CANADIAN MASTERS 1996 RANKINGS - 50 M - LCM



        50 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON   :31.68   LND FEB 96*  85
   2 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      WMSC MA   :32.57   WIN MAY 96*  82
   3 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :33.11   NEP FEB 96*  81
   4 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  NEP  ON   :33.28   NEP FEB 96*  81
   5 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON   :33.44   LND FEB 96*  80
   6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :34.23   WIN MAY 96*  78
   7 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :35.00 S NEP FEB 96*  77
   8 CARLA YOUNG'54          MAAA QC   :36.14 S NEP FEB 96*  74
   9 CATHY O'NEIL            NEP  ON   :36.41   LND FEB 96*  74
  10 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :36.50 S NEP FEB 96*  73
  11 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA   :36.58   WIN MAY 96*  73
  12 BONNIE MOFFATT'53       MMAC MA   :36.65   WIN MAY 96*  73
  13 DOMINIQUE PELLERIN'56   STE  QC   :37.34   SHF JUN 96*  72
  14 LINDA DESJARDINS'53     STE  QC   :37.50   SHF JUN 96*  72
  15 JOCELYN SEARS'55        LYSD ON   :38.02   LND FEB 96*  71
  16 BEVERLY COMFORT         DALE ON   :38.20 S LND FEB 96*  70
  17 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON   :39.02 S ANN AUG 96*  69
  18 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC   :39.24 S WIN MAY 96*  68
  19 KERRI LYNN MCGUIRE'56   NEP  ON   :39.75   NEP FEB 96*  67
  20 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON   :40.00 S WIN MAY 96*  67

       100 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:09.58   NEP FEB 96*  84
   2 CARLA YOUNG'54          MAAA QC  1:12.27   NEP FEB 96*  81
   3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:12.95   NEP FEB 96*  80
   4 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON  1:13.09   LND FEB 96*  80
   5 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON  1:14.42   WIN MAY 96*  79
   6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:15.75   WIN MAY 96*  77
   7 BEVERLY COMFORT         DALE ON  1:16.41   LND FEB 96*  77
   8 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  1:18.05   ANN AUG 96*  75
   9 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  1:18.47 S WIN MAY 96*  75
  10 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:19.73   WIN MAY 96*  73
  11 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  1:20.19 S WIN MAY 96*  73
  12 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  1:22.63 S WIN MAY 96*  71
  13 CATHY O'NEIL            NEP  ON  1:22.96   LND FEB 96*  71
  14 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA  1:23.15   WIN MAY 96*  70
  15 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL  1:24.08   EDM MAR 96*  70
  16 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON  1:24.91 S WIN MAY 96*  69
  17 BONNIE MOFFATT'53       MMAC MA  1:25.78   WIN MAY 96*  68
  18 MARGARET LEFFERS'55     WDST ON  1:28.27   LND FEB 96*  66
  19 DOMINIQUE PELLERIN'56   STE  QC  1:28.61   SHF JUN 96*  66
  20 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       CMMN QC  1:33.69   QUE FEV 96*  62

       200 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  2:42.06 S NEP FEB 96*  80
   2 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  2:44.82 S WIN MAY 96*  78
   3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  2:49.46 S WIN MAY 96*  76
   4 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  2:49.47   WIN MAY 96*  76
   5 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  2:50.62   WIN MAY 96*  76
   6 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  2:56.02   WIN MAY 96*  73
   7 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  2:56.13   WIN MAY 96*  73
   8 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON  2:57.98   WIN MAY 96*  73
   9 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL  3:16.45 S EDM MAR 96*  66
  10 DOMINIQUE PELLERIN'56   STE  QC  3:23.26   SHF JUN 96*  63
  11 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       CMMN QC  3:25.49   QUE FEV 96*  63
  12 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  3:30.45 S WIN MAY 96*  61
  13 BONNIE MOFFATT'53       MMAC MA  3:30.87   WIN MAY 96*  61
  14 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL  3:38.13 S WIN MAY 96*  59
  15 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC  3:40.65   QUE FEV 96*  58
  16 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC  3:48.90   WIN MAY 96*  56
  17 KERRI LYNN MCGUIRE'56   NEP  ON  3:53.03   NEP FEB 96*  55
  18 GAIL MCDOWALL           ARN  ON  3:53.48 S NEP FEB 96*  55
  19 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC  3:57.08 S QUE FEV 96*  54
  20 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA  4:05.90 S WIN MAY 96*  52

       400 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  5:40.03 S WIN MAY 96*  82
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  5:43.77   NEP FEB 96*  81
   3 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA  5:52.17   WIN MAY 96*  79
   4 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  5:55.90   WIN MAY 96*  78
   5 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  6:07.03   ANN AUG 96*  76
   6 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  6:16.09   WIN MAY 96*  74
   7 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON  6:19.68   WIN MAY 96*  73
   8 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL  6:32.90 S EDM MAR 96*  71
   9 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  7:05.69 S WIN MAY 96*  65
  10 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL  7:39.83 S WIN MAY 96*  60
  11 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC  7:49.20 S QUE FEV 96*  59
  12 GAIL MCDOWALL           ARN  ON  8:00.50   NEP FEB 96*  58
  13 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC  8:02.61 S QUE FEV 96*  57
  14 DOMINIQUE PELLERIN'56   STE  QC  8:06.62   QUE FEV 96*  57
  15 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC  8:10.07   WIN MAY 96*  56
  16 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA  8:26.27 S WIN MAY 96*  55
  17 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY     LYSD ON 10:13.97   LND FEB 96*  45

       800 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC 11:27.80   WIN MAY 96*  83
   2 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 12:02.74 S WIN MAY 96*  79
   3 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON 12:09.30   WIN MAY 96*  78
   4 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON 12:49.13   WIN MAY 96*  74
   5 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON 12:55.24   WIN MAY 96*  74
   6 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL 13:05.86   EDM MAR 96*  73
   7 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON 13:22.61 S WIN MAY 96*  71
   8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 14:15.45 S WIN MAY 96*  67
   9 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL 15:39.67   WIN MAY 96*  61
  10 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC 15:54.80   QUE FEV 96*  60
  11 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC 16:04.60   QUE FEV 96*  59
  12 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC 16:36.98   WIN MAY 96*  57
  13 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA 17:06.69   WIN MAY 96*  56

      1500 M FREE            WOMEN 40-44

   1 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA 22:44.35   WIN MAY 96*  81
   2 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON 25:14.98   WIN MAY 96*  73
   3 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON 25:35.13   WIN MAY 96*  72
   4 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA 26:42.50   WIN MAY 96*  69
   5 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL 29:47.25   WIN MAY 96*  62
   6 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA 33:26.45   WIN MAY 96*  55

        50 M BACK            WOMEN 40-44

   1 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON   :38.32   ANN AUG 96*  80
   2 CARLA YOUNG'54          MAAA QC   :38.49   NEP FEB 96*  80
   3 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      WMSC MA   :38.87   WIN MAY 96*  79
   4 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  NEP  ON   :40.09   NEP FEB 96*  77
   5 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA   :40.37   WIN MAY 96*  76
   6 BEVERLY COMFORT         DALE ON   :41.58   LND FEB 96*  74
   7 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :42.58   WIN MAY 96*  72
   8 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC   :43.39 S WIN MAY 96*  71
   9 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON   :44.33   WIN MAY 96*  69
  10 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :45.00 S NEP FEB 96*  68
  11 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON   :45.00 S WIN MAY 96*  68
  12 LINDA DESJARDINS'53     STE  QC   :46.53   SHF JUN 96*  66
  13 MARGARET LEFFERS'55     WDST ON   :48.67   LND FEB 96*  63
  14 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON   :49.29 S WIN MAY 96*  62
  15 LESLIE DODS             NEP  ON   :51.08   NEP FEB 96*  60
  16 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC   :51.13   QUE FEV 96*  60
  17 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC   :52.84   QUE FEV 96*  58
  18 KERRI LYNN MCGUIRE'56   NEP  ON   :55.06   NEP FEB 96*  56
  19 KAREN RUSSELL'56        EAU  AL   :57.31   WIN MAY 96*  54
  20 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :57.51   WIN MAY 96*  53

       100 M BACK            WOMEN 40-44

   1 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON  1:23.54   WIN MAY 96*  81
   2 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  1:26.77   WIN MAY 96*  78
   3 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:29.69 S NEP FEB 96*  75
   4 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  1:30.03   WIN MAY 96*  75
   5 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA  1:30.45   WIN MAY 96*  75
   6 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:38.58 S WIN MAY 96*  68
   7 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  1:39.92 S WIN MAY 96*  68
   8 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC  1:50.27   QUE FEV 96*  61
   9 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC  1:57.27 R QUE FEV 96*  57
  10 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC  1:57.34   WIN MAY 96*  57
  11 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  2:01.86   WIN MAY 96*  55
  12 KAREN RUSSELL'56        EAU  AL  2:06.31   WIN MAY 96*  53
  13 DENISE COURAGE'54       WELL ON  2:24.77   LND FEB 96*  46

       200 M BACK            WOMEN 40-44

   1 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON  3:01.76   WIN MAY 96*  81
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  3:05.41   NEP FEB 96*  79
   3 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  3:05.46   WIN MAY 96*  79
   4 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON  3:09.85   WIN MAY 96*  77
   5 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA  3:21.58   WIN MAY 96*  73
   6 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  3:26.58   WIN MAY 96*  71
   7 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC  4:04.84   QUE FEV 96*  60

        50 M BREAST          WOMEN 40-44

   1 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON   :43.61   NEP FEB 96*  82
   2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   :45.35 S NEP FEB 96*  79
   3 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON   :45.62   LND FEB 96*  78
   4 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  NEP  ON   :45.95   NEP FEB 96*  78
   5 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :48.00 S WIN MAY 96*  75
   6 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON   :49.00 S NEP FEB 96*  73
   7 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON   :49.54   WIN MAY 96*  72
   8 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA   :51.06 S WIN MAY 96*  70
   9 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       CMMN QC   :51.49   QUE FEV 96*  69
  10 GAIL MCDOWALL           ARN  ON   :51.71   NEP FEB 96*  69
  11 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC   :51.77   QUE FEV 96*  69
  12 LESLIE DODS             NEP  ON   :51.91   NEP FEB 96*  69
  13 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL   :52.38   EDM MAR 96*  68
  14 JOCELYN SEARS'55        LYSD ON   :53.24   LND FEB 96*  67
  15 KAREN RUSSELL'56        EAU  AL   :53.94   WIN MAY 96*  66
  16 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON   :55.00 S NEP FEB 96*  65
  17 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :56.51   WIN MAY 96*  63
  18 JACKIE SPRY'54          SACK NS   :58.22 S WIN MAY 96*  61
  19 KERRI LYNN MCGUIRE'56   NEP  ON   :58.24   NEP FEB 96*  61
  20 ALINE PRINCE-CHARB'55   STE  QC   :59.50 S SHF JUN 96*  60

       100 M BREAST          WOMEN 40-44

   1 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON  1:30.70   NEP FEB 96*  84
   2 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:35.27   WIN MAY 96*  80
   3 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  1:37.35   NEP FEB 96*  79
   4 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON  1:37.53   LND FEB 96*  78
   5 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON  1:38.83   NEP FEB 96*  77
   6 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA  1:42.13   WIN MAY 96*  75
   7 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  1:49.17   NEP FEB 96*  70
   8 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  1:51.97   ANN AUG 96*  68
   9 GAIL MCDOWALL           ARN  ON  1:53.72   NEP FEB 96*  67
  10 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC  1:54.05   QUE FEV 96*  67
  11 JACKIE SPRY'54          SACK NS  1:56.45   WIN MAY 96*  66
  12 ALINE PRINCE-CHARB'55   STE  QC  1:58.81   SHF JUN 96*  64
  13 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON  2:00.59   WIN MAY 96*  63
  14 KAREN RUSSELL'56        EAU  AL  2:00.89   WIN MAY 96*  63

       200 M BREAST          WOMEN 40-44

   1 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:58.11   WIN MAY 96*  69
   2 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON  4:07.82   WIN MAY 96*  66

        50 M FLY             WOMEN 40-44

   1 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON   :34.53   ANN AUG 96*  86
   2 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      WMSC MA   :35.21   WIN MAY 96*  85
   3 BEVERLY COMFORT         DALE ON   :36.16   LND FEB 96*  82
   4 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON   :36.21   LND FEB 96*  82
   5 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  NEP  ON   :37.46   NEP FEB 96*  80
   6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   :37.50   WIN MAY 96*  80
   7 CATHY O'NEIL            NEP  ON   :38.74   LND FEB 96*  77
   8 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON   :40.78   WIN MAY 96*  73
   9 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC   :42.00 S WIN MAY 96*  71
  10 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON   :47.77   ANN AUG 96*  62
  11 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL   :51.81   WIN MAY 96*  57
  12 MARGARET LEFFERS'55     WDST ON   :53.65   LND FEB 96*  55
  13 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON   :55.10   WIN MAY 96*  54
  14 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA  1:01.00 S WIN MAY 96*  49
  15 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  1:01.52 S WIN MAY 96*  48
  16 DENISE COURAGE'54       WELL ON  1:08.29   LND FEB 96*  43
  17 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY     LYSD ON  1:17.17   LND FEB 96*  38

       100 M FLY             WOMEN 40-44

   1 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON  1:23.50   WIN MAY 96*  77
   2 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  1:23.76 S WIN MAY 96*  77
   3 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON  1:37.41   WIN MAY 96*  66
   4 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA  2:01.87 S WIN MAY 96*  53
   5 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  2:03.04 S WIN MAY 96*  52
   6 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL  2:16.20   WIN MAY 96*  47

       200 M FLY             WOMEN 40-44

   1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  3:11.75   WIN MAY 96*  75
   2 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON  3:19.66   WIN MAY 96*  72
   3 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA  4:17.07   WIN MAY 96*  56
   4 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  4:21.45   WIN MAY 96*  55

       200 M I.M.            WOMEN 40-44

   1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  3:04.08   WIN MAY 96*  81
   2 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON  3:11.88   NEP FEB 96*  78
   3 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON  3:24.71   ANN AUG 96*  73
   4 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON  3:25.17   WIN MAY 96*  73
   5 CATHY O'NEIL            NEP  ON  3:25.36   LND FEB 96*  73
   6 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL  4:16.82   WIN MAY 96*  58

       400 M I.M.            WOMEN 40-44

   1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC  6:20.08   WIN MAY 96*  82
   2 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA  7:46.53   WIN MAY 96*  67



  40-44   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        PTS  EVENTS AVG.    VAL

    1 MARY ANNE STANN'55      UNAT BC   215   13    16.5   1000
    2 CATHY MERRITT'52        NEP  ON   160    9    17.8    707
    3 SUSAN WEIR'56           SWW  ON   151    8    18.9    636
    4 DOMINIQUE CHAMPEAU'56   TECH ON   137   10    13.7    721
    5 DONNA SQUIRE'55         TISM ON   135   11    12.3    768
    6 ROSEMARY ROBERTSON'53   KEN  ON   128    8    16.0    604
    7 SANDY STAFFORD-MAEPEA54 TRAY ON   123    8    15.4    595
    8 SUSAN SELBY'53          MMAC MA   109    8    13.6    484
    9 LAURA PISARCZYK'54      LYSD ON    89    5    17.8    403
   10 ROSEANNE MACGREGOR'54   COCH AL    86    7    12.3    404
   11 SALLY BOULDING'53       MMAC MA    85    5    17.0    388
   12 PEGGY BAXTER'55         NEP  ON    81    5    16.2    383
   13 JANE WEITZEL'53         MMAC MA    70    5    14.0    303
   14 CLAUDIA CRONIN-SCH.'53  NEP  ON    67    4    16.8    316
   15 ELIZABETH KOZORIZ'54    YMCA MA    65    5    13.0    367
   16 DOROTHY RUTLEDGE'54     TNT  ON    65    5    13.0    359
   17 JOHANNE DEVIN'55        CMNQ QC    64    7     9.1    428
   18 LEE SHIMANO'54          ATB  ON    57    4    14.2    268
   19 ANDREA BURGELIS'56      WMSC MA    56    3    18.7    246
   20 BRENDA BALDERSON        ECYW AL    54    5    10.8    348
   21 LINA VINCENT'52         CARL ON    54    3    18.0    240
   22 MICHELE BOLDUC'55       MRCA QC    52    6     8.7    351
   23 BEVERLY COMFORT         DALE ON    52    4    13.0    303
   24 CARLA YOUNG'54          MAAA QC    51    3    17.0    235
   25 CATHY O'NEIL            NEP  ON    50    4    12.5    295
   26 GAIL MCDOWALL           ARN  ON    35    4     8.8    249
   27 JACKIE MANDZIAK'55      ETOB ON    31    5     6.2    288
   28 LOUISE LALONDE'56       PC   QC    31    4     7.8    226
   29 WANDA MATHERS'53        WMSC MA    29    4     7.2    218
   30 DOMINIQUE PELLERIN'56   STE  QC    28    4     7.0    258
   31 KAREN RUSSELL'56        EAU  AL    24    4     6.0    236
   32 FRANCINE HOTTE'52       CMMN QC    23    3     7.7    194
   33 BONNIE MOFFATT'53       MMAC MA    21    3     7.0    202
   34 MARGARET LEFFERS'55     WDST ON    20    3     6.7    184
   35 LINDA DESJARDINS'53     STE  QC    16    2     8.0    138
   36 LESLIE DODS             NEP  ON    15    2     7.5    129
   37 DENISE COURAGE'54       WELL ON    13    2     6.5     89
   38 JACKIE SPRY'54          SACK NS    13    2     6.5    127
   39 JOCELYN SEARS'55        LYSD ON    13    2     6.5    138
   40 KERRI LYNN MCGUIRE'56   NEP  ON    11    4     2.8    239
   41 ALINE PRINCE-CHARB'55   STE  QC    10    2     5.0    124
   42 KATHERINE ELSWORTHY     LYSD ON     8    2     4.0     83

      TOTAL                            2597  207          14274
    ----------------------------------------------------------------