50 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC   :28.66 R  PPO APR 09* 94  568
 2 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC   :29.01    PPO APR 09* 93  547
 3 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC   :29.09    POM MAR 88* 92  543
 4 ANNE GAGNON             FED  QC   :29.10    OLY JAN 81* 92  542
 5 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC   :29.21    QUE FEV 99* 92  536
 6 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC   :29.63    NEP FEB 95* 91  514
 7 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC   :29.67    QUE FEB 94* 91  512
 8 ALEXE FILLION           MEGO QC   :29.68    QUE FEB 19* 90  511
 9 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC   :29.69    QUE FEB 94* 90  511
10 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN      MBC  QC   :29.81    QUE FEB 09* 90  504
11 SONYA BELANGER          STL  QC   :29.90    POM JUN 86* 90  500
12 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE     STL  QC   :29.94    LNG MAY 14* 90  498
13 VANESSA MARTON          CAMO QC   :29.99 R  MTL JUN 93* 90  495
14 AMANDA KIROUAC          CNQ  QC   :30.01    QUE FEB 19* 89  494
15 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC   :30.10    PC  MAR 85* 89  490
16 JULIE BEDARD            STL  QC   :30.11    POM NOV 95* 89  490
17 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU       PPO  QC   :30.12    POM FEV 97* 89  489
18 NATHALIE GINGRAS        UMTL QC   :30.13    POM DEC 91* 89  489
19 STEPHANIE GAGNON        NSH  QC   :30.18    MTL JUL 06* 89  486
20 VERONIC BOUFFARD        CNMN QC   :30.20    MTL NOV 05* 89  485

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  1:04.19    PPO APR 09* 91  534
 2 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC  1:04.85    POM DEC 90* 90  518
 3 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  1:05.31    POM MAR 88* 90  507
 4 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:05.32    PPO APR 09* 90  507
 5 VANESSA MARTON          CAMO QC  1:05.39    POM NOV 94* 90  505
 6 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC  1:05.51    QUE FEV 99* 90  502
 7 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE     STL  QC  1:05.77    PC  JAN 14* 89  496
 8 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  1:06.08    POM MAR 88* 89  489
 9 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  1:06.12    DDO MAY 94* 89  488
10 CONSTANCE FANTA         STL  QC  1:06.25    POM NOV 95* 89  486
11 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  1:06.32    QUE FEV 99* 88  484
12 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  1:06.64    PC  MAR 85* 88  477
13 ALEXE FILLION           MEGO QC  1:06.70    QUE FEB 19* 88  476
14 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN      MBC  QC  1:06.73    QUE FEB 09* 88  475
15 VERONIC BOUFFARD        CNMN QC  1:06.76    MTL JUL 06* 88  474
16 NATHALIE GINGRAS        UMTL QC  1:06.86    POM DEC 91* 88  472
17 JULIE BEDARD            STL  QC  1:06.87    POM NOV 95* 88  472
18 JOVETTE ARSENAULT       NRIC QC  1:07.14    POM MAR 88* 87  466
19 MARIE-JOSEE DANAIS      ULAV QC  1:07.21    QUE FEB 94* 87  465
20 ANDREANNE AUDIBERT      REG  QC  1:07.24    QUE FEB 08* 87  464

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  2:23.02    PPO APR 09* 90  493
 2 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  2:25.71    DDO MAY 94* 89  466
 3 CLARENCE GAGNE          BRO  QC  2:26.06    LNG JUN 15* 89  463
 4 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  2:26.19    MTL NOV 13* 88  462
 5 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC  2:27.33 S  PPO APR 09* 88  451
 6 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE     STL  QC  2:27.36    PC  JAN 14* 88  451
 7 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  2:27.70    QUE FEV 99* 88  448
 8 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  2:27.72    POM MAR 88* 88  447
 9 ALEXANDRA GERV.-CARTIER DDO  QC  2:28.53    PPO APR 09* 87  440
10 SONIA BLAIS             UMTL QC  2:29.62    POM MAR 93* 86  431
11 ELISE WOLFE             TORP QC  2:30.08    PPO FEV 98* 86  427
12 SARA KENNEDY            PC   QC  2:30.19    POM FEB 89* 86  426
13 JOYCE ZAFTIS            DDO  QC  2:30.62    PPO APR 09* 86  422
14 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC  2:30.97    QUE FEV 99* 86  419
15 KAROLYN LONG            DDO  QC  2:31.31    PPO APR 09* 85  416
16 JERRILIN SPENCE         DDO  QC  2:31.43    MTL JUN 93* 85  415
17 JULIE BEDARD            STL  QC  2:31.51    POM NOV 95* 85  415
18 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  2:31.79    POM MAR 88* 85  412
19 CAROLINE FORTIN         MEGO QC  2:32.28    MTL JUN 93* 85  408
20 RENEE RANCOURT          PPO  QC  2:32.71    POM NOV 95* 85  405

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  5:03.74    MTL NOV 13* 91  488
 2 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  5:08.03    POM MAR 88* 90  468
 3 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  5:11.41    LNG MAY 14* 89  453
 4 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE     STL  QC  5:11.45    LNG MAY 14* 89  453
 5 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  5:12.34 S  QUE FEV 00* 89  449
 6 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  5:13.63    PPO APR 09* 88  443
 7 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  5:14.94 S  QUE FEB 94* 88  438
 8 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC  5:17.66    PPO APR 09* 87  427
 9 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  5:18.05    POM MAR 88* 87  425
10 TAIRA SAYAKA            YMCA QC  5:22.08    MTL NOV 05* 86  409
11 MELANIE ALLARD          LAV  QC  5:23.48    MTL NOV 05* 86  404
12 JOYCE ZAFTIS            DDO  QC  5:23.87    PPO APR 09* 86  403
13 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  5:24.28    WIN MAY 81* 86  401
14 ALEXANDRA GERV.-CARTIER DDO  QC  5:26.64 S  PPO APR 09* 85  392
15 SARAH BARRON            DDO  QC  5:26.74    DDO MAY 94* 85  392
16 SARAH MARSHALL          MUMS QC  5:28.83    PC  MAR 85* 84  385
17 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  5:28.95    POM MAR 88* 84  384
18 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  5:29.72    PC  MAR 85* 84  382
19 CHANTAL GAGNON          TNT  QC  5:31.6  S  POM JUN 85* 84  377
20 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE      LASL QC  5:32.00 S  PC  DEC 89* 84  374

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC 10:35.31    QUE FEV 00* 90  470
 2 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC 10:37.54    JON MAR 94* 90  466
 3 ALEXANDRA GERV.-CARTIER DDO  QC 10:48.96    PPO APR 09* 88  441
 4 CHANTAL GAGNON          TNT  QC 11:09.5     POM JUN 85* 86  403
 5 JENNIFER JOHNSTONE      LASL QC 11:10.79    PC  DEC 89* 85  400
 6 GUYLAINE BRUNEAU        PPO  QC 11:33.0     POM JUN 86* 83  362
 7 MARIE-JOSEE DANAIS      ULAV QC 11:35.06    QUE FEB 95* 82  359
 8 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC 11:35.77    QUE FEB 94* 82  358
 9 RENEE RANCOURT          PPO  QC 11:36.19    MTL OCT 95* 82  358
10 BARB KOZELJ             MAAA QC 11:38.8     POM JUN 84* 82  355
11 ANNE DE CHAMPLAIN       UMTL QC 11:48.0     POM JUN 86* 81  340
12 SARAH MARSHALL          MUMS QC 11:50.4  S  PC  MAR 85* 81  337
13 CRIS TINMOUTH           UMTL QC 11:51.0     POM JUN 85* 81  336
14 LINDA EDEN              YMCA QC 11:51.8     OLY JAN 83* 81  336
15 JILL COOKE              YMCA QC 11:58.2     OLY JAN 83* 80  326
16 NATHALIE SWANSON        CNG  QC 12:02.43    POM MAR 88* 79  320
17 MARIE-JOSEE CYR         ULAV QC 12:03.66    QUE FEB 95* 79  318
18 CAROLINE ST-PIERRE      CAMO QC 12:03.94 S  PPO APR 09* 79  318
19 SONIA TREMBLAY          CHIC QC 12:04.67    JON MAR 94* 79  317
20 NANCY LABONTE           PPO  QC 12:06.06    QUE FEB 93* 79  315

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 20-24  

 1 SARAH MARSHALL          MUMS QC 22:22.50    PC  MAR 85* 82  346
 2 CAROLINE ST-PIERRE      CAMO QC 22:40.50    PPO APR 09* 81  333
 3 BARB KOZELJ             MAAA QC 22:59.52    EDM MAY 84* 80  319
 4 JULIE BERNARD           BISH QC 23:18.40    QUE FEV 00* 79  306
 5 SONIA TREMBLAY          CHIC QC 23:22.52    JON MAR 94* 79  304
 6 CRIS TINMOUTH           MAAA QC 24:03.52    EDM MAY 84* 76  278
 7 SHEILA FOLEY            STL  QC 24:11.27    POM MAR 88* 76  274
 8 CLAUDIA FORTIN          CMNQ QC 24:39.12    PPO APR 09* 75  259
 9 DIANA QUIRK             PC   QC 24:50.35    PC  MAY 80* 74  253
10 SYLVIE CHOUINARD        MVC  QC 25:02.02    QUE FEV 01* 73  247
11 BARBARA BLUTEAU         DDO  QC 25:05.01    ETO JUL 88* 73  246
12 SUZANNE BRIAND          YMCA QC 25:20.19    POM MAR 88* 73  238
13 JOANIE AUBE             CNCB QC 25:55.49    QUE FEB 08* 71  222
14 SHARLENE LABEL          DDO  QC 26:05.39    RIC APR 00* 70  218
15 ANNIE JACQUES           ELIT QC 27:37.29    MTL NOV 02* 66  184
16 MARIE-JOSEE VACHON      ULAV QC 29:07.21    QUE FEB 94* 63  157
17 CARMEN PREVOST          PPO  QC 30:16.23    POM MAR 88* 61  140

      50 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 VICKIE RICHARD          CNCB QC   :34.31    QUE FEV 04* 90  491
 2 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :34.71    POM FEB 89* 89  474
 3 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC   :35.43    POM MAR 88* 87  446
 4 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC   :35.69 S  MTL NOV 13* 86  436
 5 ELIZABETH BOISVERT      MRCA QC   :35.80    MTL JUN 93* 86  432
 6 NATHALIE TREMBLAY       PPO  QC   :35.84    POM DEC 90* 86  430
 7 MARISE PELLETIER        CASE QC   :35.87    POM FEB 89* 86  429
 8 SUZANNE TREMBLAY        UMTL QC   :35.88    POM FEB 89* 86  429
 9 RACHELLE CHARTIER       LLOU QC   :36.02 R  PPO APR 09* 86  424
10 VERONIQUE MARINEAU      LASL QC   :36.06    QUE FEV 00* 85  423
11 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH     BRO  QC   :36.13    MTL JUN 93* 85  420
12 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY  ELIT QC   :36.21    LNG JUN 16* 85  417
13 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC   :36.39 S  LBG MAY 14* 85  411
14 CHLOE ROCHON            DORV QC   :36.42    LNG JUN 17* 85  410
15 CATHY BORAN             PC   QC   :36.43    OLY JAN 82* 85  410
16 LAURE DESROCHERS        MHR  QC   :36.46    EDM MAY 84* 85  409
17 GENEVIEVE GAUTHIER      CAMO QC   :36.46    PC  MAY 93* 85  409
18 STEPHANIE GAGNON        NSH  QC   :36.50    MTL JUN 07* 84  407
19 NATACHA NEPTON          CAMO QC   :36.52    MTL NOV 05* 84  407
20 NATHALIE GINGRAS        UMTL QC   :36.54    POM DEC 91* 84  406

     100 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC  1:13.25    NEP FEB 95* 92  500
 2 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  1:14.16    MTL NOV 13* 91  481
 3 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY  ELIT QC  1:14.41    LNG JUN 16* 91  477
 4 VERONIQUE MARINEAU      LASL QC  1:15.95    DDO MAR 00* 89  448
 5 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  1:16.20    PC  MAR 85* 89  444
 6 ISABELLE VINCENT        ELIT QC  1:16.41    POM NOV 94* 88  440
 7 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  1:16.41    LNG MAY 14* 88  440
 8 SUZANNE TREMBLAY        UMTL QC  1:16.63    POM FEB 89* 88  436
 9 SUSIE BARONET           NSH  QC  1:16.89    PC  MAY 80* 88  432
10 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  1:16.90    POM JUN 86* 88  432
11 RACHELLE CHARTIER       LLOU QC  1:17.58    PPO APR 09* 87  420
12 CATHY BORAN             PC   QC  1:18.14    OLY JAN 82* 87  411
13 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH     BRO  QC  1:18.17    POM DEC 93* 86  411
14 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN      MBC  QC  1:18.51    QUE FEB 09* 86  406
15 ELIZABETH BOISVERT      MRCA QC  1:18.52    MTL JUN 93* 86  406
16 JOYCE ZAFTIS            DDO  QC  1:18.65    PPO APR 09* 86  404
17 LOIS MORALEJO           MUMS QC  1:19.2     POM AVR 77* 86  398
18 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  1:19.22    POM MAR 88* 85  395
19 MELANIE JACQUES         ULAV QC  1:19.28 R  QUE FEV 99* 85  394
20 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  1:19.44    DDO MAY 94* 85  392

     200 M DOS             FEM 20-24  

 1 ELISABETH PAQUIN-FOISY  ELIT QC  2:43.80    LNG JUN 16* 90  442
 2 ELIZABETH BOISVERT      MRCA QC  2:45.35    QUE FEB 92* 89  430
 3 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  2:47.84    POM MAR 88* 88  411
 4 SUZANNE TREMBLAY        UMTL QC  2:48.23    POM FEB 89* 87  408
 5 CHRISTELE DU SOUICH     BRO  QC  2:48.33    MTL JUN 93* 87  408
 6 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT      NSH  QC  2:49.32    QUE FEB 94* 87  401
 7 CHLOE ROCHON            DORV QC  2:49.33    LNG JUN 17* 87  400
 8 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  2:49.58    LNG MAY 14* 87  399
 9 CHANTAL MIKLOSI         STL  QC  2:52.10    MTL JUN 93* 85  381
10 SARA KENNEDY            PC   QC  2:52.19    POM FEB 89* 85  381
11 SARAH MARSHALL          MUMS QC  2:53.29    PC  MAR 85* 85  374
12 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  2:53.45    POM MAR 88* 85  373
13 MARISE PELLETIER        CASE QC  2:54.40    POM FEB 89* 84  367
14 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  2:55.09    WIN MAY 81* 84  362
15 GINETTE AMYOT           CNDR QC  2:57.06    POM MAR 88* 83  350
16 EMILIE ALDERSON         TNT  QC  2:57.74    MTL NOV 05* 83  346
17 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER    ELIT QC  2:59.21    LON JUN 11* 82  338
18 ALEXANDRA MECTEAU       UL   QC  2:59.35    QUE FEV 05* 82  337
19 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:59.97    PC  MAY 93* 82  334
20 LAURIE WALLACE          PC   QC  3:00.45    MTL JUN 93* 82  331

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC   :36.22    POM DEC 90* 96  557
 2 KAROLYN LONG            DDO  QC   :37.12    PPO APR 09* 94  517
 3 ANDREANNE AUDIBERT      REG  QC   :37.29    QUE FEB 08* 93  510
 4 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC   :37.70    MTL JUN 93* 92  494
 5 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC   :37.77    MTL NOV 05* 92  491
 6 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC   :37.97    PPO APR 09* 92  483
 7 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS      SHYA QC   :38.02    POM DEC 90* 92  482
 8 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC   :38.09    MTL JUN 93* 91  479
 9 JULIE AUDETTE           MEGO QC   :38.32    POM NOV 95* 91  470
10 ANNE GAGNON             FED  QC   :38.40    OLY JAN 81* 91  467
11 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :38.89    POM MAR 88* 89  450
12 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS    NSH  QC   :39.04    MTL JUL 06* 89  445
13 MELANIE DESLAURIERS     STHU QC   :39.08    MTL NOV 02* 89  443
14 JOSEE-ANNE RODRIGUE     NCC  QC   :39.10    QUE FEV 06* 89  443
15 SHERI RODGERS           DDO  QC   :39.24    NEP FEB 02* 89  438
16 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU       PPO  QC   :39.31    POM FEV 97* 89  436
17 LAURE DESROCHERS        MHR  QC   :39.40    POM JUN 85* 88  433
18 VANESSA MARTON          CAMO QC   :39.56    POM NOV 94* 88  427
19 JOELLE BROOKS           CACM QC   :39.59    POM FEB 89* 88  426
20 NATHALIE BROCHU         CNS  QC   :39.63    POM FEB 89* 88  425

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:21.31    PPO APR 09* 94  498
 2 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  1:21.83    MTL JUN 93* 94  489
 3 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC  1:22.15    MTL JUN 93* 93  483
 4 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS      SHYA QC  1:23.85    POM DEC 90* 91  454
 5 CATHERINE BOUTET        PPO  QC  1:24.67    MTL NOV 05* 90  441
 6 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC  1:26.58    MTL NOV 05* 88  412
 7 STEPHANIE DESROSIERS    NSH  QC  1:26.85    MTL JUL 06* 88  409
 8 CATHERINE SPEICH        CNMN QC  1:26.97    MTL JUN 07* 88  407
 9 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  1:27.58    PC  MAR 85* 87  399
10 VALERIE BISSONETTE      TORP QC  1:27.62    PPO FEV 99* 87  398
11 CATHERINE MARCOTTE      TORP QC  1:27.90    MTL NOV 02* 87  394
12 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC  1:27.96    QUE FEB 94* 87  393
13 GABRIELLE BRUNEAU       PPO  QC  1:28.29    POM FEV 97* 87  389
14 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  1:28.36    PPO APR 09* 87  388
15 MICHELLE LAROCHE        MUMS QC  1:29.09    POM MAR 88* 86  379
16 SHERI RODGERS           DDO  QC  1:29.17    NEP FEB 02* 86  378
17 KATHERINE MILBERS       DDO  QC  1:29.23    PPO APR 09* 86  377
18 ANDREA CSISZTU          PC   QC  1:29.26    POM MAR 88* 86  376
19 NATACHA NEPTON          CAMO QC  1:29.41    MTL NOV 05* 86  375
20 JOSIANE POULIN          TORP QC  1:29.43    MTL NOV 02* 86  374

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 20-24  

 1 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:59.67    MTL JUN 93* 91  474
 2 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  3:00.37    PPO APR 09* 91  469
 3 CATHERINE BOUTET        PPO  QC  3:03.26    MTL NOV 05* 90  447
 4 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC  3:03.83    MTL JUN 93* 89  443
 5 MELISSA NEPTON          CAMO QC  3:07.81    MTL NOV 05* 87  415
 6 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  3:10.42    PC  MAR 85* 86  398
 7 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  3:11.1     PC  MAY 80* 86  395
 8 ANDREA CSISZTU          PC   QC  3:11.58    POM MAR 88* 86  391
 9 OLIVIA REDOUTE-MINZ     LAV  QC  3:11.71    PPO APR 09* 86  390
10 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  3:15.74    PPO APR 09* 84  367
11 NATHALIE BROCHU         CNS  QC  3:17.41    POM FEB 89* 83  358
12 BARBARA GUIMONT         MMY  QC  3:17.91    MTL JUN 93* 83  355
13 FRANCE LAGUE            ENC  QC  3:18.55    PC  MAR 85* 83  351
14 FRANCINE ST-JEAN        CNG  QC  3:19.19    POM JUN 87* 82  348
15 JESSIE COTE             LMRL QC  3:20.52    QUE FEV 07* 82  341
16 MARIE-LAUR CHEVALIER    HIPP QC  3:25.50    QUE FEB 17* 80  317
17 SARA CHEUNG             MUMS QC  3:27.98    MTL NOV 13* 79  306
18 JOELLE BROOKS           CACM QC  3:29.14    POM FEB 89* 78  301
19 LEA GAUTHIER-LEVESQUE   MBC  QC  3:29.39    QUE FEB 09* 78  300
20 SOPHIE POTVIN           ELIT QC  3:29.98    POM JUN 87* 78  297

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC   :30.96    POM DEC 90* 96  531
 2 JOSEE-ANNE RODRIGUE     NCC  QC   :31.14    QUE FEV 06* 96  522
 3 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC   :31.16    POM MAR 88* 96  521
 4 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC   :31.22    NEP FEB 95* 96  518
 5 KATHERINE MILBERS       DDO  QC   :31.26    PPO APR 09* 95  516
 6 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC   :31.33    PPO APR 09* 95  512
 7 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC   :31.46    PPO APR 09* 95  506
 8 CLARENCE GAGNE          BRO  QC   :31.55    LNG JUN 15* 95  502
 9 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC   :31.79    POM MAR 88* 94  490
10 VERONIC BOUFFARD        CNMN QC   :31.87    MTL JUL 06* 94  487
11 JOVETTE ARSENAULT       NRIC QC   :32.13    POM MAR 88* 93  475
12 ELISE WOLFE             TORP QC   :32.19    PPO FEV 98* 93  472
13 GENEVIEVE GAUTHIER      CAMO QC   :32.43    PC  MAY 93* 92  462
14 MARIE-JOSEE LAVIOLETTE  CASE QC   :32.58    QUE FEB 92* 92  456
15 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN      MBC  QC   :32.65    QUE FEB 09* 91  453
16 ANNE-MARIE BEDARD       UNAT QC   :32.65    QUE JUL 05* 91  453
17 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC   :32.68    PPO APR 09* 91  451
18 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC   :32.75    POM MAR 88* 91  449
19 FRANCINE ST-JEAN        CNG  QC   :32.79    POM JUN 87* 91  447
20 MARIE-CLAUDE DESMARAIS  PPO  QC   :32.80    POM JUN 85* 91  447

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN     CNG  QC  1:08.02    NEP FEB 95* 95  560
 2 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  1:10.96    POM MAR 88* 91  493
 3 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY  CNSJ QC  1:12.36    PPO APR 09* 89  465
 4 ELISE WOLFE             TORP QC  1:12.60    PPO FEV 98* 89  460
 5 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN  ULAV QC  1:14.13    QUE FEB 94* 87  432
 6 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  1:14.29    PC  MAR 85* 87  430
 7 JOVETTE ARSENAULT       NRIC QC  1:14.45    POM MAR 88* 87  427
 8 GENEVIEVE GAUTHIER      CAMO QC  1:14.62    POM MAR 93* 87  424
 9 TAIRA SAYAKA            YMCA QC  1:14.93    MTL NOV 05* 86  419
10 ANNE-MARIE BEDARD       UNAT QC  1:15.14    QUE JUL 05* 86  415
11 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  1:15.43    WIN MAY 81* 86  411
12 VANESSA MARTON          CAMO QC  1:15.51    POM MAR 93* 86  409
13 FRANCINE ST-JEAN        CNG  QC  1:15.56    POM JUN 87* 86  408
14 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  1:15.83 S  MTL NOV 13* 85  404
15 FRANCE MORIN            UMTL QC  1:16.53    POM MAR 93* 84  393
16 MILAINE GERVAIS         DDO  QC  1:16.59    MTL NOV 05* 84  392
17 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  1:16.68    PPO APR 09* 84  391
18 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  1:16.73    PPO APR 09* 84  390
19 CAROLINE FORTIN         MEGO QC  1:16.74    DDO MAY 94* 84  390
20 ANNIE WOLFE             TORP QC  1:17.34    MTL JUN 93* 84  381

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 20-24  

 1 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  2:35.92    POM MAR 88* 92  477
 2 MILAINE GERVAIS         DDO  QC  2:52.85    MTL NOV 05* 83  350
 3 LAURIE WALLACE          PC   QC  2:56.47    MTL JUN 93* 82  329
 4 SOPHIA BELANGER         LASL QC  2:57.48    PC  DEC 89* 81  323
 5 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  2:58.17    PC  MAR 85* 81  320
 6 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:58.76    MTL JUN 93* 81  316
 7 JOANNIE BROUILLARD      ELIT QC  3:02.90    LON JUN 10* 79  295
 8 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  3:06.78    PPO APR 09* 77  277
 9 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER    ELIT QC  3:17.24    MTL JUN 07* 73  236
10 CAROLINE POULIN         CMNQ QC  3:18.12    QUE FEV 03* 73  232
11 SHEILA FOLEY            STL  QC  3:22.91    POM MAR 88* 71  216
12 CATHERINE VILLENEUVE    MBC  QC  3:29.17    QUE FEV 07* 69  197
13 MARIE-JOSEE CYR         ULAV QC  3:29.77    QUE FEB 95* 69  196
14 PAMELA HAMILTON         PC   QC  3:32.51    PPO APR 09* 68  188
15 NADIA LEMAY             MEGO QC  3:40.84    QUE FEV 02* 65  168
16 CELINE LANGLOIS         UNAT QC  3:46.97    QUE FEV 07* 63  155

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 20-24  

 1 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  2:37.85    POM MAR 88* 95  510
 2 KATHERINE MILBERS       DDO  QC  2:39.50    PPO APR 09* 94  495
 3 LUCIE TURCOTTE          UMTL QC  2:39.88    POM DEC 90* 93  491
 4 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  2:41.07    MTL NOV 13* 93  480
 5 SHARON WEEKS            MUMS QC  2:43.77    PC  MAR 85* 91  457
 6 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU     ULAV QC  2:44.62    QUE FEV 99* 91  450
 7 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  2:45.79    PC  MAY 80* 90  441
 8 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  2:46.80    POM DEC 93* 89  433
 9 ELAINE PAQUIN           SAMA QC  2:47.24    PPO APR 09* 89  429
10 NATHALIE GINGRAS        UMTL QC  2:47.88    POM DEC 91* 89  424
11 DANIELLE CLEMENT        CNS  QC  2:48.40    POM MAR 88* 89  420
12 MARIE-ANNE RUEL         PC   QC  2:48.43    LNG MAY 14* 89  420
13 CATHERINE BOUTET        PPO  QC  2:48.65    MTL NOV 05* 88  419
14 SHERI RODGERS           DDO  QC  2:49.31    NEP FEB 02* 88  414
15 KIM PRYDE               STL  QC  2:49.50    POM JUN 86* 88  412
16 HELENE NEPVEU           ELIT QC  2:49.50    POM JUN 84* 88  412
17 ELIZABETH BOISVERT      MRCA QC  2:49.70    QUE FEB 92* 88  411
18 MELANIE ALLARD          LAV  QC  2:50.45    MTL NOV 05* 88  405
19 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  2:50.45    PC  MAR 85* 88  405
20 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS      SHYA QC  2:50.66    POM DEC 90* 87  404

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 20-24  

 1 ISABELLE NOLET          MMIN QC  5:38.91    MTL NOV 13* 92  503
 2 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       PPO  QC  5:40.06    POM MAR 88* 92  497
 3 ISABELLE BERNARD        DDO  QC  5:51.76    DDO MAY 94* 89  449
 4 ROBERTA THOMSON         PC   QC  5:53.12    PC  MAY 80* 89  444
 5 HEATHER THICKE          DDO  QC  5:56.69    POM MAR 88* 88  431
 6 JULIE HEBERT            MUMS QC  6:06.67    PC  MAR 85* 85  397
 7 LAURIE WALLACE          PC   QC  6:10.66    MTL JUN 93* 84  384
 8 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD     CNCB QC  6:23.10    PPO APR 09* 82  348
 9 JESSICA ROY             UNAT QC  6:30.40    PPO APR 09* 80  329
10 DAPHNE BOURGET          STL  QC  6:32.29    MTL NOV 13* 80  324
11 MARIE-FRANCE GRENIER    ELIT QC  6:32.62    PPO APR 09* 80  323
12 CAROLE LECLERC          SHAW QC  6:39.40    POM MAR 88* 78  307
13 BARB KOZELJ             MAAA QC  6:39.46    EDM MAY 84* 78  307
14 SHEILA FOLEY            STL  QC  6:44.93    POM MAR 88* 77  295
15 CATHERINE GENOIS        CMNQ QC  6:45.58    QUE FEB 19* 77  293
16 DANIELLE BELLEVILLE     PC   QC  7:03.19    PPO APR 09* 74  258
17 JEANNE FRENETTE         UNIK QC  7:03.83    QUE FEB 10* 74  257
18 JENNIFER PATTERSON      PC   QC  7:05.79    QUE FEB 92* 73  253
19 JOANIE AUBE             CNCB QC  7:12.24    QUE FEB 08* 72  242
20 MARTINE GAGNE           CAMO QC  7:16.74    LSL MAI 98* 72  235


20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC     93.8        4
   2 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN      CNG  QC     93.5        4
   3 JOSEE-ANNE RODRIGUE      NCC  QC     92.5        2
   4 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        PPO  QC     92.0        7
   5 CLARENCE GAGNE           BRO  QC     92.0        2
   6 MARIE-JOSEE LAVIOLETTE   CASE QC     92.0        1
   7 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ QC     91.8        6
   8 KATHERINE MILBERS        DDO  QC     91.7        3
   9 ANNE GAGNON              FED  QC     91.5        2
  10 JULIE AUDETTE            MEGO QC     91.0        1
  11 MARIE-CLAUDE DESMARAIS   PPO  QC     91.0        1
  12 VERONIC BOUFFARD         CNMN QC     90.3        3
  13 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS       SHYA QC     90.0        3
  14 ANDREANNE AUDIBERT       REG  QC     90.0        2
  15 SONYA BELANGER           STL  QC     90.0        1
  16 VICKIE RICHARD           CNCB QC     90.0        1
  17 ANNIE WOLFE              TORP QC     89.5        4
  18 KAROLYN LONG             DDO  QC     89.5        2
  19 ISABELLE NOLET           MMIN QC     89.4        7
  20 ELISE WOLFE              TORP QC     89.3        3



20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        PPO  QC     125         7
   2 ISABELLE NOLET           MMIN QC     117         7
   3 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ QC     103         6
   4 ISABELLE BERNARD         DDO  QC     100         7
   5 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT       NSH  QC      92         7
   6 ELAINE PAQUIN            SAMA QC      90         6
   7 KIM PRYDE                STL  QC      81         7
   8 SHARON WEEKS             MUMS QC      78         6
   9 JOANNIE BROUILLARD       ELIT QC      78         5
  10 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC      77         4
  11 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU      ULAV QC      75         5
  12 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN      CNG  QC      72         4
  13 ROBERTA THOMSON          PC   QC      70         6
  14 DANIELLE CLEMENT         CNS  QC      68         7
  15 MARIE-ANNE RUEL          PC   QC      62         5
  16 HEATHER THICKE           DDO  QC      57         4
  17 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE      STL  QC      55         4
  18 ANNIE WOLFE              TORP QC      53         4
  19 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN   ULAV QC      52         4
  20 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD      CNCB QC      51         6




20-24   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        PPO  QC  644    7    92.0    125   3422
   2 ISABELLE NOLET           MMIN QC  626    7    89.4    117   3254
   3 DANIELLE CLEMENT         CNS  QC  619    7    88.4     68   3151
   4 KIM PRYDE                STL  QC  618    7    88.3     81   3064
   5 CHANTAL ST-LAURENT       NSH  QC  618    7    88.3     92   3162
   6 ISABELLE BERNARD         DDO  QC  617    7    88.1    100   2974
   7 ALEXANDRA NANTEL-SOUCY   CNSJ QC  551    6    91.8    103   2928
   8 ELAINE PAQUIN            SAMA QC  535    6    89.2     90   2837
   9 SHARON WEEKS             MUMS QC  525    6    87.5     78   2618
  10 ROBERTA THOMSON          PC   QC  521    6    86.8     70   2454
  11 JESSICA PROV-SAVARD      CNCB QC  505    6    84.2     51   2221
  12 DOMINIQUE POMERLEAU      ULAV QC  446    5    89.2     75   2301
  13 JOANNIE BROUILLARD       ELIT QC  443    5    88.6     78   2253
  14 MARIE-ANNE RUEL          PC   QC  438    5    87.6     62   2123
  15 JULIE HEBERT             MUMS QC  430    5    86.0     47   1981
  16 LUCIE TURCOTTE           UMTL QC  375    4    93.8     77   2097
  17 ANNE-MARIE THERRIEN      CNG  QC  374    4    93.5     72   2092
  18 ANNIE WOLFE              TORP QC  358    4    89.5     53   1801
  19 VICKY DESROCH-TASSE      STL  QC  356    4    89.0     55   1898
  20 MARIE-MICHELE JEAN       MBC  QC  355    4    88.8     31   1838
  21 VANESSA MARTON           CAMO QC  354    4    88.5     36   1836
  22 MELANIE JACQUES          ULAV QC  353    4    88.2     40   1851
  23 HEATHER THICKE           DDO  QC  351    4    87.8     57   1719
  24 NATHALIE GINGRAS         UMTL QC  350    4    87.5     20   1791
  25 ELIZABETH BOISVERT       MRCA QC  349    4    87.2     45   1679
  26 MARIE-CHRISTINE POTVIN   ULAV QC  347    4    86.8     52   1695
  27 SARAH MARSHALL           MUMS QC  332    4    83.0     44   1442
  28 KATHERINE MILBERS        DDO  QC  275    3    91.7     39   1388
  29 VERONIC BOUFFARD         CNMN QC  271    3    90.3     18   1446
  30 NATHALIE BRISEBOIS       SHYA QC  270    3    90.0     32   1340

    TOTAL                           28592  333    85.9   3554
  ----------------------------------------------------------------