© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :26.33    NY  JUN 19  91  458
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :26.86    DDO MAR 19  89  432
 3 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC   :27.50 R  DDO MAR 19  87  402
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :27.53 R  MTL MAY 19  87  401
 5 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :28.20 R  MTL MAY 19  85  373
 6 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC   :28.68    MTL MAY 19  83  355
 7 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC   :29.41    PC  FEB 19  81  329
 8 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC   :29.89    CSL APR 19  80  313
 9 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC   :29.89    CSL APR 19  80  313
10 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC   :30.31 R  CSL APR 19  79  300
11 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC   :30.73    MTL MAY 19  78  288
12 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC   :31.24 R  CSL APR 19  76  274
13 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC   :31.49 R  CSL APR 19  76  268
14 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC   :31.59    MTL MAY 19  75  265
15 PIERRE VERMETTE 65       MUST QC   :31.63 S  DDO MAR 19  75  264
16 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC   :31.78    MT  FEB 19  75  261
17 FRANCOIS LAMBERT 67      NN   QC   :31.89    DDO MAR 19  75  258
18 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC   :32.46    DDO MAR 19  73  245
19 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC   :32.98    DRU JAN 19  72  233
20 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC   :33.55 FL DDO MAR 19  71  222

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC   :58.17    CSL APR 19  91  461
 2 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :58.48    NY  JUN 19  90  454
 3 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :59.33    MTL MAY 19  89  435
 4 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:01.18    CSL APR 19  86  396
 5 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC  1:04.40    CSL APR 19  82  340
 6 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  1:04.83    CSL APR 19  81  333
 7 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  1:06.33    CSL APR 19  79  311
 8 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  1:06.51 S  CSL APR 19  79  308
 9 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC  1:07.08    CSL APR 19  79  301
10 PIERRE VERMETTE 65       MUST QC  1:07.81    DDO MAR 19  78  291
11 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC  1:07.89    MTL MAY 19  78  290
12 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  1:08.27    MTL MAY 19  77  285
13 FRANCOIS LAMBERT 67      NN   QC  1:10.32    DDO MAR 19  75  261
14 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  1:10.48    CSL APR 19  75  259
15 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:10.90    DDO MAR 19  74  255
16 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC  1:12.34    MTL MAY 19  73  240
17 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC  1:13.12    DRU JAN 19  72  232
18 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC  1:13.65    CSL JAN 19  71  227
19 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  1:16.10 IM DDO MAR 19  69  206
20 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC  1:16.80 S  CSL APR 19  69  200

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  2:07.79    CSL APR 19  92  470
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:13.41    CSL APR 19  88  413
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:14.19    MTL MAY 19  87  406
 4 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  2:26.35    CSL APR 19  80  313
 5 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC  2:27.73    MTL MAY 19  79  304
 6 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC  2:27.99    CSL APR 19  79  303
 7 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:31.19    MT  FEB 19  78  284
 8 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  2:32.83    CSL APR 19  77  275
 9 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  2:33.21    DDO MAR 19  77  273
10 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  2:33.25    CSL APR 19  76  273
11 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC  2:40.12    CSL APR 19  73  239
12 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC  2:41.49    DRU JAN 19  73  233
13 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  2:42.12    CSL APR 19  72  230
14 MITCH KATZ-ZEITLIN 66    CSLA QC  2:42.69    CSL JAN 19  72  228
15 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC  2:45.44    CSL JAN 19  71  217
16 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC  2:51.79    PC  FEB 19  68  194
17 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  2:52.11    CSL JAN 19  68  192
18 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC  2:53.24    DRU JAN 19  68  189
19 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  2:59.71 IM CSL APR 19  65  169
20 BRUNO ABIKHZIR 65        YMCA QC  3:01.39    CSL APR 19  65  164

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  4:29.27    MTL MAY 19  93  493
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  4:45.17    MTL MAY 19  88  415
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  5:11.09 S  CSL APR 19  81  320
 4 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  5:21.50    CSL APR 19  78  290
 5 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC  5:23.36    CSL APR 19  77  285
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  5:25.15 S  MTL MAY 19  77  280
 7 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  5:27.90    DDO MAR 19  76  273
 8 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC  5:46.71    CSL APR 19  72  231
 9 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  6:07.34 IM CSL APR 19  68  194
10 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  6:14.24    DDO MAR 19  67  184
11 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  6:25.66    CSL APR 19  65  168
12 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  6:41.72 IM CSL APR 19  62  149
13 JEFFRY ARCHER 66         YMCA QC  6:44.13    DDO MAR 19  62  146
14 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC  6:51.33 S  MTL MAY 19  61  138
15 BRUNO ABIKHZIR 65        YMCA QC  6:59.02 S  YMC FEB 19  60  131

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  9:28.25 S  MTL MAY 19  92  475
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 10:21.71 S  PC  FEB 19  84  363
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC 10:40.32    CSL APR 19  82  332
 4 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC 10:59.58    CSL APR 19  80  304
 5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC 10:59.91    CSL APR 19  80  303
 6 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC 14:02.28 S  MTL MAY 19  62  146
 7 BRUNO ABIKHZIR 65        YMCA QC 14:03.69    YMC FEB 19  62  145

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC 17:59.22    MTL MAY 19  94  489
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 19:28.22    PC  FEB 19  87  385
 3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC 21:02.65    MTL MAY 19  80  305
 4 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC 21:37.26    PC  FEB 19  78  281
 5 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC 26:48.06    MTL MAY 19  63  148

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :32.61    MTL MAY 19  82  333
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :33.06    DDO MAR 19  81  320
 3 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC   :33.85    CSL APR 19  79  298
 4 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :35.80 S  CSL APR 19  75  252
 5 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC   :37.66    DDO MAR 19  71  216
 6 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :38.12    MTL MAY 19  70  209
 7 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC   :38.64    CSL APR 19  69  200
 8 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC   :40.80 R  CSL APR 19  66  170
 9 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC   :41.37 S  DDO MAR 19  65  163
10 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC   :41.86    CSL APR 19  64  158
11 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC   :43.67    DRU JAN 19  61  139

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:08.56    MTL MAY 19  87  364
 2 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  1:13.32 S  CSL APR 19  81  297
 3 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  1:13.39    CSL APR 19  81  297
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:23.69    DDO MAR 19  71  200
 5 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  1:25.57    CSL JAN 19  70  187
 6 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  1:27.93    PC  FEB 19  68  172
 7 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC  1:30.62    CSL APR 19  66  158

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:30.70    CSL APR 19  86  349
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:30.96    CSL APR 19  86  347
 3 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  2:56.36    CSL APR 19  73  218

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :32.42    DDO MAR 19  92  472
 2 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC   :34.86    CSL APR 19  86  380
 3 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC   :35.32    MTL MAY 19  84  365
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :36.22    DRU JAN 19  82  339
 5 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC   :36.42    DDO MAR 19  82  333
 6 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC   :37.86    CSL APR 19  79  297
 7 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :40.09    CSL APR 19  74  250
 8 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC   :41.30    PC  FEB 19  72  229
 9 BERNARD MARCHAND 66      CAMO QC   :42.74 S  MTL MAY 19  70  206
10 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC   :43.83    CSL APR 19  68  191
11 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC   :44.57    DDO MAR 19  67  182
12 BRUNO ABIKHZIR 65        YMCA QC   :45.57    CSL JAN 19  65  170
13 THOMAS WARKUS 65         YMCA QC   :46.02 S  CSL APR 19  65  165
14 VINCENT POITOUT 65       CSLA QC   :47.09    CSL JAN 19  63  154
15 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC   :48.05 S  CSL JAN 19  62  145

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  1:16.68    MTL MAY 19  87  381
 2 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:16.75    CSL APR 19  87  380
 3 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:17.75    CSL JAN 19  86  366
 4 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC  1:19.52    CSL APR 19  84  342
 5 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:21.78    CSL APR 19  81  314
 6 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  1:30.70    MTL MAY 19  73  230
 7 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC  1:33.45    CSL JAN 19  71  211
 8 BERNARD MARCHAND 66      CAMO QC  1:33.48    MTL MAY 19  71  211
 9 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  1:38.36    PC  FEB 19  68  181
10 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  1:39.53    CSL JAN 19  67  174
11 THOMAS WARKUS 65         YMCA QC  1:41.70    CSL APR 19  65  163
12 VINCENT POITOUT 65       CSLA QC  1:43.85    CSL JAN 19  64  154
13 BRUNO ABIKHZIR 65        YMCA QC  1:45.82    MTL MAY 19  63  145

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:50.90    DDO MAR 19  86  352
 2 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  2:54.45    MTL MAY 19  84  331
 3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:54.86    CSL APR 19  84  329
 4 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC  3:05.65    CSL APR 19  79  275
 5 BERNARD MARCHAND 66      CAMO QC  3:23.73    MTL MAY 19  72  208
 6 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  3:29.16    DDO MAR 19  70  192
 7 THOMAS WARKUS 65         YMCA QC  3:56.47    CSL APR 19  62  133

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC   :28.34    MTL MAY 19  91  455
 2 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC   :29.10    MTL MAY 19  89  420
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC   :29.95    DDO MAR 19  86  386
 4 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC   :30.29 S  MTL MAY 19  85  373
 5 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC   :31.26    MTL MAY 19  83  339
 6 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC   :31.64    MTL MAY 19  82  327
 7 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC   :31.97    PC  FEB 19  81  317
 8 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC   :33.14    PC  FEB 19  78  285
 9 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC   :33.55    DDO MAR 19  77  274
10 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC   :34.04    CSL APR 19  76  263
11 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC   :34.55    DDO MAR 19  75  251
12 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC   :35.06    CSL APR 19  74  240
13 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC   :36.50 S  DDO MAR 19  71  213
14 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC   :37.19    MTL MAY 19  69  201
15 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC   :37.21    MTL MAY 19  69  201
16 THOMAS WARKUS 65         YMCA QC   :43.41    CSL APR 19  59  127
17 BERNARD MARCHAND 66      CAMO QC   :43.95    MTL MAY 19  59  122
18 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC   :44.14    PC  FEB 19  58  120
19 JEFFRY ARCHER 66         YMCA QC   :48.15    PC  FEB 19  53   93

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:03.49    MTL MAY 19  89  445
 2 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  1:07.51 S  MTL MAY 19  84  370
 3 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC  1:16.94    MTL MAY 19  74  250
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:21.39 S  CSL APR 19  70  211
 5 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  1:22.97    CSL APR 19  68  199
 6 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  1:23.71    CSL APR 19  68  194
 7 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:25.31    CSL APR 19  66  184
 8 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  1:26.75    CSL APR 19  65  175
 9 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC  1:31.17    MTL MAY 19  62  150

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:23.85    MTL MAY 19  88  436
 2 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:52.77    CSL APR 19  73  252
 3 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  3:12.16    CSL APR 19  66  183
 4 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  3:13.48    CSL APR 19  65  179

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  1:07.60    NY  JUN 19  88  423
 2 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  1:07.75    CSL APR 19  88  421
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  1:08.76    DDO MAR 19  87  402
 4 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  1:10.12    CSL APR 19  85  379
 5 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  1:11.50    MTL MAY 19  83  358
 6 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  1:16.10    DDO MAR 19  78  297
 7 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  1:17.27    CSL APR 19  77  283
 8 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  1:19.90    PC  FEB 19  75  256
 9 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC  1:20.85    MTL MAY 19  74  247
10 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  1:22.03    MTL MAY 19  73  237
11 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  1:23.09    CSL APR 19  72  228
12 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  1:23.35 I  CSL APR 19  71  226
13 PIERRE VERMETTE 65       MUST QC  1:24.73    DDO MAR 19  70  215
14 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC  1:26.66    MTL MAY 19  69  201
15 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC  1:29.82    DRU JAN 19  66  180
16 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC  1:35.30 I  MTL MAY 19  62  151
17 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  1:35.76    CSL JAN 19  62  149
18 THOMAS WARKUS 65         YMCA QC  1:40.12    CSL APR 19  59  130
19 VINCENT POITOUT 65       CSLA QC  1:50.11    CSL JAN 19  54   98

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  2:25.79    MTL MAY 19  92  430
 2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC  2:28.88    CSL APR 19  90  404
 3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  2:30.39    NY  JUN 19  89  392
 4 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  2:46.78    CSL APR 19  80  288
 5 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  2:57.15    DDO MAR 19  76  240
 6 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  2:59.71    CSL APR 19  75  230
 7 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  3:03.65 I  CSL APR 19  73  215
 8 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC  3:10.62    MTL MAY 19  70  193
 9 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  3:23.27    DDO MAR 19  66  159
10 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC  3:23.60    MTL MAY 19  66  158

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 50-54  

 1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  5:09.33    MTL MAY 19  92  441
 2 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC  5:54.05    CSL APR 19  80  294
 3 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  6:07.34    CSL APR 19  77  263
 4 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC  6:29.85    MTL MAY 19  73  220
 5 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  6:41.72    CSL APR 19  70  201



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC     90.0       11
   2 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC     86.8       17
   3 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC     85.4       11
   4 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC     82.2        5
   5 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC     81.1        9
   6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC     80.7       12
   7 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC     79.0        7
   8 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC     76.8        6
   9 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC     76.8        5
  10 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC     76.1       17
  11 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC     76.0        4
  12 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC     75.4        5
  13 FRANCOIS LAMBERT 67      NN   QC     75.0        2
  14 PIERRE VERMETTE 65       MUST QC     74.3        3
  15 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC     73.9       11
  16 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC     72.7       18
  17 MITCH KATZ-ZEITLIN 66    CSLA QC     72.0        1
  18 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC     71.0        5
  19 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC     70.4       10
  20 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC     69.5        6



50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC     321        17
   2 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC     249        18
   3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC     243        17
   4 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC     213        11
   5 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC     206        11
   6 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC     199        12
   7 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC     151        11
   8 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC     145         9
   9 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC     111        10
  10 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC     108         7
  11 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC      86         8
  12 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC      81         5
  13 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC      79         6
  14 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC      72         5
  15 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC      50         7
  16 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC      49         5
  17 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC      46         5
  18 BERNARD MARCHAND 66      CAMO QC      45         4
  19 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC      41         6
  20 HORACIO JIMENEZ 69       NN   QC      40         4




50-54   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 PABLO CONDE 65           MACC QC 1475   17    86.8    321   6632
   2 PAUL HAWKINS 66          YMCA QC 1308   18    72.7    249   4139
   3 STEPHAN LEVEILLE 65      MMIN QC 1293   17    76.1    243   4513
   4 MARTIN GIROUX 68         PC   QC  990   11    90.0    213   4825
   5 ROBERTO FIGUEROA 67      CAMO QC  968   12    80.7    199   3917
   6 TAREK RAAFAT 66          MACC QC  939   11    85.4    206   4103
   7 MARC SAMSON 65           CAMO QC  813   11    73.9    151   2751
   8 LUC BOYER 68             DDO  QC  730    9    81.1    145   2917
   9 OLEG LOUTOCHIN 66        YMCA QC  704   10    70.4    111   2145
  10 GREGORY KALININ 68       YMCA QC  553    7    79.0    108   2089
  11 STEPHANE MARTINEAU 68    CAMO QC  520    8    65.0     86   1333
  12 ANDRE CROTEAU 69         CNMT QC  461    6    76.8     79   1664
  13 ANDRE NEVEU 67           NN   QC  448    7    64.0     50   1107
  14 PATRICK CHEVALLEY 65     CASE QC  417    6    69.5     41   1244
  15 HAKEEM CHAOUACHI 68      PC   QC  411    5    82.2     81   1643
  16 SEBASTIEN FAURE 66       YMCA QC  384    5    76.8     72   1411
  17 MARKIAN KOVALUK 65       NN   QC  377    5    75.4     46   1332
  18 CHRIS OVERING 66         MUMS QC  355    5    71.0     36   1101
  19 LUC CHAMPIGNY 67         RED  QC  344    5    68.8     31   1017
  20 CLAUDE BELZILE 65        CACM QC  344    5    68.8     49    986

    TOTAL                            15776  209    75.5   2752
  ------------------------------------------------------------------