50 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :34.74    MTL AUG 14* 77  319
 2 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC   :36.74    LON JUN 12* 73  269
 3 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC   :36.90    MTL AUG 14* 73  266
 4 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC   :37.34    LON JUN 18* 72  257
 5 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :37.69    BEL AUG 13* 71  250
 6 NICOLE LAFLEUR          YMCA QC   :37.97    PC  JAN 14* 71  244
 7 ELISE GERSOVITCH        CSLA QC   :38.12    MTL AUG 14* 70  241
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC   :38.36 R  RIC JUN 12* 70  237
 9 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC   :38.89    PC  JAN 14* 69  227
10 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC   :39.40 S  QUE FEB 16* 68  218
11 NANCY NELSON            YMCA QC   :39.63    MTL AUG 14* 68  215
12 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :40.24    PPO APR 09* 67  205
13 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC   :40.30    QUE FEB 18* 66  204
14 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC   :40.97    LON JUN 10* 65  194
15 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :41.03    LSL MAI 98* 65  193
16 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :41.21    PC  MAY 93* 65  191
17 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :41.22 S  PPO APR 09* 65  191
18 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC   :41.47    MTL JUN 93* 65  187
19 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC   :41.79    MTL JUN 07* 64  183
20 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC   :41.83    NEP FEB 12* 64  183

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:14.62    MTL AUG 14* 79  340
 2 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  1:18.87    QUE FEB 16* 74  288
 3 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC  1:21.48    LON JUN 18* 72  261
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  1:23.06    LON JUN 12* 71  246
 5 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  1:24.60    RIC JUN 12* 69  233
 6 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:25.68    BEL AUG 13* 68  224
 7 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:27.42 S  PPO APR 09* 67  211
 8 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:27.77    QUE FEV 05* 67  209
 9 ELISE GERSOVITCH        CSLA QC  1:29.14    MTL AUG 14* 66  199
10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        MEGO QC  1:30.26    LNG JUN 15* 65  192
11 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC  1:31.33    QUE FEB 18* 64  185
12 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:31.62    MTL JUN 93* 64  184
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC  1:32.54    PC  JAN 14* 63  178
14 NICOLE LAFLEUR          YMCA QC  1:33.10    PC  JAN 14* 63  175
15 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  1:33.32 S  NAN MAY 10* 63  174
16 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  1:34.21 S  BUD JUL 17* 62  169
17 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  1:34.88    PPO APR 09* 62  165
18 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC  1:35.09    MTL JUL 06* 62  164
19 DEBORAH VAN WYCK        YMCA QC  1:35.68 S  MTL AUG 14* 61  161
20 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  1:36.46 BK MTL AUG 14* 61  157

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  2:56.63    QUE FEB 16* 73  262
 2 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC  2:59.78    LNG JUN 16* 72  248
 3 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:00.79    PPO APR 09* 71  244
 4 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:01.67    LON JUN 12* 71  241
 5 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC  3:08.10    MTL AUG 14* 69  217
 6 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  3:10.58 S  NAN MAY 10* 68  208
 7 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  3:14.56 IM MTL AUG 14* 66  196
 8 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:15.14    PC  MAR 02* 66  194
 9 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  3:15.33 S  RIC JUN 12* 66  194
10 ELISE GERSOVITCH        CSLA QC  3:16.91    MTL AUG 14* 66  189
11 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  3:17.43    BUD JUL 17* 65  187
12 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC  3:20.65    QUE FEB 18* 64  179
13 DEBORAH VAN WYCK        YMCA QC  3:22.67 S  MTL AUG 14* 64  173
14 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  3:29.78    PPO APR 09* 61  156
15 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:31.16    MTL JUN 93* 61  153
16 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  3:34.30    MID JUN 10* 60  147
17 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC  3:36.15 S  MTL AUG 14* 60  143
18 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  3:36.36 S  PPO APR 09* 60  142
19 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  3:36.93    DDO MAR 00* 59  141
20 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  3:38.43    POM DEC 93* 59  138

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC  6:05.58    QUE FEB 16* 76  280
 2 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  6:14.67    NAN MAY 10* 74  260
 3 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  6:36.45 S  PPO APR 09* 70  220
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  6:43.67    RIC JUN 12* 69  208
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  6:46.36 S  MTL AUG 14* 68  204
 6 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  6:47.69    PC  MAR 02* 68  202
 7 ELISE GERSOVITCH        CSLA QC  6:52.99    MTL AUG 14* 67  194
 8 DEBORAH VAN WYCK        YMCA QC  6:54.45 S  MTL AUG 14* 67  192
 9 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  6:56.40 S  BUD JUL 17* 67  189
10 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  7:00.96 IM MTL AUG 14* 66  183
11 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  7:24.00    MTL JUN 93* 62  156
12 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  7:27.66    PPO APR 09* 62  152
13 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC  7:29.82 S  MTL AUG 14* 62  150
14 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  7:30.56    PPO APR 09* 61  150
15 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  7:35.62    LSL MAI 98* 61  145
16 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  7:37.10 S  QUE FEV 02* 61  143
17 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  7:40.30    MTL JUL 94* 60  140
18 ANGELE SOUTHIERE        CNMM QC  7:41.16    MTL AUG 14* 60  139
19 LINA COURTOIS           CNS  QC  7:42.74    RIC JUN 12* 60  138
20 LISE DENIS              MBC  QC  7:44.12    QUE FEB 09* 60  137

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC 12:55.02    NAN MAY 10* 74  259
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC 13:20.76 S  PPO APR 09* 71  235
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC 13:49.16    MTL AUG 14* 69  212
 4 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC 13:51.09    RIC JUN 12* 69  210
 5 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC 13:51.89 S  QUE FEV 05* 69  210
 6 DEBORAH VAN WYCK        YMCA QC 13:56.72    MTL AUG 14* 68  206
 7 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC 14:05.45    BUD JUL 17* 68  200
 8 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC 15:06.49    MTL AUG 14* 63  162
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 15:22.16    ITA JUN 04* 62  154
10 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC 15:26.93    MTL JUN 93* 62  151
11 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC 15:37.68 S  MID JUN 10* 61  146
12 LISE DENIS              MBC  QC 15:41.52    QUE FEB 09* 61  145
13 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD      NSH  QC 15:45.11    MTL AUG 14* 60  143
14 NICOLE LAFLEUR          YMCA QC 15:47.79    MTL AUG 14* 60  142
15 LINA COURTOIS           CNS  QC 15:58.50    RIC JUN 12* 60  137
16 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC 16:02.88    MTL JUN 93* 59  135
17 MARJORIE OBEE           MUMS QC 16:18.68    MTL JUN 93* 58  129
18 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC 16:20.48    MTL AUG 14* 58  128
19 MONIQUE BISSON          BRO  QC 16:20.72    MTL AUG 14* 58  128
20 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC 16:34.00    MTL AUG 14* 57  123

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 60-64  

 1 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC 24:58.87    PPO APR 09* 74  249
 2 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC 26:16.27    QUE FEV 05* 70  214
 3 LOUISE LECLERC          CNRL QC 27:33.29    QUE FEB 18* 67  185
 4 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC 28:58.21    LSL FEB 14* 63  159
 5 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC 29:04.09    MID JUN 10* 63  158
 6 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 29:19.49    QUE FEV 03* 63  154
 7 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC 30:48.96    ETO JUN 19* 60  132
 8 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC 31:46.94    DEN AUG 89* 58  121
 9 HELENE CATY             STL  QC 32:42.28    POM MAR 88* 56  111
10 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC 34:47.67    MID JUN 11* 53   92

      50 M DOS             FEM 60-64  

 1 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :36.07 R  MTL AUG 14* 85  422
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC   :41.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 75  285
 3 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :43.42    FXF JUL 15* 71  242
 4 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC   :45.55    NAN MAY 10* 68  210
 5 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :45.61    LSL MAI 98* 67  209
 6 IRENE APINEE            PC   QC   :48.20    PC  MAR 87* 64  177
 7 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC   :49.12 S  LON JUN 12* 63  167
 8 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :50.20    PPO APR 09* 61  157
 9 NICOLE LAFLEUR          YMCA QC   :51.67    PC  JAN 14* 59  144
10 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC   :52.23 S  BUD JUL 17* 59  139
11 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC   :52.24 R  MTL JUN 07* 59  139
12 MICHELE LEMAY           BRO  QC   :53.44 S  LNG JUN 17* 58  130
13 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC   :53.65 S  PC  MAR 02* 57  128
14 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC   :55.06    LON JUN 11* 56  119
15 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC   :55.25    PC  MAY 93* 56  117
16 LISE DENIS              MBC  QC   :55.91    PPO APR 09* 55  113
17 ANGELE SOUTHIERE        CNMM QC   :56.64    LNG MAY 14* 54  109
18 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC   :57.07    QUE FEV 04* 54  107
19 LINA COURTOIS           CNMM QC   :58.17    QUE FEB 13* 53  101
20 HELENE CATY             STL  QC   :59.29    POM DEC 91* 52   95

     100 M DOS             FEM 60-64  

 1 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:27.97    MTL AUG 14* 77  288
 2 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  1:34.62    NAN MAY 10* 71  232
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  1:36.46 S  MTL AUG 14* 70  219
 4 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:39.45    FXF JUL 15* 68  200
 5 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  1:40.47    LON JUN 12* 67  194
 6 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  1:46.25    QUE FEB 17* 64  164
 7 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:47.31    PC  MAR 02* 63  159
 8 IRENE APINEE            PC   QC  1:47.97    ETO JUL 88* 62  156
 9 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:48.60    LSL MAI 98* 62  153
10 MICHELE LEMAY           BRO  QC  1:50.16    LNG JUN 17* 61  147
11 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  1:51.83    PPO APR 09* 60  140
12 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  2:00.52    PC  MAY 93* 56  112
13 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  2:01.98 S  POM FEB 89* 55  108
14 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:03.15 S  ITA JUN 04* 55  105
15 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  2:03.76    LON JUN 10* 54  104
16 ANGELE SOUTHIERE        CNMM QC  2:05.50    LSL FEB 14* 54   99
17 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  2:05.82    PC  DEC 89* 54   99
18 FRANCINE HOTTE          YMCA QC  2:06.13    MTL NOV 13* 53   98
19 LISE DENIS              MBC  QC  2:07.12    QUE FEB 09* 53   96
20 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD      NSH  QC  2:07.80    QUE FEB 16* 53   94

     200 M DOS             FEM 60-64  

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  3:16.72    MTL AUG 14* 75  255
 2 SOHAIR EL ATTAR         UNAT QC  3:26.51    NAN MAY 10* 71  221
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:33.83    LON JUN 12* 69  199
 4 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  3:36.78    BUD JUL 17* 68  191
 5 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:51.10    QUE FEV 05* 64  158
 6 IRENE APINEE            PC   QC  3:51.26    ETO AUG 85* 63  157
 7 MARGOT KYLE             YMCA QC  4:05.73    PPO APR 09* 60  131
 8 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  4:08.89    POM FEB 89* 59  126
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:09.05    MUN JUL 00* 59  126
10 FRANCINE DESROCHES      CNMN QC  4:09.49    LSL MAR 19* 59  125
11 MICHELE LEMAY           BRO  QC  4:11.59    LON JUN 18* 58  122
12 SHEILA NAIMAN           DDO  QC  4:18.01    MTL JUL 94* 57  113
13 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC  4:28.65    ETO JUN 19* 55  100
14 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  4:35.12    NEP FEB 10* 53   93
15 MADELEINE SIMARD        STL  QC  4:44.74    MTL JUN 93* 51   84
16 EVA BUGEJA              MAAA QC  4:53.89    ETO AUG 85* 50   77
17 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC  5:10.38    QUE FEB 13* 47   65
18 GILBERTE MAILLOUX       CMNQ QC  6:01.02    MTL JUN 93* 40   41

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 60-64  

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC   :42.77    MTL AUG 14* 81  338
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :47.07 S  PPO APR 09* 74  254
 3 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC   :48.01    QUE FEB 15* 72  239
 4 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :48.22    RIC JUN 12* 72  236
 5 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :48.45    FXF JUL 15* 72  233
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :49.81    MTL JUL 94* 70  214
 7 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC   :51.37    LNG JUN 17* 68  195
 8 PATRICIA MACPHERSON     PC   QC   :51.59    PC  JAN 14* 67  193
 9 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC   :52.09 S  BUD JUL 17* 67  187
10 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC   :53.06 S  MTL JUL 06* 65  177
11 CELINE GRONDIN          BRO  QC   :53.23    LSL FEB 14* 65  175
12 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC   :53.28    QUE FEV 05* 65  175
13 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC   :53.88    SAS MAY 02* 64  169
14 LOUISE ATKINSON         MMIN QC   :54.15    MTL AUG 14* 64  167
15 LINA COURTOIS           CNS  QC   :54.35    MTL AUG 14* 64  165
16 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC   :54.46 S  PPO APR 09* 64  164
17 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS    PC   QC   :54.97    LSL FEB 14* 63  159
18 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC   :55.21    MID JUN 10* 63  157
19 JOANNE FERME            YMCA QC   :55.70    MTL AUG 14* 62  153
20 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC   :56.43 S  MTL JUN 08* 62  147

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 60-64  

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC  1:33.81    MTL AUG 14* 82  324
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:38.49    PPO APR 09* 78  280
 3 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  1:45.78    PPO APR 09* 72  226
 4 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:48.15    MTL JUL 94* 71  212
 5 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  1:52.89    BUD JUL 17* 68  186
 6 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC  1:52.90 S  QUE FEB 15* 68  186
 7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC  1:55.27    MTL JUL 06* 66  175
 8 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  1:55.50    PPO APR 09* 66  174
 9 LOUISE ATKINSON         MMIN QC  1:56.54    MTL AUG 14* 66  169
10 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  1:57.73 S  RIC JUN 12* 65  164
11 LINA COURTOIS           CNS  QC  1:57.76    QUE FEB 12* 65  164
12 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC  1:58.55    QUE FEB 19* 64  161
13 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:00.29    DDO MAR 00* 64  154
14 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  2:00.38    MTL JUN 08* 63  153
15 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS    PC   QC  2:00.81    MTL AUG 14* 63  152
16 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC  2:01.56 S  QUE FEB 18* 63  149
17 MICHELE LEMAY           BRO  QC  2:01.85    LNG JUN 17* 63  148
18 FRANCINE HOTTE          YMCA QC  2:02.39    MTL AUG 14* 62  146
19 FRANCINE DESROCHES      CNMN QC  2:03.84    LSL MAR 18* 62  141
20 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  2:03.90    POM JUN 87* 62  141

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 60-64  

 1 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        YMCA QC  3:22.35    MTL AUG 14* 81  332
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:43.29    PPO APR 09* 73  247
 3 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  3:51.34    RIC JUN 12* 71  222
 4 MARTINE GONTHIER        CNSI QC  3:53.10    QUE FEB 15* 70  217
 5 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:56.37    MTL JUL 94* 69  208
 6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  4:01.12    RIC JUN 12* 68  196
 7 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:08.63    SAS MAY 02* 66  179
 8 LOUISE ATKINSON         MMIN QC  4:09.35    MTL AUG 14* 66  177
 9 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC  4:11.55    QUE FEB 18* 65  173
10 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  4:11.81    PPO APR 09* 65  172
11 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC  4:15.34    NEP FEB 12* 64  165
12 MARIA DE KONINCK        NSH  QC  4:16.05    MTL JUN 08* 64  164
13 LINA COURTOIS           CNS  QC  4:19.61    MTL AUG 14* 63  157
14 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  4:19.90    POM JUN 87* 63  157
15 DELIA COURMANOPOULOS    PC   QC  4:20.06    LNG MAY 14* 63  156
16 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC  4:20.90    LSL MAR 18* 63  155
17 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  4:21.93    MID JUN 10* 62  153
18 IRENE APINEE            PC   QC  4:30.6     POM JUN 86* 61  140
19 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  4:32.59    PPO FEV 98* 60  136
20 JOANNE FERME            YMCA QC  4:33.82    LNG MAY 14* 60  134

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 60-64  

 1 DENISE LATREILLE        CNS  QC   :41.57    QUE FEB 16* 72  219
 2 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA     CASE QC   :44.06    LON JUN 18* 68  184
 3 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC   :45.36 S  MTL AUG 14* 66  169
 4 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC   :45.36 S  PPO APR 09* 66  169
 5 HELENA LUI              PC   QC   :47.90    PPO APR 09* 62  143
 6 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC   :49.96    PC  MAY 93* 60  126
 7 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       PC   QC   :51.50    MTL JUN 07* 58  115
 8 NICOLE LACROIX          UNIK QC   :52.55    QUE FEV 07* 57  109
 9 MICHELE LEMAY           BRO  QC   :53.75    LON JUN 18* 55  101
10 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC   :54.39    LON JUN 10* 55   98
11 ANGELE SOUTHIERE        CNMM QC   :55.85    LSL FEB 14* 53   90
12 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC   :56.36    LNG JUN 17* 53   88
13 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC   :58.18 S  RIC JUN 12* 51   80
14 LINDA JOMPHE            MBC  QC   :58.25    QUE FEB 10* 51   80
15 FRANCINE HOTTE          YMCA QC   :59.39    LSL FEB 14* 50   75
16 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC   :59.89 S  MTL AUG 14* 50   73
17 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  1:00.40 S  QUE FEV 05* 49   72
18 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  1:01.11    PPO FEV 98* 49   69
19 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  1:02.05 S  ITA JUN 04* 48   66
20 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  1:02.88 S  PPO APR 09* 47   63

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 60-64  

 1 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  1:37.75    PPO APR 09* 66  189
 2 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  1:46.88 S  MTL AUG 14* 60  144
 3 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:56.48    DDO MAY 94* 55  111
 4 HELENA LUI              PC   QC  1:59.00    PPO APR 09* 54  105
 5 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  2:00.87 S  QUE FEV 05* 53  100
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  2:02.33    NEP FEB 10* 53   96
 7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  2:05.86 S  RIC JUN 12* 51   88
 8 LINDA JOMPHE            MBC  QC  2:07.22    MTL AUG 14* 51   86
 9 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  2:09.47    QUE FEB 17* 50   81
10 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  2:10.63 S  ITA JUN 04* 49   79
11 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC  2:12.27    PC  JAN 14* 49   76
12 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  2:20.86    POM JUN 87* 46   63
13 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC  2:21.88 S  MTL AUG 14* 45   62
14 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  2:26.88    POM MAR 88* 44   56
15 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC  2:49.95 S  MID JUN 11* 38   36

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 60-64  

 1 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:35.41    PPO APR 09* 67  181
 2 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  4:27.66    MID JUN 10* 54   94
 3 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:35.96    SAS MAY 02* 52   86
 4 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  4:52.22    DEN AUG 89* 49   72
 5 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC  5:14.18    LON JUN 11* 46   58
 6 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  5:34.86    POM MAR 88* 43   48
 7 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC  6:09.97    QUE FEB 13* 39   36

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 60-64  

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  3:14.56    MTL AUG 14* 77  273
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  3:34.50 I  PPO APR 09* 69  203
 3 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:47.90    PC  MAR 02* 65  170
 4 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:52.01    MTL JUL 94* 64  161
 5 LOUISE LECLERC          CNRL QC  3:53.15    QUE FEB 18* 64  158
 6 JOSEE BIENVENUE         LMRL QC  3:54.07    QUE FEB 17* 64  157
 7 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:00.80    QUE FEV 00* 62  144
 8 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  4:03.81    MID JUN 10* 61  139
 9 SYLVIA WYJAD            PC   QC  4:08.97    PPO APR 09* 60  130
10 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC  4:09.91    MTL NOV 13* 60  129
11 ANGELE SOUTHIERE        CNMM QC  4:18.97    LSL FEB 14* 57  116
12 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  4:21.20 I  RIC JUN 12* 57  113
13 MONIQUE LETHIECQ        BRO  QC  4:21.31    LNG JUN 17* 57  113
14 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  4:22.10    DEN AUG 89* 57  111
15 MARIE-LUCE LESSARD      NSH  QC  4:27.16    QUE FEB 14* 56  105
16 DENISE PAQUETTE         LASL QC  4:28.64    LSL MAI 98* 55  104
17 FRANCINE HOTTE          YMCA QC  4:29.70    MTL AUG 14* 55  102
18 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC  4:31.75 I  MTL AUG 14* 55  100
19 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  4:36.20 S  POM MAR 88* 54   95
20 ROSE SZITTNER           BRO  QC  4:36.38    QUE FEV 05* 54   95

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 60-64  

 1 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BLUE QC  7:00.96    MTL AUG 14* 74  262
 2 MARGARET BAKISH         CNSJ QC  7:09.00    PPO APR 09* 73  248
 3 LOUISE LECLERC          CNRL QC  8:08.82    QUE FEB 18* 64  167
 4 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  8:13.31    MTL JUL 94* 63  163
 5 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  8:21.11    QUE FEV 05* 62  155
 6 GAIL DESJARDINS         BRO  QC  8:33.24    MID JUN 10* 61  145
 7 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  8:33.99    MUN JUL 00* 61  144
 8 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        MMIN QC  8:42.42    RIC JUN 12* 60  137
 9 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC  8:45.82    LSL FEB 14* 59  135
10 CECILE GOSSELIN         PPO  QC  8:57.63    POM FEB 89* 58  126
11 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC  9:03.59    MTL AUG 14* 57  122
12 HELENE CATY             STL  QC  9:12.41    POM MAR 88* 57  116
13 LILIANE CARDINAL        PC   QC 10:39.24    MID JUN 11* 49   75


60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC     79.5        4
   2 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         YMCA QC     75.2        6
   3 DENISE LATREILLE         CNS  QC     72.6        5
   4 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA      CASE QC     71.0        4
   5 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC     70.3       14
   6 CAROLE THERRIEN          UNAT QC     70.0        5
   7 MARTINE GONTHIER         CNSI QC     70.0        3
   8 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          UNAT QC     69.9        7
   9 SUZANNE GOSSELIN         BLUE QC     69.0       10
  10 SYLVIE LEPINE            YMCA QC     68.9        8
  11 NANCY NELSON             YMCA QC     68.0        1
  12 ELISE GERSOVITCH         CSLA QC     67.2        4
  13 HELENA LUI               PC   QC     65.6        7
  14 LOUISE ATKINSON          MMIN QC     65.3        3
  15 CELINE GRONDIN           BRO  QC     65.0        1
  16 DEBORAH VAN WYCK         YMCA QC     65.0        4
  17 JOSEE BIENVENUE          LMRL QC     64.3        6
  18 LOUISE LECLERC           CMNQ QC     64.1       13
  19 PATRICIA MACPHERSON      PC   QC     63.9        7
  20 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC     63.8        4



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC     245        14
   2 ERDA DILLINGER           LASL QC     177        13
   3 LOUISE LECLERC           CMNQ QC     176        13
   4 SUZANNE GOSSELIN         BLUE QC     160        10
   5 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC     150        12
   6 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP         MMIN QC     145        11
   7 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC     145        15
   8 GAIL DESJARDINS          BRO  QC     138        14
   9 SYLVIE LEPINE            YMCA QC     135         8
  10 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          UNAT QC     115         7
  11 HELENA LUI               PC   QC     108         7
  12 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         YMCA QC     105         6
  13 DENISE LATREILLE         CNS  QC      90         5
  14 CECILE GOSSELIN          PPO  QC      86         9
  15 CAROLE THERRIEN          UNAT QC      82         5
  16 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC      80         4
  17 PATRICIA MACPHERSON      PC   QC      75         7
  18 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA      CASE QC      73         4
  19 MONIQUE LETHIECQ         BRO  QC      67         7
  20 JOSEE BIENVENUE          LMRL QC      59         6




60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 MARGARET BAKISH          CNSJ QC  984   14    70.3    245   3121
   2 HELENE JACQUES           CMNQ QC  879   15    58.6    145   1951
   3 LOUISE LECLERC           CMNQ QC  833   13    64.1    176   2203
   4 GAIL DESJARDINS          BRO  QC  821   14    58.6    138   1843
   5 ERDA DILLINGER           LASL QC  818   13    62.9    177   2146
   6 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  763   12    63.6    150   2014
   7 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP         MMIN QC  695   11    63.2    145   1860
   8 SUZANNE GOSSELIN         BLUE QC  690   10    69.0    160   2143
   9 SYLVIE LEPINE            YMCA QC  551    8    68.9    135   1732
  10 CECILE GOSSELIN          PPO  QC  507    9    56.3     86   1025
  11 SOHAIR EL ATTAR          UNAT QC  489    7    69.9    115   1564
  12 HELENA LUI               PC   QC  459    7    65.6    108   1294
  13 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         YMCA QC  451    6    75.2    105   1669
  14 PATRICIA MACPHERSON      PC   QC  447    7    63.9     75   1212
  15 MARGOT KYLE              YMCA QC  427    7    61.0     54   1064
  16 SYLVIA WYJAD             PC   QC  424    7    60.6     54    997
  17 MONIQUE LETHIECQ         BRO  QC  420    7    60.0     67    944
  18 SHEILA NAIMAN            DDO  QC  415    7    59.3     43    958
  19 MARGE BROWNIE            PC   QC  404    7    57.7     52    889
  20 JOSEE BIENVENUE          LMRL QC  386    6    64.3     59   1047
  21 LINA COURTOIS            CNS  QC  365    6    60.8     34    862
  22 DENISE LATREILLE         CNS  QC  363    5    72.6     90   1267
  23 HELENE CATY              STL  QC  360    7    51.4     50    620
  24 CAROLE THERRIEN          UNAT QC  350    5    70.0     82   1149
  25 CARLA YOUNG              YMCA QC  318    4    79.5     80   1369
  26 MICHELE LEMAY            BRO  QC  295    5    59.0     46    648
  27 DULCE-MARIE ARRIAGA      CASE QC  284    4    71.0     73    950
  28 ANGELE SOUTHIERE         CNMM QC  278    5    55.6     32    553
  29 ELISE GERSOVITCH         CSLA QC  269    4    67.2     51    823
  30 DENISE MOREL             BRO  QC  260    5    52.0     38    465

    TOTAL                           18912  303    62.4   3378
  ----------------------------------------------------------------