CANADIAN MASTERS - NATIONAL RANKINGS - 1996 SC - 25 M



        50 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :37.77   DDO MAR 96   71
   2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :38.30   NY  DEC 96   70
   3 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON   :39.85   ETO APR 96   67
   4 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL   :40.32   LET APR 96   66
   5 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON   :41.43   NY  DEC 96   65
   6 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :42.73   EDM NOV 96   63
   7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :43.17   BCW FEB 96   62
   8 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON   :43.38   ETO APR 96   62
   9 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :45.00 S ETO APR 96   60
  10 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :45.09   DUN JAN 96   59
  11 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :45.11   ETO APR 96   59
  12 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON   :45.63   ETO APR 96   59
  13 FLORIDA TOWN'32         UNAT BC   :45.70   SFU APR 96   59
  14 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON   :45.84   ANC MAR 96   58
  15 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC   :46.18   VIC DEC 96   58
  16 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC   :47.17   SFU APR 96   57
  17 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC   :47.69   MMY OCT 96   56
  18 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC   :47.76   WIN NOV 96   56
  19 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON   :47.84   NY  DEC 96   56
  20 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON   :48.90   ETO APR 96   55

       100 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:27.71   DDO MAR 96   67
   2 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  1:29.03   ETO APR 96   66
   3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:29.66   ETO APR 96   65
   4 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL  1:32.87   CAL MAR 96   63
   5 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON  1:36.30 S ETO APR 96   61
   6 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON  1:40.06 R NEP APR 96   58
   7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:40.26   BCW FEB 96   58
   8 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  1:41.70 S WIN NOV 96   58
   9 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  1:43.28   VIC DEC 96   57
  10 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  1:46.93   ETO FEB 96   55
  11 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:47.00 S VIC MAR 96   55
  12 FLORIDA TOWN'32         UNAT BC  1:47.00   SFU APR 96   55
  13 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  1:49.50   SFU APR 96   53
  14 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON  1:54.10   KEN JAN 96   51
  15 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  1:54.23   ETO APR 96   51
  16 EILEEN CANFOR'34        ANC  ON  1:54.35 S BUR MAR 96   51
  17 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  1:54.75   MMY OCT 96   51
  18 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:55.00 S CAL MAR 96   51
  19 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  1:55.59   ARN MAR 96   51
  20 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  1:56.20 S LET APR 96   50

       200 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON  3:12.59   ETO APR 96   67
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:13.35   ETO APR 96   67
   3 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  3:16.67   ETO APR 96   66
   4 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  3:23.42 S WIN NOV 96   63
   5 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL  3:28.90   CAL MAR 96   62
   6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  3:34.00   VIC MAR 96   60
   7 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  3:39.71   ETO FEB 96   59
   8 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON  3:41.16   ETO APR 96   58
   9 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  3:43.97   VIC DEC 96   58
  10 EILEEN CANFOR'34        ANC  ON  3:48.75   BUR MAR 96   56
  11 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  3:49.52   BCW FEB 96   56
  12 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  3:49.57   CAL MAR 96   56
  13 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  3:59.48 S LET APR 96   54
  14 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON  4:02.05   PIC FEB 96   53
  15 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  4:10.35 S SFU APR 96   51
  16 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  4:11.39   ETO APR 96   51
  17 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  4:15.65   BCW FEB 96   50
  18 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  4:29.14   TRV AVR 96   48
  19 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  4:40.18 S ETO APR 96   46

       400 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC  6:46.84   WIN NOV 96   68
   2 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  6:56.37   ETO APR 96   67
   3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  6:56.65   ETO APR 96   66
   4 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL  7:22.02 S LET APR 96   63
   5 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON  7:26.34   ETO APR 96   62
   6 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  7:33.10 S ETO FEB 96   61
   7 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  7:53.11 S TRV AVR 96   58
   8 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:02.81   SFU APR 96   57
   9 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  8:09.69 S LET APR 96   56
  10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  8:20.70   SFU APR 96   55
  11 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON  8:28.25 S ETO APR 96   54
  12 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON  8:42.16   ANC MAR 96   53
  13 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  9:20.37   ETO APR 96   49
  14 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  9:43.08   MN  JAN 96   47

       800 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON 14:34.00   ETO APR 96   65
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON 14:35.90 S ETO APR 96   65
   3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON 15:06.25 S ETO FEB 96   63
   4 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON 15:20.96   ETO APR 96   62
   5 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL 15:27.05 S LET APR 96   62
   6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC 16:07.00   TRV AVR 96   59
   7 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL 16:36.49 S LET APR 96   57
   8 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON 16:56.55 S ETO APR 96   56
   9 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC 17:02.24   DEL MAR 96   56
  10 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC 17:09.76   SFU APR 96   55
  11 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON 20:08.52   ETO APR 96   47

      1500 M FREE            WOMEN 60-64

   1 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON 27:22.10   ETO APR 96   67
   2 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON 27:43.92   HUL MAR 96   66
   3 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON 28:19.03   ETO FEB 96   65
   4 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL 29:58.07   LET APR 96   61
   5 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL 31:32.14   LET APR 96   58
   6 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON 31:45.85   ETO APR 96   58
   7 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC 31:58.82   DDO MAR 96   57
   8 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC 32:45.80   SFU APR 96   56

        50 M BACK            WOMEN 60-64

   1 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :42.41   DDO MAR 96   73
   2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :45.88   NY  DEC 96   67
   3 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   :48.59   ETO APR 96   63
   4 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC   :49.90   WIN NOV 96   62
   5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :51.84   EDM NOV 96   59
   6 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON   :52.24   ANC MAR 96   59
   7 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON   :53.09   ETO APR 96   58
   8 FLORIDA TOWN'32         UNAT BC   :53.16   SFU APR 96   58
   9 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON   :53.38   CAR JAN 96   58
  10 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :53.61   BCW FEB 96   57
  11 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON   :56.32   NY  DEC 96   55
  12 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :56.50   ETO APR 96   54
  13 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON   :56.78   NY  DEC 96   54
  14 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :57.00 S VIC MAR 96   54
  15 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  1:00.35   ETO APR 96   51
  16 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  1:02.03   BRO OCT 96   49
  17 EILEEN CANFOR'34        ANC  ON  1:02.05 S BUR MAR 96   49
  18 SADEY GUY'32            VCSS BC  1:02.66   VIC MAR 96   49
  19 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  1:02.89   DEL MAR 96   49
  20 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON  1:05.37   NY  DEC 96   47

       100 M BACK            WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:45.05 S ETO APR 96   64
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  1:46.11   ETO APR 96   64
   3 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON  1:51.62   ETO APR 96   60
   4 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:53.49   VIC MAR 96   59
   5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:56.28   EDM NOV 96   58
   6 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  1:59.09   OTT NOV 96   57
   7 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:02.33   DEL MAR 96   55
   8 EILEEN CANFOR'34        ANC  ON  2:04.11   BUR MAR 96   54
   9 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  2:04.32   ETO APR 96   54
  10 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  2:09.72   ETO APR 96   52
  11 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  2:14.86   REP JUN 96   50
  12 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  2:15.24   DEL MAR 96   50
  13 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:21.12   ETO APR 96   48
  14 SADEY GUY'32            VCSS BC  2:21.77   VIC MAR 96   47
  15 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  2:26.89   BCW FEB 96   46

       200 M BACK            WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  3:30.18   ETO APR 96   70
   2 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON  3:45.67   ETO APR 96   65
   3 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON  3:57.90   ANC MAR 96   62
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:24.34   SFU APR 96   55
   5 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON  4:26.32   ETO APR 96   55
   6 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  5:03.50   SFU APR 96   48

        50 M BREAST          WOMEN 60-64

   1 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC   :48.16   SFU APR 96   74
   2 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :49.32   LET APR 96   72
   3 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :50.12   NY  DEC 96   71
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :51.37   BCW FEB 96   70
   5 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON   :51.42   ETO APR 96   70
   6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   :53.18   VIC MAR 96   67
   7 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON   :54.44   NY  DEC 96   66
   8 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON   :54.52   ETO APR 96   66
   9 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC   :56.57   BCW FEB 96   63
  10 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL   :57.19   LET APR 96   62
  11 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC   :57.75   DDO MAR 96   62
  12 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON   :58.26   NY  DEC 96   61
  13 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS   :59.60   NGL NOV 96   60
  14 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON   :59.76   PIC FEB 96   60
  15 SALLY PALMER'35         ANC  ON  1:00.18   ANC MAR 96   59
  16 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  1:00.43   NY  DEC 96   59
  17 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  1:03.41   DEL MAR 96   56
  18 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  1:03.65   POP NOV 96   56
  19 FAY YEE'33              WIND ON  1:03.75 S ETO APR 96   56
  20 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  1:04.27   MN  JAN 96   56

       100 M BREAST          WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:44.29   ETO APR 96   73
   2 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC  1:44.65   SFU APR 96   73
   3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:50.78   BCW FEB 96   69
   4 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:50.83   ETO APR 96   69
   5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:51.77   REG NOV 96   68
   6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:53.69   DUN JAN 96   67
   7 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  2:01.85   OTT NOV 96   63
   8 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  2:03.23   BCW FEB 96   62
   9 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  2:04.14   DDO MAR 96   62
  10 FAY YEE'33              WIND ON  2:07.53   ETO APR 96   60
  11 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  2:10.18   PIC FEB 96   59
  12 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  2:11.69 S LET APR 96   58
  13 SALLY PALMER'35         ANC  ON  2:13.16   ANC MAR 96   57
  14 GRETHE JEPPESEN'32      CMSC AL  2:15.40   CAL MAR 96   56
  15 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  2:17.45   SFU APR 96   56
  16 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA  2:18.77   POP NOV 96   55
  17 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  2:21.78   MN  JAN 96   54
  18 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC  2:34.53   TRV AVR 96   49
  19 SHEILA BEAULIEU'36      WELL ON  2:40.99   BUR MAR 96   47
  20 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  2:48.90 S UNB MAR 96   45

       200 M BREAST          WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  3:38.07   ETO APR 96   75
   2 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC  3:46.88   SFU APR 96   72
   3 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:04.12   VIC MAR 96   67
   4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  4:04.29   LET APR 96   67
   5 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  4:29.99   LET APR 96   61
   6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  4:30.39   TRV AVR 96   61
   7 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC  5:01.68   SFU APR 96   54
   8 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  5:37.83   UNB MAR 96   48

        50 M FLY             WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   :41.28   NY  DEC 96   72
   2 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC   :46.60   SFU APR 96   64
   3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   :47.12   LET APR 96   63
   4 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON   :48.50   NY  DEC 96   61
   5 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   :53.29   BCW FEB 96   56
   6 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   :54.64 S DDO MAR 96   54
   7 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON   :56.62   NY  DEC 96   52
   8 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON   :56.69   ANC MAR 96   52
   9 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON   :59.79   NY  DEC 96   50
  10 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  1:00.03   NY  DEC 96   49
  11 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS  1:00.86   NGL NOV 96   49
  12 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  1:01.14 S LET APR 96   49
  13 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  1:02.06   BRO OCT 96   48
  14 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  1:06.94   BCW FEB 96   44
  15 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC  1:08.53   SFU APR 96   43
  16 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC  1:09.59   MN  JAN 96   43
  17 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  1:17.19   PIC FEB 96   38
  18 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  1:20.68   UNB MAR 96   37

       100 M FLY             WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:35.11   ETO APR 96   68
   2 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC  1:45.17   SFU APR 96   61
   3 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  2:00.50   LET APR 96   53
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  2:01.89   BCW FEB 96   53
   5 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  2:31.29   BCW FEB 96   42

       100 M I.M.            WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  1:34.19   NY  DEC 96   72
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  1:39.67   DDO MAR 96   68
   3 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC  1:39.81   SFU APR 96   68
   4 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON  1:44.94   ETO APR 96   64
   5 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL  1:49.48   LET APR 96   62
   6 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  1:51.23   NAN NOV 96   61
   7 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  1:51.84   NY  DEC 96   60
   8 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  1:53.11   BCW FEB 96   60
   9 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON  1:55.08   ETO APR 96   59
  10 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON  1:57.66   ETO APR 96   57
  11 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  2:00.94   BRO OCT 96   56
  12 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON  2:01.89   PIC FEB 96   55
  13 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON  2:06.70   NY  DEC 96   53
  14 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON  2:08.37   NY  DEC 96   52
  15 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC  2:09.36   BCW FEB 96   52
  16 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON  2:17.42   ETO APR 96   49
  17 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB  2:42.66   UNB MAR 96   41

       200 M I.M.            WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  3:25.33   ETO APR 96   73
   2 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC  3:48.40   DDO MAR 96   65
   3 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC  4:02.71   VIC MAR 96   61
   4 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  4:06.42   VIC MAR 96   60
   5 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON  4:11.39   NY  DEC 96   59
   6 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL  4:18.72   LET APR 96   57
   7 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC  4:30.82   REP JUN 96   55

       400 M I.M.            WOMEN 60-64

   1 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON  7:10.61   ETO APR 96   73
   2 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC  8:50.67   SFU APR 96   59



  60-64   INDIVIDUAL HIGH POINTS        PTS  EVENTS AVG.    VAL

    1 EULAH VARTY'34          COWI BC   240   16    15.0    950
    2 JUDIE OLIVER'32         NYM  ON   236   12    19.7    848
    3 PAT NIBBLETT'32         TECH ON   209   13    16.1    809
    4 IRENE HARRIS'34         LETH AL   163   11    14.8    672
    5 SHIRLEY DACEY'36        SOO  ON   162    9    18.0    582
    6 DENISE PAQUETTE'35      DDO  QC   157   14    11.2    790
    7 GLAD BRYCE'34           NTMC ON   127   10    12.7    569
    8 LIS FARRELL'36          COWI BC   123    9    13.7    543
    9 NORMA POWELL'33         UNAT BC   114    6    19.0    412
   10 MAE WALDIE'35           PC   QC   113    6    18.8    398
   11 JANET SHARPLIN'36       GREY AL   111   10    11.1    562
   12 FRANCES MCINTOSH'33     CHUR ON   110    8    13.8    463
   13 BETH WHITALL'36         GBAY ON   107    7    15.3    438
   14 AGNES PORASZ'33         NYM  ON   105    9    11.7    514
   15 LOU HOLMWOOD'34         CMSC AL   100    6    16.7    377
   16 CAROLYN LEWIS'33        DRM  BC    67    4    16.8    251
   17 HELEN ABRAHAMSE'33      UNAT BC    64    7     9.1    359
   18 MARILYN HAWKINS'34      ETOB ON    64    5    12.8    311
   19 JUNE GEORGE'32          TISM ON    62    7     8.9    394
   20 AUDREY ROBERTS'36       UNAT BC    60    7     8.6    370
   21 DOREEN SCANTLAND'36     COWI BC    50    6     8.3    313
   22 ETHEL ST-LAURENT'35     ATB  ON    37    6     6.2    277
   23 YVONNE THORNLEY'36      NORS ON    37    5     7.4    273
   24 EILEEN CANFOR'34        ANC  ON    33    4     8.2    210
   25 FLORIDA TOWN'32         UNAT BC    30    3    10.0    172
   26 SUZANNE BRODEUR'32      CMMN QC    28    7     4.0    355
   27 MARNEY SWAYZE'34        CHUR ON    21    4     5.2    210
   28 HARRIET MCNEILL'36      FYAM NB    21    4     5.2    171
   29 SHIRLEY MANOS'35        NGLA NS    18    2     9.0    109
   30 SALLY PALMER'35         ANC  ON    14    2     7.0    116
   31 FAY YEE'33              WIND ON    13    2     6.5    116
   32 SADEY GUY'32            VCSS BC    10    2     5.0     96
   33 CATHY KELCH'35          ASSI MA     8    2     4.0    111
   34 GRETHE JEPPESEN'32      CMSC AL     7    1     7.0     56
   35 JOAN BELANGER'32        KEN  ON     7    1     7.0     51
   36 SUZANNE REID'32         DDO  QC     3    1     3.0     49
   37 ELAINE NICHOLSON'32     DRM  BC     3    1     3.0     56
   38 SHEILA BEAULIEU'36      WELL ON     2    1     2.0     47

      TOTAL                            2836  230          13400
    ----------------------------------------------------------------