© Christian Berger, 2023 



      50 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC   :29.66    PC  FEB 23* 91  512
 2 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC   :30.97    PC  FEB 23* 87  450
 3 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC   :32.97    PC  FEB 23* 81  373
 4 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC   :33.23 S  PC  FEB 23* 81  364
 5 NIINA GUSTSINA 81        STL  QC   :33.65    PC  FEB 23* 80  351
 6 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC   :34.12    PC  FEB 23* 79  336
 7 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC   :34.56 FL PC  FEB 23* 78  324
 8 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC   :35.57 FL PC  FEB 23* 75  297
 9 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC   :36.15 FL PC  FEB 23* 74  283
10 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC   :36.77 S  PC  FEB 23* 73  269
11 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC   :37.39    PC  FEB 23* 72  256
12 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC   :37.77 FL PC  FEB 23* 71  248
13 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC   :40.40 S  PC  FEB 23* 66  203
14 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC   :43.19 FL PC  FEB 23* 62  166
15 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC   :45.26 S  PC  FEB 23* 59  144
16 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC   :46.83 S  PC  FEB 23* 57  130
17 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC   :49.97    PC  FEB 23* 54  107

     100 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC  1:05.79    PC  FEB 23* 89  496
 2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC  1:11.18 S  PC  FEB 23* 82  391
 3 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC  1:14.98 S  PC  FEB 23* 78  335
 4 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC  1:16.46 S  PC  FEB 23* 77  316
 5 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC  1:17.38    PC  FEB 23* 76  305
 6 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC  1:20.30 S  PC  FEB 23* 73  273
 7 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC  1:20.88 S  PC  FEB 23* 72  267
 8 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC  1:21.30 S  PC  FEB 23* 72  263
 9 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC  1:23.61 S  PC  FEB 23* 70  242
10 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC  1:24.94    PC  FEB 23* 69  230
11 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC  1:27.31 S  PC  FEB 23* 67  212
12 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC  1:29.87 S  PC  FEB 23* 65  194
13 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC  1:36.64    PC  FEB 23* 61  156
14 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC  1:39.36 S  PC  FEB 23* 59  144
15 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC  1:42.20 S  PC  FEB 23* 57  132
16 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC  2:02.91 BR PC  FEB 23* 48   76

     200 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC  2:24.33    PC  FEB 23* 90  480
 2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC  2:26.55    PC  FEB 23* 88  458
 3 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC  2:40.83    PC  FEB 23* 80  347
 4 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC  2:46.27 IM PC  FEB 23* 78  314
 5 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC  2:50.58    PC  FEB 23* 76  291
 6 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC  2:54.52    PC  FEB 23* 74  271
 7 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC  2:55.32 S  PC  FEB 23* 74  268
 8 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC  3:01.89 IM PC  FEB 23* 71  240
 9 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC  3:04.37 IM PC  FEB 23* 70  230
10 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC  3:04.62 IM PC  FEB 23* 70  229
11 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC  3:11.70    PC  FEB 23* 67  205
12 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC  3:31.40 IM PC  FEB 23* 61  153
13 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC  3:31.67    PC  FEB 23* 61  152
14 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC  3:48.02    PC  FEB 23* 57  122

     400 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC  6:07.93 S  PC  FEB 23* 75  275
 2 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC  7:59.67 S  PC  FEB 23* 58  124

     800 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC 12:27.48 S  PC  FEB 23* 77  289
 2 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC 16:14.94 S  PC  FEB 23* 59  130

    1500 M LIBRE 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC 23:26.64    PC  FEB 23* 78  301
 2 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC 30:46.09 S  PC  FEB 23* 60  133

      50 M DOS   2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC   :36.32    PC  FEB 23* 85  414
 2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC   :37.24 S  PC  FEB 23* 83  384
 3 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC   :40.31 S  PC  FEB 23* 76  303
 4 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC   :41.77    PC  FEB 23* 74  272
 5 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC   :43.14    PC  FEB 23* 71  247
 6 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC   :43.27 S  PC  FEB 23* 71  245

     100 M DOS   2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC  1:16.85    PC  FEB 23* 88  433
 2 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC  1:24.06    PC  FEB 23* 80  331
 3 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC  1:29.29    PC  FEB 23* 76  276

      50 M BRASS 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC   :39.43    PC  FEB 23* 88  432
 2 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC   :39.93    PC  FEB 23* 87  416
 3 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC   :40.64    PC  FEB 23* 86  394
 4 NIINA GUSTSINA 81        STL  QC   :41.29    PC  FEB 23* 84  376
 5 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC   :46.42    PC  FEB 23* 75  265
 6 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC   :48.10    PC  FEB 23* 72  238
 7 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC   :54.16    PC  FEB 23* 64  167

     100 M BRASS 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC  1:24.76    PC  FEB 23* 90  440
 2 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC  1:30.30    PC  FEB 23* 85  364
 3 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC  1:30.47    PC  FEB 23* 85  362
 4 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC  1:42.27    PC  FEB 23* 75  250
 5 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC  1:45.09    PC  FEB 23* 73  231
 6 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC  2:02.91    PC  FEB 23* 62  144

      50 M PAPIL 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC   :34.56    PC  FEB 23* 86  382
 2 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC   :35.57 S  PC  FEB 23* 84  350
 3 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC   :36.15    PC  FEB 23* 82  334
 4 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC   :37.77 S  PC  FEB 23* 79  292
 5 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC   :43.19    PC  FEB 23* 69  196

     200 M Q.N.I 2023 50m   FEM 40-44  

 1 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC  2:46.27    PC  FEB 23* 90  437
 2 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC  3:01.89    PC  FEB 23* 82  334
 3 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC  3:04.37    PC  FEB 23* 81  320
 4 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC  3:04.62    PC  FEB 23* 81  319
 5 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC  3:31.40    PC  FEB 23* 70  212



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC     88.8        4
   2 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC     84.4        5
   3 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC     82.4        7
   4 NIINA GUSTSINA 81        STL  QC     82.0        2
   5 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC     81.7        3
   6 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC     77.8        8
   7 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC     77.4        7
   8 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC     76.3        3
   9 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC     76.2        5
  10 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC     76.1        7
  11 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC     74.0        5
  12 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC     73.7        6
  13 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC     69.3        3
  14 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC     64.4        5
  15 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC     63.8        5
  16 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC     59.0        6
  17 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC     57.0        4



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC     123         8
   2 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC     122         7
   3 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC     109         7
   4 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC     106         7
   5 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC      96         6
   6 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC      94         5
   7 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC      84         5
   8 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC      80         4
   9 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC      78         6
  10 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC      74         5
  11 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC      55         3
  12 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC      54         5
  13 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC      51         5
  14 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC      48         3
  15 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC      38         4
  16 NIINA GUSTSINA 81        STL  QC      33         2
  17 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC      31         3




40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 SANDRA LAROUCHE 80       CNHR QC  622    8    77.8    123   2451
   2 NANCY THIBAULT 79        NSH  QC  577    7    82.4    122   2533
   3 CATHERINE O'GRADY 82     PC   QC  542    7    77.4    106   2106
   4 MEREDITH EVANS 83        YMCA QC  533    7    76.1    109   2043
   5 TIFFANY NICHOLSON 80     PC   QC  442    6    73.7     96   1603
   6 ARIANNE BEAUCHAMP 81     MACC QC  422    5    84.4     94   2030
   7 ERICA GIPSON 82          ENC  QC  381    5    76.2     84   1501
   8 GENEVIEVE BOILEAU 82     RPP  QC  370    5    74.0     74   1328
   9 MELANIE FABES 80         MACC QC  355    4    88.8     80   1902
  10 CAROLINE GIRARD 82       UNAT QC  354    6    59.0     78    809
  11 EMILIE MASSON 82         CAMO QC  322    5    64.4     51    895
  12 DENERICE RIVERON 81      UNAT QC  319    5    63.8     54    859
  13 CHRISTINA MALCIUS 80     BBF  QC  245    3    81.7     55   1132
  14 VANESSA NAWROT 81        BRO  QC  229    3    76.3     48    913
  15 SOFIA PAULMIER 80        DDO  QC  228    4    57.0     38    494
  16 MARLINA PIETRACUPA 80    DDO  QC  208    3    69.3     31    691
  17 NIINA GUSTSINA 81        STL  QC  164    2    82.0     33    727

     TOTAL                            6313   85    74.3   1276
  -------------------------------------------------------------------