CLAUDE LAMY               50 FR   :23.11  103  678
CLAUDE LAMY              100 FR   :51.12  103  679
SYLVAIN PELLETIER        100 FR   :52.34  101  633
DANIEL JENSEN            800 FR  8:39.42  101  622
DANIEL JENSEN           1500 FR 16:46.85  101  602
BENJAMIN GUERIN          100 BK   :58.69  102  580
SIMON DUPUIS             100 BR  1:04.17  104  651
MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO     100 BR  1:06.24  101  592
DANIEL JENSEN            200 IM  2:11.68  102  584
SIMON DUPUIS             200 IM  2:13.35  101  563


      50 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 CLAUDE LAMY             MRCA QC   :23.11    SFY MAY 89 103  678
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :23.90    SFY AVR 04 100  613
 3 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC   :24.07    MTL NOV 11  99  600
 4 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :24.11    QUE AVR 97  99  597
 5 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :24.40    MTL NOV 10  98  576
 6 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :24.51    QUE MAY 17  97  568
 7 PARKER GARROD           MACC QC   :24.59    MTL NOV 17  97  563
 8 ERIC SIMONEAU           CNS  QC   :24.60    SHR AVR 89  97  562
 9 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :24.60    MTL MAY 19  97  562
10 CARL CYR                STHU QC   :24.67    TRV AVR 99  97  557
11 JEROME ISABELLE         ULAV QC   :24.67    TRV AVR 99  97  557
12 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC   :24.69 R  LON APR 94  97  556
13 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC   :24.76 R  QUE AVR 97  96  551
14 MARC CHAPUT             DDO  QC   :24.85    DDO MAR 19  96  545
15 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC   :24.86    MN  JAN 92  96  544
16 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :24.90    MTL AVR 98  96  542
17 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :24.90 R  TRV APR 11  96  542
18 BENOIT AUBERT           STL  QC   :24.91    SFY AVR 00  96  541
19 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC   :24.91    SFY MAY 08  96  541
20 THOMAS GRONDIN          MEGO QC   :24.94    DDO MAR 16  96  539

     100 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 CLAUDE LAMY             MRCA QC   :51.12    SFY MAY 89 103  679
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :52.34    SFY AVR 04 101  633
 3 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :52.66    CSL APR 19 100  622
 4 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :53.88    MTL NOV 10  98  580
 5 MARK ST-OMER            UMTL QC   :54.07    MN  DEC 07  98  574
 6 JASON GALET             DDO  QC   :54.13    QUE APR 14  97  572
 7 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC   :54.20    MTL NOV 14  97  570
 8 PARKER GARROD           MACC QC   :54.32    MTL NOV 17  97  566
 9 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC   :54.53    MTL NOV 11  97  560
10 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC   :54.61    MN  JAN 92  97  557
11 FEDI JEDIDI             CAMO QC   :54.68    CSL APR 19  96  555
12 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :54.73    QUE MAY 17  96  554
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :54.89    MTL AVR 98  96  549
14 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC   :55.19    TRV AVR 08  96  540
15 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC   :55.25    CSL MAR 13  95  538
16 CARL CYR                STHU QC   :55.30    TRV AVR 99  95  537
17 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM MBC  QC   :55.32    MTL MAI 03  95  536
18 MARC VINCENT            ULAV QC   :55.43    QUE AVR 97  95  533
19 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC   :55.49    SFY MAY 89  95  531
20 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC   :55.54    QUE AVR 97  95  530

     200 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  1:57.08    SFY AVR 04 100  611
 2 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:59.48    MTL MAY 19  98  575
 3 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC  2:00.21 R  MTL NOV 11  98  565
 4 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:01.63    TRV APR 11  97  545
 5 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC  2:02.50    MTL NOV 10  96  534
 6 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  2:02.74    QUE MAY 17  96  531
 7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  2:02.95    CSL MAR 13  95  528
 8 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC  2:03.00    QUE APR 18  95  527
 9 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC  2:03.07    SFY MAY 08  95  526
10 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIRIER CNRL QC  2:03.08    MTL MAY 15  95  526
11 VINCENT CHOLETTE        BRO  QC  2:03.14    PC  FEB 18  95  525
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:03.24    MN  JAN 98  95  524
13 JASON GALET             DDO  QC  2:04.22    QUE APR 14  94  512
14 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:04.35    BAR OCT 91  94  510
15 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  2:04.57    MN  JAN 92  94  508
16 ROBERT LEVESQUE         MEGO QC  2:04.67    LON APR 94  94  506
17 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  2:05.40    PC  APR 91  94  498
18 MARC VINCENT            ULAV QC  2:05.47    QUE AVR 97  94  497
19 SEBASTIEN NUNES         MUMS QC  2:05.76    CSL NOV 15  93  493
20 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM MBC  QC  2:05.79    MTL MAI 03  93  493

     400 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  4:17.61 S  GAT APR 12  97  563
 2 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC  4:17.82    QUE APR 18  97  562
 3 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  4:19.88    BAR OCT 91  96  549
 4 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  4:23.22    MTL APR 13  95  528
 5 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIRIER CNRL QC  4:23.42    MTL MAY 15  95  527
 6 LUKA MCENERY            BLUE QC  4:24.17    MRL APR 13  95  522
 7 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  4:25.19    QUE MAY 17  95  516
 8 SIMON POITRAS           CNMN QC  4:26,20    SFY MAY 08  94  511
 9 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  4:27.13    LSL FEV 04  94  505
10 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  4:28.20    PC  APR 91  93  499
11 PIERRE CADIEUX          UMTL QC  4:31.64    HFX MAY 86  92  481
12 YVAN PEPIN              ELIT QC  4:32.57 S  MTL MAY 95  92  476
13 HARRY ROTHBERG          MUMS QC  4:34.02 S  CSL NOV 15  91  468
14 CLAUDE PICARD           CASE QC  4:34.29    BRO FEV 82  91  467
15 MELEK JEDIDI            CAMO QC  4:34.81    CSL APR 19  91  464
16 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC  4:34.85    GAT APR 12  91  464
17 ROBERT LEVESQUE POM     PPO  QC  4:35.2     BEA JUN 81  91  463
18 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  4:37.65    DDO MAR 92  90  450
19 GEOFF CAMP              MW   QC  4:37.70    PC  NOV 81  90  450
20 BENOIT LEBRUN           MMY  QC  4:38.6     HFX MAY 82  90  448

     800 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  8:39.42    GAT APR 12 101  622
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  9:05.32 S  CSL MAR 13  96  538
 3 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  9:07.83    CGY MAY 91  96  530
 4 HARRY ROTHBERG          MUMS QC  9:12.65    CSL NOV 15  95  517
 5 YVAN PEPIN              ELIT QC  9:14.86    MTL MAY 95  95  510
 6 OLIVIER DESSUREAULT     MEGO QC  9:17.92    DDO MAR 04  94  502
 7 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  9:29.74 S  PC  APR 91  92  471
 8 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  9:30.67 S  SFY APR 10  92  469
 9 CLAUDE PICARD           CASE QC  9:40.00 S  BRO FEV 82  91  447
10 JAN KASPRZYCKI          DDO  QC  9:40.10 S  TRV AVR 08  91  447
11 PIERRE CADIEUX          UMTL QC  9:41.61 S  HFX MAY 86  90  443
12 FABRICE DINH            ULAV QC  9:42.02    JON AVR 93  90  442
13 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  9:46.60    DDO MAR 92  90  432
14 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  9:49.95 S  SFY APR 10  89  425
15 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC  9:57.04    DDO MAR 05  88  410
16 STEVEN GAGNE            MEGO QC  9:59.42    MTL AVR 06  88  405
17 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC 10:00.43    MTL NOV 99  87  403
18 PATRICK MOUNTFORD       ELIT QC 10:00.82 S  PC  APR 91  87  402
19 SEBASTIEN BEAUDOIN      NSH  QC 10:04.15    TRV AVR 96  87  395
20 ERIC TESSIER            UMTL QC 10:06.24 S  MN  MAR 90  87  391

    1500 M LIBRE           HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC 16:46.85    TRV APR 11 101  602
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC 17:15.37    CSL MAR 13  98  553
 3 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC 17:55.97    PC  APR 91  94  493
 4 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC 18:02.69    SFY APR 10  94  484
 5 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC 18:04.50    BAR OCT 91  94  481
 6 CLAUDE PICARD           CASE QC 18:07.58    BRO FEV 82  93  477
 7 PIERRE CADIEUX          UMTL QC 18:15.80    HFX MAY 86  93  467
 8 JAN KASPRZYCKI          DDO  QC 18:18.81    TRV AVR 08  92  463
 9 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC 18:25.6     MN  JAN 84  92  455
10 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC 18:33.80    SFY APR 10  91  444
11 ERIC TESSIER            UMTL QC 18:56.75    MN  MAR 90  89  418
12 PASCAL DUFRESNE         MEGO QC 19:06.95    MTL MAY 95  88  407
13 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC 19:11.09    TRV AVR 05  88  403
14 FREDERIC COUTURE        CASE QC 19:11.89    MTL AVR 98  88  402
15 FRANCOIS ETHIER-DESC    NN   QC 19:18.34    MTL APR 17  88  395
16 TONY JOYCE              ULAV QC 19:25.16    MTL MAY 95  87  388
17 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC 19:25.69    MN  JAN 92  87  388
18 FRANCOIS DESHAIES       MEGO QC 19:26.77    MTL MAY 95  87  387
19 PATRICK MOUNTFORD       ELIT QC 19:26.91    PC  APR 91  87  386
20 FREDERIK MASSON         MEGO QC 19:31.61    TRV AVR 08  87  382

      50 M DOS             HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :27.59 R  TRV APR 11  97  550
 2 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :27.73    MTL MAY 11  97  542
 3 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC   :28.06    QUE AVR 97  96  523
 4 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC   :28.21    CGY MAY 91  95  515
 5 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC   :28.21    MTL APR 17  95  515
 6 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :28.28 R  CSL APR 19  95  511
 7 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :28.50    MTL MAI 03  94  499
 8 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC   :28.88 R  LON APR 94  93  480
 9 DAVID PHAM              BRO  QC   :28.94    STL NOV 92  93  477
10 JASON GALET             DDO  QC   :29.23    CSL NOV 13  92  463
11 FRANCOIS SIMARD         STL  QC   :29.28 R  STL NOV 92  92  460
12 CARL CYR                STHU QC   :29.32    TRV AVR 99  92  459
13 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :29.33 R  MTL AVR 98  92  458
14 GEOFF CAMP              MW   QC   :29.60    DDO AVR 82  91  446
15 PATRICK LEVEILLE        UMTL QC   :29.62 S  MN  DEC 07  91  445
16 MARC DESMARAIS          PPO  QC   :29.64    BRO OCT 00  91  444
17 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM MBC  QC   :29.73    MTL MAI 03  90  440
18 MATTHEW VIRGINI         DDO  QC   :29.77    DDO MAR 01  90  438
19 MARTIN COULOMBE         CNMN QC   :29.89    MN  MAR 90  90  433
20 MICHEL BOILY            CMNQ QC   :29.90    SFY MAY 89  90  432

     100 M DOS             HOM 20-24  

 1 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC   :58.69    MTL MAY 11 102  580
 2 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :59.74    TRV APR 11 100  550
 3 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:00.06    MTL MAY 19  99  541
 4 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC  1:00.42    MTL JUN 97  99  531
 5 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:00.69    CGY MAY 91  98  524
 6 MATHIEU MARIER          HIPP QC  1:01.12    HIP FEV 19  98  513
 7 PATRICK LEVEILLE        UMTL QC  1:01.94 S  MN  DEC 07  96  493
 8 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  1:02.60    SFY NOV 92  95  478
 9 FRANCOIS SIMARD         STL  QC  1:02.63    MTL MAY 95  95  477
10 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC  1:02.75 R  MN  DEC 14  95  474
11 CHRISTIAN CARBONNEAU    CNSI QC  1:02.88    DDO MAR 03  95  471
12 DAVID PHAM              BRO  QC  1:03.11    HUL MAR 94  95  466
13 JASON GALET             DDO  QC  1:03.24    QUE APR 14  94  463
14 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  1:03.54    DDO MAR 98  94  457
15 DAVID MORIN             CAMO QC  1:03.63    SL  DEC 05  94  455
16 FREDERIC CHALUT         CNMN QC  1:04.20    MN  JAN 91  93  443
17 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN      CNMN QC  1:04.45    MTL AVR 06  93  438
18 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM MBC  QC  1:04.46    MTL MAI 03  93  438
19 ROBERT LEVESQUE         MEGO QC  1:04.62    LON APR 94  92  434
20 QUENTIN TRIQUENAUX      NN   QC  1:04.62    MTL NOV 19  92  434

     200 M DOS             HOM 20-24  

 1 PATRICK LEVEILLE        UMTL QC  2:09.67    MN  DEC 07 100  548
 2 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:13.37    TRV APR 11  97  504
 3 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:14.67    CGY MAY 91  96  489
 4 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC  2:15.47    MTL MAY 11  95  481
 5 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC  2:15.75    QUE AVR 97  95  478
 6 ROBERT LEVESQUE         MEGO QC  2:19.39    LON APR 94  93  441
 7 PHILIPPE GARIEPY        UMTL QC  2:24.09    PC  APR 91  90  399
 8 DAVID PHAM              BRO  QC  2:24.22    JON AVR 93  90  398
 9 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  2:24.86    SFY APR 10  89  393
10 MICHEL BOILY            CMNQ QC  2:25.16    SFY MAY 89  89  391
11 JEAN-MICHEL FORTIN      CNMN QC  2:25.44    MTL AVR 06  89  388
12 STEVEN GAGNE            MEGO QC  2:25.59    MTL AVR 06  89  387
13 ROB GELLER              YMCA QC  2:25.75    PC  MAR 84  89  386
14 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:26.72    DDO MAY 83  88  378
15 ANDRE MAILLOUX          ULAV QC  2:26.76    MTL MAY 95  88  378
16 SEBASTIEN PRINCE        CMNQ QC  2:27.31    TRV AVR 96  88  374
17 SYLVAIN CARON           CAMO QC  2:27.46    MTL NOV 99  88  373
18 BRIAN KELLY             DDO  QC  2:27.59    JON AVR 93  88  372
19 PATRICK NIIYA           PC   QC  2:27.87    SFY AVR 00  87  370
20 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  2:28.48    MN  DEC 17  87  365

      50 M BRASSE          HOM 20-24  

 1 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC   :30.11 S  BRO NOV 08  99  590
 2 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO    STL  QC   :30.12    QUE MAY 17  99  589
 3 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :30.35    QUE MAY 17  98  576
 4 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :30.72    MTL JUN 97  97  555
 5 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC   :30.88    CGY MAY 91  97  547
 6 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :30.98    CSL APR 19  96  541
 7 ERIC ISBISTER           ALMA QC   :31.11    SFY MAY 89  96  535
 8 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC   :31.14    GAT APR 12  96  533
 9 HUGO CHAPUT             DDO  QC   :31.34    DDO MAR 19  95  523
10 MAXIME PERREAULT        SAMA QC   :31.41    DDO MAR 18  95  519
11 CLAUDE GOULET           CMNQ QC   :31.49    TRV AVR 96  95  516
12 JEFFERY CARON           DDO  QC   :31.50    BRO OCT 94  95  515
13 TERENCE HOTZ            PC   QC   :31.57    MTL AVR 06  95  512
14 GABRIEL DESROC-TASSE    STL  QC   :31.63    MTL MAY 11  94  509
15 BENOIT DALPE            BRO  QC   :31.66    BRO OCT 05  94  507
16 ERIC CHARTRE            MRCA QC   :31.71    SFY NOV 91  94  505
17 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       CAMO QC   :31.80    TRV AVR 96  94  501
18 MATHIEU LAROCQUE        PC   QC   :31.81    PC  JAN 07  94  500
19 GABRIEL DESROCHERS      STL  QC   :31.82    SFY APR 10  94  500
20 JUSTIN LEE              DDO  QC   :31.86    MTL MAY 19  94  498

     100 M BRASSE          HOM 20-24  

 1 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  1:04.17    BRO NOV 08 104  651
 2 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO    STL  QC  1:06.24    QUE MAY 17 101  592
 3 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  1:07.58    QUE MAY 17  99  557
 4 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  1:07.65    QUE AVR 97  99  555
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           ALMA QC  1:08.25    SFY MAY 89  98  541
 6 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:08.59    BAR OCT 91  97  533
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT       CNMN QC  1:09.63    SL  DEC 04  96  509
 8 JEAN-CHARLES MARIN      JONQ QC  1:09.78    JON MAR 95  96  506
 9 TERENCE HOTZ            PC   QC  1:09.83    SFY APR 07  95  505
10 ERIC CHARTRE            MRCA QC  1:10.21    PC  APR 91  95  497
11 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  1:10.30    SFY APR 92  95  495
12 SIMON-PIERRE CARON      LLOU QC  1:10.35    MTL NOV 09  95  494
13 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  1:10.76    TRV AVR 96  94  485
14 CLAUDE GOULET           CMNQ QC  1:11.08    TRV AVR 96  94  479
15 LUCA STABILE            DDO  QC  1:11.10    QUE APR 14  94  478
16 JEREMY GOUIN            ELIT QC  1:11.12    MN  DEC 18  94  478
17 CLEMENT BARRETTE        CNG  QC  1:11.30    CGY MAY 91  93  474
18 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  1:11.42    JON AVR 93  93  472
19 REGIS LEBRUN            REG  QC  1:11.50    LEV FEV 86  93  470
20 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC  1:11.64    TRV AVR 99  93  468

     200 M BRASSE          HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:30.43    GAT APR 12  97  516
 2 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:31.86    CGY MAY 91  96  502
 3 JEAN-CHARLES MARIN      JONQ QC  2:34.90    JON MAR 95  94  473
 4 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  2:36.02    TRV AVR 96  94  463
 5 ERIC ISBISTER           NSH  QC  2:36.54    MN  MAR 90  93  458
 6 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  2:36.71    MTL JUN 97  93  457
 7 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  2:36.93    DDO MAR 92  93  455
 8 ERIC CHARTRE            MRCA QC  2:39.05    PC  APR 91  92  437
 9 DOUG COURTEMANCHE       PC   QC  2:39.23    SHR APR 90  92  435
10 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  2:40.46    DDO MAR 08  91  425
11 ERIC CHARBONNEAU-ROY    CMNQ QC  2:40.56    JON MAR 95  91  425
12 MATHIEU LAROCQUE        PC   QC  2:41.33    MTL AVR 06  91  418
13 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  2:42.33    DDO MAR 10  90  411
14 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:42.40    SL  JUN 83  90  410
15 CHRISTIAN HAMEL         STHU QC  2:42.65    TRV AVR 99  90  408
16 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MUMS QC  2:42.86    SHR APR 90  90  407
17 NEIL DAVIDSON           PC   QC  2:43.48    SFY APR 10  89  402
18 GERRY SARLIS            STL  QC  2:44.04    MTL JUN 97  89  398
19 LUCA STABILE            DDO  QC  2:44.65    QUE APR 14  89  394
20 ERIC BEAUDET            REG  QC  2:44.70    QUE AVR 87  89  393

      50 M PAPILLON        HOM 20-24  

 1 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC   :25.95    MTL NOV 11 100  593
 2 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC   :26.08    MTL MAI 03  99  584
 3 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :26.27    CSL APR 19  98  571
 4 PARKER GARROD           MACC QC   :26.37    MTL NOV 17  98  565
 5 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV    LLOU QC   :26.46    MTL NOV 10  98  559
 6 FEDI JEDIDI             CAMO QC   :26.74    CSL APR 19  97  542
 7 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC   :26.98    LON APR 94  96  528
 8 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC   :27.00 S  MTL NOV 14  96  526
 9 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :27.02    QUE AVR 97  96  525
10 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :27.06    LSL FEV 05  96  523
11 CARL CYR                STHU QC   :27.07    TRV AVR 99  96  522
12 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :27.08 S  MN  JAN 98  96  522
13 BENOIT DALPE            BRO  QC   :27.10    BRO OCT 05  95  521
14 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC   :27.15    QUE APR 18  95  518
15 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC   :27.22    QUE MAY 17  95  514
16 FRANCOIS CARON          CMNQ QC   :27.28    SFY MAY 08  95  510
17 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM MBC  QC   :27.28    MTL MAI 03  95  510
18 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO    STL  QC   :27.47    QUE MAY 17  94  500
19 QUENTIN TRIQUENAUX      NN   QC   :27.48    MTL NOV 19  94  499
20 JONATHAN BORENSTEIN     DDO  QC   :27.50    TRV AVR 05  94  498

     100 M PAPILLON        HOM 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC   :58.64    MN  JAN 98  97  565
 2 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC   :58.96    MTL NOV 14  96  556
 3 FEDI JEDIDI             CAMO QC   :59.53    CSL APR 19  95  540
 4 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH     BG   QC   :59.85    QUE APR 18  95  531
 5 GIOVANNI CALVI          PC   QC   :59.95    PC  JAN 05  95  529
 6 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC   :59.97    MTL MAY 19  95  528
 7 MARK ST-OMER            UMTL QC  1:00.70    MN  DEC 07  93  509
 8 FREDERIC CHALUT         CNMN QC  1:00.75    MN  JAN 91  93  508
 9 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  1:00.97    QUE MAY 17  93  503
10 RYAN FORSYTH            YMCA QC  1:01.00    PC  JAN 12  93  502
11 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  1:01.10    QUE AVR 97  93  500
12 PATRICK EMOND           STL  QC  1:01.47    QUE AVR 97  92  491
13 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC  1:01.56    LON APR 94  92  488
14 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  1:01.60    TRV APR 11  92  487
15 CARL CYR                STHU QC  1:01.76    TRV AVR 99  92  484
16 PATRICE BOUDREAULT      NSH  QC  1:01.94    SFY NOV 98  92  479
17 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  1:02.11    ETO MAY 05  91  476
18 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  1:02.15    MTL AVR 06  91  475
19 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  1:02.16    SFY APR 10  91  474
20 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  1:02.29    PC  APR 91  91  471

     200 M PAPILLON        HOM 20-24  

 1 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:09.70    MTL AVR 98  97  595
 2 MARK ST-OMER            UMTL QC  2:10.56    MN  DEC 07  97  584
 3 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  2:17.99    ETO MAY 05  92  494
 4 ETIENNE MENARD          MACC QC  2:20.67    GAT APR 12  90  467
 5 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  2:21.07    SFY APR 10  90  463
 6 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  2:21.09    QUE MAY 17  90  462
 7 HARRY ROTHBERG          MUMS QC  2:21.30    DDO MAR 16  89  460
 8 MICHAEL BRISSON         DDO  QC  2:22.39    DDO MAR 92  89  450
 9 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  2:22.51    PC  APR 91  89  449
10 HUGUES FORGET           MACC QC  2:23.31    SJR FEV 00  88  441
11 MATHIEU STE-MARIE-BISS. PC   QC  2:26.97    MTL AVR 06  86  409
12 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE     LASL QC  2:29.89    MTL JUN 97  84  386
13 MATHIEU MORIN           CAMO QC  2:31.03    MTL APR 17  84  377
14 IAN PAGE                LASL QC  2:31.68    REP JUN 96  83  372
15 STEVE CARTER            LASL QC  2:32.69    SHR APR 90  83  365
16 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  2:33.8     COW AVR 83  82  362
17 PHILIPPE BERGERON       DDO  QC  2:34.22    TRV AVR 99  82  354
18 CLAUDE ST-LAURENT       ELIT QC  2:34.87    MN  JAN 93  82  350
19 COSTA GEORGAKOPOULOS    PC   QC  2:35.62    MTL AVR 06  81  345
20 JAN KASPRZYCKI          DDO  QC  2:35.92    DDO MAR 09  81  343

     100 M Q.N.I           HOM 20-24  

 1 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC   :59.66    QUE AVR 97 100  616
 2 FREDERIC GRATTON        CAMO QC  1:00.22    CSL APR 19  99  599
 3 JEAN-LUC BERNIER        MEGO QC  1:00.61    LON APR 94  98  587
 4 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  1:00.84    TRV AVR 08  98  581
 5 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  1:01.10    GAT APR 12  98  573
 6 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC  1:01.33    MTL NOV 14  97  567
 7 JASON GALET             DDO  QC  1:01.43    QUE APR 14  97  564
 8 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  1:01.73    BAR OCT 91  97  556
 9 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  1:01.82    MTL MAI 03  97  554
10 ERIC ISBISTER           ALMA QC  1:01.90    SFY MAY 89  96  551
11 ROBIN LEVESQUE          CNDR QC  1:01.94    SFY MAY 89  96  550
12 ANTOINE PLOUFFE         STL  QC  1:02.68    QUE MAY 17  95  531
13 CARL CYR                STHU QC  1:02.88    TRV AVR 99  95  526
14 PARKER GARROD           MACC QC  1:02.92    MTL NOV 17  95  525
15 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  1:03.33    BRO OCT 91  94  515
16 GEOFF CAMP              MW   QC  1:03.40    BRO FEV 81  94  513
17 BENJAMIN GUERIN         ELIT QC  1:03.66    MTL MAY 11  94  507
18 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  1:04.03    JON AVR 93  93  498
19 FRANCOIS SIMARD         STL  QC  1:04.04    STL NOV 93  93  498
20 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE     UNAT QC  1:04.18    CSL MAR 13  93  495

     200 M Q.N.I           HOM 20-24  

 1 DANIEL JENSEN           PC   QC  2:11.68    GAT APR 12 102  584
 2 SIMON DUPUIS            BRO  QC  2:13.35    TRV AVR 08 101  563
 3 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE     DDO  QC  2:15.08    MTL AVR 98  99  541
 4 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY        MEGO QC  2:16.07    QUE AVR 97  99  529
 5 FREDERIC CHALUT         CNMN QC  2:16.90    MN  JAN 91  98  520
 6 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  2:19.98    SFY NOV 91  96  486
 7 SYLVAIN PELLETIER       TNT  QC  2:20.44    DDO MAR 04  96  482
 8 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE        CAMO QC  2:21.27    MTL NOV 16  95  473
 9 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  2:21.48    TRV AVR 96  95  471
10 THOMAS COULOMBE-POIRIER CNRL QC  2:21.64    MTL NOV 16  95  469
11 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  2:21.88    JON AVR 93  95  467
12 MATHIEU LAROCQUE        PC   QC  2:22.32    MTL AVR 06  94  463
13 GABRIEL NORIEGA         CAMO QC  2:23.15    MTL APR 17  94  455
14 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  2:23.22    SHR APR 90  94  454
15 MARTIN BOULET           MMY  QC  2:23.44    SFY NOV 91  94  452
16 GEOFF CAMP              MW   QC  2:23.78    MN  JAN 84  93  449
17 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  2:24.30    ETO MAY 05  93  444
18 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  2:24.41    TRV APR 11  93  443
19 ANDRE MAILLOUX          ULAV QC  2:24.42    MTL MAY 95  93  443
20 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  2:24.99    PC  JAN 11  93  438

     400 M Q.N.I           HOM 20-24  

 1 MARTIN NADEAU           LAV  QC  5:01.97    PC  APR 91  94  474
 2 GEOFF CAMP              MAAA QC  5:04.79    NEP FEV 84  93  461
 3 DEREK DECARY            DDO  QC  5:05.44    TRV AVR 96  93  458
 4 MICHEL TREMBLAY         CNCB QC  5:05.89    ETO MAY 05  93  456
 5 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE  CAMO QC  5:07.31    JON AVR 93  92  450
 6 ETIENNE MENARD          MACC QC  5:07.42    GAT APR 12  92  450
 7 ERIK BRISSON            DDO  QC  5:08.26    SFY APR 10  92  446
 8 JULIEN ALIE             DDO  QC  5:10.66    TRV APR 11  91  436
 9 MATHIEU LAROCQUE        PC   QC  5:11.12    MTL AVR 06  91  434
10 FRANCOIS LAPRISE        MMY  QC  5:13.70    HFX MAY 82  90  423
11 PIERRE CADIEUX          UMTL QC  5:13.80    HFX MAY 86  90  423
12 JAYSON AGAGNIER         PC   QC  5:14.81    SFY APR 92  90  419
13 BRIAN GALARDO           DDO  QC  5:15.96    TRV AVR 05  90  414
14 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND       CASE QC  5:18.59    QUE JAN 90  89  404
15 STEPHANE LABERGE        ELIT QC  5:18.75    SFY APR 92  89  403
16 MICHEL PIQUETTE         MUMS QC  5:19.33    SHR APR 90  89  401
17 JAN KASPRZYCKI          DDO  QC  5:19.34    OTT MAR 09  89  401
18 PHILIPPE BERGERON       DDO  QC  5:20.01    TRV AVR 99  89  399
19 PHILIPPE GARIEPY        UMTL QC  5:20.46    PC  APR 91  88  397
20 JEAN-SEBASTIEN PAGE     LASL QC  5:24.27    LSL MAI 97  87  383


20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 CLAUDE LAMY              MRCA QC    103.0        2
   2 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC    100.5        4
   3 MATHIEU MARIER           HIPP QC     98.0        1
   4 MAHERY-STEFAN RAKOTO     STL  QC     98.0        3
   5 DANIEL JENSEN            PC   QC     97.8       13
   6 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV     LLOU QC     97.5        4
   7 FREDERIC GRATTON         CAMO QC     97.4        9
   8 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC     97.2        9
   9 BENJAMIN GUERIN          ELIT QC     97.0        4
  10 JEROME ISABELLE          ULAV QC     97.0        1
  11 ERIC SIMONEAU            CNS  QC     97.0        1
  12 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY         MEGO QC     97.0        8
  13 PARKER GARROD            MACC QC     96.8        4
  14 RYAN FORSYTH             YMCA QC     96.3        6
  15 BENOIT AUBERT            STL  QC     96.0        1
  16 MARK ST-OMER             UMTL QC     96.0        3
  17 MARC CHAPUT              DDO  QC     96.0        1
  18 THOMAS GRONDIN           MEGO QC     96.0        1
  19 MARC VAILLANCOURT        CNMN QC     96.0        1
  20 FEDI JEDIDI              CAMO QC     96.0        3



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DANIEL JENSEN            PC   QC     215        13
   2 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND        CASE QC     187        13
   3 FREDERIC GRATTON         CAMO QC     149         9
   4 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC     133         9
   5 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY         MEGO QC     125         8
   6 JAYSON AGAGNIER          PC   QC     105        12
   7 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC     104         9
   8 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE         CAMO QC     101         7
   9 RYAN FORSYTH             YMCA QC      84         6
  10 MARTIN NADEAU            LAV  QC      80         7
  11 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE      UNAT QC      76         6
  12 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC      76         4
  13 ANTOINE PLOUFFE          STL  QC      76         7
  14 PATRICK EMOND            STL  QC      69         6
  15 GEOFF CAMP               MW   QC      69         9
  16 ERIK BRISSON             DDO  QC      68         6
  17 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV     LLOU QC      65         4
  18 GABRIEL NORIEGA          CAMO QC      64         5
  19 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         MEGO QC      62         5
  20 JULIEN ALIE              DDO  QC      60         7




20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 DANIEL JENSEN            PC   QC 1271   13    97.8    215   7171
   2 JEAN-PIERRE EMOND        CASE QC 1239   13    95.3    187   6594
   3 JAYSON AGAGNIER          PC   QC 1117   12    93.1    105   5727
   4 FREDERIC GRATTON         CAMO QC  877    9    97.4    149   5050
   5 SYLVAIN PELLETIER        TNT  QC  875    9    97.2    133   4982
   6 PHILIPPE POMINVILLE      DDO  QC  862    9    95.8    104   4753
   7 GEOFF CAMP               MW   QC  813    9    90.3     69   3924
   8 FRANCOIS BEAUDRY         MEGO QC  776    8    97.0    125   4334
   9 KEVIN BUSTAMENTE         CAMO QC  671    7    95.9    101   3681
  10 ANTOINE PLOUFFE          STL  QC  667    7    95.3     76   3665
  11 MARTIN NADEAU            LAV  QC  647    7    92.4     80   3355
  12 JULIEN ALIE              DDO  QC  635    7    90.7     60   3096
  13 RYAN FORSYTH             YMCA QC  578    6    96.3     84   3284
  14 PATRICK EMOND            STL  QC  573    6    95.5     69   3104
  15 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE      UNAT QC  572    6    95.3     76   3180
  16 CARL CYR                 STHU QC  567    6    94.5     49   3085
  17 ERIK BRISSON             DDO  QC  551    6    91.8     68   2655
  18 JEAN-LUC BERNIER         MEGO QC  476    5    95.2     62   2639
  19 JASON GALET              DDO  QC  474    5    94.8     56   2574
  20 GABRIEL NORIEGA          CAMO QC  468    5    93.6     64   2467
  21 ERIK GENDREAU-BERTHIAUM  MBC  QC  466    5    93.2     16   2417
  22 SIMON DUPUIS             BRO  QC  402    4   100.5     76   2385
  23 FREDERIC BLAIS-CHAUV     LLOU QC  390    4    97.5     65   2249
  24 BENJAMIN GUERIN          ELIT QC  388    4    97.0     60   2110
  25 PARKER GARROD            MACC QC  387    4    96.8     51   2219
  26 ERIC ISBISTER            ALMA QC  383    4    95.8     57   2085
  27 LUDOVIC LANDRY-DUCH      BG   QC  382    4    95.5     56   2138
  28 SIMON POITRAS            CNMN QC  381    4    95.2     34   2118
  29 DEREK DECARY             DDO  QC  376    4    94.0     55   1877
  30 CHRISTIAN BELLEFEUILLE   CAMO QC  373    4    93.2     32   1887

    TOTAL                           33705  360    93.6   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------