© Christian Berger, 2023 



      50 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :26.50 S  PC  FEB 23* 90  491
 2 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC   :26.82    PC  FEB 23* 89  474
 3 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :27.59 FL PC  FEB 23* 86  435
 4 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC   :27.93    PC  FEB 23* 85  420
 5 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC   :28.48    PC  FEB 23* 84  396
 6 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC   :29.51    PC  FEB 23* 81  356
 7 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC   :29.62 S  PC  FEB 23* 81  352
 8 ANTOINE MORIN 88         MUMS QC   :30.13    PC  FEB 23* 79  334
 9 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC   :30.67    PC  FEB 23* 78  317
10 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC   :30.82    PC  FEB 23* 77  312
11 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :31.14 S  PC  FEB 23* 77  303
12 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC   :31.48    PC  FEB 23* 76  293
13 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :31.64 FL PC  FEB 23* 75  289
14 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC   :32.21 FL PC  FEB 23* 74  274
15 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC   :33.75    PC  FEB 23* 71  238
16 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC   :37.11    PC  FEB 23* 64  179
17 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC   :37.45    PC  FEB 23* 64  174
18 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :38.45 BR PC  FEB 23* 62  161
19 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC   :39.25    PC  FEB 23* 61  151
20 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC   :47.11 S  PC  FEB 23* 50   87

     100 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :57.03    PC  FEB 23* 92  557
 2 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC   :59.06    PC  FEB 23* 89  501
 3 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  1:01.81    PC  FEB 23* 85  437
 4 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  1:02.12    PC  FEB 23* 85  431
 5 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC  1:02.31    PC  FEB 23* 85  427
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:05.16 S  PC  FEB 23* 81  373
 7 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  1:09.90 S  PC  FEB 23* 75  302
 8 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  1:14.58 S  PC  FEB 23* 71  249
 9 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:15.54 BK PC  FEB 23* 70  239
10 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC  1:15.81 S  PC  FEB 23* 69  237
11 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:18.05 S  PC  FEB 23* 67  217
12 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  1:22.13    PC  FEB 23* 64  186
13 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  1:33.40    PC  FEB 23* 56  127
14 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC  1:35.76    PC  FEB 23* 55  118
15 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC  1:39.09 S  PC  FEB 23* 53  106
16 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  1:39.28    PC  FEB 23* 53  105

     200 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  2:06.94    PC  FEB 23* 92  519
 2 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC  2:14.14    PC  FEB 23* 87  440
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:16.20    PC  FEB 23* 86  420
 4 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  2:18.65    PC  FEB 23* 85  398
 5 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC  2:20.24    PC  FEB 23* 84  385
 6 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  2:24.01    PC  FEB 23* 81  355
 7 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  2:32.56 S  PC  FEB 23* 77  299
 8 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  2:37.46 IM PC  FEB 23* 74  272
 9 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:43.48 S  PC  FEB 23* 72  243
10 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:43.91 IM PC  FEB 23* 71  241
11 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC  2:44.77    PC  FEB 23* 71  237
12 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC  3:21.80 IM PC  FEB 23* 58  129
13 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC  3:38.19    PC  FEB 23* 54  102
14 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  4:12.30 IM PC  FEB 23* 46   66
15 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  4:16.74 FL PC  FEB 23* 45   63
16 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  4:49.35 S  PC  FEB 23* 40   44

     400 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  5:05.71 S  PC  FEB 23* 82  373
 2 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  5:22.00 S  PC  FEB 23* 78  319
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:37.00 S  PC  FEB 23* 74  278
 4 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC  8:44.39 S  PC  FEB 23* 48   74
 5 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  9:38.76 S  PC  FEB 23* 43   55

     800 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 10:22.22 S  PC  FEB 23* 84  384
 2 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC 11:11.99 S  PC  FEB 23* 78  305
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 11:25.52 S  PC  FEB 23* 77  287
 4 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC 17:49.97 S  PC  FEB 23* 49   75
 5 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC 18:34.91 S  PC  FEB 23* 47   67

    1500 M LIBRE 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 19:30.64    PC  FEB 23* 87  417
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 21:20.14    PC  FEB 23* 79  319
 3 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC 21:22.89    PC  FEB 23* 79  317
 4 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC 33:29.73    PC  FEB 23* 50   82
 5 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC 34:20.05    PC  FEB 23* 49   77

      50 M DOS   2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC   :33.17    PC  FEB 23* 81  381
 2 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC   :35.13    PC  FEB 23* 76  320
 3 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC   :36.12    PC  FEB 23* 74  295
 4 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC   :36.56    PC  FEB 23* 73  284
 5 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :37.42 S  PC  FEB 23* 72  265
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :39.98 S  PC  FEB 23* 67  217

     100 M DOS   2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:15.54    PC  FEB 23* 79  325
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:21.25    PC  FEB 23* 73  261

      50 M BRASS 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :38.45 S  PC  FEB 23* 78  334
 2 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC   :38.64    PC  FEB 23* 77  329
 3 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC   :38.73    PC  FEB 23* 77  327
 4 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC   :47.59    PC  FEB 23* 63  176
 5 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC   :49.07    PC  FEB 23* 61  161
 6 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC   :49.28    PC  FEB 23* 60  159

     100 M BRASS 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:19.78    PC  FEB 23* 83  396
 2 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  1:26.25    PC  FEB 23* 77  313
 3 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  1:45.56    PC  FEB 23* 63  171
 4 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  1:55.04    PC  FEB 23* 58  132

      50 M PAPIL 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC   :26.90    PC  FEB 23* 96  580
 2 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC   :27.59    PC  FEB 23* 94  537
 3 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC   :30.22    PC  FEB 23* 86  409
 4 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :31.64    PC  FEB 23* 82  356
 5 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC   :32.21 S  PC  FEB 23* 80  338
 6 ANTOINE MORIN 88         MUMS QC   :33.29    PC  FEB 23* 78  306
 7 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC   :33.85 S  PC  FEB 23* 76  291
 8 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC   :35.18    PC  FEB 23* 73  259
 9 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC   :38.05    PC  FEB 23* 68  205
10 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC   :44.43    PC  FEB 23* 58  129
11 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC   :47.63    PC  FEB 23* 54  104

     100 M PAPIL 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  1:17.55 S  PC  FEB 23* 73  265
 2 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  1:50.43 S  PC  FEB 23* 51   92

     200 M PAPIL 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  2:50.80    PC  FEB 23* 74  278
 2 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  4:16.74    PC  FEB 23* 49   82

     200 M Q.N.I 2023 50m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  2:37.46    PC  FEB 23* 85  380
 2 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:43.91    PC  FEB 23* 82  337
 3 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  2:46.49    PC  FEB 23* 81  322
 4 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC  3:21.80    PC  FEB 23* 66  181
 5 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  4:12.30    PC  FEB 23* 53   92
 1 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  5:02.13 S  PC  FEB 23*  0    0



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC     92.5        4
   2 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC     90.0        2
   3 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC     88.3        3
   4 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC     84.7        3
   5 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC     82.0        4
   6 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC     80.6        8
   7 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     79.6        8
   8 ANTOINE MORIN 88         MUMS QC     78.5        2
   9 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC     78.3        7
  10 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC     76.5        2
  11 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC     75.9        8
  12 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC     75.9        7
  13 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC     74.7        3
  14 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     74.0        8
  15 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC     72.3        3
  16 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC     62.7        6
  17 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC     55.2        6
  18 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC     53.6        7
  19 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC     53.3        6
  20 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC     46.9        9



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC     140         8
   2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     137         8
   3 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC     128         8
   4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     120         8
   5 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC     118         9
   6 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC     114         7
   7 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC     103         7
   8 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC      80         4
   9 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC      72         7
  10 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC      71         6
  11 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC      68         4
  12 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC      68         6
  13 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC      65         6
  14 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC      57         3
  15 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC      49         3
  16 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC      42         3
  17 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC      37         2
  18 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC      32         3
  19 ANTOINE MORIN 88         MUMS QC      28         2
  20 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC      27         2




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 JASON HILLCOAT 87        DDO  QC  645    8    80.6    140   2819
   2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  637    8    79.6    137   2748
   3 PHILIPPE BRASS-GAGNON 86 MACC QC  607    8    75.9    128   2376
   4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  592    8    74.0    120   2235
   5 MICHAEL TRUBIANO 84      DDO  QC  548    7    78.3    114   2268
   6 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  531    7    75.9    103   2052
   7 ANDREW GORDON-STEWART 84 DDO  QC  422    9    46.9    118    868
   8 MARTIN DERY 86           RPP  QC  376    6    62.7     65   1018
   9 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  375    7    53.6     72    747
  10 PASCAL PLANTE 88         MACC QC  370    4    92.5     80   2147
  11 VINCENT DESROSIERS 88    RED  QC  331    6    55.2     68    726
  12 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         NSH  QC  328    4    82.0     68   1520
  13 RICHARD SHOLZBERG 86     DDO  QC  320    6    53.3     71    630
  14 HANS RICHARD 88          PC   QC  265    3    88.3     57   1415
  15 EDUARDO GANEM 85         MACC QC  254    3    84.7     49   1232
  16 HERVE GUILLEMIN 88       DDO  QC  224    3    74.7     42    860
  17 MATTHEW SHOWERS 84       DDO  QC  217    3    72.3     32    786
  18 JONATHAN GAGNE 88        PC   QC  180    2    90.0     37    972
  19 ANTOINE MORIN 88         MUMS QC  157    2    78.5     28    640
  20 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC  153    2    76.5     27    620

     TOTAL                            7532  106    71.1   1556
  -------------------------------------------------------------------