© Christian Berger, 2019 



      50 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :25.53    CSL JAN 19  94  503
 2 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC   :26.22    PC  FEB 19  91  464
 3 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC   :26.63    DDO MAR 19  90  443
 4 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC   :27.29    CSL APR 19  87  412
 5 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC   :27.36    MTL MAY 19  87  408
 6 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC   :27.82    DRU JAN 19  86  389
 7 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC   :28.01 R  MTL MAY 19  85  381
 8 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC   :28.16    PC  FEB 19  85  375
 9 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC   :28.61 S  PC  FEB 19  83  357
10 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC   :28.78    CSL APR 19  83  351
11 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC   :28.78 R  CSL APR 19  83  351
12 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC   :29.35 R  CSL APR 19  81  331
13 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC   :31.85 S  DDO MAR 19  75  259
14 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC   :32.53    DDO MAR 19  73  243
15 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC   :32.99    BRO OCT 19  72  233
16 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC   :34.50 FL DDO MAR 19  69  204
17 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC   :35.50 S  BRO OCT 19  67  187
18 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC   :36.91 FL DDO MAR 19  65  166
19 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC   :39.98 S  CSL APR 19  60  131

     100 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC   :58.57    PC  FEB 19  90  452
 2 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC   :59.06    PC  FEB 19  89  441
 3 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC   :59.51    CSL APR 19  89  431
 4 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC   :59.83    PC  FEB 19  88  424
 5 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC  1:00.16    DDO MAR 19  88  417
 6 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  1:01.02    MTL MAY 19  86  399
 7 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:02.40 BK CSL APR 19  84  374
 8 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  1:05.10 S  CSL APR 19  81  329
 9 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  1:05.15    PC  FEB 19  81  328
10 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:07.74    DRU JAN 19  78  292
11 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC  1:07.92    DDO MAR 19  78  290
12 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  1:08.33 S  CSL APR 19  77  284
13 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC  1:11.06 IM BRO OCT 19  74  253
14 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC  1:12.00    DDO MAR 19  73  243
15 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  1:12.58 S  CSL APR 19  73  237
16 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC  1:14.69    DDO MAR 19  70  218
17 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:14.93 IM CSL APR 19  70  216
18 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  1:26.15 S  CSL APR 19  61  142
19 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  1:29.03 FL CSL APR 19  59  129

     200 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC  2:07.10    PC  FEB 19  92  478
 2 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC  2:12.38    PC  FEB 19  89  423
 3 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  2:13.98    PC  FEB 19  88  408
 4 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  2:14.86    MTL MAY 19  87  400
 5 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC  2:18.96    MTL MAY 19  84  366
 6 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  2:19.37 BK CSL APR 19  84  362
 7 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  2:22.62    CSL APR 19  82  338
 8 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  2:25.77    CSL APR 19  80  317
 9 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  2:27.79    CSL APR 19  79  304
10 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  2:29.39    PC  FEB 19  78  294
11 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  2:36.12 S  CSL APR 19  75  258
12 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC  2:42.05    DDO MAR 19  72  231
13 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:44.38 IM CSL APR 19  71  221
14 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC  2:48.70    DDO MAR 19  69  204
15 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC  2:56.01    PC  FEB 19  67  180
16 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  3:10.81    CSL APR 19  61  141
17 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  3:31.31 BR MTL MAY 19  55  104

     400 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC  4:38.43    DDO MAR 19  90  446
 2 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC  4:47.03    DDO MAR 19  87  407
 3 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  4:53.79    MTL MAY 19  85  380
 4 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  5:06.42    CSL APR 19  82  335
 5 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  5:08.06    DDO MAR 19  81  329
 6 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  5:21.68    CSL APR 19  78  289
 7 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  5:53.83 IM CSL APR 19  71  217
 8 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  7:37.17 IM CSL APR 19  55  101

     800 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC 10:56.30 S  CSL APR 19  80  308

    1500 M LIBRE 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC 20:30.28    CSL APR 19  82  330

      50 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :29.36    CSL APR 19  91  457
 2 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC   :33.08    MTL MAY 19  81  319
 3 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC   :37.74 S  PC  FEB 19  71  215

     100 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  1:02.40    CSL APR 19  96  482
 2 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  1:11.84    MTL MAY 19  83  316
 3 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:19.90    PC  FEB 19  75  230

     200 M DOS   2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  2:19.37    CSL APR 19  93  441
 2 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  2:34.47    CSL APR 19  84  324

      50 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC   :35.43    MTL MAY 19  84  362
 2 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC   :35.94    DDO MAR 19  83  347
 3 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC   :38.30 S  BRO OCT 19  78  287
 4 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC   :39.79 S  DDO MAR 19  75  256
 5 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC   :40.14    DRU JAN 19  74  249
 6 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC   :42.77    DDO MAR 19  70  206
 7 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC   :42.92 S  CSL APR 19  69  204
 8 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC   :46.15    CSL APR 19  65  164

     100 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC  1:16.66    BRO OCT 19  87  382
 2 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:18.53    DRU JAN 19  85  355
 3 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC  1:24.97    DDO MAR 19  78  280
 4 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  1:27.75    CSL APR 19  76  255
 5 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:28.54    DRU JAN 19  75  248
 6 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  1:37.15 S  CSL APR 19  68  188
 7 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  1:40.31    CSL APR 19  66  170

     200 M BRASS 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:55.64    DDO MAR 19  83  324
 2 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  3:31.31    MTL MAY 19  69  186

      50 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC   :28.56    MTL MAY 19  91  445
 2 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC   :28.96    CSL JAN 19  89  427
 3 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC   :29.46    CSL APR 19  88  405
 4 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC   :30.41    CSL APR 19  85  368
 5 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC   :31.26 S  MTL MAY 19  83  339
 6 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC   :31.38    MTL MAY 19  82  335
 7 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC   :31.65    BRO OCT 19  82  327
 8 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC   :32.52    PC  FEB 19  79  301
 9 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC   :32.96 S  MTL MAY 19  78  289
10 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC   :34.50 S  DDO MAR 19  75  252
11 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC   :36.91    DDO MAR 19  70  206
12 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC   :42.67 S  CSL APR 19  60  133

     100 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  1:06.10    DDO MAR 19  86  395
 2 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  1:10.23 S  MTL MAY 19  81  329
 3 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  1:10.61    CSL APR 19  80  324
 4 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:12.42    CSL APR 19  78  300
 5 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:16.55    DDO MAR 19  74  254
 6 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  1:23.38 S  PC  FEB 19  68  197
 7 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  1:29.03    CSL APR 19  64  161
 8 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  1:40.49 S  CSL APR 19  56  112

     200 M PAPIL 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  2:30.70    CSL APR 19  84  380
 2 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:57.29    CSL APR 19  71  233
 3 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  3:05.29    PC  FEB 19  68  204

     100 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC  1:10.58    DDO MAR 19  85  372
 2 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC  1:10.59    MTL MAY 19  84  372
 3 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  1:10.93    CSL APR 19  84  367
 4 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC  1:11.06    BRO OCT 19  84  364
 5 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  1:12.42    CSL APR 19  82  344
 6 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  1:14.58    CSL APR 19  80  315
 7 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  1:14.93    CSL APR 19  80  311
 8 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  1:16.39    CSL JAN 19  78  293
 9 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  1:17.31    CSL APR 19  77  283
10 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  1:23.10 I  MTL MAY 19  72  228
11 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  1:32.21    CSL APR 19  65  167
12 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  1:44.45 I  CSL APR 19  57  115

     200 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  2:44.38    CSL APR 19  82  300
 2 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  2:46.20 I  MTL MAY 19  81  291
 3 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  2:48.36    MTL MAY 19  80  280
 4 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  3:28.96    CSL APR 19  64  146

     400 M Q.N.I 2019 25m   HOM 25-29  

 1 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  5:32.41    MTL MAY 19  85  356
 2 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC  5:53.83    CSL APR 19  80  295
 3 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  7:37.17    CSL APR 19  62  137



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL              MOY        NAGES

   1 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC     90.8        4
   2 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC     89.0        8
   3 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC     86.8        4
   4 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC     86.5        6
   5 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC     86.4        7
   6 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC     84.1        9
   7 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC     83.0        6
   8 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC     80.6       11
   9 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC     80.6        7
  10 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC     78.8        8
  11 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC     78.0        5
  12 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC     76.5        6
  13 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC     76.0       15
  14 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC     75.7        7
  15 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC     75.0        3
  16 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC     71.7        3
  17 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC     69.7        3
  18 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC     65.0        9
  19 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC     60.6       11



25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            PTS DE POS   NAGES

   1 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC     224        15
   2 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC     176        11
   3 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC     155         9
   4 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC     144         8
   5 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC     128         7
   6 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC     116        11
   7 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC     112         8
   8 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC     109         6
   9 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC     103         6
  10 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC     102         7
  11 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC      92         9
  12 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC      84         7
  13 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC      82         6
  14 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC      79         4
  15 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC      67         5
  16 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC      67         4
  17 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC      27         3
  18 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC      21         3
  19 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC      17         3




25-29   POINTAGE INDIVIDUEL            VAL  NAGES  MOY.    POS   FINA

   1 UGO RIVET DESROSIERS 90  MACC QC 1140   15    76.0    224   3974
   2 MAXIME SOULIERE 93       MACC QC  887   11    80.6    176   3484
   3 PHILIPPE ST-ONGE 94      CASE QC  757    9    84.1    155   3229
   4 MOHAMED OMAR 93          YMCA QC  712    8    89.0    144   3375
   5 CHARLES DANIEL ROULEAU93 MBC  QC  667   11    60.6    116   1492
   6 NICOLAS MARION 91        MACC QC  630    8    78.8    112   2408
   7 SIMON ROY-CROTEAU 91     CNS  QC  605    7    86.4    128   2785
   8 MATHIEU DROLET 91        BLUE QC  585    9    65.0     92   1513
   9 ANTOINE IMBEAU 91        STL  QC  564    7    80.6    102   2227
  10 CHARLES BERNARD 93       CSLA QC  530    7    75.7     84   1867
  11 PHILIPPE DALPE-TURC 90   CNMN QC  519    6    86.5    109   2384
  12 SIMON CHAREST 93         MUST QC  498    6    83.0    103   2095
  13 STEPHANE MCCARTIN 92     MACC QC  459    6    76.5     82   1699
  14 MARC-ANTOINE LADOUCEUR93 MACC QC  390    5    78.0     67   1473
  15 JEREMY GOUIN 94          ELIT QC  363    4    90.8     79   1840
  16 FRANCOIS FLETCHER 93     MUMS QC  347    4    86.8     67   1611
  17 BERNARD DOSTIE 92        NN   QC  225    3    75.0     27    780
  18 OLIVIER ST-ONGE 92       NN   QC  215    3    71.7     21    690
  19 JEREMIE DUMONT 94        CAMQ QC  209    3    69.7     17    631

    TOTAL                            10302  132    78.0   1905
  ------------------------------------------------------------------