© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :25.01    MTL MAY 19  95  535
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :25.25    CSL APR 19  95  520
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :25.26    MTL MAY 19  95  519
 4 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC   :25.53    CSL JAN 19  94  503
 5 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC   :26.05    MT  FEB 19  92  473
 6 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC   :26.14    BRO OCT 19  91  468
 7 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :26.25    MTL MAY 19  91  462
 8 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :26.36    MTL MAY 19  91  457
 9 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC   :26.41 R  CSL APR 19  90  454
10 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :26.50 R  MTL MAY 19  90  450
11 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :26.56    MTL MAY 19  90  446
12 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :27.41 R  CSL APR 19  87  406
13 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :27.92    MTL MAY 19  85  384
14 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC   :27.92    MTL MAY 19  85  384
15 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :27.98 R  MTL MAY 19  85  382
16 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :28.05    MTL MAY 19  85  379
17 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC   :28.21    MTL MAY 19  85  373
18 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC   :28.23    PC  FEB 19  85  372
19 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC   :28.59    MTL MAY 19  83  358
20 DIEGO PENA MONTOYA 80    BRO  QC   :28.69    BRO OCT 19  83  354

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :56.62    MTL MAY 19  93  500
 2 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :57.51 S  CSL APR 19  92  477
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :58.44    CSL APR 19  90  455
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :58.63    MTL MAY 19  90  450
 5 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :58.70 R  MTL MAY 19  90  449
 6 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :59.75    MTL MAY 19  88  425
 7 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:00.01    BRO OCT 19  88  420
 8 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  1:00.42    MTL MAY 19  87  411
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:01.37 R  MTL MAY 19  86  393
10 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  1:02.03    CSL APR 19  85  380
11 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:02.56    ISR MAR 19  84  371
12 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:02.82    MTL MAY 19  84  366
13 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  1:02.88    CSL APR 19  84  365
14 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:02.99    CSL JAN 19  84  363
15 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:03.17    BRO OCT 19  83  360
16 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  1:03.60    CSL APR 19  83  353
17 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  1:04.44    NY  JUN 19  82  339
18 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC  1:04.46 S  PC  FEB 19  82  339
19 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:04.59    DDO MAR 19  82  337
20 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:05.12 S  PC  FEB 19  81  329

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC  2:01.13    CSL APR 19  97  552
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:08.22    MTL MAY 19  92  465
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:14.46    PC  FEB 19  87  404
 4 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  2:14.57    MTL MAY 19  87  403
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:15.36    CSL APR 19  87  396
 6 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:15.55    PC  FEB 19  87  394
 7 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  2:16.58    CSL APR 19  86  385
 8 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  2:16.96    MTL MAY 19  86  382
 9 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  2:18.29    CSL APR 19  85  371
10 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  2:18.93    CSL APR 19  84  366
11 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC  2:19.11    PC  FEB 19  84  364
12 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  2:19.35    MTL MAY 19  84  363
13 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:22.20 FL MTL MAY 19  82  341
14 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:25.04    PC  FEB 19  81  322
15 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  2:26.28 S  MTL MAY 19  80  313
16 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  2:29.52    NY  JUN 19  78  294
17 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC  2:29.86 S  CSL APR 19  78  292
18 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  2:30.85    DRU JAN 19  78  286
19 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  2:30.86 S  PC  FEB 19  78  286
20 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:34.12    PC  FEB 19  76  268

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  4:34.27    MTL MAY 19  91  467
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  4:38.90 S  MTL MAY 19  90  444
 3 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  4:55.78    MTL MAY 19  85  372
 4 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  4:57.36    DDO MAR 19  84  366
 5 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  5:00.24    MTL MAY 19  83  356
 6 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC  5:04.21 S  PC  FEB 19  82  342
 7 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  5:05.80    MTL MAY 19  82  337
 8 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC  5:10.36    CSL APR 19  81  322
 9 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  5:20.65 S  CSL APR 19  78  292
10 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  5:31.81 IM CSL APR 19  75  264
11 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  5:32.74 S  MTL MAY 19  75  261
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  5:33.32    DRU JAN 19  75  260
13 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  5:38.67 IM MTL MAY 19  74  248
14 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  5:40.62    MTL MAY 19  73  244
15 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC  6:15.90 S  PC  FEB 19  67  181
16 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CACM QC  6:29.36    CSL APR 19  64  163
17 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  7:01.43 IM MTL MAY 19  59  129
18 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC  7:34.11    CSL APR 19  55  103

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  9:22.87 S  MTL MAY 19  93  489
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  9:38.13    MTL MAY 19  91  451
 3 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC 10:10.74 S  PC  FEB 19  86  383
 4 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC 10:21.17 S  MTL MAY 19  85  364
 5 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 10:36.50    CSL APR 19  82  338
 6 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC 10:40.04    CSL APR 19  82  333
 7 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC 11:16.82    MTL MAY 19  78  281
 8 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 12:13.47 S  MTL MAY 19  71  221
 9 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC 12:51.20 S  PC  FEB 19  68  190

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 17:46.87    MTL MAY 19  95  506
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 18:32.66    MTL MAY 19  91  446
 3 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC 19:01.53    PC  FEB 19  89  413
 4 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC 19:43.85    MTL MAY 19  86  370
 5 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC 20:41.25    MTL MAY 19  82  321
 6 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC 21:33.34    MTL MAY 19  78  284
 7 YANICK LAJEUNESSE 83     PC   QC 22:38.92    PC  FEB 19  75  245
 8 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC 22:49.54    MTL MAY 19  74  239

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :30.50    MTL MAY 19  88  407
 2 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :31.07 R  MTL MAY 19  86  385
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :31.90    MTL MAY 19  84  356
 4 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC   :32.44    MT  FEB 19  83  339
 5 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :32.79 R  MTL MAY 19  82  328
 6 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :33.80 S  CSL APR 19  79  299
 7 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :34.19    CSL JAN 19  78  289
 8 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC   :34.39    CSL APR 19  78  284
 9 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :35.30    BRO OCT 19  76  263
10 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :35.77 S  CSL APR 19  75  253
11 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :36.19    MTL MAY 19  74  244
12 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :36.62 S  CSL APR 19  73  235
13 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :38.08 S  PC  FEB 19  70  209
14 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC   :38.16    MTL MAY 19  70  208
15 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC   :38.44    CSL APR 19  70  203
16 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC   :38.70 S  MTL MAY 19  69  199
17 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC   :40.93    BRO OCT 19  65  169
18 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC   :41.54    CSL JAN 19  64  161
19 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC   :54.24    MTL MAY 19  49   72
20 WILLIAM CHANGIZI 82      PC   QC  1:10.88 R  CSL APR 19  38   32

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  1:07.32    MTL MAY 19  89  384
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:08.65    CSL APR 19  87  362
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:09.19    CSL APR 19  86  354
 4 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:12.45    CSL APR 19  82  308
 5 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:13.95    DRU JAN 19  81  290
 6 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:14.68 S  CSL APR 19  80  281
 7 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:15.75    CSL APR 19  79  270
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:16.12    MT  FEB 19  78  266
 9 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  1:16.97    PC  FEB 19  77  257
10 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  1:19.00    MTL MAY 19  75  238
11 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  1:20.56    MTL MAY 19  74  224
12 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:31.76    CSL APR 19  65  152

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:26.13    CSL APR 19  88  383
 2 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  2:32.51    MTL MAY 19  85  337
 3 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:37.14    CSL APR 19  82  308
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:41.13    CSL JAN 19  80  286
 5 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:42.70    DDO MAR 19  79  277
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:43.39    DDO MAR 19  79  274
 7 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:56.24    MT  FEB 19  55   91

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :30.45    MTL MAY 19  98  570
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.94    MTL MAY 19  93  494
 3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :32.96    NY  JUN 19  91  450
 4 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC   :33.41    MTL MAY 19  89  432
 5 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :33.64    MTL MAY 19  89  423
 6 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :33.85    MTL MAY 19  88  415
 7 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :34.54    CSL APR 19  86  391
 8 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC   :34.97    BRO OCT 19  85  376
 9 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :36.33    DDO MAR 19  82  336
10 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC   :37.39    BRO OCT 19  80  308
11 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC   :37.51    BRO OCT 19  79  305
12 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :37.93    BRO OCT 19  79  295
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC   :38.81    MTL MAY 19  77  275
14 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC   :38.94    PC  FEB 19  77  273
15 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC   :39.08    CSL APR 19  76  270
16 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC   :39.09    MTL MAY 19  76  270
17 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC   :39.38    PC  FEB 19  76  264
18 FRANCOIS MORIN 80        CACM QC   :42.75    CSL APR 19  70  206
19 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC   :43.46 S  DRU JAN 19  69  196
20 AMMAN BHOGAL 82          PMR  QC   :44.09    VIC APR 19  68  188

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:08.96    MTL MAY 19  97  524
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:10.61    MTL MAY 19  94  488
 3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:11.12    MTL MAY 19  94  478
 4 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC  1:13.82    BRO OCT 19  90  428
 5 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:15.52    CSL APR 19  88  399
 6 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  1:16.42    CSL APR 19  87  385
 7 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:17.07    PC  FEB 19  86  376
 8 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:24.27    BRO OCT 19  79  287
 9 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC  1:24.86    MTL MAY 19  78  281
10 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  1:25.39    CSL APR 19  78  276
11 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC  1:27.68    DDO MAR 19  76  255
12 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  1:27.83    CSL APR 19  76  254
13 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  1:28.12    MTL MAY 19  76  251
14 JEAN-PHILIPPE ROBERGE 82 CNRL QC  1:31.73    DRU JAN 19  73  223
15 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:43.44 S  MTL MAY 19  64  155
16 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC  1:49.61 S  CSL APR 19  61  131
17 WILLIAM CHANGIZI 82      PC   QC  1:51.13    CSL JAN 19  60  125

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   QUE AVR 97 

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:27.90    MTL MAY 19  99  543
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:37.57    MTL MAY 19  93  449
 3 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:50.15    DDO MAR 19  86  357
 4 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  3:05.05    MTL MAY 19  79  277
 5 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:23.05    MTL MAY 19  72  210
 6 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:32.62    MTL MAY 19  69  183
 7 JEAN-PHIL MENARD DALY 81 CAMO QC  3:47.58    CSL APR 19  64  149

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC   :27.27    MTL MAY 19  95  511
 2 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC   :27.52    CSL APR 19  94  497
 3 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC   :28.85    BRO OCT 19  90  431
 4 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC   :29.06    CSL APR 19  89  422
 5 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC   :29.43    CSL APR 19  88  406
 6 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC   :30.09    CSL APR 19  86  380
 7 JOHN MARQUES 80          MACC QC   :30.10    BRO OCT 19  86  380
 8 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC   :30.53    BRO OCT 19  85  364
 9 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC   :30.90    BRO OCT 19  84  351
10 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC   :31.24    MTL MAY 19  83  340
11 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC   :31.41    MT  FEB 19  82  334
12 DIEGO PENA MONTOYA 80    BRO  QC   :31.42    BRO OCT 19  82  334
13 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC   :31.47    PC  FEB 19  82  332
14 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC   :31.52 S  MTL MAY 19  82  331
15 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC   :32.02    CSL JAN 19  81  316
16 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC   :32.09    MTL MAY 19  81  314
17 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC   :32.32    MTL MAY 19  80  307
18 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC   :32.56    DRU JAN 19  79  300
19 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC   :32.59 S  DDO MAR 19  79  299
20 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC   :32.91    CSL APR 19  79  291

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:00.48    MTL MAY 19  94  515
 2 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:07.92    CSL APR 19  83  364
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:09.46 S  CSL APR 19  82  340
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:09.81 S  MTL MAY 19  81  335
 5 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  1:09.81    MTL MAY 19  81  335
 6 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:11.93    DDO MAR 19  79  306
 7 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:13.01    MTL MAY 19  78  293
 8 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  1:14.79    MTL MAY 19  76  272
 9 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  1:15.94    MTL MAY 19  75  260
10 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  1:18.44    MTL MAY 19  72  236
11 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:18.56    BRO OCT 19  72  235
12 RICHARD LA 83            STL  QC  1:21.20    DDO MAR 19  70  213
13 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:21.24    BRO OCT 19  70  213
14 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  1:22.21 S  MTL MAY 19  69  205
15 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  1:28.40    CSL APR 19  64  165
16 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  1:37.44    BRO OCT 19  58  123
17 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  1:47.65    MTL MAY 19  52   91

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:22.20    MTL MAY 19  89  452
 2 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:35.00    DRU JAN 19  81  349
 3 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  2:51.90    NY  JUN 19  73  256
 4 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:52.62    DRU JAN 19  73  253
 5 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  2:53.12    MTL MAY 19  73  250
 6 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  2:58.06    MTL MAY 19  71  230
 7 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  2:59.74    PC  FEB 19  70  224
 8 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  3:00.29    CSL APR 19  70  222
 9 DAVID CUERVO 81          CAMO QC  3:50.76    CSL APR 19  55  106
10 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:59.44    PC  FEB 19  53   95

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  1:03.70    CSL APR 19  94  506
 2 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  1:03.95    MTL MAY 19  93  500
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  1:05.45    CSL APR 19  91  466
 4 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  1:06.82    MTL MAY 19  89  438
 5 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  1:07.18    NY  JUN 19  89  431
 6 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  1:08.74    CSL APR 19  87  403
 7 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  1:08.91    MTL MAY 19  87  400
 8 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  1:10.62    MTL MAY 19  84  371
 9 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  1:10.69    MT  FEB 19  84  370
10 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  1:12.34    MT  FEB 19  82  345
11 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC  1:12.73    CSL APR 19  82  340
12 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  1:14.09    CSL APR 19  80  322
13 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  1:14.91    DRU JAN 19  80  311
14 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  1:15.10    MTL MAY 19  79  309
15 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  1:16.74    NY  JUN 19  78  289
16 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  1:17.65 I  DDO MAR 19  77  279
17 DAVID LACOMBE 81         BRO  QC  1:17.80    MTL MAY 19  77  278
18 KEVIN BUCKLEY 82         BRO  QC  1:18.23    BRO OCT 19  76  273
19 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  1:18.62    MTL MAY 19  76  269
20 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  1:19.61    DDO MAR 19  75  259

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  2:22.97    MTL MAY 19  94  456
 2 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC  2:25.10    MTL MAY 19  93  437
 3 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  2:28.35    CSL APR 19  91  409
 4 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  2:28.68    DRU JAN 19  90  406
 5 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  2:30.58    MTL MAY 19  89  391
 6 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  2:35.38    DDO MAR 19  86  356
 7 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  2:42.06    DDO MAR 19  83  313
 8 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  2:42.60    DDO MAR 19  83  310
 9 PEDRO ESCALONA 81        STL  QC  2:45.20    MTL MAY 19  81  296
10 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  2:49.30 I  MTL MAY 19  79  275
11 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  2:55.40    CSL APR 19  76  247
12 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  2:56.91    MTL MAY 19  76  241
13 CARL WILKINS 80          MACC QC  2:57.40    MTL MAY 19  76  239
14 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  3:03.80 I  CSL APR 19  73  215
15 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  3:13.95    MTL MAY 19  69  183
16 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  3:45.30 I  MTL MAY 19  59  117

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 35-39  

 1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC  5:04.25    MTL MAY 19  93  464
 2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC  5:18.89    MTL MAY 19  89  403
 3 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  5:31.81    CSL APR 19  85  358
 4 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  5:38.67    MTL MAY 19  84  336
 5 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  6:07.65    CSL APR 19  77  263
 6 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  6:15.24    NY  JUN 19  75  247
 7 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  7:01.43    MTL MAY 19  67  175
 8 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  7:30.69    MTL MAY 19  63  143



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 OCTAVIAN GUTU 82         CSLA QC     94.0        1
   2 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC     93.2        4
   3 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     91.2        8
   4 JEROME LE SIEGE 83       BRO  QC     88.7        3
   5 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     88.4       11
   6 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC     88.0       10
   7 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC     87.7        9
   8 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC     87.6        7
   9 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     87.4       18
  10 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     86.9       14
  11 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     85.3       18
  12 MANUEL PIZARRO 82        MACC QC     85.2        4
  13 MARC DESPATIES 82        CAMO QC     83.8        4
  14 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC     82.6        9
  15 DIEGO PENA MONTOYA 80    BRO  QC     82.5        2
  16 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     82.3       10
  17 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC     82.0        7
  18 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC     81.7       11
  19 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC     80.8        9
  20 MARC-ANDRE GIRARD 80     CAMQ QC     80.3        3



35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC     288        18
   2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC     284        18
   3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC     222        14
   4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC     189        11
   5 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC     164        10
   6 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC     148         8
   7 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC     142         9
   8 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC     129        12
   9 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC     128        11
  10 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC     128        10
  11 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC     124         9
  12 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC     122        13
  13 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC     120        10
  14 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC     109         9
  15 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC      99         7
  16 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC      95        11
  17 MATHIEU MARCIL 80        CAMQ QC      75         4
  18 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC      67         7
  19 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC      61         7
  20 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC      58         8




35-39   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 MARC VAILLANCOURT 80     STL  QC 1573   18    87.4    288   7262
   2 PIERRE-LUC TURGEON 84    MACC QC 1535   18    85.3    284   6741
   3 DAMIEN ASCAGORTA 80      MACC QC 1217   14    86.9    222   5481
   4 ALEXANDRE PIUZE 84       CAMO QC  972   11    88.4    189   4636
   5 PIERRE-SIMON LINDSAY 82  NSH  QC  942   12    78.5    129   3517
   6 MICHAEL FORTIN 84        MACC QC  899   11    81.7    128   3569
   7 JOHN MARQUES 80          ELIT QC  880   10    88.0    164   4059
   8 CHRISTOPHER MARIANO 84   MACC QC  847   11    77.0     95   3094
   9 DANY AUPIN 80            MBC  QC  846   13    65.1    122   2258
  10 PHILIPPE SAMSON 81       BRO  QC  823   10    82.3    120   3374
  11 CHRISTOPHE ALLEN 80      STL  QC  789    9    87.7    142   3679
  12 ENMANUEL SAW MANZANILL84 MACC QC  764   10    76.4    128   2665
  13 SCOTT MOSEY 84           MACC QC  743    9    82.6    124   3118
  14 DAVID QUANE 80           CSLA QC  730    8    91.2    148   3694
  15 NICOLAS BLANCHETTE 81    RED  QC  727    9    80.8    109   2866
  16 MARCO FIORE 84           CNMN QC  623    8    77.9     58   2344
  17 SIMON VAILLANCOURT 83    STL  QC  613    7    87.6     99   2844
  18 RAPHAEL BONEY 84         CAMQ QC  574    7    82.0     67   2354
  19 JEAN-FRANCOIS LECUYER 84 NG   QC  478    7    68.3     61   1346
  20 ENRICO QUILICO 83        YMCA QC  464    6    77.3     39   1677

    TOTAL                            21692  269    80.6   3260
  ------------------------------------------------------------------