© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC   :29.16    PC  FEB 20  82  337
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC   :29.95    CSL JAN 20  80  311
 3 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC   :30.32    CSL JAN 20  79  300
 4 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC   :31.55    PC  FEB 20  76  266
 5 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :33.41    PC  FEB 20  71  224
 6 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :34.77    PC  FEB 20  69  199
 7 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC   :35.02    PC  FEB 20  68  195
 8 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :36.59    DRU JAN 20  65  171
 9 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC   :37.10 S  CSL JAN 20  64  164
10 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC   :37.43 S  PC  FEB 20  64  160
11 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC   :37.75 S  PC  FEB 20  63  156
12 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :38.58 S  PC  FEB 20  62  146
13 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC   :38.85 BR DRU JAN 20  61  143
14 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC   :45.96 S  PC  FEB 20  52   86
15 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC   :47.15 S  PC  FEB 20  50   80
16 JONATHAN KAPLANSKY 60    YMCA QC   :50.80    YMC JAN 20  47   64

     100 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  1:01.57    CSL JAN 20  86  389
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  1:07.87    CSL JAN 20  78  290
 3 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  1:11.36    PC  FEB 20  74  250
 4 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  1:17.00    PC  FEB 20  68  199
 5 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  1:17.24    PC  FEB 20  68  197
 6 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:17.44 S  CSL JAN 20  68  195
 7 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC  1:18.10    CSL JAN 20  67  191
 8 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  1:18.41    CSL JAN 20  67  188
 9 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC  1:18.46 IM PC  FEB 20  67  188
10 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:20.43 IM PC  FEB 20  65  174
11 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC  1:24.25 BR CSL JAN 20  62  152
12 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC  1:30.72 S  PC  FEB 20  58  122
13 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  1:31.94    PC  FEB 20  57  117
14 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  1:34.33 S  PC  FEB 20  56  108
15 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC  1:40.16 BR PC  FEB 20  52   90

     200 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  2:27.70 S  PC  FEB 20  79  305
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  2:30.60    CSL JAN 20  78  287
 3 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  2:39.03    CSL JAN 20  74  244
 4 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  2:42.34    CSL JAN 20  72  229
 5 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  2:46.47    DRU JAN 20  70  213
 6 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  2:48.33    CSL JAN 20  70  206
 7 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  2:54.43    DRU JAN 20  67  185
 8 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC  2:54.65    CSL JAN 20  67  184
 9 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  3:00.31 IM PC  FEB 20  65  167
10 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  3:14.06 S  PC  FEB 20  60  134
11 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC  3:15.38 S  PC  FEB 20  60  132

     400 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  5:00.54 S  PC  FEB 20  83  355
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  5:23.83    CSL JAN 20  77  284
 3 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  5:58.24    CSL JAN 20  70  210
 4 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC  6:02.69    CSL JAN 20  69  202
 5 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  6:11.39    DRU JAN 20  67  188
 6 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  6:35.85 S  PC  FEB 20  63  155
 7 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC  6:44.52 S  PC  FEB 20  62  146

     800 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC 10:11.73 S  PC  FEB 20  86  381
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC 11:38.00 S  PC  FEB 20  75  256
 3 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC 12:51.41 S  PC  FEB 20  68  190
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC 13:15.84 S  PC  FEB 20  66  173
 5 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC 13:52.94 S  PC  FEB 20  63  151

    1500 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC 19:39.46    PC  FEB 20  86  374
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC 21:35.31    PC  FEB 20  78  283
 3 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC 24:02.08    PC  FEB 20  70  205
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC 25:10.47    PC  FEB 20  67  178
 5 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC 26:36.53    PC  FEB 20  63  151

      50 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC   :33.39    CSL JAN 20  80  310
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC   :36.08    CSL JAN 20  74  246
 3 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :38.01    DRU JAN 20  71  210
 4 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :42.18 S  PC  FEB 20  64  154
 5 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC   :43.96 R  CSL JAN 20  61  136
 6 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC   :45.94    PC  FEB 20  58  119
 7 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC   :49.38 S  CSL JAN 20  54   96
 8 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC   :54.63 S  PC  FEB 20  49   71

     100 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:22.78    PC  FEB 20  72  207
 2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:25.45    PC  FEB 20  70  188
 3 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  1:38.44    PC  FEB 20  60  123
 4 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  1:39.64    CSL JAN 20  60  118
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  1:52.05    PC  FEB 20  53   83

      50 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC   :38.85    DRU JAN 20  77  275
 2 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC   :39.20    PC  FEB 20  76  267
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC   :39.41    PC  FEB 20  76  263
 4 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :41.11    CSL JAN 20  72  232
 5 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :42.48 S  PC  FEB 20  70  210
 6 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :44.50    PC  FEB 20  67  183
 7 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC   :44.51    PC  FEB 20  67  183
 8 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :50.62    DRU JAN 20  59  124
 9 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC   :51.94    PC  FEB 20  57  115

     100 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC  1:24.25    CSL JAN 20  79  288
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC  1:26.44    PC  FEB 20  77  266
 3 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:29.81    PC  FEB 20  74  237
 4 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:29.96    PC  FEB 20  74  236
 5 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC  1:40.16    PC  FEB 20  66  171

      50 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC   :32.41 S  CSL JAN 20  80  304
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC   :33.21    CSL JAN 20  78  283
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :36.80 S  PC  FEB 20  70  208
 4 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :37.06    DRU JAN 20  70  204
 5 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC   :39.96 S  DRU JAN 20  65  162
 6 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :40.18    DRU JAN 20  64  160
 7 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :44.56    DRU JAN 20  58  117

     100 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  1:11.42    CSL JAN 20  79  313

     100 M Q.N.I 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  1:12.82    CSL JAN 20  82  339
 2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC  1:18.46    PC  FEB 20  76  271
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:20.43    PC  FEB 20  74  251
 4 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  1:27.06    CSL JAN 20  68  198
 5 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  1:28.08    DRU JAN 20  68  191
 6 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  1:34.04    CSL JAN 20  63  157
 7 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  1:34.54    PC  FEB 20  63  155
 8 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  1:44.82    PC  FEB 20  57  114

     200 M Q.N.I 2020 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  3:00.31    PC  FEB 20  74  228
 2 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  3:19.21    DRU JAN 20  67  169
 3 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  3:27.08    PC  FEB 20  65  150



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC     81.7       11
   2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC     77.5        6
   3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC     75.4        7
   4 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC     73.0        4
   5 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC     71.2        8
   6 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC     69.8        4
   7 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC     68.8       10
   8 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC     65.6        5
   9 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC     65.2        9
  10 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC     65.0        9
  11 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC     64.4        7
  12 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC     63.0        7
  13 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC     62.4        5
  14 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC     58.0        8
  15 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC     55.8        4
  16 JONATHAN KAPLANSKY 60    YMCA QC     47.0        1



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC     219        11
   2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC     157        10
   3 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC     144         9
   4 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC     138         8
   5 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC     138         9
   6 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC     125         7
   7 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC     113         6
   8 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC     103         7
   9 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC     102         8
  10 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC      93         7
  11 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC      72         5
  12 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC      70         4
  13 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC      66         5
  14 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC      58         4
  15 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC      40         4
  16 JONATHAN KAPLANSKY 60    YMCA QC       5         1




60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 DETLEV GRABS 60          MEGO QC  899   11    81.7    219   3674
   2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  688   10    68.8    157   1962
   3 PIERRE BOILY 60          CNMT QC  587    9    65.2    144   1524
   4 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  585    9    65.0    138   1526
   5 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  570    8    71.2    138   1738
   6 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC  528    7    75.4    125   1828
   7 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  465    6    77.5    113   1700
   8 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  464    8    58.0    102    982
   9 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  451    7    64.4    103   1142
  10 MICHEL MARMEN 60         CAMO QC  441    7    63.0     93   1080
  11 JOHN MICKS 60            MACC QC  328    5    65.6     72    877
  12 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC  312    5    62.4     66    760
  13 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  292    4    73.0     70    958
  14 ANDREW HASEGAWA 60       PC   QC  279    4    69.8     58    858
  15 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  223    4    55.8     40    432
  16 JONATHAN KAPLANSKY 60    YMCA QC   47    1    47.0      5     64

    TOTAL                             7159  105    68.2   1643
  ------------------------------------------------------------------