© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC                      MAS 200-239

 1 L.MORIN M.SAMSON G.FUENTES F.BERNIER       CAMO QC  1:50.43   CSL APR 19 
 2 M.FIFER M.ARSENEAU J.MICKS N.GIRALDO       MACC QC  2:01.54   PC  FEB 19 
 3 P.CONDE M.ARSENEAU J.MICKS F.GAUVIN        MACC QC  2:02.35   DDO MAR 19 
 4 P.HAWKINS E.ASLAN S.FAURE R.GORDON         YMCA QC  2:03.41   CSL APR 19 
 5 M.GIROUX H.CHAOUACHI N.PICARD A.HARVEY     PC   QC  2:04.03   CSL APR 19 
 6 M.GIROUX H.CHAOUACHI A.HASEGAWA K.RANSOM   PC   QC  2:06.11   DDO MAR 19 
 7 A.CROTEAU P.BOILY P.BOUTIN N.HUNTER        CNMT QC  2:07.17   MTL MAY 19 
 8 A.CROTEAU MACPHERSON P.BOUTIN P.BOILY      CNMT QC  2:10.43   CSL APR 19 
 9 G.MACPHERSON P.BOILY P.BOUTIN A.CROTEAU    CNMT QC  2:11.97   PC  FEB 19 
10 G.MACPHERSON P.BOILY P.BOUTIN A.CROTEAU    CNMT QC  2:13.77   MT  FEB 19 
11 HCHAO MLECH MDOYO MGIRO                    PC   QC  2:18.60   PC  FEB 19 
12 PBERR JARCH GLEVE PHAWK                    YMCA QC  2:28.29   PC  FEB 19 
13 MLANC MCLAY JGUID AJODO                    PC   QC  2:28.52   PC  FEB 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE                     MIX 200-239

 1 A.SEGUIN P.BLOUIN L.MORIN D.SENECHAL       CAMO QC  1:53.42   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.SEGUIN D.SENECHAL F.BERNIER R.FIGUEROA   CAMO QC  1:54.28   CSL APR 19 
 3 G.FUENTES L.MORIN J.CHAPDELAINE M.DO SANTO CAMO QC  1:55.73   CSL APR 19 
 4 H.CHAOUACHI M.GIROUX A.KOURI L.SANDERS     PC   QC  2:00.19   CSL APR 19 
 5 G.MACPHERSON A.CROTEAU L.HORVAT S.DESCHAMP CNMT QC  2:05.28   CSL APR 19 
 6 O.LOUTOCHIN A.FELLEY M.ZEGRAY S.FAURE      YMCA QC  2:09.44   CSL APR 19 
 7 P.HAWKINS S.KLAM S.ROCHORD E.ASLAN         YMCA QC  2:11.23   CSL APR 19 
 8 P.CONDE J.MICKS T.FERREIRA A.BELANGER      MACC QC  2:12.40   BRO OCT 19 
 9 A.CROTEAU P.BOUTIN M.SEVIGNY S.DESCHAMPS   CNMT QC  2:14.13   MTL MAY 19 
10 P.CONDE M.HANNA A.GIRARD G.ALLARD          MACC QC  2:16.08   MTL MAY 19 
11 A.HEBERT A.DAIGNAILT K.YANKIOUA J.MELOCHE  CAMO QC  2:22.78   MTL MAY 19 
12 N.PICARD A.HASEGAWA I.BERNARD G.STANWORTH  PC   QC  2:22.80   CSL APR 19 
13 P.BERRY C.CARDINAL L.OSTERLAND J.ALAMO     YMCA QC  2:23.93   CSL APR 19 
14 P.LEBEUF D.TREMBLAY TURNER BOUILLERE       ATL  QC  2:24.19   MTL MAY 19 
15 B.ABIKHZIR MONTGOMERY C.RENAUD T.WARKUS    YMCA QC  2:25.08   CSL APR 19 
16 LGILB LAMAN EAMAN NBERT                    CALA QC  2:25.83   CSL JAN 19 
17 MASBOURIAN MARCHAND S.MASSON N.MENARD      CAMO QC  2:29.76   MTL MAY 19 
18 GCOLE PDUBU NBERT LGILB                    CALA QC  2:30.12   DDO MAR 19 
19 N.MENARD G.DAGENAIS W.SOSA J.GIROUX        CAMO QC  2:31.14   CSL APR 19 
20 ETAYL ALAUZ FSEGU JROY                     CACM QC  2:32.31   DDO MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM                       FEM 200-239

 1 M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN D.SENECHAL CHAPDELAIN CAMO QC  2:02.32   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.KOURI L.SANDERS K.MUIS I.BERNARD         PC   QC  2:10.28   CSL APR 19 
 3 LSAND AROY  KSCHE GMALC                    PC   QC  2:16.19   PC  FEB 19 
 4 LBABI CBACH ACHAM SGREE                    CSLA QC  2:25.88   CSL JAN 19 
 5 D.TREMBLAY S.GAGNON J.DESSUREAULT M.VENNE  STL  QC  2:31.63   CSL APR 19 
 6 M.HANNA L.COURTOIS A.GIRARD A.BEAUCHAMP    MACC QC  2:34.36   MTL MAY 19 
 7 I.DUGRE C.DESROSIERS V.SIRARD A.NANTEL     PMR  QC  2:34.44   MTL MAY 19 
 8 M.HANNA J.WYMAN A.GIRARD L.COURTOIS        MACC QC  2:40.82   CSL APR 19 
 9 JWYMA AGIRA LCOUR ABELA                    MACC QC  2:42.50   PC  FEB 19 
10 MBROW PMACP NBOIS IPRIE                    PC   QC  2:48.35   PC  FEB 19 
11 LSNEL FHOTT MMOZI NNELS                    YMCA QC  3:01.10   DDO MAR 19 
12 SLISA KMALC DBEAU EFRAN                    DDO  QC  3:06.94   DDO MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC                      MAS 200-239

 1 L.MORIN F.BERNIER G.GUENTES M.SAMSON       CAMO QC  2:05.02   CSL APR 19 
 2 B.GRENIER M.ARSENEAU P.CONDE T.RAAFAT      MACC QC  2:12.14   MTL MAY 19 
 3 F.GAUVIN M.ARSENEAU N.GIRALDO J.MICKS      MACC QC  2:15.64   CSL APR 19 
 4 N.PICARD H.CHAOUACHI M.GIROUX A.HARVEY     PC   QC  2:16.28   CSL APR 19 
 5 D.MACPHERSON N.HUNTER A.CROTEAU P.BOILY    CNMT QC  2:21.69   CSL APR 19 
 6 P.BOILY N.HUNTER A.CROTEAU P.BOUTIN        CNMT QC  2:21.98   MTL MAY 19 
 7 R.GORDON P.BERRY P.HAWKINS E.ASLAN         YMCA QC  2:27.09   CSL APR 19 
 8 PREVILLE S.MASSON A.HEBERT M.EUSTACE       CAMO QC  2:40.94   MTL MAY 19 
 9 M.DOYON GUIDOTTI BILOSERSKYJ R.OUELLET     PC   QC  2:46.09   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE                     MIX 200-239

 1 D.SENECHAL R.FIGUEROA L.MORIN A.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:05.94   CSL APR 19 
 2 A.KOURI H.CHAOUACHI M.GIROUX L.SANDERS     PC   QC  2:13.40   CSL APR 19 
 3 M.HANNA M.ARSENEAU S.FORTIER A.BELANGER    MACC QC  2:20.70   MTL MAY 19 
 4 R.GORDON S.KLAM S.ROCHFORD E.ASLAN         YMCA QC  2:26.17   CSL APR 19 
 5 L.HORVAT P.BOUTIN P.BOILY S.DESCHAMPS      CNMT QC  2:27.43   MTL MAY 19 
 6 D.HETU CHAPDELAINE A.FLUET S.MASSON        CAMO QC  2:38.40   MTL MAY 19 
 7 S.FAURE J.PILOTE OSTERLAND O.LOUTOCHIN     YMCA QC  2:38.66   CSL APR 19 
 8 N.MENARD S.MASSON A.FLUET JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  2:41.15   CSL APR 19 
 9 P.BERRY D.TILL A.PAPAIE D.COLLIER          YMCA QC  2:53.04   CSL APR 19 
10 J.MANUEL GLAZERMAN C.CARDINAL C.FLANAGAN   YMCA QC  2:57.10   CSL APR 19 
11 BILOSERSKY M.BLEAU GUIDOTTI J.FERME        PC   QC  3:10.99   CSL APR 19 
12 B.GLUSTEIN J.DOUEK L.CARRIER S.DO          CSLA QC  3:23.87   CSL APR 19 
13 DELADURANTAYE REITER G.LEVESQUE LP.CARON   YMCA QC  3:32.35   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM                       FEM 200-239

 1 D.SENECHAL CHAPDELAIN M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN CAMO QC  2:16.80   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.KOURI I.BERNARD K.MUIS L.SANDERS         PC   QC  2:28.47   CSL APR 19 
 3 S.DESCHAMPS I.OUELLET L.HORVAT M.SEVIGNY   CNMT QC  2:39.77   MTL MAY 19 
 4 M.HANNA A.GIRARD A.BEAUCHAMP J.WYMAN       MACC QC  2:44.17   CSL APR 19 
 5 K.YANKIOUA MASBOURIAN A.FLUET N.MENARD     CAMO QC  2:46.61   MTL MAY 19 
 6 T.NUSPL C.CARDINAL S.ROCHFORD L.OSTERLAND  YMCA QC  2:56.13   CSL APR 19 
 7 DESSUREAULT TURNER D.TREMBLAY S.GAGNON     STL  QC  3:00.43   MTL MAY 19 
 8 N.MENARD A.MASBOURIAN K.YANKIOUA LCAMPBELL CAMO QC  3:02.81   CSL APR 19 
 9 M.EVANS C.CARDINAL F.HOTTE K.NORGET        YMCA QC  3:04.82   MTL MAY 19 
10 N.SEGUIN K.HAMEL M.CONTANT C.LATENDRESSE   CAMO QC  3:13.82   CSL APR 19 
11 F.HOTTE A.KIPLING K.HOPE S.REITER          YMCA QC  3:44.10   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  HOM                      MAS 200-239

 1 A.CROTEAU P.BOILY P.BOUTIN N.HUNTER        CNMT QC  4:42.23   MTL MAY 19 
 2 DELISLE G.FUENTES S.MASSON PREVILLE        CAMO QC  4:53.64   MTL MAY 19 
 3 V.JOBIN A.HEBERT P.DESJARDINS MENARD-DALY  CAMO QC  5:28.13   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  MIX                      MIX 200-239

 1 A.SEGUIN CHAPDELAIN L.MORIN M.SAMSON       CAMO QC  4:20.40   MTL MAY 19 
 2 P.BOILY A.CROTEAU E.BURROWES S.DESCHAMPS   CNMT QC  5:05.18   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE  FEM                      FEM 200-239

 1 A.SEGUIN M.DO SANTOS CHAPDELAIN D.SENECHAL CAMO QC  4:28.43   MTL MAY 19 
 2 S.DESCHAMPS L.HORVAT I.OUELLET M.SEVIGNY   CNMT QC  5:21.79   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    HOM                      HOM 200-239

 1 S.CARON G.FUENTES L.MORIN M.SAMSON         CAMO QC  4:46.14   MTL MAY 19 
 2 P.BOILY N.HUNTER A.CROTEAU P.BOUTIN        CNMT QC  5:23.96   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    MIX                      MIX 200-239

 1 L.MORIN CHAPDELAINE G.FUENTES C.DUCHESNE   CAMO QC  5:05.14   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN    FEM                      FEM 200-239

 1 D.SENECHAL CHAPDELAIN C.DUCHESNE A.SEGUIN  CAMO QC  5:13.58   MTL MAY 19