© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    MADD QC   :29.40    CSL JAN 19  81  329
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC   :29.64    MTL MAY 19  80  321
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :30.30    DDO MAR 19  79  301
 4 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC   :30.49    MTL MAY 19  78  295
 5 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC   :30.81    DDO MAR 19  77  286
 6 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC   :30.88    DDO MAR 19  77  284
 7 EBRAHIM ASLAN 59         YMCA QC   :31.08    MTL MAY 19  77  279
 8 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC   :31.10    CSL APR 19  77  278
 9 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC   :31.12 R  PC  FEB 19  77  278
10 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC   :31.58    MTL MAY 19  75  266
11 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC   :32.01    MTL MAY 19  74  255
12 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :32.78 R  MTL MAY 19  73  237
13 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC   :33.11    CSL APR 19  72  230
14 ETIENNE BOUILLERE 59     STL  QC   :33.42    MTL MAY 19  71  224
15 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC   :33.60    DDO MAR 19  71  221
16 KIEM QUOC TRUONG 55      CAMO QC   :33.89 R  MTL MAY 19  70  215
17 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC   :33.92    CSL JAN 19  70  214
18 MARTIN ROY 59            DDO  QC   :34.95    PC  FEB 19  68  196
19 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :35.13    DRU JAN 19  68  193
20 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :35.71    DRU JAN 19  67  184

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  1:05.08    CSL APR 19  81  329
 2 EBRAHIM ASLAN 59         YMCA QC  1:07.63    CSL APR 19  78  293
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:08.16    CSL APR 19  77  287
 4 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  1:09.37    CSL APR 19  76  272
 5 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC  1:10.14    MTL MAY 19  75  263
 6 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  1:10.77    CSL APR 19  74  256
 7 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC  1:11.30    CSL APR 19  74  250
 8 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:11.84    CSL JAN 19  73  245
 9 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC  1:11.99 S  CSL APR 19  73  243
10 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  1:13.83 S  CSL APR 19  71  226
11 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  1:15.95    MTL MAY 19  69  207
12 CLAUDE CHARLAND 59       CNBF QC  1:16.67    DRU JAN 19  69  201
13 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN 58   UNAT QC  1:16.67    DRU JAN 19  69  201
14 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  1:17.25 S  CSL JAN 19  68  197
15 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  1:17.57    DDO MAR 19  68  194
16 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC  1:17.57 S  MTL MAY 19  68  194
17 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  1:18.70 S  MTL MAY 19  67  186
18 MARTIN ROY 59            DDO  QC  1:21.00    PC  FEB 19  65  171
19 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  1:21.31 BK MTL MAY 19  65  169
20 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  1:22.29 S  CSL APR 19  64  163

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  2:29.16    CSL APR 19  79  296
 2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  2:30.71    CSL APR 19  78  287
 3 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC  2:31.65    CSL APR 19  77  281
 4 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC  2:33.20    MTL MAY 19  77  273
 5 EBRAHIM ASLAN 59         YMCA QC  2:34.71    MTL MAY 19  76  265
 6 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  2:38.75    CSL APR 19  74  245
 7 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  2:39.11    CSL APR 19  74  244
 8 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  2:39.25    CSL JAN 19  74  243
 9 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC  2:39.29    MTL MAY 19  74  243
10 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC  2:39.87 S  MTL MAY 19  73  240
11 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  2:44.88    MTL MAY 19  71  219
12 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  2:46.11 S  DDO MAR 19  71  214
13 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  2:46.61    CSL APR 19  70  212
14 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  2:47.25    MTL MAY 19  70  210
15 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  2:47.81    MTL MAY 19  70  208
16 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN 58   UNAT QC  2:49.23    DRU JAN 19  69  202
17 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  2:51.48    CSL APR 19  68  195
18 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  2:58.17 BK MTL MAY 19  66  173
19 CLAUDE CHARLAND 59       CNBF QC  3:01.50 S  DRU JAN 19  65  164
20 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  3:04.24 S  CSL APR 19  64  157

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  5:17.30    MTL MAY 19  79  302
 2 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC  5:25.35 S  MTL MAY 19  77  280
 3 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC  5:30.19    CSL APR 19  76  268
 4 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC  5:40.08    MTL MAY 19  74  245
 5 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  5:43.14 S  LSL JUN 19  73  238
 6 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  5:45.04    MTL MAY 19  73  234
 7 EBRAHIM ASLAN 59         YMCA QC  5:45.32    CSL APR 19  72  234
 8 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  5:56.60    DDO MAR 19  70  212
 9 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  5:58.04    MTL MAY 19  70  210
10 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN 58   UNAT QC  6:02.79    DRU JAN 19  69  202
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  6:10.56 S  MTL MAY 19  68  189
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  6:15.59    CSL APR 19  67  182
13 CLAUDE CHARLAND 59       CNBF QC  6:23.62    DRU JAN 19  65  171
14 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC  6:32.38    DDO MAR 19  64  159
15 MARIUS GAUTHIER 57       MACC QC  6:42.50    MTL MAY 19  62  148
16 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  6:54.15 S  CSL APR 19  60  136
17 MICHAEL SHAPIRO 58       CSLA QC  7:02.09    CSL APR 19  59  128
18 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC  7:04.13    MTL MAY 19  59  126
19 MICHEL LECHASSEUR 55     PC   QC  7:48.28    CSL APR 19  53   94
20 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  8:01.80 IM CSL APR 19  52   86

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC 11:01.95 S  MTL MAY 19  79  301
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC 11:15.04    MTL MAY 19  78  283
 3 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC 11:42.27    LSL JUN 19  75  252
 4 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC 12:09.86    CSL APR 19  72  224
 5 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC 12:32.63 S  MTL MAY 19  70  205
 6 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC 12:33.17 S  MTL MAY 19  70  204
 7 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC 13:30.83 S  CSL APR 19  65  164
 8 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC 14:25.24    CSL APR 19  61  135
 9 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC 14:38.32    CSL APR 19  60  129

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC 20:49.28    MTL MAY 19  81  315
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC 21:53.37    CSL APR 19  77  271
 3 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC 23:40.67    MTL MAY 19  71  214
 4 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC 23:49.32    MTL MAY 19  71  210
 5 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC 25:27.17    CSL APR 19  66  172
 6 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC 28:18.54    MTL MAY 19  60  125
 7 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC 28:22.53    PC  FEB 19  59  124

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    MADD QC   :35.97    DDO MAR 19  75  248
 2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :37.51    DDO MAR 19  71  219
 3 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :37.59    CSL APR 19  71  218
 4 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC   :37.82    MTL MAY 19  71  214
 5 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC   :38.34    MTL MAY 19  70  205
 6 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC   :39.84 R  CSL APR 19  67  183
 7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC   :41.76 R  MTL MAY 19  64  159
 8 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC   :42.90 S  CSL JAN 19  62  146
 9 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC   :43.63    CSL JAN 19  61  139
10 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC   :43.72    CSL APR 19  61  138
11 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC   :44.65    DDO MAR 19  60  130
12 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :45.91    DRU JAN 19  58  119
13 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC   :45.97 S  CSL APR 19  58  119
14 ETIENNE BOUILLERE 59     STL  QC   :48.30    MTL MAY 19  55  103
15 STEVEN HOAI DO 58        CSLA QC   :49.50    CSL JAN 19  54   95
16 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC   :50.38 R  CSL APR 19  53   90
17 ROBERT SNOWDON 55        PC   QC   :50.86    CSL APR 19  53   88
18 MICHEL LECHASSEUR 55     PC   QC  1:00.19    CSL APR 19  44   53

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:18.32    MTL MAY 19  76  244
 2 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  1:18.56    MTL MAY 19  76  242
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:20.60    PC  FEB 19  74  224
 4 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  1:21.31    MTL MAY 19  73  218
 5 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  1:25.56    MTL MAY 19  70  187
 6 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  1:26.16    CSL JAN 19  69  183
 7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  1:30.48    CSL APR 19  66  158
 8 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  1:36.80    CSL APR 19  61  129
 9 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  1:45.94    MT  FEB 19  56   99
10 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  1:55.76    CSL APR 19  51   76
11 ROBERT SNOWDON 55        PC   QC  2:04.33 S  CSL APR 19  48   61

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  2:52.44    MTL MAY 19  75  233
 2 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  2:56.68    MTL MAY 19  73  217
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  2:58.17    MTL MAY 19  72  211
 4 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  3:09.21    MTL MAY 19  68  176
 5 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  3:11.04    CSL JAN 19  68  171
 6 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  3:21.18    MTL MAY 19  64  147
 7 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  3:29.02    MTL MAY 19  62  131
 8 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  3:55.66    MT  FEB 19  55   91
 9 ROBERT SNOWDON 55        PC   QC  4:12.40    CSL APR 19  51   74

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    CAMO QC   :38.42    BRO OCT 19  78  284
 2 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC   :38.60    MTL MAY 19  77  280
 3 KIEM QUOC TRUONG 55      CAMO QC   :39.09    PC  FEB 19  76  270
 4 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :39.45    DDO MAR 19  76  262
 5 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :39.96    CSL APR 19  75  252
 6 PIERRE MORIN 59          CAMO QC   :40.90    PC  FEB 19  73  235
 7 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC   :41.18    DDO MAR 19  72  231
 8 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC   :41.98    MTL MAY 19  71  218
 9 MARTIN ROY 59            DDO  QC   :42.31    PC  FEB 19  70  213
10 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :43.37    PC  FEB 19  69  197
11 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC   :44.10 S  MTL MAY 19  68  188
12 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC   :45.40    CSL APR 19  66  172
13 STEVEN HOAI DO 58        CSLA QC   :46.51    CSL JAN 19  64  160
14 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC   :47.05    CSL APR 19  63  155
15 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC   :47.32 S  CSL APR 19  63  152
16 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC   :47.38    CSL APR 19  63  151
17 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC   :47.67    CSL APR 19  62  149
18 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC   :48.31 S  CSL APR 19  62  143
19 ROBERT SNOWDON 55        PC   QC   :49.53    DDO MAR 19  60  132
20 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC   :50.40    CSL JAN 19  59  126

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:27.59    CSL APR 19  76  256
 2 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:28.70    CSL APR 19  75  246
 3 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  1:30.14 S  DDO MAR 19  74  235
 4 KIEM QUOC TRUONG 55      CAMO QC  1:30.48    MTL MAY 19  74  232
 5 PIERRE MORIN 59          CAMO QC  1:31.16    PC  FEB 19  73  227
 6 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  1:32.62    MTL MAY 19  72  216
 7 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  1:34.78    PC  FEB 19  70  202
 8 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC  1:36.58    CSL APR 19  69  191
 9 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  1:38.42    CSL APR 19  68  180
10 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  1:38.79    DDO MAR 19  67  178
11 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  1:41.25 S  CSL APR 19  66  166
12 STEVEN HOAI DO 58        CSLA QC  1:45.13    CSL APR 19  63  148
13 MARIUS GAUTHIER 57       NN   QC  1:48.53 S  CSL APR 19  61  135
14 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  1:50.43    CSL APR 19  60  128
15 ROBERT SNOWDON 55        PC   QC  1:53.87    CSL APR 19  58  116
16 MICHEL LECHASSEUR 55     PC   QC  2:03.12    CSL APR 19  54   92
17 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  2:08.85 S  MT  FEB 19  51   80

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  3:18.44    DDO MAR 19  74  225
 2 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  3:19.65    MTL MAY 19  73  221
 3 KIEM QUOC TRUONG 55      CAMO QC  3:27.24    MTL MAY 19  70  197
 4 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  3:28.07    CSL APR 19  70  195
 5 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  3:33.71    MTL MAY 19  68  180
 6 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  3:37.71    CSL APR 19  67  170
 7 PIERRE MORIN 59          CAMO QC  3:38.69    CSL APR 19  67  168
 8 MARIUS GAUTHIER 57       NN   QC  3:57.58    CSL APR 19  61  131
 9 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  4:03.18    CSL APR 19  60  122
10 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  4:17.75    MT  FEB 19  57  103

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC   :32.37 S  DDO MAR 19  80  305
 2 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC   :32.67    MTL MAY 19  79  297
 3 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    MADD QC   :33.61    DDO MAR 19  77  273
 4 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC   :33.67    DDO MAR 19  77  271
 5 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC   :35.49    PC  FEB 19  73  232
 6 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC   :35.52    DDO MAR 19  73  231
 7 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC   :35.86    MTL MAY 19  72  225
 8 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC   :36.04    CSL APR 19  72  221
 9 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC   :36.12    CSL JAN 19  71  220
10 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC   :36.89    MTL MAY 19  70  206
11 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC   :36.94    CSL APR 19  70  206
12 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC   :38.92 S  CSL APR 19  66  176
13 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC   :39.34    CSL APR 19  66  170
14 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC   :39.37    CSL APR 19  66  170
15 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC   :41.70    PC  FEB 19  62  143
16 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC   :42.50    MTL MAY 19  61  135
17 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC   :43.58 S  CSL JAN 19  59  125
18 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC   :44.41 S  MTL MAY 19  58  118
19 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC   :45.22 S  DDO MAR 19  57  112
20 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC   :47.75    MT  FEB 19  54   95

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  1:15.82    MTL MAY 19  75  261
 2 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:19.35    PC  FEB 19  71  228
 3 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  1:24.90    MTL MAY 19  67  186
 4 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  1:25.30 S  CSL JAN 19  66  184
 5 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:27.74    MTL MAY 19  64  169
 6 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  1:28.77    PC  FEB 19  64  163
 7 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  1:38.92    DDO MAR 19  57  118
 8 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  1:41.23    CSL JAN 19  56  110
 9 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  1:41.90 S  MTL MAY 19  55  108
10 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  1:44.43    CSL APR 19  54  100
11 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC  1:47.45    MTL MAY 19  53   92
12 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  1:50.26    CSL APR 19  51   85
13 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  1:54.23 S  MTL MAY 19  49   76
14 PAUL DESJARDINS 55       CAMO QC  1:55.68    MT  FEB 19  49   74
15 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  2:02.79 S  CSL APR 19  46   62

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  3:03.02    MTL MAY 19  69  212
 2 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  3:14.55    CSL APR 19  65  176
 3 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  3:42.79    PC  FEB 19  57  117
 4 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  4:09.63    CSL APR 19  50   84
 5 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  4:23.02    MTL MAY 19  48   71

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  1:17.78    PC  FEB 19  77  278
 2 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  1:19.66    MTL MAY 19  75  259
 3 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  1:20.11    MTL MAY 19  74  254
 4 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC  1:20.81    DDO MAR 19  74  248
 5 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC  1:20.85    MTL MAY 19  74  247
 6 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  1:21.68    CSL APR 19  73  240
 7 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  1:22.65    CSL APR 19  72  232
 8 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  1:24.79    CSL APR 19  70  215
 9 PIERRE MORIN 59          CAMO QC  1:26.32    PC  FEB 19  69  203
10 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  1:29.14    CSL APR 19  67  185
11 CLAUDE CHARLAND 59       CNBF QC  1:29.70    DRU JAN 19  66  181
12 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC  1:29.72    CSL APR 19  66  181
13 MARTIN ROY 59            DDO  QC  1:30.33    PC  FEB 19  66  177
14 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  1:31.68    CSL APR 19  65  170
15 ETIENNE BOUILLERE 59     STL  QC  1:40.86    MTL MAY 19  59  127
16 MARIUS GAUTHIER 57       MACC QC  1:43.69    MTL MAY 19  57  117
17 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  1:43.85    MT  FEB 19  57  117
18 JOHN GUIDOTTI 59         PC   QC  1:44.62    DDO MAR 19  57  114
19 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  1:47.25 I  CSL APR 19  55  106
20 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  1:49.20 I  CSL APR 19  54  100

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  2:53.51    DDO MAR 19  77  255
 2 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  2:58.01    CSL APR 19  75  236
 3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  3:00.81    DRU JAN 19  74  226
 4 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  3:02.96    MTL MAY 19  73  218
 5 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC  3:06.03    CSL APR 19  72  207
 6 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  3:10.63    MTL MAY 19  70  193
 7 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  3:18.72    CSL APR 19  67  170
 8 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  3:30.29    CSL APR 19  64  143
 9 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  3:34.53    CSL APR 19  62  135
10 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  3:38.40    CSL APR 19  61  128
11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  3:39.20    MTL MAY 19  61  127
12 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  3:42.10 I  MTL MAY 19  60  122
13 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC  3:48.65    MTL MAY 19  59  112

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 60-64  

 1 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC  6:19.91    CSL JAN 19  75  238
 2 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  7:13.69    MTL MAY 19  65  160
 3 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  7:24.29    MTL MAY 19  64  149
 4 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  7:30.35    CSL APR 19  63  143
 5 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  7:31.82    CSL JAN 19  63  142
 6 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  8:01.80    CSL APR 19  59  117
 7 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC  8:04.27    CSL APR 19  58  115



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC     78.5        8
   2 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    MADD QC     77.8        4
   3 EBRAHIM ASLAN 59         YMCA QC     75.8        4
   4 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC     75.6        5
   5 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC     75.5       11
   6 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC     74.8        6
   7 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC     74.6        5
   8 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC     74.2        6
   9 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC     72.8       13
  10 KIEM QUOC TRUONG 55      CAMO QC     72.5        4
  11 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC     72.3       12
  12 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC     72.0       17
  13 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC     71.8        6
  14 PIERRE MORIN 59          CAMO QC     70.5        4
  15 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC     70.3       12
  16 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC     69.2        8
  17 JEAN-MARC NORMANDIN 58   UNAT QC     69.0        3
  18 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC     68.7        7
  19 PAUL BEAUDOIN 59         CNS  QC     67.4        5
  20 MARTIN ROY 59            DDO  QC     67.2        4



60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC     280        17
   2 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC     211        13
   3 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC     203        11
   4 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC     174        12
   5 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC     166        12
   6 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC     161        14
   7 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC     157        16
   8 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC     156         8
   9 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC     118        11
  10 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC     108         8
  11 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC      94         6
  12 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC      91         9
  13 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC      90         6
  14 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC      87         9
  15 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC      84         6
  16 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC      83        10
  17 ABDELTIF BENHADDAD 56    MADD QC      78         4
  18 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC      78         7
  19 HARALD WINTER 56         PC   QC      75         5
  20 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC      75         5




60-64   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 LOUIS GILBERT 59         CALA QC 1224   17    72.0    280   3835
   2 MARC ARSENEAU 58         MACC QC  947   13    72.8    211   2993
   3 DANIEL GUAY 55           MBC  QC  945   16    59.1    157   2001
   4 LOUIS-RENE PREVILLE 57   CAMO QC  930   14    66.4    161   2493
   5 MARC AMYOT 57            CNRL QC  868   12    72.3    174   2704
   6 R-PAUL BERRY 55          YMCA QC  844   12    70.3    166   2513
   7 GREG MACPHERSON 56       CNMT QC  830   11    75.5    203   2839
   8 PAUL LANDRY 59           MEGO QC  663   11    60.3    118   1464
   9 BERTRAND THERIAULT 56    UNAT QC  628    8    78.5    156   2360
  10 DAVID COLLIER 55         YMCA QC  574   10    57.4     83   1161
  11 RAYMOND LAJEUNESSE 57    NSH  QC  574    9    63.8     87   1438
  12 PIERRE VEILLEUX 59       UNAT QC  554    8    69.2    108   1599
  13 BENOIT CHOUINARD 58      MACC QC  550    9    61.1     91   1261
  14 DANIEL HETU 56           CAMO QC  481    7    68.7     78   1393
  15 LECH NOWICKI 59          BRO  QC  449    6    74.8     94   1555
  16 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 59      ELIT QC  445    6    74.2     90   1476
  17 ALEXANDRE LEDUC 57       NN   QC  431    6    71.8     84   1379
  18 LUC ROULEAU 57           MBC  QC  410    7    58.6     67    834
  19 MICHEL BEAUCHESNE 58     CNS  QC  397    6    66.2     43   1073
  20 DENIS CHARRON 57         UNAT QC  378    5    75.6     75   1330

    TOTAL                            17562  261    67.3   3194
  ------------------------------------------------------------------