© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MASC                      MAS 120-159

 1 M.LABARRE R.BONEY MA.GIRARD M.MARCIL       CAMQ QC  1:47.96   CSL APR 19 
 2 M.FIFER PL.TURGEON B.DARRACH C.WILKINS     MACC QC  1:48.08   NY  JUN 19 
 3 G.FORTIN D.PENA B.RAYMOND J.LE SIEGE       BRO  QC  1:49.03   BRO OCT 19 
 4 A.GRIMARD L.BOYER M.DONOVAN J.LEE          DDO  QC  1:49.04   MTL MAY 19 
 5 M.VAILLANCOURT MERCURE R.LA S.VAILLANCOURT STL  QC  1:49.08   MTL MAY 19 
 6 S.VAILLANCOURT IMBEAU M.VAILLANCOURT ALLEN STL  QC  1:49.17   CSL APR 19 
 7 S.MOSEY C.WILKINS M.FIFER M.FONTAINE       MACC QC  1:50.36   MTL MAY 19 
 8 M.FORTIN M.FONTAINE V.YANEZ S.MOSEY        MACC QC  1:50.84   CSL APR 19 
 9 VAILLANCOURT M.ROBERT-PERR BEN CHAA CLICHE CASO QC  1:51.54   MTL MAY 19 
10 MMAIZ PTURG NBENC MHORO                    CASO QC  1:53.10   CSL JAN 19 
11 U.RIVET-DESR PL.TURGEON B.DARRACH M.FORTIN MACC QC  1:54.00   ISR MAR 19 
12 MFONT AVIEI DASCA VYANE                    MACC QC  1:54.63   MT  FEB 19 
13 M.FORTIN BRASS-GAGNON LADOUCEUR YANEZ      MACC QC  1:54.78   BRO OCT 19 
14 MFORT CWILK URIVE MFONT                    MACC QC  1:57.41   PC  FEB 19 
15 A.LESSARD P.DARMANCOURT S.CHAREST F.SAVARD MUST QC  1:59.13   BRO OCT 19 
16 N.MARION C.CAMERO M.SOULIERE E.SAW MANZ    MACC QC  1:59.64   CSL APR 19 
17 MFORT MFONT TGREY VYANE                    MACC QC  2:00.93   DDO MAR 19 
18 A.BOUCHARD T.GREY Y.LIU U.RIVET            MACC QC  2:16.34   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  MIXTE                     MIX 120-159

 1 S.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT GAGNON S.MERCURE STL  QC  1:53.36   MTL MAY 19 
 2 S.VAILANC J.VAILLANC J.GAUDRAULT C.ALLEN   STL  QC  1:53.43   DDO MAR 19 
 3 M.VAILLANC ME.DAMBOISE K.GAGNON S.VAILLANC STL  QC  1:54.85   CSL APR 19 
 4 F.BERNIER G.DUFOUR A.KATZ E.GAGNON         CAMO QC  1:58.44   MTL MAY 19 
 5 S.FORTIER A.BELANGER I.KOROBKINA M.FIFER   MACC QC  2:00.90   DDO MAR 19 
 6 F.DINH E.GAGNON V.VALIQUETTE D.CUERVO      CAMO QC  2:01.49   CSL APR 19 
 7 VALIQUETTE E.JETTE DELISLE S.CARON         CAMO QC  2:03.93   MTL MAY 19 
 8 J.BERGERON E.ACOCDLA K.BOUTILIER E.QUILICO YMCA QC  2:05.78   CSL APR 19 
 9 FPERI APERR ALESS ALAND                    MUST QC  2:08.73   DDO MAR 19 
10 JF.GROLEAU P.ST-ONGE D.RIVERON A.HARDY     CASE QC  2:08.90   CSL APR 19 
11 G.DELISLE E.JETTE G.DUFOUR S.DROUIN        CAMO QC  2:10.06   CSL APR 19 
12 A.LESSARD S.CHAREST F.PERIARD N.DUBUC      MUST QC  2:10.67   BRO OCT 19 
13 YCHEN MHAMA JKULA PHAWK                    YMCA QC  2:11.99   CSL JAN 19 
14 N.ZREIK W.CHANGIZI A.ROY J.REICHERT        PC   QC  2:16.33   CSL APR 19 
15 DESCHENES N.RAFAEL GUILLEMETTE MENARD DALY CAMO QC  2:18.10   CSL APR 19 
16 VANCT CBEAU SROY  PBEAU                    CNS  QC  2:21.01   DDO MAR 19 
17 C.MCNEIL P.MICHAUD D.MARCOTTE ME.TREMBLAY  CMNQ QC  2:26.42   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M LIBRE  FEM                       FEM 120-159

 1 J.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT DAMBOISE GAGNON  STL  QC  1:56.83   CSL APR 19 
 2 J.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT C.VENNE KGAGNON  STL  QC  1:58.37   MTL MAY 19 
 3 ME.DAMBOISE JGAUDRAULT JSAUNDERS K.GAGNON  STL  QC  2:00.01   PC  FEB 19 
 4 CROYL HPEAR ALAVO ASEGU                    NN   QC  2:00.44   DDO MAR 19 
 5 A.BEAUCHAMP ROSSIGNOL A.BELANGER A.MENARD  MACC QC  2:04.16   CSL APR 19 
 6 Y.CHEN J.BERGERON H.TRINEER M.EVANS        YMCA QC  2:07.33   CSL APR 19 
 7 V.TANGUAY M.JEAN S.GOGUE V.SIINO           CNMN QC  2:09.16   CSL APR 19 
 8 G.DUFOUR A.GUILLEMETTE E.JETTE DESCHENES   CAMO QC  2:12.84   MTL MAY 19 
 9 YCHEN KBOUT CCARD HTRIN                    YMCA QC  2:13.79   DDO MAR 19 
10 DBOUD MSAUV CCROT IDALC                    CAS  QC  2:13.83   PC  FEB 19 
11 YCHEN SROCH KBOUT MEVAN                    YMCA QC  2:15.45   PC  FEB 19 
12 L.DUNNING S.KLAM J.KULAGA K.BOUTILIER      YMCA QC  2:20.04   CSL APR 19 
13 E.ST-AMAND N.LEVESQUE ST-PIERRE BOURASSA   MBC  QC  2:20.97   MTL MAY 19 
14 RVALL CBAZI CGODM JCHAR                    NN   QC  2:21.60   DDO MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MASC                      MAS 120-159

 1 S.CARON F.GRATTON A.PIUZE C.LATULIPPE      CAMO QC  1:55.58   MTL MAY 19 
 2 C.ALLEN M.VAILLANCOURT S.MERCURE S.VAILLAN STL  QC  1:56.46   MTL MAY 19 
 3 V.YANEZ D.ASCAGORTA N.MARION PL.TURGEON    MACC QC  2:02.00   CSL APR 19 
 4 A.GRIMARD J.LEE M.DONOVAN L.BOYER          DDO  QC  2:02.42   MTL MAY 19 
 5 M.FORTIN PL.TURGEON BRASS-GAGNON FONTAINE  MACC QC  2:03.17   MTL MAY 19 
 6 B.DARRACH D.ASCAGORTA M.FIFER PL.TURGEON   MACC QC  2:04.62   ISR MAR 19 
 7 R.BONEY M.LABARRE MA.GIRARD M.MARCIL       CAMQ QC  2:06.25   CSL APR 19 
 8 M.FORTIN U.RIVET S.MOSEY C.WILKINS         MACC QC  2:09.03   CSL APR 19 
 9 N.TAKACSY M.HAMMADE O.LOUTOCHIN G.KALININ  YMCA QC  2:14.88   CSL APR 19 
10 C.CAMERO R.SAW MANZ E.SAW MANZ M.SOULIERE  MACC QC  2:15.64   CSL APR 19 
11 P.ST-ONGE F.PLANQUE JF.GROLEAU M.BORGIA    CASE QC  2:17.75   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  MIXTE                     MIX 120-159

 1 J.VAILLANC M.VAILLANC GAGNON S.VAILLANC    STL  QC  2:05.89   CSL APR 19 
 2 J.VAILLANCOURT M.VAILLANCOURT IMBEAU GAGNO STL  QC  2:06.50   MTL MAY 19 
 3 A.BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA S.FORTIER A.MENARD   MACC QC  2:07.02   CSL APR 19 
 4 BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA BRASS-GAGN A.MENARD    MACC QC  2:07.49   MTL MAY 19 
 5 V.SIINO M.JEAN P.DALP-TURC JY.BEAULIEU     CNMN QC  2:12.59   CSL APR 19 
 6 DELISLE DESCHENES G.DUFOUR C.MORIN         CAMO QC  2:17.59   MTL MAY 19 
 7 K.BOUTILIER E.QULICO M.EVANS E.ACOCDLA     YMCA QC  2:23.48   CSL APR 19 
 8 F.DINH L.DROUIN A.PIUZE T.MOGOLLONES       CAMO QC  2:23.82   CSL APR 19 
 9 N.DUBUC P.DARMANCOURT A.PERRON A.LESSARD   MUST QC  2:24.54   CSL APR 19 
10 P.ST-ONGE CHARBONNEAU A.HARDY R.DERY       CASE QC  2:41.59   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M R.Q.N  FEM                       FEM 120-159

 1 M.VENNE J.VAILLANCOURT GAGNON J.GAUDREAULT STL  QC  2:15.02   CSL APR 19 
 2 GAUDREAULT J.VAILLANCOURT M.VENNE D'AMBOIS STL  QC  2:17.61   MTL MAY 19 
 3 V.SIINO M.JEAN S.HOGUE V.TANGUAY           CNMN QC  2:22.09   CSL APR 19 
 4 DESCHENES VALIQUETTE GUILLEMETTE E.JETTE   CAMO QC  2:25.22   MTL MAY 19 
 5 BOURASSA N.LEVESQUE GARON-LANG E.ST-AMAND  MBC  QC  2:38.84   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MASC                      MAS 120-159

 1 F.GRATTON S.CARON A.KATZ F.DINH            CAMO QC  3:55.32   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.GRIMARD L.BOYER J.LEE M.DONOVAN          DDO  QC  4:01.26   MTL MAY 19 
 3 D.ASCAGORTA M.FORTIN V.YANEZ M.FONTAINE    CAMO QC  4:06.48   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE MIX                       MIX 120-159

 1 DUFOUR F.DINH FUENTES VALIQUETTE           CAMO QC  4:21.96   MTL MAY 19 
 2 C.ALLEN S.VAILLANCOURT TURNER GAUDREAULT   STL  QC  4:26.01   MTL MAY 19 
 3 DESCHENES A.KATZ DELISLE E.JETTE           CAMO QC  4:44.75   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M LIBRE FEM                       FEM 120-159

 1 V.VALIQUETTE E.JETTE DESCHENES GUILLEMETTE CAMO QC  4:58.18   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN   MASC                      MAS 120-159

 1 B.DARRACH PL.TURGEON BRASS-GAGNON FONTAINE MACC QC  4:27.05   MTL MAY 19 
 2 C.CAMERO E.MANZANILLA M.FIFER R.SAW        MACC QC  4:57.79   NY  JUN 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN   MIXTE                     MIX 120-159

 1 DO SANTOS F.BERNIER LATULIPPE G.DUFOUR     CAMO QC  5:07.67   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.MENARD R.SAW MANZ S.MOSEY A.BELANGER     MACC QC  5:09.09   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M RQN   FEM                       FEM 120-159

 1 DESCHENES GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET MACAULAY     CAMO QC  5:33.96   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 200 M LIBRE MASC                      MAS 120-159

 1 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA PL.TURGEON M.FIFER   MACC QC  8:52.99   NY  JUN 19