© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC   :25.20    MTL MAY 19  95  523
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :25.88 R  CSL JAN 19  92  483
 3 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :26.11    MT  FEB 19  91  470
 4 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :26.44    MTL MAY 19  90  453
 5 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC   :26.59    MTL MAY 19  90  445
 6 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC   :27.29    CSL APR 19  87  412
 7 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :27.60 S  MTL MAY 19  86  398
 8 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC   :27.63 FL MTL MAY 19  86  397
 9 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC   :27.66 FL MTL MAY 19  86  395
10 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC   :27.77    MTL MAY 19  86  391
11 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :27.87 R  MT  FEB 19  86  386
12 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :27.91    MT  FEB 19  85  385
13 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC   :27.91    MTL MAY 19  85  385
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :28.74    MTL MAY 19  83  352
15 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC   :28.95    CSL APR 19  82  345
16 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :29.28 FL BRO OCT 19  81  333
17 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC   :29.35 R  MT  FEB 19  81  331
18 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC   :30.63 S  NY  JUN 19  78  291
19 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC   :30.67 FL PC  FEB 19  78  290
20 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC   :30.70 R  CSL APR 19  78  289

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :55.47    CSL APR 19  95  532
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :55.99    CSL JAN 19  94  517
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :56.52    MTL MAY 19  93  503
 4 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC   :58.01    MTL MAY 19  91  465
 5 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC   :58.29    DDO MAR 19  90  458
 6 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC   :58.64    CSL APR 19  90  450
 7 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC   :59.89    CSL APR 19  88  423
 8 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  1:00.40 S  MTL MAY 19  87  412
 9 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:01.23    MTL MAY 19  86  395
10 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:01.51    MT  FEB 19  86  390
11 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  1:01.89 BK MTL MAY 19  85  383
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  1:02.61    MTL MAY 19  84  370
13 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC  1:03.92    CSL APR 19  82  348
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:04.93    BRO OCT 19  81  332
15 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC  1:05.21    NY  JUN 19  81  327
16 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  1:05.36    MTL MAY 19  81  325
17 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:05.59 FL BRO OCT 19  80  322
18 ANTOINE LAMOU-AUCLAIR 89 MEGO QC  1:06.10 S  MTL MAY 19  80  314
19 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  1:07.29    CSL APR 19  78  298
20 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC  1:07.72 S  PC  FEB 19  78  292

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  2:02.20    CSL APR 19  96  538
 2 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  2:06.20    DDO MAR 19  93  488
 3 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  2:06.28    MTL MAY 19  93  487
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:08.10 S  MTL MAY 19  92  467
 5 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC  2:11.02    MTL MAY 19  90  436
 6 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  2:12.49    MTL MAY 19  89  422
 7 ANTOINE LAMOU-AUCLAIR 89 MEGO QC  2:17.49 S  MTL MAY 19  85  378
 8 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  2:17.68 BK CSL APR 19  85  376
 9 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC  2:21.12    PC  FEB 19  83  349
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:22.64    DRU JAN 19  82  338
11 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC  2:25.21    PC  FEB 19  81  320
12 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  2:25.23 S  MTL MAY 19  81  320
13 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:25.36 S  CSL APR 19  81  319
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:25.45    CSL APR 19  81  319
15 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:29.59 IM MTL MAY 19  78  293
16 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC  2:30.83    PC  FEB 19  78  286
17 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  2:36.15    MTL MAY 19  75  258
18 ADRIEN DAVID 86          SAMA QC  2:40.00    MTL MAY 19  73  240
19 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  2:43.86    PC  FEB 19  72  223
20 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       CASO QC  3:01.87 IM CSL APR 19  64  163

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:21.96    MTL MAY 19  96  536
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  4:23.06    MTL MAY 19  95  529
 3 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  4:27.76    MTL MAY 19  94  502
 4 ANTOINE LAMOU-AUCLAIR 89 MEGO QC  4:37.83    MTL MAY 19  90  449
 5 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC  4:48.98    MTL MAY 19  87  399
 6 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  4:50.03 S  CSL APR 19  86  395
 7 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  4:51.46    MTL MAY 19  86  389
 8 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:00.00    CSL APR 19  84  357
 9 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  5:04.93    MTL MAY 19  82  340
10 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  5:21.18    DDO MAR 19  78  291
11 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:22.67    DDO MAR 19  78  287
12 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:27.94 IM MTL MAY 19  76  273
13 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  5:47.75    CSL APR 19  72  229
14 ADRIEN DAVID 86          SAMA QC  5:52.65    MTL MAY 19  71  220
15 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC  6:04.87    CSL APR 19  69  198
16 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  7:00.65 IM MTL MAY 19  59  129

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  9:37.05 S  MTL MAY 19  91  454
 2 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  9:40.12    CSL APR 19  91  447
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC 11:24.37 S  PC  FEB 19  77  272
 4 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 12:51.24 S  CSL APR 19  68  190

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC 18:17.75    MTL MAY 19  92  464
 2 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC 21:26.87    PC  FEB 19  79  288
 3 NICHOLAS RAFAEL 88       CAMO QC 24:28.44    CSL APR 19  69  194

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC   :28.79    MTL MAY 19  93  484
 2 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :29.00    CSL JAN 19  93  474
 3 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC   :30.41    MTL MAY 19  88  411
 4 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC   :30.43    MTL MAY 19  88  410
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :31.96 S  MTL MAY 19  84  354
 6 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :32.06    CSL APR 19  84  351
 7 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC   :33.09    MT  FEB 19  81  319
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :34.48    CSL APR 19  78  282
 9 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC   :34.72    CSL APR 19  77  276
10 ALEXANDRE LANDRY 89      MUST QC   :34.98    DDO MAR 19  77  270
11 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :36.99 S  DDO MAR 19  72  228
12 CHRISTOPHE BALMY 86      NN   QC   :41.99    DDO MAR 19  64  156
13 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC   :42.84    MTL MAY 19  63  147

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  1:01.89    MTL MAY 19  96  494
 2 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  1:04.59    MTL MAY 19  92  435
 3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:05.80 S  MTL MAY 19  91  411
 4 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC  1:10.84    MT  FEB 19  84  330
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:12.75    BRO OCT 19  82  304
 6 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC  1:13.58 R  NY  JUN 19  81  294
 7 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:14.70    MTL MAY 19  80  281
 8 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:15.63    DDO MAR 19  79  271

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:14.46    MTL MAY 19  96  491
 2 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  2:17.68    CSL APR 19  94  458
 3 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  2:23.72    MTL MAY 19  90  402
 4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:37.75    MTL MAY 19  82  304
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:39.32    CSL APR 19  81  295

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :32.20    MTL MAY 19  93  482
 2 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC   :33.81    MTL MAY 19  88  417
 3 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :34.08    CSL JAN 19  88  407
 4 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC   :35.15    MTL MAY 19  85  371
 5 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC   :36.49    CSL APR 19  82  331
 6 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :36.55    MTL MAY 19  82  330
 7 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :37.41    PC  FEB 19  80  307
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :37.64    MTL MAY 19  79  302
 9 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC   :37.80    PC  FEB 19  79  298
10 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC   :40.04    MTL MAY 19  74  251
11 GABRIEL THERIAULT 88     CNBF QC   :40.33    DRU JAN 19  74  245
12 ALEXANDRE LANDRY 89      MUST QC   :40.36    DDO MAR 19  74  245
13 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       CASO QC   :41.41    CSL APR 19  72  227
14 CHRISTOPHE BALMY 86      NN   QC   :44.55    DDO MAR 19  67  182
15 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC   :45.70    DDO MAR 19  65  169
16 YUTAI LIU 89             MACC QC   :47.68    PC  FEB 19  62  149
17 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC   :56.10 S  BRO OCT 19  53   91

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:14.11    MTL MAY 19  90  423
 2 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC  1:18.18    MTL MAY 19  85  360
 3 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC  1:18.33    MTL MAY 19  85  358
 4 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  1:20.52    CSL APR 19  83  329
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:22.58    BRO OCT 19  81  305
 6 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC  1:29.18    MTL MAY 19  75  242
 7 YUTAI LIU 89             MACC QC  1:38.84    PC  FEB 19  67  178
 8 TREVOR GREY 86           MACC QC  1:47.40    PC  FEB 19  62  139
 9 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  1:52.27    BRO OCT 19  59  122

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:42.14    DDO MAR 19  90  412
 2 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC  2:54.31    MTL MAY 19  84  332
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  3:01.73    CSL APR 19  80  293
 4 BENOIT LAROUCHE 86       CNJO QC  3:19.91    MTL MAY 19  73  220
 5 YUTAI LIU 89             MACC QC  3:38.81    CSL APR 19  67  168

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC   :27.19    CSL JAN 19  95  515
 2 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC   :27.55    MTL MAY 19  94  495
 3 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC   :27.60    MTL MAY 19  94  493
 4 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC   :27.63    MTL MAY 19  94  491
 5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC   :27.65    MTL MAY 19  94  490
 6 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC   :27.66    MTL MAY 19  93  490
 7 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC   :28.92    MTL MAY 19  89  428
 8 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC   :29.28    BRO OCT 19  88  413
 9 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC   :29.89    MTL MAY 19  86  388
10 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC   :30.34 S  DDO MAR 19  85  371
11 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC   :30.67    PC  FEB 19  84  359
12 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC   :30.89    CSL APR 19  84  351
13 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC   :31.28    PC  FEB 19  83  339
14 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC   :31.70    MTL MAY 19  82  325
15 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC   :32.07    MT  FEB 19  81  314
16 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC   :32.30    NY  JUN 19  80  307
17 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC   :33.00    MTL MAY 19  78  288
18 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC   :34.28    MTL MAY 19  75  257
19 ADRIEN DAVID 86          SAMA QC   :36.53    MTL MAY 19  71  213
20 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       CASO QC   :37.22 S  CSL APR 19  69  201

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  1:01.90    MTL MAY 19  92  480
 2 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:05.59    BRO OCT 19  86  404
 3 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  1:05.66 S  MTL MAY 19  86  403
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:06.16 S  MTL MAY 19  86  393
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:11.92    BRO OCT 19  79  306
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  1:14.25 S  MTL MAY 19  76  278
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:18.35    PC  FEB 19  72  237
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:20.20    DDO MAR 19  71  221
 9 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  1:26.49    MTL MAY 19  65  176

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  2:25.47    MTL MAY 19  87  422
 2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:43.64    PC  FEB 19  77  296
 3 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  3:08.55    CSL APR 19  67  194
 4 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  3:38.95    MTL MAY 19  58  124

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  1:03.96    MTL MAY 19  93  500
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  1:04.90    MTL MAY 19  92  478
 3 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC  1:07.55    MTL MAY 19  88  424
 4 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  1:08.00 I  MTL MAY 19  88  416
 5 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  1:08.14    BRO OCT 19  88  413
 6 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC  1:11.65    MT  FEB 19  83  356
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  1:12.58    MTL MAY 19  82  342
 8 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  1:13.90 I  DDO MAR 19  81  324
 9 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  1:14.39    PC  FEB 19  80  318
10 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC  1:15.07    NY  JUN 19  79  309
11 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  1:15.95 I  MTL MAY 19  78  299
12 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  1:16.35 I  MTL MAY 19  78  294
13 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  1:16.38    CSL APR 19  78  294
14 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  1:17.57    CSL APR 19  77  280
15 ALEXANDRE LANDRY 89      MUST QC  1:17.98    DDO MAR 19  76  276
16 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  1:27.85 I  MTL MAY 19  68  193
17 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       CASO QC  1:30.90 I  CSL APR 19  66  174
18 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  1:35.35 I  MTL MAY 19  62  151
19 CLAUDE FORTIN 86         BRO  QC  1:56.87    BRO OCT 19  51   82
20 YUTAI LIU 89             MACC QC  1:57.18    DDO MAR 19  51   81

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  2:16.01    MTL MAY 19  99  530
 2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  2:21.84    CSL APR 19  95  467
 3 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  2:27.82    DDO MAR 19  91  413
 4 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  2:29.59    MTL MAY 19  90  398
 5 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  2:31.98    MTL MAY 19  88  380
 6 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  2:32.71    MTL MAY 19  88  375
 7 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  2:39.77    MTL MAY 19  84  327
 8 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  2:49.72    PC  FEB 19  79  273
 9 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  2:55.75 I  MTL MAY 19  76  246
10 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  2:56.29    MTL MAY 19  76  243
11 MARC-ANDRE KYER 88       CASO QC  3:01.87    CSL APR 19  74  222
12 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  3:10.79    MTL MAY 19  70  192

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 30-34  

 1 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC  4:58.05    MTL MAY 19  95  493
 2 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC  5:05.65    MTL MAY 19  93  457
 3 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  5:27.94    MTL MAY 19  86  370
 4 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC  5:29.04    CSL APR 19  86  367
 5 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC  5:51.45    CSL APR 19  81  301
 6 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  5:51.50    MTL MAY 19  81  301
 7 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  7:00.65    MTL MAY 19  67  175



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC     93.5        4
   2 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC     92.7        7
   3 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC     92.0        4
   4 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC     91.7        7
   5 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     91.7       12
   6 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC     89.9        9
   7 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC     89.8       12
   8 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC     88.3        7
   9 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC     87.5       10
  10 ANTOINE LAMOU-AUCLAIR 89 MEGO QC     85.0        3
  11 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     84.0       16
  12 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC     83.7        7
  13 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     83.7        9
  14 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC     82.2        4
  15 JEAN-PASCAL HOUDE-SIM 88 UNAT QC     81.3        3
  16 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC     80.4        5
  17 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC     80.0       11
  18 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC     79.8        5
  19 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC     79.3        6
  20 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC     79.0        9



30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC     239        18
   2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC     234        16
   3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC     213        12
   4 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC     211        12
   5 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC     151        10
   6 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC     143         9
   7 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC     128        11
   8 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC     126         7
   9 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC     126         7
  10 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC     119         7
  11 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC     107         9
  12 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC      90         7
  13 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC      89         9
  14 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC      77         4
  15 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC      73         4
  16 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC      68         7
  17 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC      52         6
  18 ANTONIO VIEIRA 86        MACC QC      50         4
  19 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC      44         5
  20 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC      44         7




30-34   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 MATEI PETRESCU 88        MUMS QC 1422   18    79.0    239   5298
   2 VICTOR YANEZ 86          MACC QC 1344   16    84.0    234   5651
   3 KEVIN BOUCHARD 85        OP   QC 1100   12    91.7    213   5482
   4 HECTOR HERNANDEZ 89      MUMS QC 1078   12    89.8    211   5273
   5 MARTIN FONTAINE 86       MACC QC  880   11    80.0    128   3401
   6 SEBASTIEN ANGERS 87      CNDR QC  875   10    87.5    151   3991
   7 PATRICK LEVEILLE 85      NN   QC  809    9    89.9    143   3922
   8 PHIL BRASSARD-GAGNON 86  MACC QC  753    9    83.7    107   3219
   9 JEAN-PHILIPPE DESHAIES86 PMR  QC  711    9    79.0     89   2721
  10 LUC COTE-ROBITAILLE 89   ELIT QC  649    7    92.7    126   3385
  11 MATTHEW DONOVAN 89       DDO  QC  642    7    91.7    126   3307
  12 AHMED HAMDY MOHAMED 88   CSLA QC  618    7    88.3    119   2931
  13 NASREDDINE BEN CHAABAN89 CASO QC  586    7    83.7     90   2474
  14 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE PILON 89 MMIN QC  538    7    76.9     44   1937
  15 CAMILO CAMERO 85         MACC QC  476    6    79.3     52   1804
  16 MATHIEU DESHAIES 85      RPP  QC  444    7    63.4     68   1094
  17 GABRIEL DESCOTEAUX-SIM88 UNAT QC  402    5    80.4     37   1588
  18 ANTHONY BOUCHARD 89      MACC QC  399    5    79.8     44   1541
  19 MARK MAIZONNASSE 86      CASO QC  374    4    93.5     77   1989
  20 PHIL BERGERON-PROULX 89  BLUE QC  368    4    92.0     73   1893

    TOTAL                            17325  212    81.7   2734
  ------------------------------------------------------------------