50 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :27.38 R  MTL MAY 15  98  612
 2 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC   :28.67    MTL MAY 11  94  533
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :29.18    QUE APR 14  92  506
 4 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC   :29.69    ETO MAY 16  90  480
 5 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :29.75    TRV AVR 08  90  477
 6 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :29.91    TRV AVR 05  90  470
 7 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC   :29.92    QUE APR 14  90  469
 8 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC   :30.02    QUE MAY 17  89  465
 9 MYLENE LABBE            NN   QC   :30.20    CSL APR 19  89  456
10 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC   :30.29    TRV APR 11  89  452
11 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC   :30.54    MTL APR 16  88  441
12 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC   :30.55    MTL MAI 03  88  441
13 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :30.58    ETO MAY 09  88  439
14 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNSJ QC   :30.76    MTL MAY 15  87  432
15 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC   :30.82 R  QUE APR 15  87  429
16 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :31.14    LSL NOV 99  86  416
17 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC   :31.27    QUE APR 14  86  411
18 CELINE GASCON           ELIT QC   :31.30    MTL NOV 06  86  410
19 LOUISE BERTRAND         NSH  QC   :31.32    SFY MAY 08  86  409
20 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :31.33    SFY DEC 12  86  409

     100 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:01.30    MTL MAY 15  96  576
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:02.97    NEP MAY 13  93  532
 3 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  1:03.12    MTL MAY 11  93  528
 4 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:04.67    TRV AVR 08  91  491
 5 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  1:05.10    QUE APR 14  90  481
 6 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:05.47    TRV AVR 08  90  473
 7 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:06.08    LSL FEB 09  89  460
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       MEGO QC  1:06.10    CSL FEB 15  89  460
 9 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  1:06.15    ETO MAY 16  89  459
10 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  1:06.24    MTL AVR 06  89  457
11 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:07.04 S  DDO MAR 11  88  441
12 MYLENE LABBE            NN   QC  1:07.62    CSL APR 19  87  429
13 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  1:09.03    CSL FEB 15  85  404
14 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  1:09.18    MT  FEB 19  85  401
15 CELINE GASCON           ELIT QC  1:09.42    MTL NOV 06  84  397
16 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:09.78    TRV AVR 99  84  391
17 STEPHANIE ROCHFORD      YMCA QC  1:09.78    MTL MAY 11  84  391
18 LOUISE BERTRAND         NSH  QC  1:09.96    SFY MAY 08  84  388
19 CAROLINE LEPAGE         MMIN QC  1:10.21    CSL APR 19  84  384
20 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC  1:10.51    SFY DEC 12  83  379

     200 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  2:16.46    QUE APR 14  95  541
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  2:17.35    WND MAY 14  94  530
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:19.15    DDO MAR 11  93  510
 4 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:22.13    DDO MAR 06  91  479
 5 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  2:22.75    MTL MAY 11  91  472
 6 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  2:24.18    PC  JAN 09  90  458
 7 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  2:25.36    ETO MAY 16  89  447
 8 LINDA SANDERS           PC   QC  2:25.82    QUE APR 14  89  443
 9 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:26.17    QUE APR 18  88  440
10 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  2:29.22    QUE APR 15  87  414
11 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  2:30.05    MTL APR 16  86  407
12 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  2:30.24    ETO MAY 16  86  405
13 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:30.68    MTL MAY 15  86  402
14 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  2:31.05    SFY APR 07  86  399
15 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  2:31.34    QUE APR 14  85  396
16 MARIE-JOSEE COOK        NSH  QC  2:31.53    QUE APR 15  85  395
17 LOUISE BERTRAND         NSH  QC  2:32.32    SFY MAY 08  85  389
18 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  2:32.46    TRV AVR 08  85  388
19 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  2:32.61 S  DDO MAR 09  85  387
20 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  2:32.94    SFY AVR 00  85  384

     400 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  4:46.19    QUE APR 14  97  553
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  4:51.89    SFY APR 07  95  521
 3 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  5:02.19    MTL MAY 19  92  470
 4 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  5:05.32    MTL MAY 11  91  456
 5 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  5:05.44    TRV AVR 08  91  455
 6 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  5:06.94    DDO MAR 15  90  448
 7 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  5:08.37    ETO MAY 16  90  442
 8 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  5:12.29    ETO MAY 16  89  426
 9 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  5:16.50 S  DDO MAR 09  88  409
10 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  5:16.91    QUE APR 14  88  407
11 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  5:17.20    MTL MAY 11  87  406
12 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  5:19.58    MTL AVR 06  87  397
13 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  5:19.85    TRV AVR 08  87  396
14 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  5:20.07    MTL MAY 15  87  395
15 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC  5:22.08 S  QUE MAY 17  86  388
16 SOPHIE BEDARD           NSH  QC  5:22.67    QUE APR 15  86  386
17 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC  5:27.85    QUE MAY 17  85  368
18 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC  5:29.55    MTL MAY 19  84  362
19 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  5:29.83    MTL APR 16  84  361
20 ANIK ROY                UNAT QC  5:30.29    MTL MAY 19  84  360

     800 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  9:55.57    QUE APR 14  96  538
 2 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC 10:16.84    QUE APR 18  93  485
 3 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC 10:32.96    ETO MAY 16  91  449
 4 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC 10:33.05    DDO MAR 08  90  448
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC 10:37.95    ETO MAY 16  90  438
 6 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC 10:42.93 S  DDO MAR 09  89  428
 7 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC 10:48.72    TRV APR 11  88  417
 8 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC 10:57.75    TRV AVR 08  87  400
 9 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC 11:01.80    MTL AVR 06  87  392
10 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC 11:02.73 S  QUE MAY 17  86  391
11 SOPHIE BEDARD           NSH  QC 11:05.31 S  QUE APR 15  86  386
12 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC 11:18.06    MTL MAY 19  84  365
13 MARIE-JOSEE COOK        NSH  QC 11:20.73    QUE APR 15  84  361
14 LYNE GOULET             CNRL QC 11:23.13    DRU NOV 17  84  357
15 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC 11:23.42    DDO MAR 99  84  356
16 ANN DE PRAETER          CACM QC 11:34.89    TRV AVR 01  82  339
17 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC 11:37.26    DDO MAR 07  82  336
18 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC 11:41.93    DDO MAR 99  82  329
19 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC 11:44.53    QUE MAY 17  81  325
20 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC 11:51.97    ETO MAY 09  80  315

    1500 M LIBRE           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC 19:16.07    CSL MAR 13  96  518
 2 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC 20:01.58    MTL MAY 19  92  462
 3 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC 20:09.07    TRV AVR 08  91  453
 4 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC 20:10.71    ETO MAY 16  91  451
 5 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC 20:10.98    DDO MAR 09  91  451
 6 SOPHIE BEDARD           NSH  QC 20:55.54    QUE APR 15  88  405
 7 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC 21:00.47    QUE MAY 17  88  400
 8 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC 21:36.93    MTL MAY 19  85  367
 9 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC 21:58.18    HUL MAR 00  84  350
10 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC 22:08.02    SFY APR 07  83  342
11 CLAUDIE BESNER          UNAT QC 22:43.29    MTL APR 16  81  316
12 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC 22:52.61    DDO MAR 01  80  310
13 AUDREY FELLEY           YMCA QC 22:53.72    CSL APR 19  80  309
14 DOMINIC FILION          ELIT QC 22:57.03    MTL MAY 11  80  307
15 SHARON FORREST          TNT  QC 23:30.43    MTL MAY 11  78  285
16 SYLVIE DUGUAY           PPO  QC 23:37.82    MTL MAY 11  78  281
17 LORRAINE TELLIER        MEGO QC 23:41.66    SFY MAY 08  78  279
18 ROXANE VALLES-BELISLE   NN   QC 23:55.16    CSL APR 19  77  271
19 LUCIE BRAULT            CAMO QC 23:57.87    MTL MAI 03  77  269
20 KAREN HIGGINS           DDO  QC 24:06.75    SFY AVR 04  76  264

      50 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :32.68    MTL AVR 06  94  486
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :34.16    GAT APR 12  90  426
 3 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNMT QC   :34.43    QUE MAY 17  90  416
 4 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :34.95    QUE APR 15  88  398
 5 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC   :34.98    QUE APR 18  88  397
 6 CLAUDIE BESNER          UNAT QC   :35.20    QUE MAY 17  88  389
 7 JOHANNE CHAREST         NN   QC   :35.75 S  NSH DEC 19  86  372
 8 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC   :36.20 S  LSL FEB 09  85  358
 9 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC   :36.24 R  TRV AVR 99  85  357
10 NATALIE TREMBLAY        ELIT QC   :36.25    MTL APR 13  85  356
11 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC   :36.31 R  NEP MAY 99  85  355
12 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :36.97    DDO MAR 06  83  336
13 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC   :37.10    TRV APR 11  83  332
14 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC   :37.29    QUE APR 14  83  327
15 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC   :37.48 R  SFY DEC 13  82  322
16 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC   :37.52    PC  FEB 19  82  321
17 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC   :37.68 S  MTL MAY 11  82  317
18 MARIE-JOSEE COOK        NSH  QC   :37.70 R  QUE APR 15  82  317
19 PAM HUTCHINSON          BBF  QC   :37.74 R  CSL APR 19  82  316
20 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC   :37.80    MTL MAY 15  82  314

     100 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:11.45    MTL AVR 06  95  462
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  1:11.86    QUE APR 14  94  454
 3 CLAUDIE BESNER          UNAT QC  1:14.57    QUE MAY 17  91  406
 4 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  1:15.14    MTL MAY 19  90  397
 5 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:15.18    LSL FEB 09  90  396
 6 JOHANNE CHAREST         NN   QC  1:15.58    NSH DEC 19  89  390
 7 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  1:15.87    MTL MAY 11  89  386
 8 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNMT QC  1:17.57    MTL APR 17  87  361
 9 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:19.01    TRV APR 11  86  342
10 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:19.20    DDO MAR 18  85  339
11 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  1:19.74    RDL MAR 12  85  332
12 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:20.05    TRV AVR 99  84  328
13 NATALIE TREMBLAY        ELIT QC  1:20.09    MTL APR 13  84  328
14 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:20.13    CSL NOV 13  84  327
15 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC  1:20.77    MTL MAY 11  84  320
16 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  1:21.03    MTL MAY 15  83  317
17 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  1:21.16    GAT APR 12  83  315
18 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC  1:21.49    PC  JAN 12  83  311
19 CARLA YOUNG             YMCA QC  1:21.58    NEP MAY 99  83  310
20 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC  1:21.80    SFY DEC 12  83  308

     200 M DOS             FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:38.61    MTL AVR 06  93  435
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  2:39.33    MTL NOV 11  92  429
 3 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  2:40.97    MTL MAY 11  91  416
 4 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:41.44    QUE APR 18  91  413
 5 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  2:50.60    LSL FEB 08  86  350
 6 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:50.71    MTL MAY 15  86  349
 7 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNMT QC  2:51.11    ETO MAY 16  86  346
 8 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  2:51.28    CSL APR 19  86  345
 9 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  2:52.29    TRV AVR 99  85  339
10 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  2:52.35    NEP MAY 13  85  339
11 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  2:53.03    MN  DEC 15  85  335
12 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  2:56.04    TRV APR 11  84  318
13 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC  2:57.47    MTL APR 13  83  311
14 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  2:57.90    GAT APR 12  83  308
15 PAM HUTCHINSON          BBF  QC  2:58.18    CSL APR 19  83  307
16 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BRO  QC  2:59.43    MTL MAI 03  82  300
17 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  2:59.85    DDO MAY 16  82  298
18 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  3:01.77    TRV AVR 99  81  289
19 MAUDE LEBLANC           MBC  QC  3:02.29    QUE MAY 17  81  287
20 NATALIE TREMBLAY        ELIT QC  3:02.36    GAT APR 12  81  286

      50 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :37.29    MTL AVR 06  93  461
 2 JOANNE BEDARD           PC   QC   :38.11    TRV AVR 08  91  432
 3 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :38.47 S  DDO MAR 11  90  420
 4 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC   :38.79    TRV AVR 08  90  409
 5 STEFANIA BOTTARDI       RPP  QC   :38.86    MTL APR 16  90  407
 6 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC   :39.08    MTL MAY 19  89  400
 7 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC   :39.28    CSL APR 19  89  394
 8 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC   :39.33    QUE APR 15  88  393
 9 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        MEGO QC   :39.41    SFY AVR 00  88  390
10 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC   :39.61    PC  FEB 08  88  384
11 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC   :39.61    PC  JAN 12  88  384
12 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC   :39.72    MTL MAY 15  88  381
13 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNMT QC   :40.29    ETO MAY 16  86  365
14 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC   :40.51    MTL APR 16  86  359
15 ANN KOURI               PC   QC   :40.62    PC  JAN 09  86  356
16 JOSEFINA RAMOS          DDO  QC   :40.70    MTL NOV 01  85  354
17 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC   :40.77    DDO MAR 06  85  352
18 MARYLENE AMYOT          CNQ  QC   :40.79    QUE MAY 17  85  352
19 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC   :40.94    MTL NOV 17  85  348
20 JOHANNE COUTURE         STL  QC   :41.02 S  LSL MAI 97  85  346

     100 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:20.09    DDO MAR 11  96  480
 2 JOANNE BEDARD           PC   QC  1:23.06    TRV AVR 08  92  430
 3 STEFANIA BOTTARDI       RPP  QC  1:23.70    QUE MAY 17  91  420
 4 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  1:23.85    LSL FEV 06  91  418
 5 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  1:25.66    CSL APR 19  89  392
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  1:26.02    QUE APR 15  89  387
 7 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC  1:26.05    MTL MAY 19  89  387
 8 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:26.26    MTL NOV 14  89  384
 9 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  1:26.92    QUE APR 15  88  375
10 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        MEGO QC  1:26.97    SFY AVR 00  88  375
11 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  1:27.11    ETO MAY 16  88  373
12 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:27.26    PC  FEB 08  88  371
13 ANN KOURI               PC   QC  1:27.69    PC  JAN 09  87  366
14 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC  1:28.23    SFY MAY 08  87  359
15 JOSEFINA RAMOS          DDO  QC  1:28.25    LSL FEV 02  87  359
16 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC  1:28.32    DDO MAR 12  87  358
17 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  1:28.43    TRV AVR 05  87  356
18 MARYLENE AMYOT          CSQ  QC  1:28.49    QUE MAY 17  87  356
19 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC  1:29.19    MTL AVR 06  86  347
20 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  1:29.48    NEP MAY 13  86  344

     200 M BRASSE          FEM 45-49  

 1 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:51.06    LSL FEB 11  96  487
 2 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  3:05.07    TRV AVR 08  89  384
 3 JOANNE BEDARD           PC   QC  3:07.57    TRV AVR 08  87  369
 4 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  3:07.59    CSL APR 19  87  369
 5 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  3:08.65    PC  FEB 08  87  363
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       MEGO QC  3:08.99    DDO MAR 15  87  361
 7 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  3:09.53    REP JUN 06  87  358
 8 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  3:10.03    QUE APR 15  86  355
 9 STEFANIA BOTTARDI       RPP  QC  3:10.35    MTL APR 16  86  353
10 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  3:10.51    PC  JAN 16  86  352
11 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  3:10.68    MTL APR 13  86  352
12 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  3:10.76    DDO MAR 12  86  351
13 LORRAINE MACRAE         DDO  QC  3:11.08    LSL FEV 04  86  349
14 JOSEFINA RAMOS          DDO  QC  3:11.32    LSL FEV 02  86  348
15 NICOLE BRANCHAUD        MEGO QC  3:11.62    SFY AVR 00  86  346
16 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  3:11.87    MTL MAY 19  85  345
17 LORRAINE VEILLEUX       CNCB QC  3:13.13    SFY MAY 08  85  338
18 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC  3:14.12    DDO MAR 06  84  333
19 LYNE LEVESQUE           MEGO QC  3:14.32    TRV APR 11  84  332
20 MARISOL PLOUFFE         HIPP QC  3:17.02    MTL MAY 19  83  319

      50 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC   :31.32    MTL AVR 06  95  472
 2 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC   :31.65    MTL MAY 15  94  457
 3 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC   :31.85    MTL NOV 14  94  449
 4 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC   :31.87 S  LSL FEB 09  94  448
 5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC   :32.13    SFY APR 07  93  437
 6 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC   :32.92    MTL APR 17  91  406
 7 MYLENE LABBE            NN   QC   :33.01    MTL MAY 19  90  403
 8 CLAUDIE BESNER          UNAT QC   :33.28    QUE MAY 17  90  393
 9 STEPHANIE ROCHFORD      YMCA QC   :33.70    MTL APR 13  89  379
10 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC   :34.02    RDL MAR 12  88  368
11 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC   :34.03    MTL MAY 15  88  368
12 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC   :34.12    SFY APR 10  87  365
13 ANDREE BRAULT           ENC  QC   :34.19    SFY MAY 08  87  363
14 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC   :34.19    TRV AVR 08  87  363
15 CAROLYN LABELLE         PC   QC   :34.31    MTL MAY 11  87  359
16 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON     DDO  QC   :34.36    MTL AVR 06  87  357
17 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC   :34.47    GAT APR 12  87  354
18 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNSJ QC   :34.53    QUE APR 15  86  352
19 MARIE-JOSEE COOK        NSH  QC   :34.77    QUE APR 15  86  345
20 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC   :35.01    DDO MAR 19  85  338

     100 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:09.68    NEP MAY 13  93  493
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:11.41    DDO MAR 11  91  458
 3 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:12.95    REP JUN 06  89  430
 4 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  1:13.21    QUE APR 14  88  425
 5 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  1:14.26    DDO MAR 09  87  407
 6 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:14.42    MTL MAY 15  87  405
 7 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC  1:16.17    QUE MAY 17  85  378
 8 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC  1:17.21    MTL MAY 15  84  362
 9 STEPHANIE ROCHFORD      YMCA QC  1:17.38    MTL MAY 11  84  360
10 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC  1:17.52    TRV AVR 08  83  358
11 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  1:17.59    QUE MAY 17  83  357
12 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  1:18.58    SFY NOV 04  82  344
13 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  1:18.73    CSL APR 19  82  342
14 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC  1:19.37    DDO MAR 12  81  334
15 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  1:20.00    MTL NOV 16  81  326
16 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC  1:20.40    MTL APR 13  80  321
17 ANIK ROY                UNAT QC  1:20.60    MTL MAY 19  80  319
18 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  1:21.07    CSL APR 19  80  313
19 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  1:21.68    REP MAY 99  79  306
20 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:21.97    PC  FEB 08  79  303

     200 M PAPILLON        FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  2:33.27    CSL MAR 14  94  489
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:33.73    SFY APR 07  94  485
 3 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  2:42.05    RDL MAR 12  89  414
 4 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  2:50.87    DDO MAR 09  84  353
 5 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  2:51.16    ETO MAY 16  84  351
 6 ANDREE FLUET            CAMO QC  2:57.03    ETO MAY 16  81  318
 7 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  2:57.09    MTL MAY 19  81  317
 8 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  2:58.58    REP JUN 02  81  309
 9 CAROLINE DUCHESNE       CAMO QC  3:01.30    DDO MAR 17  79  296
10 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  3:03.86    CSL APR 19  78  283
11 ANIK ROY                UNAT QC  3:04.25    MTL MAY 19  78  282
12 NINA GOLDMAN            STL  QC  3:04.96    SFY MAY 08  78  278
13 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  3:05.91    DDO MAR 08  77  274
14 SYLVIE LETARTE          MBC  QC  3:21.05    SFY MAY 08  72  217
15 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  3:29.81    PC  FEB 08  69  191
16 HELENE HEBERT           ELIT QC  3:31.57    ETO MAY 09  68  186
17 CATHY BREDT             DDO  QC  3:33.73    TRV AVR 01  67  180
18 MYRIAM DERASPE          NSH  QC  3:34.34    SFY APR 07  67  179
19 JACYNTHE SENNEVILLE     UNIK QC  3:40.10    TRV APR 11  65  165
20 CATHERINE JEAN          CMNQ QC  3:42.61    TRV AVR 08  65  160

     100 M Q.N.I           FEM 45-49  

 1 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  1:11.86    MTL AVR 06  94  519
 2 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  1:13.28    MTL APR 13  92  489
 3 ANNE HUPE               CNDR QC  1:13.75    MTL MAY 11  92  480
 4 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  1:14.70    WND MAY 14  91  462
 5 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  1:16.83    ETO MAY 16  88  424
 6 JOANNE BEDARD           PC   QC  1:16.85    TRV AVR 08  88  424
 7 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  1:16.98    LSL FEB 08  88  422
 8 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC  1:17.10    QUE MAY 17  88  420
 9 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  1:17.15 I  SFY APR 07  88  419
10 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  1:17.18    MTL MAY 15  88  419
11 CLAUDIE BESNER          UNAT QC  1:17.32    QUE MAY 17  87  416
12 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       CASE QC  1:17.64    SFY APR 10  87  411
13 LOUISE DUFOUR           UNAT QC  1:18.25    QUE APR 15  86  402
14 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  1:18.70    MTL APR 17  86  395
15 LOREDANA HORVAT         CNMT QC  1:19.10    QUE MAY 17  85  389
16 ANN WALLING             YMCA QC  1:19.69    LSL FEV 06  85  380
17 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  1:19.82    MTL NOV 16  85  379
18 JOHANNE CHAREST         NN   QC  1:20.11    MTL NOV 19  84  374
19 MARLENE DUBOIS          REG  QC  1:20.22    MTL APR 13  84  373
20 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC  1:20.62    MTL APR 13  84  367

     200 M Q.N.I           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         YMCA QC  2:33.67    QUE APR 14  97  533
 2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT         ENC  QC  2:34.33    SFY APR 07  97  526
 3 ANN KOURI               DDO  QC  2:35.12    MTL AVR 06  96  518
 4 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  2:43.65    LSL FEB 08  91  441
 5 CHANTAL VENNE           PC   QC  2:44.41    LSL FEB 09  91  435
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  2:45.74    ETO MAY 16  90  425
 7 ANDREA SEGUIN           CAMO QC  2:45.93    QUE APR 14  90  423
 8 CHANTAL LEMIEUX         CNDR QC  2:47.19    QUE APR 14  89  414
 9 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY    ELIT QC  2:47.79    MTL MAY 15  89  410
10 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  2:49.62    ETO MAY 16  88  396
11 MANON BERGERON          RPP  QC  2:51.12    QUE MAY 17  87  386
12 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  2:51.13    MTL MAY 19  87  386
13 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  2:51.39    CSL APR 19  87  384
14 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  2:52.20    DDO MAR 19  87  379
15 ANIK ROY                UNAT QC  2:54.43    MTL MAY 19  85  364
16 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  2:55.63    DDO MAR 99  85  357
17 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  2:55.75    QUE MAY 17  85  356
18 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  2:56.58    MTL APR 13  84  351
19 NATALIE DESCHAMPS       MMIN QC  2:56.96    GAT APR 12  84  349
20 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  2:57.52    GAT APR 12  84  346

     400 M Q.N.I           FEM 45-49  

 1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN         CSLA QC  5:35.03    MTL APR 13  94  473
 2 LIANE VEZINA            PC   QC  5:51.50    LSL FEB 08  89  410
 3 PAOLA BOZZER            STL  QC  5:53.96    MTL APR 16  88  401
 4 HELENE LAVOIE           CNJO QC  5:57.38    MTL MAY 19  88  390
 5 PATTI HUTCHINSON        BBF  QC  6:05.48    MTL MAY 19  86  364
 6 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE       CAMO QC  6:06.84    ETO MAY 16  85  360
 7 PASCALE DESCARY         STL  QC  6:16.48    NEP MAY 13  83  333
 8 ANIK ROY                UNAT QC  6:18.03    MTL MAY 19  83  329
 9 ISABELLE BERNARD        PC   QC  6:18.33    MTL APR 17  83  328
10 TARA NORRIS             YMCA QC  6:19.55    QUE APR 14  82  325
11 NICKIE MENEMENLIS       MUMS QC  6:22.42    MTL MAI 03  82  318
12 PILAR AVRITH            DDO  QC  6:23.46    TRV AVR 99  82  315
13 SARAH MARSHALL          PC   QC  6:26.15    TRV AVR 08  81  309
14 NATHALIE PORLIER        ELIT QC  6:26.19    ETO MAY 16  81  309
15 LUCIE LAFOND            ELIT QC  6:27.15    QUE MAY 17  81  307
16 SYLVIE LEPINE           YMCA QC  6:31.77    TRV AVR 99  80  296
17 SUZANNE GOSSELIN        BRO  QC  6:32.20    MTL MAI 03  80  295
18 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE     PC   QC  6:36.48    MTL APR 16  79  285
19 JOCELYNE BEAULIEU       CASE QC  6:44.09    PC  JAN 11  77  270
20 JANINE BOIVIN           CAMO QC  6:44.12    SFY MAY 08  77  270


45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     93.2       17
   2 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC     92.8       11
   3 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC     91.4       13
   4 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC     90.7       11
   5 ANNE HUPE                CNDR QC     90.4        8
   6 LINDA SANDERS            PC   QC     89.7        3
   7 JOANNE BEDARD            PC   QC     89.5        4
   8 STEFANIA BOTTARDI        RPP  QC     89.0        3
   9 HELENE LAVOIE            CNJO QC     89.0       11
  10 MYLENE LABBE             NN   QC     88.7        3
  11 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC     88.5       11
  12 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE        CAMO QC     88.4       11
  13 MANON BERGERON           RPP  QC     88.0        5
  14 ANN WALLING              YMCA QC     87.7        7
  15 ANDREE BRAULT            ENC  QC     87.5        2
  16 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC     87.5       16
  17 CLAUDIE BESNER           UNAT QC     87.4        5
  18 NICOLE BRANCHAUD         MEGO QC     87.3        3
  19 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC     87.2        8
  20 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON      DDO  QC     87.2        6



45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC     313        17
   2 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC     215        16
   3 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC     214        13
   4 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC     190        11
   5 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC     177        11
   6 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC     154        11
   7 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE        CAMO QC     152        11
   8 HELENE LAVOIE            CNJO QC     150        11
   9 PAOLA BOZZER             STL  QC     149        14
  10 ANNE HUPE                CNDR QC     124         8
  11 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC      90         8
  12 ISABELLE BERNARD         PC   QC      88         8
  13 ANN WALLING              YMCA QC      82         7
  14 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC      73        10
  15 JOANNE BEDARD            PC   QC      71         4
  16 LOUISE DUFOUR            UNAT QC      69         8
  17 LOREDANA HORVAT          CNSJ QC      69         7
  18 CLAUDIE BESNER           UNAT QC      66         5
  19 MANON BERGERON           RPP  QC      65         5
  20 PATTI HUTCHINSON         BBF  QC      65         6




45-49   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL          VAL   NAGES  MOY.    POS  FINA

   1 ILKA LOWENSTEYN          CSLA QC 1584   17    93.2    313   8158
   2 LIANE VEZINA             PC   QC 1400   16    87.5    215   6399
   3 PAOLA BOZZER             STL  QC 1208   14    86.3    149   5309
   4 ANN KOURI                DDO  QC 1188   13    91.4    214   5849
   5 CYNTHIA PINCOTT          ENC  QC 1021   11    92.8    190   5184
   6 ANDREA SEGUIN            CAMO QC  998   11    90.7    177   4985
   7 HELENE LAVOIE            CNJO QC  979   11    89.0    150   4572
   8 CHANTAL VENNE            PC   QC  973   11    88.5    154   4532
   9 JOSEE CHAPDELEINE        CAMO QC  972   11    88.4    152   4566
  10 PILAR AVRITH             DDO  QC  837   10    83.7     73   3483
  11 ANNE HUPE                CNDR QC  723    8    90.4    124   3588
  12 CHANTAL LEMIEUX          CNDR QC  698    8    87.2     90   3167
  13 LORRAINE MACRAE          DDO  QC  695    8    86.9     64   3143
  14 LOUISE DUFOUR            UNAT QC  685    8    85.6     69   3018
  15 ISABELLE BERNARD         PC   QC  679    8    84.9     88   2858
  16 ANN WALLING              YMCA QC  614    7    87.7     82   2775
  17 LOREDANA HORVAT          CNSJ QC  607    7    86.7     69   2661
  18 MARIE-FRANCE BEAUDRY     ELIT QC  601    7    85.9     59   2606
  19 NATALIE DESCHAMPS        MMIN QC  597    7    85.3     45   2512
  20 PASCALE DESCARY          STL  QC  591    7    84.4     53   2373
  21 EVA-MARIE HAKANSSON      DDO  QC  523    6    87.2     54   2304
  22 MARISOL PLOUFFE          HIPP QC  514    6    85.7     55   2200
  23 PATTI HUTCHINSON         BBF  QC  507    6    84.5     65   2099
  24 HEATHER OUTERBRIDGE      PC   QC  504    6    84.0     30   2127
  25 MANON BERGERON           RPP  QC  440    5    88.0     65   2055
  26 CLAUDIE BESNER           UNAT QC  437    5    87.4     66   1920
  27 MARLENE DUBOIS           REG  QC  418    5    83.6     11   1791
  28 ANIK ROY                 UNAT QC  410    5    82.0     34   1654
  29 SARAH MARSHALL           PC   QC  399    5    79.8     38   1496
  30 JOANNE BEDARD            PC   QC  358    4    89.5     71   1655

    TOTAL                           31062  360    86.3   3780
  ----------------------------------------------------------------