50 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :29.37    MV  AUG 19* 91  527
 2 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC   :30.29    LNG JUN 17* 89  481
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :30.82    LNG JUN 16* 87  456
 4 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :31.47    QUE FEB 14* 85  429
 5 LORRAINE MACRAE         PC   QC   :31.55    PPO APR 09* 85  425
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC   :31.72    QUE FEB 17* 85  419
 7 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC   :31.73    STA AUG 06* 85  418
 8 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC   :31.80    LNG MAY 14* 84  416
 9 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :31.89    LNG MAY 14* 84  412
10 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC   :32.05    LON JUN 18* 84  406
11 ANN KOURI               PC   QC   :32.13 R  MTL AUG 14* 84  403
12 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC   :32.13    PPO APR 09* 84  403
13 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :32.36    LNG JUN 17* 83  394
14 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC   :32.58    PC  JAN 14* 82  386
15 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC   :32.98    LNG JUN 17* 81  373
16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC   :33.06    QUE FEB 14* 81  370
17 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC   :33.09    LSL MAR 19* 81  369
18 SYLVIE LAPOINTE         MACC QC   :33.36 R  MTL AUG 14* 80  360
19 DENYSE SENECHAL         CAMO QC   :33.56    QUE FEB 16* 80  354
20 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC   :33.73    QUE FEB 19* 80  348

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:04.67    MV  AUG 19* 91  522
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:07.07    LNG JUN 17* 87  468
 3 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  1:07.20    NZL APR 17* 87  465
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:10.21 S  QUE FEB 12* 84  408
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  1:10.30    QUE FEB 17* 83  406
 6 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  1:10.32    QUE FEB 14* 83  406
 7 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  1:10.52    PPO APR 09* 83  403
 8 MARLENE DUBOIS          CNRL QC  1:10.94    QUE FEB 15* 83  395
 9 LORRAINE MACRAE         PC   QC  1:11.40    PPO APR 09* 82  388
10 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:11.53 S  MTL AUG 14* 82  386
11 KAREN SCHELL            PC   QC  1:13.79    PC  JAN 14* 79  351
12 HILLARY HANSEN          PC   QC  1:14.81    MTL AUG 14* 78  337
13 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  1:14.87    LSL MAR 19* 78  336
14 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  1:15.20    QUE FEB 17* 78  332
15 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:15.64    LSL FEB 15* 78  326
16 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC  1:16.11    LNG MAY 14* 77  320
17 DENYSE SENECHAL         CAMO QC  1:16.37    QUE FEB 16* 77  317
18 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  1:17.20    PC  MAR 02* 76  307
19 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:17.26 S  STA AUG 06* 76  306
20 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC  1:17.58 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  302

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:24.74    LNG JUN 17* 89  476
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  2:25.28    MV  AUG 19* 89  470
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:26.73    QUE FEB 12* 88  457
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  2:31.92    NZL APR 17* 85  411
 5 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC  2:32.59 S  PAN JUL 18* 85  406
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  2:33.50 S  BUD JUL 17* 84  399
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS          CNRL QC  2:39.28    QUE FEB 15* 81  357
 8 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  2:39.32    STA AUG 06* 81  357
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  2:41.36    QUE FEB 17* 80  343
10 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  2:41.93    MTL NOV 13* 80  340
11 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC  2:41.97    MTL AUG 14* 80  339
12 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  2:44.92 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  322
13 HILLARY HANSEN          PC   QC  2:47.09 S  MTL AUG 14* 77  309
14 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  2:50.19    MTL AUG 14* 76  293
15 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC  2:50.81    MTL AUG 14* 76  289
16 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  2:54.48 S  LSL MAR 19* 74  271
17 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  2:54.65    PC  MAR 02* 74  271
18 MARLENE TURBIDE         NSH  QC  2:56.18    MTL AUG 14* 73  264
19 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:57.96 IM LNG JUN 17* 73  256
20 LYNE FILION             LASL QC  2:58.63 S  LSL FEB 15* 72  253

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC  5:13.32    PAN JUL 18* 89  445
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  5:18.40    BUD JUL 17* 87  424
 3 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC  5:37.18    MTL AUG 14* 82  357
 4 HILLARY HANSEN          PC   QC  5:41.76    MTL AUG 14* 81  343
 5 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  5:42.58    MTL AUG 14* 81  340
 6 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  5:42.93    MTL NOV 13* 81  339
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS          CNRL QC  5:47.21    QUE FEB 15* 80  327
 8 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  5:56.94 S  EDM MAY 04* 78  301
 9 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  5:58.36 S  LSL MAR 19* 77  297
10 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC  5:58.53    MTL AUG 14* 77  297
11 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  6:00.55    QUE FEB 09* 77  292
12 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  6:02.80    PC  MAR 02* 76  286
13 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  6:08.60 S  MTL AUG 14* 75  273
14 LYNE FILION             LASL QC  6:10.45 S  LSL FEB 15* 75  269
15 MARIE DUHAMEL           CNSH QC  6:12.54    MTL AUG 14* 74  265
16 JOHANNE GRENIER         CNJA QC  6:14.92    MTL AUG 14* 74  260
17 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  6:16.30    LNG MAY 14* 74  257
18 CHANTAL GAGNON          ELIT QC  6:18.87    MTL AUG 14* 73  252
19 CINDY BASSEL            CSLA QC  6:19.59    MTL AUG 14* 73  250
20 LINDA BABINS            CSLA QC  6:23.65    MTL AUG 14* 72  242

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC 10:49.94    PAN JUL 18* 88  439
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC 11:02.63    BUD JUL 17* 86  415
 3 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC 11:35.86    MTL AUG 14* 82  358
 4 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC 11:47.52    MTL AUG 14* 81  341
 5 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC 11:53.31    MTL AUG 14* 80  332
 6 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC 12:02.79 S  EDM MAY 04* 79  319
 7 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC 12:05.70 S  LSL MAR 19* 79  316
 8 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC 12:17.28    MTL AUG 14* 78  301
 9 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC 12:22.11    MTL AUG 14* 77  295
10 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC 12:32.89    PAN JUN 13* 76  283
11 LYNE FILION             LASL QC 12:33.06    LSL FEB 15* 76  282
12 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC 12:49.55 S  MTL NOV 02* 74  265
13 CHANTAL GAGNON          ELIT QC 12:55.11    MTL AUG 14* 74  259
14 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC 13:10.19    MTL JUL 94* 72  244
15 ELYSE POULIN            UNAT QC 13:33.07    MTL NOV 13* 70  224
16 FRANCINE ROBERGE        CAS  QC 13:33.31    MTL AUG 14* 70  224
17 LINDA EDEN              YMCA QC 13:37.64    PPO APR 09* 70  221
18 MARILYN JARKA           DDO  QC 13:43.92    EDM MAY 04* 69  216
19 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 13:43.98    DEN AUG 89* 69  216
20 CHANTAL HAMEL           LASL QC 13:50.82 S  LSL FEB 15* 69  210

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 50-54  

 1 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC 22:42.08    EDM MAY 04* 81  331
 2 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC 22:54.09    LSL MAR 19* 80  323
 3 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC 24:22.97    MTL NOV 02* 75  267
 4 CHANTAL HAMEL           LASL QC 26:04.31    LSL FEB 15* 70  219
 5 MARTINE LONGTIN         DDO  QC 26:55.45    LSL MAR 19* 68  199
 6 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 27:02.06    ETO AUG 85* 68  196
 7 CELINE JACQUES          ELIT QC 27:23.39    MTL NOV 02* 67  189
 8 FRANCINE ROBERGE        CAS  QC 27:27.42    LSL FEB 14* 67  187
 9 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC 28:45.0     EDM MAY 84* 64  163
10 CELINE PAQUET           CMNQ QC 29:21.93    DEN AUG 89* 62  153
11 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 29:35.83    QUE FEB 94* 62  150
12 ANNE GIRARD             MACC QC 30:07.66    ACC JUN 13* 61  142
13 ISABELLE CHARTRAND      LASL QC 30:22.19    LSL FEB 14* 60  138
14 MONIQUE BISSON          BRO  QC 30:43.88    MTL NOV 02* 60  134
15 DENISE MOREL            BRO  QC 30:53.73    MTL NOV 02* 59  131
16 MARIE GAGNE             CMNQ QC 36:46.63    QUE FEV 06* 50   78
17 DENISE LAMER            LASL QC 37:56.89    DEN AUG 89* 48   71
18 ARDEN FURLOTTE          YMCA QC 39:39.66    PPO APR 09* 46   62
19 YOLANDE KIROUAC         CMNQ QC 41:37.70    QUE FEV 00* 44   54
20 MARY GILCHRIST          STL  QC 42:56.41    POM MAR 88* 43   49

      50 M DOS             FEM 50-54  

 1 ANN KOURI               PC   QC   :35.77 R  MTL AUG 14* 86  433
 2 MANON VENNE             STL  QC   :36.79    LON JUN 18* 84  398
 3 DENYSE SENECHAL         CAMO QC   :37.47    QUE FEB 16* 82  377
 4 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC   :37.57    EDM MAY 04* 82  374
 5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC   :37.70    QUE FEB 14* 82  370
 6 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON   ELIT QC   :37.87    MTL NOV 13* 81  365
 7 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :38.30    QUE FEB 14* 80  353
 8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :38.33 S  LSL FEB 15* 80  352
 9 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :40.09 S  LNG JUN 17* 77  308
10 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :40.27    TOK JUL 86* 76  303
11 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC   :40.53    QUE FEB 13* 76  298
12 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC   :40.54    MTL AUG 14* 76  297
13 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC   :41.69 S  LSL FEB 15* 74  273
14 VIVIANE LALIBERTE       MEGO QC   :42.02    QUE FEV 96* 73  267
15 SYLVIE LAPOINTE         MACC QC   :42.04    LNG MAY 14* 73  267
16 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC   :42.14    QUE JUL 05* 73  265
17 MARIE-JOSEE MATTE       STL  QC   :42.15 R  MTL AUG 14* 73  265
18 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC   :42.24    QUE FEB 15* 73  263
19 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC   :42.38    NEP FEB 05* 73  260
20 LINDA BABINS            CSLA QC   :43.12    MTL AUG 14* 71  247

     100 M DOS             FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:17.74    LSL FEB 15* 87  418
 2 DENYSE SENECHAL         CAMO QC  1:18.63    QUE FEB 16* 86  404
 3 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON   ELIT QC  1:20.18    MTL NOV 13* 84  381
 4 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:21.98    EDM MAY 04* 82  356
 5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  1:22.45    LNG JUN 17* 82  350
 6 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:26.39    LSL FEB 15* 78  304
 7 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  1:28.52    SWE AUG 10* 76  283
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:28.68    ETO AUG 85* 76  282
 9 SYLVIE LAPOINTE         MACC QC  1:30.26    MTL AUG 14* 75  267
10 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  1:31.39    MTL AUG 14* 74  257
11 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  1:31.68    QUE FEB 15* 74  255
12 ANNICK PIRRO            LASL QC  1:32.56    LSL FEB 14* 73  248
13 EMILY FRANK             DDO  QC  1:32.70 S  LSL MAR 18* 73  246
14 JOHANNE GRENIER         CNJA QC  1:33.01    MTL AUG 14* 73  244
15 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  1:33.05    QUE FEB 14* 73  244
16 MARIE-JOSEE MATTE       STL  QC  1:35.30    MTL AUG 14* 71  227
17 CAROLE THERRIEN         UNAT QC  1:35.52    QUE JUL 05* 71  225
18 LISA OSTERLAND          YMCA QC  1:36.29    MTL AUG 14* 70  220
19 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC  1:36.89    MTL NOV 13* 70  216
20 LINDA BABINS            CSLA QC  1:37.83    MTL AUG 14* 69  210

     200 M DOS             FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:47.36    LON JUN 18* 88  415
 2 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  2:58.30    EDM MAY 04* 83  343
 3 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON   ELIT QC  3:00.36    MTL NOV 13* 82  331
 4 DENYSE SENECHAL         CAMO QC  3:04.36    QUE FEB 16* 80  310
 5 EMILY FRANK             DDO  QC  3:09.59    LSL MAR 18* 78  285
 6 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:12.61    MTL AUG 14* 76  272
 7 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  3:13.75    PAN JUN 13* 76  267
 8 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:14.35    MTL AUG 14* 76  265
 9 SYLVIE LAPOINTE         MACC QC  3:14.60    MTL AUG 14* 76  264
10 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:16.88    DEN AUG 89* 75  255
11 ANNICK PIRRO            CALA QC  3:22.66    LSL APR 17* 73  234
12 MARIE-JOSEE MATTE       STL  QC  3:30.05    MTL AUG 14* 70  210
13 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  3:31.24    QUE FEB 14* 70  206
14 LINDA BABINS            CSLA QC  3:31.30    MTL AUG 14* 70  206
15 JOHANNE GRENIER         CNJA QC  3:32.94    QUE FEB 14* 69  201
16 CHRISTINE BERGERON      STN  QC  3:33.07    LNG JUN 16* 69  201
17 ODILE KAPFER            LASL QC  3:35.09    LSL FEB 14* 68  195
18 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  3:39.31    PPO APR 09* 67  184
19 LINE LANGLOIS           MUST QC  3:39.81    LNG MAY 14* 67  183
20 DANIELE TREMBLAY        YMCA QC  3:48.86    LSL MAR 19* 64  162

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 50-54  

 1 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC   :40.89    LNG MAY 14* 85  387
 2 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC   :41.21    QUE FEB 14* 84  378
 3 LORRAINE MACRAE         PC   QC   :42.25    PPO APR 09* 82  351
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :42.50 S  QUE FEB 12* 82  345
 5 MARTINE BOUVIER         ELIT QC   :42.58    MTL AUG 14* 82  343
 6 NATHALIE WILSON         PC   QC   :42.61    NEP FEB 05* 82  342
 7 MANON VENNE             STL  QC   :42.68    LON JUN 18* 82  340
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC   :42.74    QUE FEB 17* 81  339
 9 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC   :43.00    MTL AUG 14* 81  333
10 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE         PPO  QC   :44.28    MTL AUG 14* 79  305
11 MARIE-JOSE BEGIN        CAMO QC   :44.33    QUE FEB 16* 78  304
12 KAREN SCHELL            PC   QC   :44.35    PC  JAN 14* 78  303
13 HELENE LAMONDE          BLUE QC   :44.35    LNG JUN 15* 78  303
14 ANNE-MARIE HOULE        PC   QC   :44.36    MTL AUG 14* 78  303
15 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :44.53 S  LNG JUN 17* 78  300
16 ANN KOURI               PC   QC   :44.56    PC  JAN 14* 78  299
17 LORE TAMME              DDO  QC   :44.91    POM MAR 88* 77  292
18 CINDY BASSEL            CSLA QC   :45.76    MTL AUG 14* 76  276
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        CASE QC   :45.77    MTL JUL 06* 76  276
20 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       DDO  QC   :45.83    MTL JUL 94* 76  275

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 50-54  

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:25.08    QUE FEB 12* 90  435
 2 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  1:30.34    LNG JUN 15* 85  363
 3 LORRAINE MACRAE         PC   QC  1:31.92    PPO APR 09* 83  345
 4 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC  1:32.82    QUE FEB 19* 82  335
 5 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC  1:33.07    QUE FEB 14* 82  332
 6 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:34.80    LNG JUN 17* 81  314
 7 LAURE DESROCHERS        CNHR QC  1:36.65    LNG MAY 14* 79  297
 8 HELENE LAMONDE          BLUE QC  1:37.41    LNG JUN 15* 79  290
 9 NATHALIE WILSON         PC   QC  1:37.91    NEP FEB 05* 78  285
10 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:38.24    ETO AUG 85* 78  282
11 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE         PPO  QC  1:38.44    MTL AUG 14* 78  281
12 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  1:38.80    QUE FEB 15* 77  278
13 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  1:38.97 S  PPO APR 09* 77  276
14 MARTINE BOUVIER         ELIT QC  1:39.23    MTL AUG 14* 77  274
15 ANNE-MARIE HOULE        PC   QC  1:39.52    MTL AUG 14* 77  272
16 KAREN SCHELL            PC   QC  1:39.62 S  MTL AUG 14* 77  271
17 CINDY BASSEL            CSLA QC  1:40.87    LNG MAY 14* 76  261
18 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       DDO  QC  1:41.99    MTL JUL 94* 75  252
19 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:42.26    ETO AUG 85* 75  250
20 MARIE-JOSE BEGIN        CAMO QC  1:42.45    BUD JUL 17* 75  249

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 50-54  

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:58.67    QUE FEB 12* 92  482
 2 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  3:19.01    MTL AUG 14* 82  349
 3 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC  3:23.62    QUE FEB 14* 81  326
 4 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC  3:24.48    QUE FEB 19* 80  322
 5 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  3:29.96    PPO APR 09* 78  297
 6 KAREN SCHELL            PC   QC  3:32.52    MTL AUG 14* 77  287
 7 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  3:33.53    MTL AUG 14* 77  283
 8 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:33.74    RAL AUG 84* 77  282
 9 SYLVIE LEFEBVRE         PPO  QC  3:37.05    MTL AUG 14* 76  269
10 MARTINE BOUVIER         ELIT QC  3:39.23    MTL AUG 14* 75  261
11 ANNE-MARIE HOULE        PC   QC  3:39.65    MTL NOV 13* 75  260
12 LINDA EDEN              YMCA QC  3:40.04    LON JUN 12* 74  258
13 HELENE LAMONDE          BLUE QC  3:40.52    MTL AUG 14* 74  257
14 CLAIRE LALANCETTE       NSH  QC  3:43.86    QUE FEB 14* 73  245
15 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  3:44.62    QUE FEB 14* 73  243
16 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:46.12    MTL NOV 13* 72  238
17 ERDA DILLINGER          LASL QC  3:46.67    MTL JUN 93* 72  236
18 CHRISTINA NEUMANN       DDO  QC  3:47.51    MTL JUL 94* 72  234
19 CAROLE BEAUCHAMP        CASE QC  3:47.97    MTL NOV 05* 72  232
20 ANNE MORIN              CNCB QC  3:50.81    QUE FEB 13* 71  224

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 50-54  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :32.59    MV  AUG 19* 92  455
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :32.91    LON JUN 18* 91  442
 3 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC   :34.06    PAN JUL 18* 88  399
 4 ANN KOURI               PC   QC   :34.25    MTL AUG 14* 87  392
 5 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC   :34.82 S  NZL APR 17* 86  373
 6 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC   :35.16    PPO APR 09* 85  363
 7 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC   :35.38    QUE FEB 14* 84  356
 8 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC   :36.89    EDM MAY 04* 81  314
 9 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :37.05 S  LNG JUN 17* 80  310
10 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC   :37.06 S  BUD JUL 17* 80  310
11 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC   :37.09    LNG JUN 17* 80  309
12 LYNE FILION             LASL QC   :37.34    LSL FEB 15* 80  303
13 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :37.83    LNG MAY 14* 79  291
14 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :37.85 S  QUE FEB 12* 79  291
15 JOCELYNE JODOIN         CNMN QC   :37.94    PPO APR 09* 79  289
16 LORRAINE MACRAE         PC   QC   :38.02    PPO APR 09* 78  287
17 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC   :38.08    QUE FEB 16* 78  285
18 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC   :39.23    QUE FEB 13* 76  261
19 MARTINE BOUVIER         ELIT QC   :39.72    MTL NOV 13* 75  251
20 DOMINIQUE OLAH          CMNQ QC   :40.13    QUE FEB 17* 74  244

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:12.32    LNG JUN 16* 89  466
 2 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:14.27    MTL AUG 14* 87  430
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:15.75    QUE FEB 12* 85  405
 4 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  1:26.39    PPO APR 09* 75  273
 5 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  1:27.53    LNG JUN 16* 74  263
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  1:27.58 S  KOR AUG 19* 74  262
 7 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  1:28.01    NZL APR 17* 73  258
 8 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  1:28.05    MTL AUG 14* 73  258
 9 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:29.37 S  EDM MAY 04* 72  247
10 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC  1:34.73    LNG MAY 14* 68  207
11 DOMINIQUE OLAH          CMNQ QC  1:37.44    QUE FEB 17* 66  190
12 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  1:38.38    SWE AUG 10* 66  185
13 JOY FULTON              DDO  QC  1:38.88    MTL JUL 94* 65  182
14 CLAIRE LALANCETTE       NSH  QC  1:40.71    LNG MAY 14* 64  172
15 JOCELYNE JODOIN         CNMN QC  1:40.74    PPO APR 09* 64  172
16 MARLENE TURBIDE         NSH  QC  1:41.67    LNG MAY 14* 63  168
17 LISA OSTERLAND          YMCA QC  1:43.13    MTL AUG 14* 63  161
18 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE     UNIK QC  1:43.60    QUE FEB 12* 62  158
19 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  1:46.04 S  MTL NOV 13* 61  148
20 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  1:47.47 S  QUE FEB 12* 60  142

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:43.11    LNG JUN 16* 88  416
 2 CHANTAL VENNE           STL  QC  2:49.29    PAN JUL 18* 85  373
 3 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:25.58    MTL AUG 14* 70  208
 4 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:44.75    MTL NOV 13* 64  159
 5 JOY FULTON              DDO  QC  3:49.88    MTL JUN 93* 63  149
 6 LINDA BABINS            CSLA QC  3:57.12    LON JUN 18* 61  136
 7 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  4:04.93    ETO AUG 85* 59  123
 8 FERNANDE COULOMBE       MMY  QC  4:16.16    MTL JUL 94* 56  108
 9 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:26.62    MTL JUN 93* 54   95
10 SYLVIA REITER           YMCA QC  4:37.32    PPO APR 09* 52   85
11 DENISE LAMER            LASL QC  5:51.96    DEN AUG 89* 41   41

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 50-54  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:40.27    LSL FEB 15* 93  488
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:41.57    QUE FEB 12* 92  476
 3 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  2:55.14    KOR AUG 19* 85  374
 4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY       MSAG QC  2:55.17    LNG MAY 14* 85  373
 5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:57.96    LNG JUN 17* 84  356
 6 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  3:01.06    EDM MAY 04* 82  338
 7 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  3:02.40 I  MTL AUG 14* 82  331
 8 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  3:05.52    NZL APR 17* 80  314
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  3:05.60    QUE FEB 17* 80  314
10 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  3:06.38    PPO APR 09* 80  310
11 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC  3:13.22    QUE FEB 14* 77  278
12 MANON LECLERC           CNSI QC  3:15.21    MTL AUG 14* 76  270
13 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  3:18.51    SWE AUG 10* 75  257
14 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:19.23    PC  MAR 02* 75  254
15 PAULINE MCCULLAGH       MUMS QC  3:23.46    POM MAR 88* 73  238
16 CLAIRE LALANCETTE       NSH  QC  3:23.52    QUE FEB 13* 73  238
17 MARLENE TURBIDE         NSH  QC  3:24.26    LNG MAY 14* 73  236
18 MARIE DUHAMEL           CNSH QC  3:25.70    MTL AUG 14* 72  231
19 MARTINE BOUVIER         ELIT QC  3:26.66    MTL AUG 14* 72  227
20 DOMINIQUE OLAH          CMNQ QC  3:26.71    QUE FEB 17* 72  227

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 50-54  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  6:04.87    MTL AUG 14* 86  403
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  6:23.52    PAN JUL 18* 82  347
 3 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  6:36.85    EDM MAY 04* 79  313
 4 FRANCINE PROULX         MEGO QC  6:41.17    PPO APR 09* 78  303
 5 DOMINIC FILION          MUST QC  6:55.92    MTL AUG 14* 75  272
 6 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  7:33.16    QUE FEB 15* 69  210
 7 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  7:42.22    RAL AUG 84* 68  198
 8 MARGE BROWNIE           PC   QC  7:49.09    MTL JUL 06* 67  190
 9 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  7:58.21    QUE FEB 10* 65  179
10 JOY FULTON              DDO  QC  8:03.99    MTL JUL 94* 65  173
11 DANIELE TREMBLAY        YMCA QC  8:10.60    BUD JUL 17* 64  166
12 FERNANDE COULOMBE       MMY  QC  8:23.86    MTL JUL 94* 62  153
13 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  8:25.87    QUE FEB 94* 62  151
14 ADELE MARTEL            BRO  QC  9:36.79    MTL JUN 93* 54  102


50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC     90.8        4
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC     86.5        8
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     86.5       12
   4 CHANTAL VENNE            STL  QC     85.6       10
   5 ANN KOURI                PC   QC     83.8        4
   6 NATHALIE PORLIER         ELIT QC     83.3        6
   7 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY        MSAG QC     83.1       10
   8 MANON VENNE              STL  QC     83.0        2
   9 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        CAMO QC     82.7       10
  10 REGINA CURBELO LAIMON    ELIT QC     82.3        3
  11 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC     82.0        1
  12 LORRAINE MACRAE          PC   QC     82.0        5
  13 MARLENE DUBOIS           REG  QC     81.7        6
  14 DENYSE SENECHAL          CAMO QC     81.0        5
  15 LORRAINE VEILLEUX        CNCB QC     81.0        5
  16 MARYLENE AMYOT           CNQ  QC     80.7        3
  17 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC     80.1       13
  18 ANDREE BRAULT            ENC  QC     80.0        3
  19 NATHALIE WILSON          PC   QC     80.0        2
  20 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC     79.8        6



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     210        12
   2 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC     188        13
   3 CHANTAL VENNE            STL  QC     168        10
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        CAMO QC     160        10
   5 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY        MSAG QC     159        10
   6 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC     136         8
   7 FRANCINE PROULX          MEGO QC     117         9
   8 NATHALIE PORLIER         ELIT QC      97         6
   9 SYLVIE LETARTE           MBC  QC      91         9
  10 MARLENE DUBOIS           REG  QC      89         6
  11 MANON LECLERC            CNSI QC      79         7
  12 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC      79         4
  13 DOMINIC FILION           MUST QC      74         6
  14 JANINE BOIVIN            CAMO QC      73         8
  15 LORRAINE MACRAE          PC   QC      69         5
  16 LORRAINE VEILLEUX        CNCB QC      68         5
  17 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC      66         6
  18 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC      64         5
  19 LYNE LEVESQUE            MEGO QC      63         6
  20 LINDA SANDERS            PC   QC      62         6




50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC 1041   13    80.1    188   4317
   2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC 1038   12    86.5    210   5011
   3 CHANTAL VENNE            STL  QC  856   10    85.6    168   4018
   4 GUYLAINE TREMBLAY        MSAG QC  831   10    83.1    159   3699
   5 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        CAMO QC  827   10    82.7    160   3695
   6 FRANCINE PROULX          MEGO QC  717    9    79.7    117   2920
   7 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC  692    8    86.5    136   3299
   8 SYLVIE LETARTE           MBC  QC  673    9    74.8     91   2408
   9 JANINE BOIVIN            CAMO QC  595    8    74.4     73   2091
  10 MANON LECLERC            CNSI QC  542    7    77.4     79   2069
  11 SYLVIE LEPINE            YMCA QC  523    7    74.7     52   1910
  12 NATHALIE PORLIER         ELIT QC  500    6    83.3     97   2302
  13 MARLENE DUBOIS           REG  QC  490    6    81.7     89   2202
  14 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC  479    6    79.8     66   1974
  15 LYNE LEVESQUE            MEGO QC  473    6    78.8     63   1934
  16 LINDA SANDERS            PC   QC  469    6    78.2     62   1912
  17 DOMINIC FILION           MUST QC  463    6    77.2     74   1835
  18 LAURE DESROCHERS         CNHR QC  460    6    76.7     57   1727
  19 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  439    6    73.2     54   1502
  20 SARAH MARSHALL           PC   QC  423    6    70.5     57   1364
  21 LORRAINE MACRAE          PC   QC  410    5    82.0     69   1796
  22 DENYSE SENECHAL          CAMO QC  405    5    81.0     60   1762
  23 LORRAINE VEILLEUX        CNCB QC  405    5    81.0     68   1684
  24 MARTINE BOUVIER          ELIT QC  381    5    76.2     38   1356
  25 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC  363    4    90.8     79   1974
  26 JULIA GULYAS             PC   QC  346    5    69.2     64   1048
  27 LINDA BABINS             CSLA QC  343    5    68.6     25   1041
  28 ANN KOURI                PC   QC  335    4    83.8     52   1527
  29 KAREN SCHELL             PC   QC  311    4    77.8     39   1212
  30 SYLVIE LAPOINTE          MACC QC  304    4    76.0     33   1158

    TOTAL                           24720  325    76.1   3504
  ----------------------------------------------------------------