© Christian Berger, 2020 



      50 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :25.98    CSL JAN 20  92  477
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :26.35    PC  FEB 20  91  457
 3 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :28.68    CSL JAN 20  83  355
 4 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC   :29.46 S  PC  FEB 20  81  327
 5 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC   :29.63    CSL JAN 20  80  322
 6 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC   :29.71 S  CSL JAN 20  80  319
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :31.36 S  CSL JAN 20  76  271
 8 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC   :31.37    CSL JAN 20  76  271
 9 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC   :31.81    DRU JAN 20  75  260
10 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC   :32.05 S  PC  FEB 20  74  254
11 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC   :32.06    YMC JAN 20  74  254
12 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :32.97 BK PC  FEB 20  72  233
13 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :33.85 S  DRU JAN 20  70  216
14 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC   :36.26    CSL JAN 20  66  175
15 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC   :44.08 S  PC  FEB 20  54   98

     100 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :56.55    PC  FEB 20  93  502
 2 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :58.01    CSL JAN 20  91  465
 3 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:01.05    CSL JAN 20  86  399
 4 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  1:02.71    PC  FEB 20  84  368
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:04.35    CSL JAN 20  82  341
 6 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:07.00    PC  FEB 20  79  302
 7 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC  1:09.16    CSL JAN 20  76  274
 8 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  1:09.87 S  PC  FEB 20  75  266
 9 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:10.09 IM CSL JAN 20  75  264
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:10.50 S  DRU JAN 20  75  259
11 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  1:19.40 FL CSL JAN 20  66  181
12 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC  1:22.25    CSL JAN 20  64  163
13 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  1:28.17 S  PC  FEB 20  60  132
14 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC  1:32.66 BR DRU JAN 20  57  114

     200 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  2:03.26    PC  FEB 20  95  524
 2 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  2:11.61    CSL JAN 20  89  430
 3 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  2:26.87    PC  FEB 20  80  310
 4 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:32.10    DRU JAN 20  77  279
 5 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  2:32.49 S  PC  FEB 20  77  277
 6 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:50.21 FL PC  FEB 20  69  199
 7 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC  3:02.54    CSL JAN 20  64  161
 8 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  3:09.46 S  PC  FEB 20  62  144
 9 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  3:12.17 S  YMC JAN 20  61  138

     400 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  5:11.65 S  PC  FEB 20  80  318
 2 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  5:57.14    DRU JAN 20  70  211
 3 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  6:35.46 S  PC  FEB 20  63  156
 4 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  6:37.17 S  YMC JAN 20  63  154

     800 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC 10:37.71 S  PC  FEB 20  82  336
 2 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 13:30.25 S  PC  FEB 20  65  164
 3 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC 13:38.30 S  YMC JAN 20  64  159

    1500 M LIBRE 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC 20:13.27    PC  FEB 20  84  344
 2 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 25:29.30    PC  FEB 20  66  172
 3 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC 26:34.11    YMC JAN 20  63  152

      50 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC   :31.68 R  CSL JAN 20  85  364
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :32.97    PC  FEB 20  81  323
 3 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :33.16 S  PC  FEB 20  81  317
 4 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC   :38.73 S  PC  FEB 20  69  199

     100 M DOS   2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  1:08.42    PC  FEB 20  87  366
 2 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC  1:12.23    CSL JAN 20  83  311
 3 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:20.00    PC  FEB 20  75  229

      50 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC   :32.73    PC  FEB 20  91  459
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :34.71    PC  FEB 20  86  385
 3 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :35.51    PC  FEB 20  84  360
 4 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC   :36.92 S  PC  FEB 20  81  320
 5 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC   :37.79 S  CSL JAN 20  79  298
 6 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :37.97 S  CSL JAN 20  79  294
 7 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC   :38.80    DRU JAN 20  77  276
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :40.06    CSL JAN 20  74  250
 9 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC   :40.86    CSL JAN 20  73  236
10 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC   :46.56    CSL JAN 20  64  159

     100 M BRASS 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:13.87    CSL JAN 20  90  427
 2 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  1:18.28    PC  FEB 20  85  359
 3 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:18.89    CSL JAN 20  84  350
 4 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  1:18.96    CSL JAN 20  84  349
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:20.88    CSL JAN 20  82  325
 6 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  1:31.19    CSL JAN 20  73  227
 7 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC  1:32.66    DRU JAN 20  72  216

      50 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC   :29.92    CSL JAN 20  86  387
 2 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC   :33.40    YMC JAN 20  77  278
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :34.79 S  CSL JAN 20  74  246
 4 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC   :44.13    YMC JAN 20  58  121

     100 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:13.47    CSL JAN 20  77  287
 2 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  1:19.40    CSL JAN 20  71  228

     200 M PAPIL 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:50.21    PC  FEB 20  74  263

     100 M Q.N.I 2020 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC  1:05.16    PC  FEB 20  92  473
 2 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  1:09.53    CSL JAN 20  86  389
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:10.09    CSL JAN 20  85  380
 4 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:12.44    PC  FEB 20  82  344
 5 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:17.43    DRU JAN 20  77  282
 6 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  1:17.62    PC  FEB 20  77  280



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC     91.5        4
   2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC     89.4        5
   3 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC     84.0        6
   4 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC     82.0        6
   5 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC     81.8        8
   6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     81.5        6
   7 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC     81.0        4
   8 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC     77.2        9
   9 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC     74.8        5
  10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC     73.8        6
  11 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC     70.2        4
  12 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC     68.7       10
  13 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC     66.0        2
  14 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC     64.5        4
  15 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC     61.7        6



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC     153        10
   2 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC     151         9
   3 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC     146         8
   4 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC     105         6
   5 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC     104         6
   6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC      97         6
   7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC      97         5
   8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC      84         6
   9 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC      83         6
  10 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC      79         4
  11 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC      76         5
  12 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC      69         4
  13 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC      47         4
  14 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC      41         4
  15 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC      27         2




30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  695    9    77.2    151   2570
   2 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       YMCA QC  687   10    68.7    153   2024
   3 FERNANDO DE MONTERIO 90  YMCA QC  654    8    81.8    146   2649
   4 AHMED MOHAMED 88         CSLA QC  504    6    84.0    105   2185
   5 NASREDDIN BEN CHAABANE89 YMCA QC  492    6    82.0    104   2027
   6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  489    6    81.5     97   2012
   7 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  447    5    89.4     97   2166
   8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  443    6    73.8     84   1497
   9 SIMON TREMBLAY 89        ELIT QC  374    5    74.8     76   1264
  10 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  370    6    61.7     83    866
  11 MARC LALIBERTE 86        ELIT QC  366    4    91.5     79   1874
  12 GUILLAUME LAMOTHE 88     CSLA QC  324    4    81.0     69   1271
  13 GABRIEL THERIAULT 86     CNBF QC  281    4    70.2     47    866
  14 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC  258    4    64.5     41    658
  15 CYRIL TOOS 90            YMCA QC  132    2    66.0     27    375

    TOTAL                             6516   85    76.7   1359
  ------------------------------------------------------------------