© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 240-279

 1 R.ARMSTRONG T.NAYLOR D.FREEMAN MACPHERSON  ETOB ON  1:53.46   ETO APR 19 
 2 S.NAROSKI A.RITCHIE B.WESTCOTT R.READ      TECH ON  1:58.61   MTL MAY 19 
 3 SNARO LMCDO ARITC PRODE                    TRAY ON  1:59.35   MKH MAR 19 
 4 M.SAMSON L.MORIN K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  2:03.52   MTL MAY 19 
 5 M.ABOUD M.BREGMAN R.ADES H.VEHOVEC         GRAN ON  2:03.80   ETO APR 19 
 6 D.DICKSON D.HODGINS B.HARVEY J.FRY         CMSC AB  2:04.21   CGY APR 19 
 7 A.BENHADDAD K.TTRUONG D.HETU M.SAMSON      CAMO QC  2:05.76   MTL NOV 19 
 8 SRASM CDALL MSTAR DBRIM                    WINS BC  2:06.23   EB  FEB 19 
 9 CDALL SRASM DBRIM PNIDE                    WINS BC  2:06.35   NAN JAN 19 
10 D.RICHARDS P.METCALFE J.STRANG J.KLEVEN    BURL ON  2:08.50   MLT APR 19 
11 F.GAUVIN J.MICKS R.LATULIPPE P.CONDE       MACC QC  2:09.70   CSL APR 19 
12 F.GAUVIN S.ARSENAULT P.BOISVERT R.LATULIPP MACC QC  2:11.11   MTL NOV 19 
13 PNIDE DBRIM SRASM RMCKE                    WINS BC  2:11.59   CHW MAR 19 
14 JVANM IBURV TGOAT JSTYM                    NAN  BC  2:12.74   NAN JAN 19 
15 AMUIR PMCGO MKING SBRIG                    EBSC BC  2:14.47   NAN JAN 19 
16 C.SLATER S.RAY C.JO R.WILSON               WAVE BC  2:14.68   NAN NOV 19 
17 M.STARKO D.BRIMM S.RASMUSSEN R.MCKENZIE    WINS BC  2:15.09   VIC APR 19 
18 A.MUIR M.KINGSTON P.MCGOWAN G.WILLIAMS     EBSC BC  2:16.07   VIC APR 19 
19 A.NAPAST D.MURPHY M.OBAL P.BRUNDAGE        TOMS ON  2:17.03   GLP NOV 19 
20 AMUIR DCOOP MKING IBEZA                    EBSC BC  2:18.41   EB  FEB 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 240-279

 1 R.CARMICHAEL R.DENEFLE D.BRAULT A.RHODES   VIC  BC  2:10.89   VIC APR 19 
 2 ATRAU KLYON HBRUC RRIEP                    NYG  ON  2:12.67   MKH MAR 19 
 3 MCGUINNESS K.KLASSEN R.READ M.ROBSON       TECH ON  2:14.69   MTL MAY 19 
 4 M.SAMSON G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN JP.DUMONT       CAMO QC  2:14.88   MTL MAY 19 
 5 W.HADRYS J.CARTER A.RITCHIE S.NAROSKI      TECH ON  2:15.65   MTL MAY 19 
 6 M.CLAYTON H.WINTER G.MALCOM M.OLIVER       PC   QC  2:15.85   CSL APR 19 
 7 P.MORIN G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON      CAMO QC  2:19.16   CSL APR 19 
 8 K.TRUONG CHAPDELAINE D.HETU N.BRANCHAUD    CAMO QC  2:19.85   MTL MAY 19 
 9 J.PEEBLES E.LACROIX P.MCORMOND S.BEYAK     LIFE BC  2:22.46   VIC APR 19 
10 C.BEZANCON L.STIRRETT S.MACHUM N.KEMP      HFXM NS  2:22.91   MTL MAY 19 
11 W.MOORE MACKWOOD B.WESTCOTT J.BEEDELL      TECH ON  2:23.85   MTL MAY 19 
12 LSAND HHANS MSHIB JGUID                    PC   QC  2:24.98   DDO MAR 19 
13 A.RHODES D.MELVIN L.ALLIN R.CARMICHAEL     VIC  BC  2:27.43   NAN NOV 19 
14 J.BOIVIN R.TURCOT M.RIVARD L.BEAULIEU      CAMO QC  2:28.88   CSL APR 19 
15 S.SPRING R.MALLACH G.ECKLEY D.PARKER       OKAN BC  2:29.41   OKN OCT 19 
16 M.ABOUD L.FUTERMAN E.MARSHALL S.HERSEY     GRAN ON  2:30.41   ETO APR 19 
17 JP.DUMONT A.FLUET M.EUSTACE A.MASBOURIAN   CAMO QC  2:30.47   CSL APR 19 
18 GLADSTONE C.WOOLEY S.LEPINE GLAZERMAN      YMCA QC  2:31.56   CSL APR 19 
19 PREVILLE N.SEGUIN L.BEAULIEU P.DESJARDINS  CAMO QC  2:31.89   MTL MAY 19 
20 KROBE ETREV NKESH DMOYN                    TRAY ON  2:35.50   MKH MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 240-279

 1 N.BRANCHAUD G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN D.SENECHAL   CAMO QC  2:21.17   CSL APR 19 
 2 G.MALCOLM M.OLIVER G.STANWORTH K.SCHELL    PC   QC  2:23.14   CSL APR 19 
 3 G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:25.57   MTL MAY 19 
 4 D.FREEMAN T.YORK STANLEY WILSON J.LAM      WAVE BC  2:26.83   NSM OCT 19 
 5 L.DIXON-WELLS D.WILLIAMS KEMPTHORNE L.POHL CLIP AB  2:28.07   MTL MAY 19 
 6 J.CARTER W.HADRYS G.MACKWOOD F.GRANT       TECH ON  2:31.25   MTL MAY 19 
 7 D.HALL J.MITCHELL R.NISHIO J.JANZEN        AURO ON  2:32.94   MTL MAY 19 
 8 F.CRIBB M.MOLLOY P.MYMRYK T.GORKOFF        RMSC AK  2:38.55   MTL MAY 19 
 9 T.NUSPL A.PAPAIE N.NELSON C.FLANAGAN       YMCA QC  2:40.23   CSL APR 19 
10 EMONK LHEND SLOPE MMACG                    OAK  ON  2:40.30   MKH MAR 19 
11 CCARD FHOTT CWOOL NNELS                    YMCA QC  2:40.56   PC  FEB 19 
12 C.BALDWIN L.MACPHERSON N.RYAN JOHANNESSON  NAN  BC  2:40.69   VIC APR 19 
13 F.CRIBB J.NORMAN-SMITH P.MYMRYK GORKOFF    RMSC SK  2:43.62   CGY APR 19 
14 M.BLEAU P.MACPHERSON DESJARDINS A.JOURNEAU PC   QC  2:46.83   CSL APR 19 
15 E.SMITH P.HEATON F.HO P.JOLY               WINS BC  2:50.58   VIC APR 19 
16 C.STAMHUIS L.DAHL R.TALBOT B.BALDERSON     OKAN BC  2:50.93   VIC APR 19 
17 KPAPA ESMIT FHO   PJOLY                    WINS BC  2:53.47   NAN JAN 19 
18 C.LATENDRESSE L.DION A.MASBOURIAN N.SEGUIN CAMO QC  2:56.28   CSL APR 19 
19 PJOLY FHO   KPAPA ESMIT                    WINS BC  2:58.31   CHW MAR 19 
20 MASBOURIAN LATENDRESSE L.DION L.BEAULIEU   CAMO QC  3:00.31   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 240-279

 1 P.MCKINNON T.NAYLOR N.FOSTER R.ARMSTRONG   ETOB ON  2:03.38   ETO APR 19 
 2 T.GALLAGHER R.ADES M.ABOUD M.BREGMAN       GRAN ON  2:17.29   ETO APR 19 
 3 PRODE ARITC SNARO LMCDO                    TRAY ON  2:18.07   MKH MAR 19 
 4 L.MORIN K.TRUONG M.SAMSON JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  2:18.22   MTL MAY 19 
 5 B.WESTCOTT A.RITCHIE R.MCDONALD R.READ     TECH ON  2:20.43   MTL MAY 19 
 6 A.BENHADDAD K.TRUONG M.SAMSON D.HETU       CAMO QC  2:23.25   MTL NOV 19 
 7 DBRIM SRASM CDALL MSTAR                    WINS BC  2:24.32   EB  FEB 19 
 8 SRASM DBRIM CDALL PNIDE                    WINS BC  2:25.55   NAN JAN 19 
 9 A.MITCHELL E.OLIVER D.THOMPSON LINDQUIST   AURO ON  2:27.48   ETO APR 19 
10 CGENT MWILL PSTRA GMATE                    TYMS ON  2:28.66   MKH MAR 19 
11 TGOAT JSTYM IBURV JVANM                    NAN  BC  2:32.16   NAN JAN 19 
12 W.MUSIAL M.WILLIAMSON G.LEVESQUE C.GENTLE  TYMS ON  2:32.91   MLT APR 19 
13 F.GAUVIN S.ARSENAULT J.MICKS R.LATULIPPE   MACC QC  2:37.31   MTL NOV 19 
14 S.FAURE B.ABIKHZIR J.MANUEL I.SMITH        YMCA QC  2:37.44   CSL APR 19 
15 R.MCKENZIE D.BRIMM S.RASMUSSEN M.STARKO    WINS BC  2:41.03   VIC APR 19 
16 P.SCANLON R.WILSON C.SLATER S.RAY          WAVE BC  2:41.85   NAN NOV 19 
17 MKING PMCGO AMUIR SBRIG                    EBSC BC  2:42.39   NAN JAN 19 
18 MKING SBRIG DCOOP IBEZA                    EBSC BC  2:43.98   EB  FEB 19 
19 M.LANCTOT A.HASEGAWA H.WINTER P.MARZELL    PC   QC  2:47.77   CSL APR 19 
20 S.NAROSKI DESCHAMBAULT J.MCCAW GALLIVAN    TECH ON  2:48.43   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 240-279

 1 M.OLIVER A.HASEGAWA M.CLAYTON G.MALCOLM    PC   QC  2:27.25   MTL MAY 19 
 2 D.DICKSON N.TARDIF L.GIANNOCCARO J.FRY     CMSC AB  2:27.81   CGY APR 19 
 3 J.BLOCKA V.CHOW D.BARNUM G.LOPEZ           NSM  BC  2:28.01   VIC APR 19 
 4 J,BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON PREVILLE     CAMO QC  2:28.66   MTL MAY 19 
 5 J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD M.SAMSON PREVILLE     CAMO QC  2:28.91   CSL APR 19 
 6 M.ROBSON K.KLASSEN A.RITCHIE J.CARTER      TECH ON  2:30.07   MTL MAY 19 
 7 R.CARMICHAEL S.COSPER S.MACDONALD A.FABRE  VIC  BC  2:33.09   NAN NOV 19 
 8 G.BOIVIN K.TRUONG L.MORIN LATENDRESSE      CAMO QC  2:38.43   MTL MAY 19 
 9 AMORR JBLOC MSUAR MDOWL                    NSM  BC  2:38.85   EB  FEB 19 
10 M.OLIVER P.MARZELL H.WINTER G.MALCOM       PC   QC  2:39.40   CSL APR 19 
11 J.WYMAN M.ARSENEAU P.CONDE L.COURTOIS      MACC QC  2:39.53   CSL APR 19 
12 STANLET WILSON J.LAM C.SLATER F.GROFF      WAVE BC  2:39.94   NSM OCT 19 
13 R.MCDONALD F.GRANT R.READ W.MOORE          TECH ON  2:41.51   MTL MAY 19 
14 D.SENECHAL MASBOURIAN A.HEBERT JP.DUMONT   CAMO QC  2:41.75   MTL MAY 19 
15 E.LACROIX P.MCORMOND J.PEEBLES S.BEYAK     LIFE BC  2:45.76   VIC APR 19 
16 SJOHA JSTYM IBURV LMACP                    NAN  BC  2:50.63   NAN JAN 19 
17 G.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN DESJARDINS M.RIVARD      CAMO QC  2:51.97   CSL APR 19 
18 L.STANLEY WILSON C.JO C.SLATER G.EVANS     WAVE BC  2:52.60   NAN NOV 19 
19 C.MORISSET J.BEEDELL B.WESTCOTT MACKWOOD   TECH ON  2:55.49   MTL MAY 19 
20 SKIRK CJO   CSLAT GEVAN                    WAVE BC  2:57.63   NAN JAN 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 240-279

 1 D.SENECHAL N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN G.BOIVIN   CAMO QC  2:32.45   CSL APR 19 
 2 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  2:42.21   MTL MAY 19 
 3 MHANN BZIRG CMERR MFERE                    NEP  ON  2:47.55   MKH MAR 19 
 4 M.OLIVER H.LUI K.SCHELL G.STANWORTH        PC   QC  2:50.33   CSL APR 19 
 5 KEMPTHORNE DIXON-WELLS L.POHLOD D.WILLIAMS CLIP AB  2:51.43   MTL MAY 19 
 6 LSTAN JLAM  TMANL KMCCR                    WAVE BC  2:54.55   EB  FEB 19 
 7 J.JANZEN D.HALL J.MITCHELL R.NISHIO        AURO ON  2:54.56   MTL MAY 19 
 8 J.CARTER W.HADRYS L.RUSU K.KLASSEN         TECH ON  2:55.55   MTL MAY 19 
 9 S.LEPINE C.WOOLEY A.PAPAIE C.FLANAGAN      YMCA QC  3:05.05   CSL APR 19 
10 E.SMITH F.HO P.JOLY P.HEATON               WINS BC  3:07.70   VIC APR 19 
11 F.CRIBB J.NORMAN-SMITH GORKOFF P.MYMRYK    RMSC SK  3:13.41   CGY APR 19 
12 N.RYAN C.BALDWIN JOHANNESSON L.MACPHERSON  NAN  BC  3:15.12   VIC APR 19 
13 E.SMITH F.HO M.FINLAN PAPADOPOULOS         WINS BC  3:21.88   NSM OCT 19 
14 FHO   PJOLY ESMIT KPAPA                    WINS BC  3:22.20   NAN JAN 19 
15 C.JORDAN T.CORSO L.JABLONSKI K.RODGERS     AURO ON  3:23.24   ETO APR 19 
16 ESMIT FHO   BBAER KPAPA                    WINS BC  3:25.01   EB  FEB 19 
17 A.JOURNEAUX MACPHERSON L.DAOUST M.BLEAU    PC   QC  3:27.23   CSL APR 19 
18 GEVAN RPAJE NWATE WMORR                    WAVE BC  3:28.03   NAN JAN 19 
19 C.MORISSET F.GRANT B.GAGNE L.SHENG         TECH ON  3:45.28   MTL MAY 19 
20 W.MOORE D.GRANT M.DUPEE N.LACAZE           TECH ON  3:50.68   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE MEN                        MEN 240-279

 1 MACPHERSON D.FREEMAN R.ARMSTRONG T.NAYLOR  ETOB ON  4:15.54   ETO APR 19 
 2 M.ABOUD R.ADES M.BREGMAN T.GALLAGHER       GRAN ON  4:35.90   ETO APR 19 
 3 B.WESTCOTT S.NAROSKI J.BEEDELL R.READ      TECH ON  4:44.07   MTL MAY 19 
 4 M.SAMSON L.MORIN K.TRUONG JP.DUMONT        CAMO QC  4:53.86   MTL MAY 19 
 5 B.GRENIER J.MICKS R.LATULIPPE F.GAUVIN     MACC QC  5:09.62   MTL MAY 19 
 6 A.MITCHELL LITTLEJOHN LINDQUIST D.THOMPSON AURO ON  5:13.67   ETO APR 19 
 7 J.MCCAW MCDOUGALL R.MCDONALD H.RASTAN      TECH ON  5:21.95   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED                      MIX 240-279

 1 F.GRANT K.KLASSEN R.READ A.RITCHIE         TECH ON  4:50.51   MTL MAY 19 
 2 ATRAU KLYON HBRUC RRIEP                    NYG  ON  4:53.63   MKH MAR 19 
 3 ARITC KHALV JANDE LMCDO                    TRAY ON  4:56.21   MKH MAR 19 
 4 R.DENEFLE D.BRAULT R.CARMICHAEL B.INSLEY   VIC  BC  5:15.81   VIC APR 19 
 5 D.THOMPSON L.JABLONSKI LINDQUIST K.RODGERS AURO ON  5:24.32   ETO APR 19 
 6 JP.DUMONT N.BRANCHAUD K.TRUONG D.SENECHAL  CAMO QC  5:27.80   MTL MAY 19 
 7 MCGUINNESS MATTHEWS M.ROBSON MCDOUGALL     TECH ON  5:30.08   MTL MAY 19 
 8 L.BEAULIEU N.SEGUIN DESJARDINS PREVILLE    CAMO QC  5:41.29   MTL MAY 19 
 9 GBRYC WMUSI MWILL LBUBE                    TYMS ON  5:59.10   MKH MAR 19 
10 L.RUSU C.MORISSET S.NAROSKI J.BEEDELL      TECH ON  6:18.26   MTL MAY 19 
11 L.ROULEAU C.DE VERTEUIL L.JOMPHE D.AUPIN   MBC  QC  6:27.27   MTL MAY 19 
12 K.WALSH C.KALAS K.BAEHR C.NESBITT          EAU  AB  6:43.16   CGY APR 19 
13 F.BEDEIR M.DUPEE J.WEEKES H.RASTAN         TECH ON  6:55.34   MTL MAY 19 
14 BEZZUBETZ MORAITIS J.MCCAW X.CAI           TECH ON  6:57.92   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      WOM 240-279

 1 G.BOIVIN J.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  5:29.99   MTL MAY 19 
 2 L.POHLOD D.WILLIAMS KEMPTHORNE DIXON-WELLS CLIP AB  5:30.30   MTL MAY 19 
 3 W.HADRYS B.ARMATYS K.KLASSEN F.GRANT       TECH ON  5:35.67   MTL MAY 19 
 4 KHOYL MHAMI SBIRK CSPOE                    ATOM ON  6:23.91   MKH MAR 19 
 5 T.CORSO C.JORDAN E.DONNELLY D.HALL         AURO ON  6:31.36   ETO APR 19 
 6 J.WYSOCKA M.BROWNIE H.LUI G.WHITTAKER      PC   QC  6:52.97   MTL MAY 19 
 7 L.RUSU C.MORISSET W.MOORE J.LOMBARDO       TECH ON  6:58.60   MTL MAY 19 
 8 MASBOURIAN L.DION LATENDRESSE BEAULIEU     CAMO QC  6:58.76   MTL MAY 19 
 9 L.SHENG V.PLANT BEZZUBETZ FEATHERSTONE     TECH ON  8:36.01   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 240-279

 1 T.GALLAGHER H.VEHOVEC R.ADES M.ABOUD       GRAN ON  4:50.65   ETO APR 19 
 2 M.ROBSON A.RITCHIE D.CUSTIC J.BEEDELL      TECH ON  5:09.68   MTL MAY 19 
 3 SRASM DBRIM CDALL MSTAR                    WINS BC  5:32.44   EB  FEB 19 
 4 A.MITCHELL E.OLIVER D.THOMPSON LINDQUIST   AURO ON  5:39.09   ETO APR 19 
 5 X.CAI ROBERTS S.NAROSKI B.WESTCOTT         TECH ON  5:53.89   MTL MAY 19 
 6 PREVILLE K.TRUONG D.HETU JP.DUMONT         CAMO QC  6:13.27   MTL MAY 19 
 7 MKING AMUIR DCOOP IBEZA                    EBSC BC  6:24.65   EB  FEB 19 
 8 GALLIVAN SCAPILLATO J.MCCAW UGUCCIONI      TECH ON  7:47.62   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 240-279

 1 ARITC JANDE KHALV LMCDO                    TRAY ON  5:33.77   MKH MAR 19 
 2 M.ROBSON A.RITCHIE MCGUINNESS K.KLASSEN    TECH ON  5:49.57   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.BOIVIN K.TRUONG D.HETU MASBOURIAN        CAMO QC  6:22.96   MTL MAY 19 
 4 J.CARTER B.WESTCOTT H.RASTAN G.MACKWOOD    TECH ON  6:24.33   MTL MAY 19 
 5 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD DESJARDINS A.HEBERT   CAMO QC  6:30.99   MTL MAY 19 
 6 H.VERSFELD D.DLOUHY J.HOLMWOOD M.COURTNAY  VERN BC  6:41.93   VIC APR 19 
 7 C.MORISSET J.BEEDELL S.NAROSKI W.MOORE     TECH ON  6:46.94   MTL MAY 19 
 8 AMORR MDOWL GPIER MSUAR                    NSM  BC  6:51.15   EB  FEB 19 
 9 ESMIT MTOPP AHEND KPAPA                    WINS BC  7:07.87   EB  FEB 19 
10 R.READ ROBERTS STEINBERG N.LACAZE          TECH ON  7:46.50   MTL MAY 19 
11 WMORR CJO   JLEBR BBRUS                    WAVE BC  8:18.55   EB  FEB 19 
12 BEZZUBETZ BEDEIR R.MCDONALD J.GALLIVAN     TECH ON  8:39.44   MTL MAY 19 
13 X.CAI SCAPILLATO D.CADELLI J.LOMBARDO      TECH ON  8:43.04   MTL MAY 19 
14 V.MIJAL J.LAFLAMME K.JOHNSON N.AYOTTE      TECH ON  8:45.65   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 240-279

 1 G.BOIVIN N.BRANCHAUD J.BOIVIN N.SEGUIN     CAMO QC  6:09.95   MTL MAY 19 
 2 KEMPTHORNE D.WILLIAMS DIXON-WELLS L.POHLOD CLIP AB  6:18.05   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.CARTER W.HADRYS L.RUSU F.GRANT           TECH ON  6:37.18   MTL MAY 19 
 4 SWALK RBENN CSPOE SBIRK                    ATOM ON  7:18.45   MKH MAR 19 
 5 C.MORISSET W.MOORE G.MACKWOOD J.LOMBARDO   TECH ON  8:11.21   MTL MAY 19 
 6 M.JORDAN F.BEDEIR MCGUINNESS D.GRANT       TECH ON  8:23.01   MTL MAY 19 
 7 L.DION MASBOURIAN L.BEAULIEU M.JULIEN      CAMO QC  8:50.74   MTL MAY 19 
 8 V.PLANT MORAITIS D.CADELLI L.SHENG         TECH ON 11:10.10   MTL MAY 19