© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :25.90    MTL MAY 19  92  481
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :26.09 R  CSL APR 19  91  471
 3 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC   :26.20    CSL APR 19  91  465
 4 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC   :27.05    CSL APR 19  88  423
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC   :27.51 R  MTL MAY 19  87  402
 6 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :27.59 R  CSL JAN 19  86  398
 7 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC   :27.71    CSL APR 19  86  393
 8 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC   :27.78    MTL MAY 19  86  390
 9 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :27.81 R  DDO MAR 19  86  389
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS GROLEAU 78 CASE QC   :27.99    MTL MAY 19  85  381
11 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :28.01 R  NY  JUN 19  85  381
12 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :28.03    DRU JAN 19  85  380
13 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :28.35    MTL MAY 19  84  367
14 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC   :28.41    CSL JAN 19  84  365
15 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC   :29.21 FL MTL MAY 19  82  336
16 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC   :29.21    MTL MAY 19  82  336
17 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC   :29.33 S  MTL MAY 19  81  332
18 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :29.36    MTL MAY 19  81  331
19 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :29.63    CSL APR 19  80  322
20 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC   :30.39 FL MTL MAY 19  78  298

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :55.68    MTL MAY 19  95  526
 2 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :58.67    CSL JAN 19  90  449
 3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC   :59.97    MTL MAY 19  88  421
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:00.46    MTL MAY 19  87  411
 5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  1:00.86 S  MTL MAY 19  87  403
 6 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  1:01.25    MTL MAY 19  86  395
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS GROLEAU 78 CASE QC  1:01.91    MTL MAY 19  85  382
 8 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC  1:02.91    CSL JAN 19  84  365
 9 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  1:03.28    DRU JAN 19  83  358
10 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:03.35    DDO MAR 19  83  357
11 FREDERIC OUELLET 75      RED  QC  1:04.02    DDO MAR 19  82  346
12 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:04.12 FL CSL APR 19  82  344
13 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  1:05.46 S  MTL MAY 19  80  324
14 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC  1:05.55    MTL MAY 19  80  322
15 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  1:05.56 FL CSL APR 19  80  322
16 LEONARDO MORENO 77       BRO  QC  1:05.57    BRO OCT 19  80  322
17 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  1:06.28 FL CSL JAN 19  79  312
18 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  1:06.59    MTL MAY 19  79  307
19 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  1:07.46 BK MTL MAY 19  78  296
20 JASMIN BILODEAU 79       STN  QC  1:07.91    CSL APR 19  78  290

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:05.36    CSL APR 19  94  498
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  2:05.55    MTL MAY 19  93  496
 3 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:09.74 R  NY  JUN 19  90  449
 4 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  2:10.43    CSL JAN 19  90  442
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:13.20    CSL APR 19  88  415
 6 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  2:14.78 S  CSL APR 19  87  401
 7 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  2:15.93    MTL MAY 19  86  391
 8 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  2:16.01    PC  FEB 19  86  390
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:19.89    MTL MAY 19  84  358
10 JEAN-FRANCOIS GROLEAU 78 CASE QC  2:20.83    MTL MAY 19  83  351
11 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  2:21.25    PC  FEB 19  83  348
12 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  2:22.23    MTL MAY 19  82  341
13 FREDERIC OUELLET 75      RED  QC  2:22.46    CSL APR 19  82  339
14 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  2:27.17 S  DRU JAN 19  80  308
15 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  2:30.69 BK MTL MAY 19  78  287
16 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  2:33.12    MTL MAY 19  77  273
17 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:36.22 BK MTL MAY 19  75  257
18 SIMON DROUIN 75          CAMO QC  2:38.07    MTL MAY 19  74  248
19 JASMIN BILODEAU 79       STN  QC  2:38.73    CSL APR 19  74  245
20 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC  2:39.32 IM CSL APR 19  74  243

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  4:22.89    MTL MAY 19  95  530
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  4:48.35    CSL APR 19  87  402
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  4:54.25    MTL MAY 19  85  378
 4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  4:55.07    DDO MAR 19  85  375
 5 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  4:55.33    MTL MAY 19  85  374
 6 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  4:56.55    MTL MAY 19  84  369
 7 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC  5:03.06    DRU JAN 19  83  346
 8 FREDERIC OUELLET 75      RED  QC  5:12.68    CSL APR 19  80  315
 9 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  5:14.98    MTL MAY 19  80  308
10 SIMON DROUIN 75          CAMO QC  5:31.03    MTL MAY 19  76  266
11 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC  5:34.61 S  CSL APR 19  75  257
12 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  5:47.54 S  PC  FEB 19  72  229
13 MARTIN LUNEAU 75         CNBF QC  6:03.87    DRU JAN 19  69  200
14 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  6:45.53 IM CSL APR 19  62  144

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  9:05.31    MTL MAY 19  96  538
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC 10:01.96    MTL MAY 19  87  400
 3 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC 10:20.28 S  MTL MAY 19  85  365
 4 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC 10:21.15    CSL APR 19  85  364
 5 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC 11:15.66    CSL APR 19  78  283
 6 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC 11:39.54 S  PC  FEB 19  75  255

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC 17:49.65    CSL APR 19  95  502
 2 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC 19:47.49    MTL MAY 19  85  367
 3 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC 19:57.68    PC  FEB 19  85  357
 4 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC 21:45.91    PC  FEB 19  78  276

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :29.80 R  NY  JUN 19  90  437
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :31.21    DDO MAR 19  86  380
 3 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC   :31.68 R  MTL MAY 19  85  364
 4 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC   :31.90 R  MTL MAY 19  84  356
 5 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :32.46    NY  JUN 19  83  338
 6 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :32.85    DDO MAR 19  82  326
 7 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC   :33.44 R  CSL APR 19  80  309
 8 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :34.07 S  CSL APR 19  79  292
 9 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC   :34.20    MTL MAY 19  78  289
10 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC   :34.53 S  PC  FEB 19  78  281
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC   :35.07 S  MTL MAY 19  76  268
12 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :36.24    CSL APR 19  74  243
13 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC   :37.21 R  CSL APR 19  72  224
14 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :37.27    MTL MAY 19  72  223
15 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC   :38.03 S  CSL APR 19  70  210
16 SIMON DROUIN 75          CAMO QC   :41.49 R  MTL MAY 19  65  162
17 PATRICK FORTIER 76       BLUE QC   :46.30 S  CSL JAN 19  58  116
18 GABRIEL GAGNE 77         CASE QC   :49.55 S  MTL MAY 19  54   95

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:03.58 R  NY  JUN 19  94  456
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  1:04.53    PC  FEB 19  92  436
 3 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  1:07.28 R  MTL MAY 19  89  385
 4 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:09.47    CSL APR 19  86  350
 5 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  1:09.98    PC  FEB 19  85  342
 6 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:10.41    NY  JUN 19  85  336
 7 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  1:11.10    PC  FEB 19  84  326
 8 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  1:11.74 S  MTL MAY 19  83  317
 9 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  1:12.47    PC  FEB 19  82  308
10 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  1:12.75 R  MTL MAY 19  82  304
11 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC  1:15.21 R  MTL MAY 19  79  276
12 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:16.80    CSL APR 19  78  259
13 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  1:24.13    CSL APR 19  71  197
14 PATRICK FORTIER 76       BLUE QC  1:32.60    CSL JAN 19  64  148
15 GABRIEL GAGNE 77         CASE QC  1:41.64    MTL MAY 19  59  112

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:21.12    MTL MAY 19  92  425
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  2:26.51    MTL MAY 19  88  380
 3 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  2:30.69    MTL MAY 19  86  349
 4 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:31.70    DDO MAR 19  85  342
 5 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  2:36.22    MTL MAY 19  83  313
 6 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  2:36.60    MTL MAY 19  83  311
 7 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC  2:49.20    MTL MAY 19  76  247
 8 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  3:00.89    CSL APR 19  71  202

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :30.55    MTL MAY 19  98  565
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC   :31.41    MTL MAY 19  95  519
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC   :31.97    MTL MAY 19  93  493
 4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :32.97    CSL APR 19  90  449
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC   :33.76    CSL APR 19  88  418
 6 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC   :34.27    CSL APR 19  87  400
 7 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC   :34.27    CSL APR 19  87  400
 8 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC   :36.10    CSL APR 19  83  342
 9 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC   :36.30    PC  FEB 19  82  337
10 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC   :36.94    CSL APR 19  81  319
11 JAN GOH 77               MUMS QC   :37.23    DDO MAR 19  80  312
12 GERARD TAZA 78           DORV QC   :37.48    MTL MAY 19  80  306
13 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :37.69    MTL MAY 19  79  301
14 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :37.86    CSL APR 19  79  297
15 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC   :38.59 S  MTL MAY 19  77  280
16 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC   :39.96    CSL APR 19  75  252
17 JASMIN BILODEAU 79       STN  QC   :40.60    CSL APR 19  73  241
18 GABRIEL GAGNE 77         CASE QC   :40.68    MTL MAY 19  73  239
19 MATHIEU BEAUDOIN 77      BRO  QC   :40.84    BRO OCT 19  73  236
20 MARTIN LUNEAU 75         CNBF QC   :42.24 S  DRU JAN 19  71  214

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  1:07.26    MTL MAY 19  99  565
 2 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  1:08.76    MTL MAY 19  97  529
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:12.14    MTL MAY 19  92  458
 4 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  1:13.89    MTL MAY 19  90  426
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:15.92    CSL APR 19  88  393
 6 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:18.86    MTL MAY 19  84  351
 7 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  1:20.04 S  MTL MAY 19  83  335
 8 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC  1:20.45    PC  FEB 19  83  330
 9 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  1:21.53    MTL MAY 19  82  317
10 JAN GOH 77               MUMS QC  1:23.26    DDO MAR 19  80  298
11 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:25.74    MTL MAY 19  78  273
12 GERARD TAZA 78           DORV QC  1:29.85    CSL APR 19  74  237
13 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  1:30.40    CSL APR 19  74  233
14 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:30.61 S  MTL MAY 19  73  231
15 MARTIN LUNEAU 75         CNBF QC  1:30.74    DRU JAN 19  73  230
16 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  1:31.86    CSL APR 19  72  222
17 PATRICK FORTIER 76       BLUE QC  1:34.19    CSL JAN 19  71  206
18 ROLAND KUCHLING 75       BBF  QC  1:35.56    PC  FEB 19  70  197

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:28.34    MTL MAY 19  99  538
 2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  2:39.19    MTL MAY 19  92  436
 3 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  2:44.45    MTL MAY 19  89  395
 4 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  2:48.20    MTL MAY 19  87  369
 5 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:53.18    CSL APR 19  84  338
 6 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:53.54    MTL MAY 19  84  336
 7 JAN GOH 77               MUMS QC  3:07.27    DDO MAR 19  78  268
 8 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  3:13.70    MTL MAY 19  75  242
 9 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  3:20.73    CSL APR 19  73  217
10 WILFREDO SOSA 76         CAMO QC  3:24.95    CSL APR 19  71  204

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC   :28.04    PC  FEB 19  92  470
 2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC   :28.36    DRU JAN 19  91  454
 3 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC   :29.09    MTL MAY 19  89  421
 4 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC   :29.21    MTL MAY 19  89  416
 5 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC   :29.70    CSL APR 19  87  395
 6 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC   :30.13    NY  JUN 19  86  379
 7 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC   :30.15    MTL MAY 19  86  378
 8 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC   :30.39    MTL MAY 19  85  369
 9 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC   :30.52    PC  FEB 19  85  364
10 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC   :30.58    MTL MAY 19  85  362
11 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC   :30.80 S  MTL MAY 19  84  355
12 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC   :31.04    CSL APR 19  83  346
13 ALIX MULLER 75           PMR  QC   :31.36    MTL MAY 19  82  336
14 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC   :31.54    DRU JAN 19  82  330
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS GROLEAU 78 CASE QC   :32.01    MTL MAY 19  81  316
16 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC   :32.38 S  CSL APR 19  80  305
17 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC   :32.64    MTL MAY 19  79  298
18 CARLOS AVILES 75         BRO  QC   :32.83    BRO OCT 19  79  293
19 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC   :34.18    CSL APR 19  76  259
20 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC   :34.54    DDO MAR 19  75  251

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:03.71    NY  JUN 19  89  441
 2 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  1:05.56    CSL APR 19  86  404
 3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC  1:05.62    MTL MAY 19  86  403
 4 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  1:06.28    CSL JAN 19  85  391
 5 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  1:09.94    NY  JUN 19  81  333
 6 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC  1:12.08    CSL JAN 19  79  304
 7 ALIX MULLER 75           PMR  QC  1:12.52    MTL MAY 19  78  299
 8 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:18.10 S  MTL MAY 19  72  239
 9 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:22.03 S  MTL MAY 19  69  206
10 FREDERIC OUELLET 75      RED  QC  1:23.24    CSL APR 19  68  198
11 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:26.25    NY  JUN 19  66  178
12 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  1:28.02 S  CSL APR 19  64  167
13 SIMON DROUIN 75          CAMO QC  1:30.09    CSL APR 19  63  156

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:24.04    MTL MAY 19  88  435
 2 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:58.01    MTL MAY 19  71  230

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  1:03.29    CSL APR 19  94  516
 2 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  1:05.40    MTL MAY 19  91  468
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  1:05.98    MTL MAY 19  90  455
 4 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  1:05.98    CSL APR 19  90  455
 5 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC  1:07.38    MTL MAY 19  89  428
 6 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC  1:07.40    MTL MAY 19  89  427
 7 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC  1:09.23    CSL APR 19  86  394
 8 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  1:09.36    MTL MAY 19  86  392
 9 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  1:09.48    CSL APR 19  86  390
10 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  1:09.52    CSL JAN 19  86  389
11 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  1:09.87    MTL MAY 19  85  383
12 ALIX MULLER 75           PMR  QC  1:10.45    MTL MAY 19  85  374
13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  1:12.91    CSL APR 19  82  337
14 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  1:14.14    MTL MAY 19  80  321
15 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC  1:17.54    MTL MAY 19  77  281
16 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  1:18.90 I  MTL MAY 19  76  266
17 GERARD TAZA 78           DORV QC  1:19.03    MTL MAY 19  75  265
18 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  1:19.44    CSL APR 19  75  261
19 PHILIPPE LEBEUF 76       STL  QC  1:19.67    MTL MAY 19  75  259
20 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  1:20.49    CSL APR 19  74  251

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC  2:19.44    MTL MAY 19  96  492
 2 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  2:21.99    MTL MAY 19  95  466
 3 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  2:29.27    MTL MAY 19  90  401
 4 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  2:32.21    CSL APR 19  88  378
 5 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  2:37.87    MTL MAY 19  85  339
 6 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC  2:39.32    CSL APR 19  84  330
 7 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  2:41.13    MTL MAY 19  83  319
 8 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  2:43.44    MTL MAY 19  82  306
 9 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  2:57.81    CSL APR 19  75  237
10 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  3:03.39    CSL APR 19  73  216

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 40-44  

 1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC  5:06.83    MTL MAY 19  92  452
 2 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC  5:30.70    MTL MAY 19  86  361
 3 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC  5:36.70    MTL MAY 19  84  342
 4 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  6:45.53    CSL APR 19  70  196



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC     93.3       12
   2 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC     90.8        4
   3 CLAUDE LATULIPPE 78      CAMO QC     89.7        3
   4 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     89.5       14
   5 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC     88.1       14
   6 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC     88.0       11
   7 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC     86.3        7
   8 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC     85.9        8
   9 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC     85.8        6
  10 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC     84.9       14
  11 JEAN-FRANCOIS GROLEAU 78 CASE QC     83.5        4
  12 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC     83.3        6
  13 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC     83.2        5
  14 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC     82.8        8
  15 SEBASTIEN GIRARD 79      CNBF QC     82.6        5
  16 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC     82.6        7
  17 FREDERIC GRATTON 76      CAMO QC     82.5        2
  18 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC     82.1        8
  19 ALIX MULLER 75           PMR  QC     81.7        3
  20 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC     80.9       12



40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC     249        14
   2 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC     233        12
   3 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC     219        14
   4 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC     216        14
   5 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC     189        14
   6 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC     171        11
   7 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC     152        12
   8 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC     118         8
   9 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC     105         7
  10 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC      94         8
  11 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC      92         7
  12 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC      92        10
  13 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC      86         8
  14 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC      86         6
  15 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC      73         6
  16 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC      70         6
  17 DOMINIQUE PERRON 75      CNDR QC      70         4
  18 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC      62         5
  19 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC      62         8
  20 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC      55         7




40-44   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 SIMON FORTIER 77         MACC QC 1253   14    89.5    249   6007
   2 GILBERT DUPLESSIS 76     MMIN QC 1233   14    88.1    219   5786
   3 FRANCOIS BERNIER 77      CAMO QC 1188   14    84.9    216   5153
   4 ALEXANDRE HARVEY 77      PC   QC 1121   14    80.1    189   4311
   5 GUILLAUME FILION 79      MACC QC 1120   12    93.3    233   5783
   6 MATHIEU ROBERT-PERRON 77 CASO QC  971   12    80.9    152   3821
   7 STEPHANE MERCURE 75      STL  QC  968   11    88.0    171   4562
   8 PAUL BILOSERSKYJ 79      PC   QC  704   10    70.4     92   2057
   9 SERGE BLAIS 75           CADA QC  687    8    85.9    118   3113
  10 SYLVAIN CARON 76         CAMO QC  662    8    82.8     94   2722
  11 ETIENNE ROBERT-PERRON 78 STN  QC  657    8    82.1     86   2631
  12 NELSON GIRALDO 77        MACC QC  604    7    86.3    105   2710
  13 RYAN SAW MANZANILLA 79   MACC QC  591    8    73.9     62   1927
  14 MATTHEW FIFER 79         MACC QC  578    7    82.6     92   2337
  15 FRANCOIS CAYOUETTE 77    MUMS QC  555    7    79.3     55   2140
  16 NICK HUNTER 77           CNMT QC  515    6    85.8     86   2279
  17 FREDERIC AUGER 77        STN  QC  500    6    83.3     73   2097
  18 VINICIUS MOTTA 76        UNAT QC  483    6    80.5     70   1920
  19 FREDERIC FERLAND 76      SAMA QC  472    6    78.7     54   1751
  20 ANDREW KATZ 75           CAMO QC  416    5    83.2     62   1681

    TOTAL                            19850  242    82.0   2974
  ------------------------------------------------------------------