© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC                      MAS 240-279

 1 M.SAMSON L.MORIN K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  2:03.52   MTL MAY 19 
 2 F.GAUVIN J.MICKS R.LATULIPPE P.CONDE       MACC QC  2:09.70   CSL APR 19 
 3 A.HEBERT D.HETU PREVILLE M.EUSTACE         CAMO QC  2:19.15   MTL MAY 19 
 4 R.OUELLET K.RANSOM P.MARZELL H.WINTER      PC   QC  2:19.86   CSL APR 19 
 5 M.ARSENEAU M.GAUTHIER B.CHOUINARD J.MICKS  MACC QC  2:20.02   MTL MAY 19 
 6 B.GRENIER B.CHOUINARD M.GAUTHIER MARSENEAU MACC QC  2:23.89   CSL APR 19 
 7 M.CLAYTON J.GUIDOTTI P.MARZELL R.SNOWDON   PC   QC  2:36.38   DDO MAR 19 
 8 A.HASEGAWA R.OUELLET M.SHIBATA A.KORPASSY  PC   QC  2:39.30   PC  FEB 19 
 9 M.SHIBATA M.CLAYTON LECHASSEUR J.GUIDOTTI  PC   QC  2:41.49   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE                     MIX 240-279

 1 M.SAMSON G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN JP.DUMONT       CAMO QC  2:14.88   MTL MAY 19 
 2 M.CLAYTON H.WINTER G.MALCOM M.OLIVER       PC   QC  2:15.85   CSL APR 19 
 3 P.MORIN G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON      CAMO QC  2:19.16   CSL APR 19 
 4 K.TRUONG CHAPDELAINE D.HETU N.BRANCHAUD    CAMO QC  2:19.85   MTL MAY 19 
 5 L.SANDERS H.HANSEN M.SHIBATA J.GUIDOTTI    PC   QC  2:24.98   DDO MAR 19 
 6 J.BOIVIN R.TURCOT M.RIVARD L.BEAULIEU      CAMO QC  2:28.88   CSL APR 19 
 7 JP.DUMONT A.FLUET M.EUSTACE A.MASBOURIAN   CAMO QC  2:30.47   CSL APR 19 
 8 GLADSTONE C.WOOLEY S.LEPINE GLAZERMAN      YMCA QC  2:31.56   CSL APR 19 
 9 PREVILLE N.SEGUIN L.BEAULIEU P.DESJARDINS  CAMO QC  2:31.89   MTL MAY 19 
10 J.ADAM D.COLLIER J.PILOTE T.NUSPL          YMCA QC  2:36.74   CSL APR 19 
11 R.SNOWDON LECHASSEUR MACPHERSON L.DAOUST   PC   QC  2:45.20   CSL APR 19 
12 M.LANCTOT J.GUIDOTTI H.LUI G.WHITTAKER     PC   QC  2:48.83   CSL APR 19 
13 LATENDRESSE R.MERCIER M.EUSTACE L.DION     CAMO QC  3:02.86   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM                       FEM 240-279

 1 N.BRANCHAUD G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN D.SENECHAL   CAMO QC  2:21.17   CSL APR 19 
 2 G.MALCOLM M.OLIVER G.STANWORTH K.SCHELL    PC   QC  2:23.14   CSL APR 19 
 3 G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:25.57   MTL MAY 19 
 4 T.NUSPL A.PAPAIE N.NELSON C.FLANAGAN       YMCA QC  2:40.23   CSL APR 19 
 5 C.CARDINAL F.HOTTE C.WOOLEY N.NELSON       YMCA QC  2:40.56   PC  FEB 19 
 6 M.BLEAU P.MACPHERSON DESJARDINS A.JOURNEAU PC   QC  2:46.83   CSL APR 19 
 7 C.LATENDRESSE L.DION A.MASBOURIAN N.SEGUIN CAMO QC  2:56.28   CSL APR 19 
 8 MASBOURIAN LATENDRESSE L.DION L.BEAULIEU   CAMO QC  3:00.31   MTL MAY 19 
 9 SNAIM MBLEA LDAOU LDESJ                    PC   QC  3:00.87   PC  FEB 19 
10 MBROW JOLIV MOLIV GWHIT                    PC   QC  3:04.68   DDO MAR 19 
11 D.MOREL M.LETHIECQ M.LEMAY G.DESJARDINS    BRO  QC  3:07.13   BRO OCT 19 
12 S.LETARTE C.DE VERTEUIL L.JOMPHE A.GOSSELI MBC  QC  3:12.91   MTL MAY 19 
13 A.KIPLING F.HOTTE L.SNELL A.FURLOTTE       YMCA QC  3:19.53   CSL APR 19 
14 K.HOPE R.COOKE B.MANTEL H.CAMPBELL         YMCA QC  3:34.58   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC                      MAS 240-279

 1 L.MORIN K.TRUONG M.SAMSON JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  2:18.22   MTL MAY 19 
 2 S.FAURE B.ABIKHZIR J.MANUEL I.SMITH        YMCA QC  2:37.44   CSL APR 19 
 3 M.LANCTOT A.HASEGAWA H.WINTER P.MARZELL    PC   QC  2:47.77   CSL APR 19 
 4 M.EUSTACE G.DAGENAIS P.MORIN R.TURCOT      CAMO QC  3:00.74   CSL APR 19 
 5 GLAZERMAN W.XU T.WARKUS R.BERLYN           YMCA QC  3:09.02   CSL APR 19 
 6 D.COLLIER R.PRYTULA LP.CARON R.FRETZ       YMCA QC  3:13.83   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE                     MIX 240-279

 1 M.OLIVER A.HASEGAWA M.CLAYTON G.MALCOLM    PC   QC  2:27.25   MTL MAY 19 
 2 J,BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON PREVILLE     CAMO QC  2:28.66   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON PREVILLE     CAMO QC  2:28.91   CSL APR 19 
 4 G.BOIVIN K.TRUONG L.MORIN LATENDRESSE      CAMO QC  2:38.43   MTL MAY 19 
 5 M.OLIVER P.MARZELL H.WINTER G.MALCOM       PC   QC  2:39.40   CSL APR 19 
 6 J.WYMAN M.ARSENEAU P.CONDE L.COURTOIS      MACC QC  2:39.53   CSL APR 19 
 7 D.SENECHAL MASBOURIAN A.HEBERT JP.DUMONT   CAMO QC  2:41.75   MTL MAY 19 
 8 G.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN DESJARDINS M.RIVARD      CAMO QC  2:51.97   CSL APR 19 
 9 R.OUELLET H.LUI G.STANWORTH M.CLAYTON      PC   QC  3:05.89   CSL APR 19 
10 BEAULIEU R.MERCIER DESJARDINS N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  3:12.22   MTL MAY 19 
11 L.DAOUST R.SNOWDON M.DOYON G.WHITTAKER     PC   QC  3:16.23   CSL APR 19 
12 L.CAMPBELL R.MERCIER W.SOSA L.DION         CAMO QC  3:17.69   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM                       FEM 240-279

 1 D.SENECHAL N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN G.BOIVIN   CAMO QC  2:32.45   CSL APR 19 
 2 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:42.21   MTL MAY 19 
 3 M.OLIVER H.LUI K.SCHELL G.STANWORTH        PC   QC  2:50.33   CSL APR 19 
 4 S.LEPINE C.WOOLEY A.PAPAIE C.FLANAGAN      YMCA QC  3:05.05   CSL APR 19 
 5 A.JOURNEAUX MACPHERSON L.DAOUST M.BLEAU    PC   QC  3:27.23   CSL APR 19 
 6 I.GRATTON M.JULIEN BEAULIEU L.DION         CAMO QC  4:00.14   MTL MAY 19 
 7 H.CAMPBELL B.MANTEL A.FURLOTTE L.SNELL     YMCA QC  4:50.31   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  MAS                      MAS 240-279

 1 M.SAMSON L.MORIN K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  4:53.86   MTL MAY 19 
 2 B.GRENIER J.MICKS R.LATULIPPE F.GAUVIN     MACC QC  5:09.62   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  MIX                      MIX 240-279

 1 JP.DUMONT N.BRANCHAUD K.TRUONG D.SENECHAL  CAMO QC  5:27.80   MTL MAY 19 
 2 L.BEAULIEU N.SEGUIN DESJARDINS PREVILLE    CAMO QC  5:41.29   MTL MAY 19 
 3 L.ROULEAU C.DE VERTEUIL L.JOMPHE D.AUPIN   MBC  QC  6:27.27   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  FEM                      FEM 240-279

 1 G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  5:29.99   MTL MAY 19 
 2 J.WYSOCKA M.BROWNIE H.LUI G.WHITTAKER      PC   QC  6:52.97   MTL MAY 19 
 3 MASBOURIAN L.DION LATENDRESSE BEAULIEU     CAMO QC  6:58.76   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    MAS                      MAS 240-279

 1 PREVILLE K.TRUONG D.HETU JP.DUMONT         CAMO QC  6:13.27   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    MIX                      MIX 240-279

 1 J.BOIVIN K.TRUONG D.HETU MASBOURIAN        CAMO QC  6:22.96   MTL MAY 19 
 2 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD DESJARDINS A.HEBERT   CAMO QC  6:30.99   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    FEM                      FEM 240-279

 1 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  6:09.95   MTL MAY 19 
 2 L.DION MASBOURIAN L.BEAULIEU M.JULIEN      CAMO QC  8:50.74   MTL MAY 19