QC  2:30.21    SFY MAY 89  97  518
 8 YANNICK ROBERT          MHR  QC  2:30.34    MTL MAI 03  97  517
 9 CHRIS TOPHAM            PC   QC  2:32.49    DDO AVR 02  96  496
10 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  2:32.69    MTL MAI 03  96  494
11 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:34.88    REP JUN 03  94  473
12 DENIS CHARRON           CNG  QC  2:36.53    ETO MAY 87  93  458
13 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:37.39    LON APR 94  93  451
14 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:37.52    MTL MAY 95  93  450
15 PASCAL DUFRESNE         MEGO QC  2:37.88    MN  JAN 98  93  446
16 MATHIEU TURGEON         MEGO QC  2:38.51    TRV AVR 08  92  441
17 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC  2:38.68    MTL MAI 03  92  440
18 JEAN-FRANCOIS COLLIN    CNNG QC  2:39.06    MN  DEC 09  92  437
19 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY    CMNQ QC  2:40.14    TRV AVR 99  91  428
20 DEREK DECARY            PC   QC  2:40.25    SFY AVR 00  91  427

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :25.29    MTL APR 13 102  641
 2 JONATHAN GAGNE          MACC QC   :25.74    MTL APR 16 101  607
 3 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC   :25.86    SFY MAY 08 100  599
 4 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :26.02    CGY MAI 01  99  588
 5 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :26.07    ETO MAY 87  99  585
 6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :26.22    TRV AVR 99  99  575
 7 SIMON DAGNAULT          PPO  QC   :26.28    SFY AVR 04  98  571
 8 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC   :26.36    MN  MAI 04  98  566
 9 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :26.47    SFY NOV 04  98  559
10 ERIC SIMONEAU           ULAV QC   :26.57    SFY DEC 96  97  552
11 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :26.68    QUE APR 18  97  546
12 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC   :26.69    SFY APR 92  97  545
13 ALAIN TURCOTTE          ELIT QC   :26.69    MTL NOV 14  97  545
14 MARTIN HEBERT           ULAV QC   :26.72    MTL JUN 97  97  543
15 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC   :26.76    TRV AVR 01  97  541
16 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :26.80    PC  JAN 07  97  538
17 VITOR LIMA              YMCA QC   :26.86    MTL MAY 11  96  535
18 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC   :26.88    MTL AVR 98  96  533
19 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC   :27.01    CGY MAY 91  96  526
20 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC   :27.01    MTL MAY 15  96  526

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :55.98    QUE APR 14 101  650
 2 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :56.82    DDO AVR 02 100  621
 3 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC   :57.17    SFY MAY 08  99  610
 4 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC   :58.37    CGY MAI 01  97  573
 5 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :59.37    ETO MAY 05  96  544
 6 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC   :59.47    ETO MAY 87  95  542
 7 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC   :59.55    MN  JAN 92  95  540
 8 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC   :59.60    CGY MAY 91  95  538
 9 SIMON DAGNAULT          PPO  QC   :59.86    SFY AVR 04  95  531
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:00.04    MTL APR 13  94  526
11 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC  1:00.13    MTL AVR 06  94  524
12 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  1:00.28    MTL MAY 15  94  520
13 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  1:00.32    SFY MAY 89  94  519
14 MARTIN NADEAU           CAMO QC  1:00.34    MN  JAN 96  94  519
15 ANDRE HARVEY            MEGO QC  1:00.42    TRV AVR 01  94  517
16 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  1:00.54    MTL MAY 95  94  514
17 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  1:00.62    REG MAY 90  94  511
18 YANNICK DEMERS          CNMN QC  1:00.69    SFY AVR 04  93  510
19 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC  1:00.86    MTL AVR 06  93  505
20 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  1:01.02    QUE APR 18  93  502

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:07.13    DDO AVR 02  99  632
 2 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  2:13.09    BAR OCT 91  95  551
 3 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC  2:15.64    SFY MAY 08  93  521
 4 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:17.76    SJ  MAY 92  92  497
 5 JULES LEMAY             CNS  QC  2:18.60    SFY MAY 89  91  488
 6 YVAN PEPIN              PPO  QC  2:19.42    NEP MAY 99  91  479
 7 SIMON FORTIER           UNAT QC  2:21.11    MTL NOV 06  90  462
 8 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC  2:21.28    MTL JUN 97  89  461
 9 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  2:22.35    TRV AVR 01  89  450
10 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:22.99    UNB JAN 14  88  444
11 MARTIN NADEAU           CAMO QC  2:23.49    MN  JAN 96  88  440
12 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:25.82    PC  MAR 84  87  419
13 MARTIN BUISSON          CAMO QC  2:26.39    MTL MAY 95  86  414
14 MARC-ANDRE GOSSELIN     PPO  QC  2:26.89    SFY MAY 89  86  410
15 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC  2:27.45    MTL AVR 06  86  405
16 ROBERT LANDRIAULT       CNG  QC  2:27.87    SJ  MAY 92  85  402
17 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU       CNS  QC  2:30.70    CSL APR 19  84  380
18 FADI AINMELK            CMNQ QC  2:31.53    SFY AVR 04  83  373
19 IAN FRASER              DDO  QC  2:31.71    NEP MAR 83  83  372
20 PHILIPPE BERGERON       DDO  QC  2:32.25    ETO MAY 05  83  368

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 NICOLAS MURRAY          CNCB QC   :57.75    NEP MAY 13 103  679
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC   :59.94    SFY NOV 04 100  607
 3 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT    BRO  QC  1:00.08    CGY MAI 01  99  603
 4 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL    CMNQ QC  1:00.77    QUE APR 14  98  583
 5 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  1:00.78    MTL MAI 03  98  582
 6 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  1:00.82    NEP MAY 99  98  581
 7 VLAD SHIROKOV           CSLA QC  1:00.93    OKN APR 14  98  578
 8 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  1:01.34    SFY APR 92  97  567
 9 JONATHAN WALSH          LASL QC  1:01.55    TRV AVR 99  97  561
10 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  1:01.75    NEP MAY 99  97  555
11 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  1:01.99    SFY MAY 89  96  549
12 GUILLAUME FILION        PPO  QC  1:02.05    BRO NOV 08  96  547
13 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  1:02.11    QUE APR 18  96  546
14 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  1:02.12    CGY MAY 91  96  546
15 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  1:02.13    PC  APR 91  96  545
16 BLACKIE CHASE           MW   QC  1:02.20    STL MAY 74  96  543
17 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  1:02.38    MTL APR 16  96  539
18 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  1:02.68    NEP MAY 13  95  531
19 DOMINIC CHEVIGNY        ELIT QC  1:03.14    BRO OCT 06  95  520
20 JULIEN BOIES            BLUE QC  1:03.17    MTL NOV 19  94  519

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  2:13.52    QUE APR 14 101  560
 2 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN     CNCB QC  2:13.66    MTL AVR 06 101  559
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:15.14    TRV AVR 99  99  540
 4 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:15.29    SFY APR 92  99  539
 5 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  2:15.63    NEP MAY 99  99  535
 6 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  2:15.67    MTL NOV 03  99  534
 7 MARTIN LEVINE           PC   QC  2:15.78    NEP MAY 99  99  533
 8 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  2:15.84    MTL MAY 95  99  532
 9 MAHREZ MEBAREK          ELIT QC  2:16.00    MTL NOV 14  99  530
10 ANDRE MICHAUD           CNG  QC  2:16.42    ETO MAY 87  98  525
11 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  2:16.47    ETO MAY 03  98  525
12 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  2:16.60    CGY MAY 91  98  523
13 RAYMOND PRZYBYSZ        MUMS QC  2:16.97    LON APR 94  98  519
14 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  2:17.06    CGY MAY 91  98  518
15 FREDERIC CHALUT         CAMO QC  2:17.08    MN  JAN 92  98  518
16 STEPHANE CROFT          NSH  QC  2:17.57    PC  APR 91  98  512
17 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  2:17.60    HFX MAY 82  98  512
18 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  2:17.79    QUE APR 18  97  510
19 MATTHEW DONOVAN         DDO  QC  2:17.88    MTL MAY 15  97  509
20 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC  2:18.24    SFY MAY 08  97  505

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 25-29  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD          OP   QC  4:48.87    QUE APR 14  98  542
 2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN        CASE QC  4:52.08    MTL MAI 03  97  524
 3 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON     CAMO QC  4:52.25    MTL MAY 95  97  523
 4 FERNAND CHOLETTE        CNG  QC  4:53.50    CGY MAY 91  97  517
 5 CALVIN JACOBS           CACM QC  4:53.69    CGY MAY 91  97  516
 6 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  4:54.98    SFY APR 92  96  509
 7 JP RICHARD              DDO  QC  4:57.26    TRV AVR 05  95  497
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  4:57.97    SFY APR 07  95  494
 9 SEBASTIEN POULIN        CAPN QC  4:59.62    SFY MAY 08  95  486
10 BERNARD LAPIERRE        CAMO QC  5:00.46    QUE AVR 97  94  482
11 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        CNG  QC  5:01.54    NEP MAY 99  94  476
12 PAUL LEMAY              CNS  QC  5:02.91    SFY MAY 89  94  470
13 ERIC QUANE              DDO  QC  5:04.13    MTL MAI 03  93  464
14 MARTIN MCEWEN           LASL QC  5:06.18    MTL MAI 03  93  455
15 JONATHAN BANVILLE       BRO  QC  5:06.42    NEM DEC 98  93  454
16 PAUL NAISBY             MMY  QC  5:08.30    HFX MAY 82  92  446
17 FRANCOIS SARRASIN LAR   NSH  QC  5:08.62    MTL APR 13  92  444
18 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC  5:08.96    MTL AVR 06  92  443
19 JEAN-SEBASTIEN QUESNEL  CAMO QC  5:09.32    MTL AVR 98  92  441
20 FADI AINMELK            CMNQ QC  5:10.38    SFY AVR 04  91  437


25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC    102.0        4
   2 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC    101.8        5
   3 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC    100.3        7
   4 BENJAMIN GUERIN          ELIT QC     99.5        2
   5 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     BRO  QC     98.9        7
   6 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC     98.8        4
   7 SIMON DAGNAULT           CAMO QC     98.8        4
   8 ALAIN TURCOTTE           ELIT QC     98.5        4
   9 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL     CMNQ QC     98.5        4
  10 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC     98.5        6
  11 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC     98.4        5
  12 CHRISTIAN RACICOT        NSH  QC     98.0        3
  13 MAHREZ MEBAREK           ELIT QC     98.0        2
  14 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC     97.8        6
  15 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC     97.7        9
  16 ERIC SIMONEAU            ULAV QC     97.5        2
  17 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC     97.4        5
  18 PATRICK LEVEILLE         MONT QC     97.3        3
  19 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     97.1        9
  20 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     97.0        9



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     137         9
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC     132         9
   3 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC     128         9
   4 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC     122         7
   5 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     BRO  QC     121         7
   6 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC     115         9
   7 FERNAND CHOLETTE         CNG  QC     106         9
   8 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC     105         8
   9 JP RICHARD               DDO  QC      93         7
  10 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC      91         5
  11 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC      86         6
  12 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC      85         6
  13 MARC VAILLANCOURT        CNMN QC      84         7
  14 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC      79         6
  15 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC      78         4
  16 SEBASTIEN POULIN         CAPN QC      67         5
  17 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC      65         5
  18 SIMON DAGNAULT           CAMO QC      63         4
  19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC      62         6
  20 FRANCOIS MICH-BELZIL     CMNQ QC      62         4




25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 JEAN-OLIVIER POULIN      CNCB QC  879    9    97.7    115   4986
   2 CHRYSTIAN GAUVIN         CASE QC  874    9    97.1    132   4773
   3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  873    9    97.0    137   4944
   4 KEVIN BOUCHARD           OP   QC  863    9    95.9    128   4687
   5 FERNAND CHOLETTE         CNG  QC  859    9    95.4    106   4704
   6 ERIC ISBISTER            NSH  QC  775    8    96.9    105   4194
   7 NICOLAS MURRAY           CNCB QC  702    7   100.3    122   4285
   8 JEAN-PATRICK GODBOUT     BRO  QC  692    7    98.9    121   4090
   9 JP RICHARD               DDO  QC  670    7    95.7     93   3578
  10 STEPHANE CROFT           NSH  QC  670    7    95.7     62   3714
  11 MARC VAILLANCOURT        CNMN QC  668    7    95.4     84   3603
  12 VLAD SHIROKOV            CSLA QC  591    6    98.5     86   3424
  13 ANDRE MICHAUD            CNG  QC  587    6    97.8     85   3413
  14 MARTIN LEVINE            PC   QC  578    6    96.3     57   3211
  15 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         CNG  QC  578    6    96.3     62   3139
  16 VITOR LIMA               YMCA QC  570    6    95.0     47   3131
  17 MATTHEW DONOVAN          DDO  QC  568    6    94.7     20   3068
  18 JULES LEMAY              CNS  QC  562    6    93.7     79   3019
  19 JULIEN ROY-LAVALLEE      MACC QC  509    5   101.8     91   3160
  20 GUILLAUME FILION         PPO  QC  492    5    98.4     65   2842
  21 PAUL NAISBY              MMY  QC  487    5    97.4     57   2653
  22 SEBASTIEN POULIN         CAPN QC  484    5    96.8     67   2721
  23 FREDERIC CHALUT          CAMO QC  481    5    96.2     52   2624
  24 ANTOINE PLOUFFE          STL  QC  480    5    96.0     34   2665
  25 JONATHAN WALSH           LASL QC  478    5    95.6     56   2582
  26 TRISTAN-PAUL HUTTON      CAMO QC  477    5    95.4     57   2526
  27 GIOVANNI CALVI           PC   QC  463    5    92.6     26   2454
  28 BENOIT CLEMENT           MUMS QC  408    4   102.0     78   2610
  29 SIMON DAGNAULT           CAMO QC  395    4    98.8     63   2363
  30 JONATHAN BANVILLE        BRO  QC  395    4    98.8     57   2231

    TOTAL                           34338  360    95.4   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------