50 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :28.69 R  MTL AUG 14* 94  566
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :30.15    LNG JUN 13* 89  488
 3 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC   :30.23    PPO APR 09* 89  484
 4 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :30.48    PPO APR 09* 88  472
 5 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC   :30.54    PAN JUN 15* 88  469
 6 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :30.81    STA AUG 06* 87  457
 7 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC   :30.84    PC  JAN 14* 87  456
 8 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :31.02    PPO APR 09* 87  448
 9 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC   :31.26 R  PPO APR 09* 86  437
10 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC   :31.29    LNG JUN 17* 86  436
11 STEFANIE ROCHFORD       YMCA QC   :31.37    MTL AUG 14* 86  433
12 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC   :31.62    EDM MAY 04* 85  423
13 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC   :31.79    MTL NOV 13* 84  416
14 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :31.91    LNG JUN 15* 84  411
15 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :32.20    PC  MAR 02* 83  400
16 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC   :32.22    PC  JAN 14* 83  399
17 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :32.23    MTL NOV 13* 83  399
18 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC   :32.24    MTL NOV 13* 83  399
19 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :32.55 FL QUE FEV 07* 82  387
20 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       NSH  QC   :32.60 R  SWE AUG 10* 82  386

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:03.57    MTL AUG 14* 92  550
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  1:06.36    PC  JAN 14* 88  483
 3 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:06.37    MTL JUL 06* 88  483
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  1:08.12    PAN JUN 15* 86  447
 5 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  1:08.16    MTL AUG 14* 86  446
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC  1:08.24    MTL AUG 14* 86  444
 7 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:08.39    PPO APR 09* 86  441
 8 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  1:09.14    EDM MAY 04* 85  427
 9 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:09.25 S  PPO APR 09* 85  425
10 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC  1:10.42    QUE FEB 17* 83  404
11 STEFANIE ROCHFORD       YMCA QC  1:10.95    MTL AUG 14* 83  395
12 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  1:11.59    LSL MAR 18* 82  385
13 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC  1:11.94    MTL AUG 14* 82  379
14 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC  1:11.97    PPO APR 09* 81  379
15 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC  1:12.34    NAN MAY 10* 81  373
16 VALERIE HAINCE          CNSI QC  1:12.34    QUE FEB 15* 81  373
17 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC  1:12.61    MTL NOV 13* 81  369
18 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:13.12    TOR AUG 13* 80  361
19 CHANTAL JACOB           CNQ  QC  1:13.41    QUE FEB 17* 80  357
20 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  1:13.76    LSL FEB 14* 79  352

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  2:21.73    MTL AUG 14* 91  507
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  2:24.45 S  MTL AUG 14* 89  478
 3 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  2:25.74    PPO APR 09* 89  466
 4 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  2:28.28    PPO APR 09* 87  442
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC  2:30.36    MTL AUG 14* 86  424
 6 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  2:32.19    MTL AUG 14* 85  409
 7 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:34.02    QUE FEB 19* 84  395
 8 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  2:35.29    EDM MAY 04* 83  385
 9 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:36.15    MTL AUG 14* 83  379
10 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:37.84 FL QUE FEV 07* 82  367
11 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  2:38.11    QUE FEB 15* 82  365
12 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  2:38.67    LON JUN 11* 81  361
13 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC  2:38.75    PPO APR 09* 81  360
14 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  2:39.16    PAN JUN 15* 81  358
15 VALERIE HAINCE          CNSI QC  2:40.72    QUE FEB 15* 80  347
16 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC  2:40.82    QUE FEB 17* 80  347
17 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC  2:41.98    QUE FEB 18* 80  339
18 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  2:42.05    LSL APR 17* 80  339
19 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  2:42.24    TOR AUG 13* 80  338
20 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:42.37 IM STA AUG 06* 80  337

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  4:55.61    MTL AUG 14* 94  529
 2 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  5:08.25    PPO APR 09* 90  467
 3 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  5:14.29    PPO APR 09* 88  441
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC  5:15.45    MTL AUG 14* 88  436
 5 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  5:27.10    BUD JUL 17* 85  391
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  5:32.12    MTL AUG 14* 84  373
 7 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC  5:36.01    QUE FEB 17* 83  361
 8 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  5:40.57    EDM MAY 04* 81  346
 9 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC  5:42.67    QUE FEB 17* 81  340
10 VALERIE HAINCE          CNSI QC  5:42.71    QUE FEB 15* 81  340
11 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  5:44.38    BUD JUL 17* 81  335
12 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  5:44.42    MTL AUG 14* 81  335
13 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  5:44.89    VAN AUG 09* 80  333
14 CAROLE LECLERC          MEGO QC  5:47.36    PPO APR 09* 80  326
15 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  5:48.42 S  QUE FEB 18* 80  323
16 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC  5:48.43    MTL NOV 13* 80  323
17 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC  5:50.62    PPO APR 09* 79  317
18 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  5:51.06    DDO MAR 00* 79  316
19 MARTINE SOUCY           CAMO QC  5:56.11 S  MTL AUG 14* 78  303
20 EMILY FRANK             DDO  QC  5:56.58    PC  JAN 14* 78  302

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC 10:45.11    PPO APR 09* 89  449
 2 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC 10:48.95 S  PPO APR 09* 88  441
 3 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC 11:09.70    BUD JUL 17* 86  402
 4 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC 11:39.62 S  LSL MAR 19* 82  352
 5 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC 11:43.10 S  QUE FEB 18* 81  347
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC 11:46.82    LSL FEB 14* 81  342
 7 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC 11:48.82    VAN AUG 09* 81  339
 8 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC 11:51.50    BUD JUL 17* 80  335
 9 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC 11:56.32    MTL AUG 14* 80  328
10 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC 11:58.40    EDM MAY 04* 80  325
11 MARTINE SOUCY           CAMO QC 12:08.07    MTL AUG 14* 79  313
12 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC 12:12.80    PPO APR 09* 78  307
13 CULLEN REYNOLDS         PC   QC 12:22.15    MTL JUL 94* 77  295
14 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC 12:29.44 S  PPO APR 09* 76  287
15 BETH WHITTALL           PC   QC 12:30.2     OLY JAN 83* 76  286
16 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC 12:44.36    QUE FEB 08* 75  270
17 CAROLINE PITRE          MMIN QC 12:52.50    MTL AUG 14* 74  262
18 DIANE MAGUIRE           UNIK QC 13:08.15    MTL AUG 14* 73  246
19 ISABELLE DUGRE          PMR  QC 13:13.65    LSL FEB 14* 72  241
20 SHARON FORREST          TNT  QC 13:17.21 S  PPO APR 09* 72  238

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC 20:18.08    PPO APR 09* 91  463
 2 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC 21:56.36    LSL MAR 19* 84  367
 3 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC 21:57.48    QUE FEB 18* 84  366
 4 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC 23:21.74    PPO APR 09* 79  304
 5 SHARON FORREST          TNT  QC 24:48.71    PPO APR 09* 74  254
 6 KATHERINE CALDER-BECKER STL  QC 25:10.22    PPO APR 09* 73  243
 7 MARY-JOY KLEIN          YMCA QC 25:46.65    PPO APR 09* 71  226
 8 CHANTAL HAMEL           LASL QC 26:10.58    LSL FEB 14* 70  216
 9 JOSEE GODBOUT           LASL QC 26:14.21    LSL FEB 15* 70  215
10 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC 26:29.30    PC  MAR 85* 69  209
11 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC 26:56.61    QUE FEB 10* 68  198
12 TARA WRIGHT             DDO  QC 27:21.41    LSL FEB 15* 67  189
13 SUE MONTGOMERY          YMCA QC 27:52.85    PPO APR 09* 66  179
14 LINA GRAVEL             JONQ QC 28:07.92    QUE FEB 94* 65  174
15 JOY FULTON              DDO  QC 28:15.00    POM MAR 88* 65  172
16 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC 28:21.03    PC  MAY 80* 65  170
17 NATHALIE BERTRAND       CALA QC 29:21.73    LSL MAR 19* 63  153
18 MARGE BROWNIE           MAAA QC 29:37.98    LSL MAI 98* 62  149
19 MARIE LAROUCHE          MBC  QC 29:45.74    QUE FEV 06* 62  147
20 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC 30:34.49    DEN AUG 89* 60  136

      50 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :34.86    STA AUG 06* 88  468
 2 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC   :36.41 R  PPO APR 09* 85  411
 3 NATHALIE TREMBLAY       ELIT QC   :36.57 R  MTL AUG 14* 84  405
 4 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :37.22    PC  MAR 02* 83  384
 5 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC   :38.18    NEP FEB 99* 81  356
 6 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :38.44    MTL NOV 13* 80  349
 7 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC   :38.55    QUE FEB 17* 80  346
 8 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC   :38.80    WIN MAY 81* 79  339
 9 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :39.12 S  LNG MAY 14* 79  331
10 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNSJ QC   :39.22    MTL NOV 13* 79  328
11 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC   :39.81 R  PPO APR 09* 77  314
12 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC   :40.18    LNG JUN 17* 77  305
13 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :40.23 R  NAN MAY 10* 77  304
14 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC   :40.41 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  300
15 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :40.48 S  MTL AUG 14* 76  299
16 HELENE BERUBE           UNIK QC   :40.71    PC  JAN 14* 76  294
17 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC   :40.77    QUE FEB 16* 76  292
18 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC   :41.11 R  PPO APR 09* 75  285
19 VIVIANE LALIBERTE       DDO  QC   :41.30    MTL JUN 93* 75  281
20 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC   :41.46    QUE FEB 17* 74  278

     100 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:14.22    STA AUG 06* 91  480
 2 NATHALIE TREMBLAY       ELIT QC  1:21.78    MTL AUG 14* 83  359
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:22.22 S  LNG MAY 14* 82  353
 4 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:22.96    NEP FEB 99* 81  344
 5 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:23.09    MTL AUG 14* 81  342
 6 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  1:23.15    QUE FEB 18* 81  341
 7 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  1:23.61    MTL AUG 14* 81  336
 8 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:24.85    NEP FEV 01* 80  321
 9 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC  1:25.42    MTL NOV 13* 79  315
10 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  1:26.70    OLY JAN 83* 78  301
11 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC  1:27.02    PPO APR 09* 78  298
12 PASCALE SIMARD          CNRL QC  1:27.88    QUE FEB 16* 77  289
13 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  1:28.62    PPO APR 09* 76  282
14 MARTINE SOUCY           CAMO QC  1:29.05    MTL AUG 14* 76  278
15 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNSJ QC  1:29.57 R  MTL NOV 13* 75  273
16 EMILY FRANK             DDO  QC  1:29.67    LSL FEB 15* 75  272
17 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  1:29.94    LSL FEB 14* 75  270
18 JENNY OUELLET           PPO  QC  1:30.30    LNG MAY 14* 75  267
19 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  1:30.59    PPO APR 09* 75  264
20 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  1:31.03    PPO APR 09* 74  260

     200 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:44.63    STA AUG 06* 89  436
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:47.50    LNG MAY 14* 88  414
 3 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  2:53.72    MTL AUG 14* 85  371
 4 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:55.24    QUE FEB 18* 84  361
 5 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:58.97    MTL AUG 14* 82  339
 6 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  3:02.20    NEP FEB 99* 81  321
 7 NATHALIE TREMBLAY       ELIT QC  3:02.89    MTL AUG 14* 80  318
 8 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:09.93    PPO APR 09* 77  284
 9 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC  3:12.28    NAN MAY 10* 76  273
10 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  3:14.27    PPO APR 09* 76  265
11 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:14.86    IND AUG 83* 75  263
12 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:16.69    QUE FEB 08* 75  256
13 CAROLE LECLERC          MEGO QC  3:19.65    PPO APR 09* 74  244
14 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME       MACC QC  3:22.04    MTL NOV 13* 73  236
15 ISABELLE DUGRE          PMR  QC  3:22.58    MTL AUG 14* 73  234
16 DENISE LEBRUN           MBC  QC  3:23.51    QUE FEV 07* 72  231
17 MICHELE ZEGRAY          YMCA QC  3:29.88    PPO APR 09* 70  210
18 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  3:35.69    QUE FEB 08* 68  194
19 LUCIE HAMEL             NSH  QC  3:36.44    QUE FEB 10* 68  192
20 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  3:37.37    QUE FEV 06* 68  189

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :38.08    STA AUG 06* 91  479
 2 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC   :40.68    MTL AUG 14* 86  393
 3 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC   :40.76    PPO APR 09* 85  391
 4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC   :40.77    QUE FEB 16* 85  391
 5 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        MEGO QC   :41.20    DDO MAR 00* 84  378
 6 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC   :41.58    QUE FEB 16* 84  368
 7 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       NSH  QC   :41.91 S  SWE AUG 10* 83  359
 8 NATHALIE LEDUC          ENC  QC   :41.96    LSL FEB 15* 83  358
 9 DANIELLE CODA           MACC QC   :42.06    MTL AUG 06* 83  356
10 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC   :42.13    EDM MAY 04* 83  354
11 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC   :42.62 S  MTL AUG 14* 82  342
12 NATHALIE WILSON         PC   QC   :42.67    NEP FEV 01* 82  341
13 LINE LAJEUNESSE         MACC QC   :42.79    MTL AUG 06* 81  338
14 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC   :42.91    PC  JAN 14* 81  335
15 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN       CAMO QC   :43.09    MTL AUG 14* 81  331
16 GENEVIEVE ROY           PMR  QC   :43.17    MTL AUG 14* 81  329
17 STEPHANIE KLAM          YMCA QC   :43.22    LNG JUN 17* 80  328
18 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :43.36    NAN MAY 10* 80  325
19 ANN DE PRAETER          CACM QC   :43.42    DDO MAR 00* 80  323
20 JOHANNE PRUDHOMME       MACC QC   :43.81    TOR APR 14* 79  315

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC  1:27.14    STA AUG 06* 88  405
 2 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC  1:29.74    MTL AUG 14* 85  370
 3 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:29.90    MTL AUG 14* 85  368
 4 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       NSH  QC  1:29.97    SWE AUG 10* 85  368
 5 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC  1:30.64    LNG MAY 14* 84  360
 6 DANIELLE CODA           MACC QC  1:31.83    MTL AUG 06* 83  346
 7 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  1:33.11    NEP FEB 04* 82  332
 8 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC  1:33.76    QUE FEB 18* 82  325
 9 LINE LAJEUNESSE         MACC QC  1:34.73    MTL AUG 06* 81  315
10 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  1:35.09    LNG JUN 17* 80  311
11 NATHALIE LEDUC          ENC  QC  1:35.31    LSL FEB 15* 80  309
12 STEPHANIE KLAM          YMCA QC  1:35.65    LNG JUN 17* 80  306
13 CHANTAL JACOB           CNQ  QC  1:35.66    QUE FEB 16* 80  306
14 JEANNE PILOTE           YMCA QC  1:36.08    PPO APR 09* 80  302
15 NATHALIE WILSON         PC   QC  1:36.42    NEP FEB 00* 79  299
16 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  1:36.69    PPO APR 09* 79  296
17 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC  1:37.31    PC  JAN 14* 79  291
18 VALERIE HAINCE          CNSI QC  1:37.43    QUE FEB 15* 79  289
19 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  1:38.03        AOU 78* 78  284
20 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC  1:38.12    PC  JAN 14* 78  283

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  3:13.34    LNG JUN 13* 85  381
 2 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC  3:17.09    MTL AUG 14* 83  359
 3 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  3:17.42    NEP FEB 04* 83  358
 4 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  3:20.72    BUD JUL 17* 82  340
 5 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC  3:26.59    QUE FEB 17* 79  312
 6 JEANNE PILOTE           YMCA QC  3:27.01    PPO APR 09* 79  310
 7 JULIA GULYAS            PC   QC  3:29.14        AOU 78* 78  301
 8 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  3:30.51    QUE FEB 19* 78  295
 9 LINE LAJEUNESSE         MACC QC  3:31.76    MTL AUG 06* 77  290
10 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:35.07    PPO APR 09* 76  277
11 DIANE MAGUIRE           UNIK QC  3:39.68    MTL NOV 13* 75  259
12 MONIQUE DUTIL           TNT  QC  3:39.93    PPO APR 09* 75  259
13 INGEBORG EIDNES         PC   QC  3:41.30    PC  DEC 89* 74  254
14 NATHALIE WILSON         PC   QC  3:41.99    MTL NOV 02* 74  251
15 HOLLY RATCLIFFE         YMCA QC  3:43.10    LSL MAI 98* 73  248
16 MARIE-JOSEE BEGIN       CAMO QC  3:43.23    MTL AUG 14* 73  247
17 MARINA PLA              YMCA QC  3:44.15    MTL JUL 94* 73  244
18 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  3:44.2     POM JUN 85* 73  245
19 NICOLE SEGUIN           CAMO QC  3:44.43    PPO APR 09* 73  243
20 CULLEN REYNOLDS         PC   QC  3:44.69    PC  MAY 93* 73  243

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :31.99    STA AUG 06* 93  481
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :32.55    QUE FEV 07* 92  457
 3 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :32.67    MTL AUG 14* 91  452
 4 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :32.68    STA AUG 06* 91  451
 5 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC   :32.99 S  LNG MAY 14* 90  439
 6 STEFANIE ROCHFORD       YMCA QC   :33.55    MTL AUG 14* 89  417
 7 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC   :33.70    MTL AUG 14* 89  412
 8 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC   :34.02 S  PPO APR 09* 88  400
 9 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC   :34.17    LNG JUN 17* 87  395
10 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC   :34.55    PC  JAN 14* 86  382
11 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC   :35.01    MTL JUN 07* 85  367
12 NATHALIE TREMBLAY       ELIT QC   :35.22    MTL AUG 14* 85  361
13 LOUISE DUFOUR           LLOU QC   :35.34    LNG MAY 14* 84  357
14 GENEVIEVE ROY           PMR  QC   :35.73    LNG MAY 14* 83  345
15 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC   :36.02    VAN AUG 09* 83  337
16 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC   :36.10    QUE FEB 17* 83  335
17 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC   :36.13    PC  MAR 02* 83  334
18 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC   :36.39    QUE FEB 16* 82  327
19 DANIELLE CODA           MACC QC   :36.53    MTL AUG 06* 82  323
20 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC   :36.74    LON JUN 11* 81  318

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  1:10.12    MTL AUG 14* 92  511
 2 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:14.77    PPO APR 09* 86  421
 3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  1:14.79    MTL AUG 14* 86  421
 4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:15.13 S  QUE FEV 07* 86  415
 5 STEFANIE ROCHFORD       YMCA QC  1:16.35    MTL AUG 14* 85  396
 6 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC  1:19.95    LNG JUN 17* 81  345
 7 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  1:20.86    SAS MAY 02* 80  333
 8 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  1:21.34    BUD JUL 17* 79  327
 9 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC  1:22.55    QUE FEB 17* 78  313
10 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC  1:23.52    LNG JUN 17* 77  302
11 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  1:24.09    LON JUN 11* 77  296
12 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  1:24.51    LNG JUN 17* 76  292
13 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  1:25.45    VAN AUG 09* 76  282
14 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC  1:27.49    MTL JUN 08* 74  263
15 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:27.81    DDO MAR 00* 74  260
16 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  1:28.60    LSL MAR 18* 73  253
17 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  1:29.56    PPO APR 09* 72  245
18 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  1:29.93 S  QUE FEB 16* 72  242
19 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  1:33.28 S  QUE FEV 07* 69  217
20 MARLENE TURBIDE         NSH  QC  1:33.39    QUE FEB 12* 69  216

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:36.59    MTL AUG 14* 92  471
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:37.84    QUE FEV 07* 91  460
 3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  2:45.98    MTL AUG 14* 87  395
 4 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  2:54.16    PPO APR 09* 83  342
 5 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  3:02.01    PC  MAR 02* 79  300
 6 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC  3:12.97    LNG JUN 17* 75  252
 7 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:35.29    PPO APR 09* 67  181
 8 MARY-JOY KLEIN          YMCA QC  3:50.58    PPO APR 09* 62  147
 9 HELENE HEBERT           ELIT QC  3:53.85    MTL JUN 08* 62  141
10 CULLEN REYNOLDS         PC   QC  3:54.07    MTL JUN 93* 61  141
11 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  3:54.75    QUE FEB 10* 61  140
12 JOY FULTON              DDO  QC  3:55.97    POM MAR 88* 61  138
13 LISA OSTERLAND          YMCA QC  4:00.49    PPO APR 09* 60  130
14 VIVIANE LALIBERTE       DDO  QC  4:08.40    MTL JUN 93* 58  118
15 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  4:21.85    PC  MAR 85* 55  101
16 FERNANDE COULOMBE       MMY  QC  4:22.61    MTL JUN 93* 55  100
17 ADELE MARTEL            BRO  QC  4:43.62    POM MAR 88* 51   79
18 HELENE JACQUES          CMNQ QC  4:50.16    POM FEB 89* 49   74

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 45-49  

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:41.96    QUE FEV 07* 92  473
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:42.18    LNG MAY 14* 92  471
 3 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:42.37    STA AUG 06* 92  469
 4 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  2:51.07    PPO APR 09* 87  401
 5 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  2:51.51    MTL AUG 14* 87  398
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       MEGO QC  2:54.30    MTL AUG 14* 86  379
 7 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:55.68    LNG JUN 15* 85  370
 8 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:58.39    LSL MAR 18* 84  354
 9 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  2:59.77    BUD JUL 17* 83  346
10 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  3:01.23    BUD JUL 17* 82  337
11 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  3:01.30 I  PPO APR 09* 82  337
12 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  3:01.98    PPO FEV 99* 82  333
13 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  3:02.83    MTL NOV 13* 82  328
14 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  3:06.99    LSL FEB 14* 80  307
15 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC  3:07.44    PPO APR 09* 80  305
16 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:08.10    QUE FEB 08* 79  302
17 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  3:08.55    MTL AUG 14* 79  299
18 LYNE FILION             UNAT QC  3:08.59    VAN AUG 09* 79  299
19 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  3:10.58    SAS MAY 02* 78  290
20 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:12.16    NEP FEB 98* 78  283

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  5:40.78    MTL AUG 14* 92  494
 2 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  6:02.66    PPO APR 09* 86  410
 3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  6:09.55    MTL AUG 14* 85  388
 4 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  6:19.62    BUD JUL 17* 82  358
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE       CAMO QC  6:21.92    QUE FEB 16* 82  351
 6 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  6:22.18    QUE FEB 19* 82  350
 7 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  6:28.00    BUD JUL 17* 81  335
 8 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  6:40.26    PPO APR 09* 78  305
 9 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  6:53.63    LSL MAI 98* 76  276
10 CULLEN REYNOLDS         PC   QC  7:09.68    MTL JUL 94* 73  247
11 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  7:23.79    QUE FEB 08* 70  224
12 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC  7:27.69    QUE FEB 18* 70  218
13 THERESE DESCHENES       MACC QC  7:30.35    MTL AUG 06* 69  214
14 MAE WALDIE              PC   QC  7:33.44    RAL AUG 84* 69  210
15 DANIELE TREMBLAY        YMCA QC  7:46.45    MTL NOV 13* 67  193
16 HELENE HEBERT           ELIT QC  7:46.73    PPO APR 09* 67  192
17 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE     UNIK QC  7:57.19    QUE FEB 10* 66  180
18 LOUISE LECLERC          CMNQ QC  8:11.17    QUE FEV 05* 64  165
19 SYLVIE GAGNON           STL  QC  8:16.45    VAN AUG 16* 63  160
20 NADYA LEFEBVRE          OP   QC  8:38.11    QUE FEB 19* 60  141


45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC     92.0        4
   2 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON      DDO  QC     89.2        4
   3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     88.9       12
   4 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC     88.5        8
   5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC     87.5        6
   6 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC     87.5        8
   7 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC     86.8        5
   8 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC     86.4       11
   9 LINDA SANDERS            PC   QC     86.0        3
  10 STEFANIE ROCHFORD        YMCA QC     85.8        4
  11 NATHALIE PORLIER         ELIT QC     85.0        3
  12 MANON BERGERON           RPP  QC     84.7        3
  13 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         MEGO QC     84.0        1
  14 LOUISE DUFOUR            LLOU QC     83.4        7
  15 LORRAINE VEILLEUX        NSH  QC     83.3        3
  16 NATHALIE TREMBLAY        ELIT QC     83.0        4
  17 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        MEGO QC     83.0       10
  18 LORRAINE MACRAE          DDO  QC     82.8        8
  19 DANIELLE CODA            MACC QC     82.7        3
  20 PAOLA BOZZER             STL  QC     82.3        6



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     221        12
   2 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC     183        11
   3 HELENE LAVOIE            CNJO QC     141        11
   4 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC     136         8
   5 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC     130         8
   6 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        MEGO QC     130        10
   7 PASCALE DESCARY          STL  QC     102         9
   8 LORRAINE MACRAE          DDO  QC     102         8
   9 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC     100         9
  10 LUCIE LAFOND             ELIT QC      95         8
  11 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC      88         6
  12 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC      84         5
  13 SARAH MARSHALL           PC   QC      84         8
  14 LOUISE DUFOUR            LLOU QC      83         7
  15 PAOLA BOZZER             STL  QC      78         6
  16 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC      78         4
  17 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON      DDO  QC      72         4
  18 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC      66         6
  19 CAROLINE DUCHESNE        CAMO QC      65         5
  20 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC      61         7




45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC 1067   12    88.9    221   5462
   2 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC  950   11    86.4    183   4586
   3 HELENE LAVOIE            CNJO QC  893   11    81.2    141   3770
   4 JOSEE CHAPDELAINE        MEGO QC  830   10    83.0    130   3745
   5 PASCALE DESCARY          STL  QC  736    9    81.8    102   3131
   6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC  735    9    81.7    100   3201
   7 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC  708    8    88.5    130   3602
   8 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC  700    8    87.5    136   3483
   9 LORRAINE MACRAE          DDO  QC  662    8    82.8    102   2950
  10 LUCIE LAFOND             ELIT QC  640    8    80.0     95   2599
  11 SARAH MARSHALL           PC   QC  618    8    77.2     84   2349
  12 LOUISE DUFOUR            LLOU QC  584    7    83.4     83   2612
  13 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC  525    6    87.5     88   2559
  14 MAE WALDIE               PC   QC  498    7    71.1     61   1668
  15 PAOLA BOZZER             STL  QC  494    6    82.3     78   2154
  16 ANDREE BRAULT            ENC  QC  480    6    80.0     56   2045
  17 LYNE LEVESQUE            MEGO QC  479    6    79.8     45   1937
  18 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC  478    6    79.7     66   1930
  19 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC  434    5    86.8     84   2014
  20 LYNE GOULET              CNRL QC  409    5    81.8     48   1785
  21 CAROLINE DUCHESNE        CAMO QC  405    5    81.0     65   1719
  22 DOMINIC FILION           ELIT QC  400    5    80.0     35   1674
  23 LYNE FILION              UNAT QC  399    5    79.8     39   1590
  24 MARYLENE AMYOT           CNQ  QC  389    5    77.8     54   1501
  25 SYLVIE LETARTE           MBC  QC  371    5    74.2     35   1273
  26 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC  368    4    92.0     78   2075
  27 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON      DDO  QC  357    4    89.2     72   1792
  28 STEFANIE ROCHFORD        YMCA QC  343    4    85.8     51   1641
  29 CATHERINE JEAN           CMNQ QC  336    5    67.2     35    973
  30 NATHALIE TREMBLAY        ELIT QC  332    4    83.0     60   1443

    TOTAL                           26844  338    79.4   3567
  ----------------------------------------------------------------