© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :25.59    PC  FEB 20  93  499
 2 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC   :25.63    PC  FEB 20  93  497
 3 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC   :25.96    PC  FEB 20  92  478
 4 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :26.31    DRU JAN 20  91  459
 5 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :27.23    PC  FEB 20  88  414
 6 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC   :27.62    CSL JAN 20  86  397
 7 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :27.85    DRU JAN 20  86  387
 8 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :28.82    DRU JAN 20  83  349
 9 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :29.09    CSL JAN 20  82  340
10 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC   :29.26    PC  FEB 20  82  334
11 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :29.44    CSL JAN 20  81  328
12 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC   :31.16    DRU JAN 20  77  277
13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :31.44 S  DRU JAN 20  76  269
14 JONATHAN LAVALLEE 77     JET  QC   :31.82    PC  FEB 20  75  260
15 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :32.29    CSL JAN 20  74  248
16 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC   :33.33    DRU JAN 20  72  226
17 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :33.50 S  PC  FEB 20  71  223
18 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.93 BR CSL JAN 20  70  214
19 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC   :34.61 S  CSL JAN 20  69  202
20 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :35.11 S  CSL JAN 20  68  193

     100 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC   :56.17    PC  FEB 20  94  512
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :58.07    CSL JAN 20  91  463
 3 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:01.71 FL CSL JAN 20  85  386
 4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:02.92 S  DRU JAN 20  84  364
 5 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  1:03.13    CSL JAN 20  83  361
 6 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:05.17    DRU JAN 20  81  328
 7 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC  1:06.09    PC  FEB 20  80  314
 8 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:06.92 S  PC  FEB 20  79  303
 9 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  1:10.00 S  DRU JAN 20  75  265
10 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:11.53 S  CSL JAN 20  74  248
11 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC  1:12.38    CSL JAN 20  73  239
12 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  1:12.53    DRU JAN 20  73  238
13 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.20 BK CSL JAN 20  72  231
14 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:13.75 IM PC  FEB 20  71  226
15 JONATHAN LAVALLEE 77     JET  QC  1:13.81    PC  FEB 20  71  226
16 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.25 BR CSL JAN 20  71  222
17 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  1:16.05    DRU JAN 20  69  206
18 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  1:17.11 S  CSL JAN 20  68  198
19 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  1:18.65 BR DRU JAN 20  67  187
20 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  1:23.64 S  PC  FEB 20  63  155

     200 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC  2:03.32    PC  FEB 20  95  523
 2 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:09.85    DRU JAN 20  90  448
 3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  2:12.20    DRU JAN 20  89  425
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:19.29 S  PC  FEB 20  84  363
 5 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  2:25.48    DRU JAN 20  81  319
 6 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:26.25 S  CSL JAN 20  80  314
 7 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  2:27.27 S  DRU JAN 20  80  307
 8 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:31.77 BK CSL JAN 20  77  281
 9 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  2:46.16    DRU JAN 20  71  214
10 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  2:46.84 S  CSL JAN 20  70  211
11 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  2:49.74    DRU JAN 20  69  201
12 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  2:56.52    PC  FEB 20  66  178
13 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:35.54 IM DRU JAN 20  54   98

     400 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:45.19 S  PC  FEB 20  88  415
 2 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  4:45.20    DRU JAN 20  88  415
 3 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  4:55.30    CSL JAN 20  85  374
 4 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  4:59.95    DRU JAN 20  84  357
 5 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  5:51.66    CSL JAN 20  71  221

     800 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:36.13 S  PC  FEB 20  91  456

    1500 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 18:04.48    PC  FEB 20  94  481

      50 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :30.02 R  CSL JAN 20  89  427
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :30.55    CSL JAN 20  88  405
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :35.50 S  CSL JAN 20  76  258
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :36.67 S  CSL JAN 20  73  234
 5 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :36.86 S  DRU JAN 20  73  231
 6 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :41.54    CSL JAN 20  64  161
 7 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC   :43.84    DRU JAN 20  61  137

     100 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:05.36    CSL JAN 20  91  420
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:05.49    CSL JAN 20  91  417
 3 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.20    CSL JAN 20  81  299
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.61 S  CSL JAN 20  80  282
 5 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:14.99    DRU JAN 20  80  278

     200 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:31.77    CSL JAN 20  85  342

      50 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC   :30.73    PC  FEB 20  97  555
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :31.56    PC  FEB 20  95  512
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :33.93    CSL JAN 20  88  412
 4 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :35.64    DRU JAN 20  84  356
 5 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC   :36.92    CSL JAN 20  81  320
 6 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :38.50    PC  FEB 20  77  282
 7 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC   :40.19    CSL JAN 20  74  248
 8 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :42.01    PC  FEB 20  71  217
 9 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC   :43.51 S  PC  FEB 20  68  195
10 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC   :44.56    CSL JAN 20  67  182

     100 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:07.51    PC  FEB 20  99  559
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:14.25    CSL JAN 20  90  420
 3 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  1:18.65    DRU JAN 20  85  353
 4 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:22.89    CSL JAN 20  80  302
 5 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC  1:30.37    CSL JAN 20  74  233
 6 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  1:30.81    PC  FEB 20  73  230

      50 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC   :28.57 S  CSL JAN 20  91  444
 2 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC   :30.41    CSL JAN 20  85  368
 3 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :30.78 S  DRU JAN 20  84  355
 4 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :31.22    DRU JAN 20  83  340
 5 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC   :31.60    DRU JAN 20  82  328
 6 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :32.18 S  DRU JAN 20  80  311
 7 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :33.01    CSL JAN 20  78  288
 8 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :33.32    CSL JAN 20  78  280
 9 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC   :46.01 S  DRU JAN 20  56  106
10 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC   :46.61 S  PC  FEB 20  55  102

     100 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:01.71    CSL JAN 20  92  485
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:07.01    DRU JAN 20  85  379
 3 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  1:10.69    CSL JAN 20  80  323
 4 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:16.69    CSL JAN 20  74  253

     100 M Q.N.I 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  1:04.61    CSL JAN 20  92  485
 2 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  1:13.57    CSL JAN 20  81  328
 3 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:13.75    PC  FEB 20  81  326
 4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:17.25 I  DRU JAN 20  77  284
 5 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC  1:18.55    PC  FEB 20  76  270
 6 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  1:18.82    PC  FEB 20  76  267
 7 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  1:35.35    DRU JAN 20  62  151
 8 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  1:44.45 I  PC  FEB 20  57  115

     200 M Q.N.I 2020 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:34.51    DRU JAN 20  87  362
 2 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  3:28.95    PC  FEB 20  64  146
 3 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  3:35.54    DRU JAN 20  62  133



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     94.0        2
   2 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC     93.7        3
   3 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC     92.7        7
   4 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC     87.9        7
   5 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     86.4        9
   6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     84.5        6
   7 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC     83.5        4
   8 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC     81.0        5
   9 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC     80.8        5
  10 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC     79.3        3
  11 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     79.2        8
  12 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC     78.2        5
  13 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC     77.2        6
  14 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC     77.0        4
  15 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC     77.0        7
  16 JEAN-SEBASTIEN GUERTIN80 MUST QC     74.0        2
  17 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC     73.7        3
  18 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC     73.6        7
  19 JONATHAN LAVALLEE 77     JET  QC     73.0        2
  20 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC     69.5        4



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     166         9
   2 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC     137         7
   3 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC     126         7
   4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     112         8
   5 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC      97         7
   6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC      94         6
   7 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC      83         6
   8 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC      81         7
   9 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC      80         7
  10 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC      73         5
  11 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC      71         5
  12 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC      68         4
  13 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC      67         5
  14 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC      58         3
  15 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC      52         4
  16 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC      46         4
  17 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC      42         4
  18 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC      41         3
  19 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC      39         2
  20 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC      33         4




40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  778    9    86.4    166   3489
   2 MARK ARZAGA 78           CAMO QC  649    7    92.7    137   3411
   3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  634    8    79.2    112   2407
   4 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  615    7    87.9    126   2859
   5 YANNICK FAUCHER 76       PC   QC  539    7    77.0     97   1931
   6 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  515    7    73.6     81   1722
   7 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  507    6    84.5     94   2241
   8 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  463    6    77.2     83   1715
   9 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  446    7    63.7     80   1121
  10 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  405    5    81.0     73   1618
  11 MICHEL COTE 77           CNBF QC  404    5    80.8     67   1611
  12 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  391    5    78.2     71   1425
  13 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        CSLA QC  334    4    83.5     68   1449
  14 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  308    4    77.0     46   1138
  15 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        JET  QC  281    3    93.7     58   1513
  16 SYLVAIN HUDON 77         CAPI QC  278    4    69.5     42    830
  17 FREDERICK MICHAUD 79     CNBF QC  271    4    67.8     33    770
  18 SIMON GUERTIN 78         MUMS QC  238    3    79.3     41    918
  19 MARTIN POIRIER 78        CNRL QC  234    4    58.5     52    488
  20 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CHAR QC  221    3    73.7     30    729

    TOTAL                             8993  114    78.9   1639
  ------------------------------------------------------------------