© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 B.DARRACH M.PIZARRO T.RAAFAT G.FILION      MACC QC  1:43.24   MTL MAY 19 
 2 BDARR PTURG NGIRA GFILI                    MACC QC  1:45.15   DDO MAR 19 
 3 G.FILION PL.TURGEON N.GIRALDO B.DARRACH    MACC QC  1:45.64   CSL APR 19 
 4 MPIZA FGAUV PTURG GFILI                    MACC QC  1:45.82   PC  FEB 19 
 5 J.CAVANAGH C.SANCHEZ M.COLLINS S.CROPO     WAVE BC  1:46.15   NAN NOV 19 
 6 G.MARTSELOS A.MARTSELOS S.LIPINSKI K.OUCHI VERN BC  1:47.40   VIC APR 19 
 7 PL.TURGEON S.FORTIER ASCAGORTA F.GAUVIN    MACC QC  1:47.90   MTL MAY 19 
 8 J.WHITE E.LOH O'SHAUGHNESSY MCINTYRE       DSC  ON  1:48.81   MTL NOV 19 
 9 PL.TURGEON F.GAUVIN D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH  MACC QC  1:48.93   BRO OCT 19 
10 SCROP CSANC MCOLL MABBA                    WAVE BC  1:49.90   EB  FEB 19 
11 C.BERNARD D.QUANE HOUSEFATHER MCMURRAY     CSLA QC  1:50.22   CSL APR 19 
12 NGIRA VYANE DASCA FGAUV                    MACC QC  1:50.40   CSL JAN 19 
13 T.MARIN G.DUPLESSIS JS.QUESNEL JC.PILON    MMIN QC  1:50.47   MTL NOV 19 
14 CSMIT NGILB AHANH MSALM                    LSD  ON  1:50.51   MKH MAR 19 
15 KMURP ELYS  DHODG BHARV                    CMSC AB  1:50.57   FTH JAN 19 
16 JMCIN ELOH COSHA JWHIT                     DSC  ON  1:50.89   MKH FEB 19 
17 P.BLOUIN S.CARON A.KATZ F.DINH             CAMO QC  1:50.89   MTL MAY 19 
18 PTURG FGAUV MFIFE MPIZA                    MACC QC  1:50.92   MT  FEB 19 
19 M.RHEAUME ASCAGORTA C.WILKINS J.MARQUES    MACC QC  1:51.21   MTL NOV 19 
20 S.RITCHIE M.SMITH S.DALGLEISH D.DE VLIEGER EAU  AB  1:52.10   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 D.LANDRY C.BERTELINK C.CERMAK P.MCKINNON   ETOB ON  1:46.33   MTL MAY 19 
 2 I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE CSLA QC  1:50.93   CSL APR 19 
 3 I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE CSLA QC  1:51.03   MTL MAY 19 
 4 ARHOD DHART ASWEE KMCEV                    VIC  BC  1:53.21   NAN JAN 19 
 5 S.DE VLIEGER S.RITCHIE C.TYSON L.KERR      EAU  AB  1:55.33   MTL MAY 19 
 6 S.MOSEY M.HANNA A.BEAUCHAMP G.FILION       MACC QC  1:55.34   CSL APR 19 
 7 RDESC CMCKI CTORR BLEIE                    MM   MB  1:59.32   MAN FEB 19 
 8 M.SMITH D.DEVLIEGER T.HARDY J.STENNER      EAU  AB  1:59.78   CGY APR 19 
 9 STREM THANS JBARK DFIEL                    OAK  ON  2:00.37   MKH MAR 19 
10 JDOYO ALEE  HOLSE SMORR                    SOO  ON  2:00.60   MKH MAR 19 
11 G.DAL BELLO C.SCRATCH W.STRACH S.DRINNAN   EMSC AB  2:01.38   CGY APR 19 
12 A.GRIMARD E.FRANK R.HAYAKAWA L.BOYER       DDO  QC  2:01.73   MTL MAY 19 
13 EMCPH ALAND ESAAL JRALE                    KBM  ON  2:02.46   MKH MAR 19 
14 HAYAKAWA E.FRANK L.BOYER A.GRIMARD         DDO  QC  2:02.53   CSL APR 19 
15 K.BLIGHT B.PATRICK V.DIEMERT NIGHTINGALE   OWEN ON  2:02.71   MTL MAY 19 
16 LROBI KOUCH MSPOO GMART                    VERN BC  2:02.96   VER JAN 19 
17 K.OSBORNE C.WRIGHT J.ARCHIBALD P.GUTHRIE   GRAN ON  2:03.08   ETO APR 19 
18 J.KENT O.BORDATCHEVA R.KENT D.KENT         ETOB ON  2:03.35   ETO APR 19 
19 DDEVL JRIVA LKERR CTYSO                    EAU  AB  2:03.47   EDM FEB 19 
20 GJACO BVISI BLESS DBOEH                    ATOM ON  2:03.58   MKH MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 A.SEGUIN M.DO SANTOS J.CHAPDELAINE GCHABOT CAMO QC  2:00.18   CSL APR 19 
 2 BENAVIDES T.HARDY J.STENNER C.TYSON        EAU  AB  2:02.75   CGY APR 19 
 3 GHOWA TWOOL TFLAN JPIPE                    LAUR ON  2:09.74   MKH MAR 19 
 4 C.TYSON N.SITCH S.WARWICK L.KERR           EAU  AB  2:11.33   MTL MAY 19 
 5 S.DRINNAN C.RODRIGUEZ D.YOUNGER L.GARVIE   EMSC AB  2:12.11   CGY APR 19 
 6 KMCEV SMCAR LALLI SMACD                    VIC  BC  2:12.89   NAN JAN 19 
 7 J.GAUDREAULT J.SANDERS S.GAGNON P.BOZZER   STL  QC  2:14.08   MTL NOV 19 
 8 M.CHRISTAKIS N.CHRISTAKIS THOMPSON S.WEIND GRAN ON  2:16.40   ETO APR 19 
 9 L.KERR T.JUNCO R.LATAJKA J.ZELEKE          EAU  AB  2:16.43   CGY APR 19 
10 N.KROCKER J.BEAUREGARD J.BONNY V.RYAN      YUK  YK  2:17.20   VIC APR 19 
11 L.ALLIN S.MCARTHUR B.NIELSEN S.MACDONALD   VIC  BC  2:17.78   NAN NOV 19 
12 A.ZATYLNY A.HEBERT A.ROY L.DAOUST          PC   QC  2:18.11   CSL APR 19 
13 L.ACHESON K.D'ASTOUS L.HARVEY M.FELDMAN    FOOT AB  2:19.36   CGY APR 19 
14 KKAYE NWREN MHORN ZDAWS                    SQTI BC  2:19.54   CHL MAR 19 
15 S.SIMMS J.ALEXANDER K.MCGLONE P.HAMILTON   EAU  AB  2:19.87   CGY APR 19 
16 M.JEAN V.TANGUAY V.SIINO F.DESROCHES       CNMN QC  2:20.62   MTL NOV 19 
17 P.BOZZER S.GAGNON DESSUREAULT SAUNDERS     STL  QC  2:20.83   MTL MAY 19 
18 C.DUCHESNE A.FLUET GUILLEMETTE MOGOLLONES  CAMO QC  2:20.85   CSL APR 19 
19 AVACC KROBE AGRAN CALEX                    TRAY ON  2:21.23   MKH MAR 19 
20 D.FREEMAN K.REJMINIAK T.WRIGHT D.STOCKSTAD WAVE BC  2:21.71   NAN NOV 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 S.FORTIER G.FILION P.CONDE J.MARQUES       MACC QC  1:54.66   MTL NOV 19 
 2 S.FORTIER G.FILION P.CONDE B.DARRACH       MACC QC  1:54.84   CSL APR 19 
 3 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH T.RAAFAT   MACC QC  1:56.84   NY  JUN 19 
 4 S.FORTIER ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH C.WILKINS    MACC QC  2:00.31   MTL MAY 19 
 5 M.COLLINS C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO J.CAVANAGH     WAVE BC  2:00.74   NAN NOV 19 
 6 G.MARTSELOS B.GOBLE K.OUCHI S.LIPINSKI     VERN BC  2:00.76   VIC APR 19 
 7 A.KATZ G.FUENTES P.BLOUIN F.DINH           CAMO QC  2:03.00   MTL MAY 19 
 8 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE HOUSEFATHER C.BERNARD   CSLA QC  2:03.07   CSL APR 19 
 9 E.LOH O'SHAUGHNESSY D.AINSLIE J.MCINTYRE   DSC  ON  2:03.53   ETO APR 19 
10 MCOLL CSANC SCROP MABBA                    WAVE BC  2:03.91   EB  FEB 19 
11 G.DELISLE F.GRATTON F.DINH P.DOYON         CAMO QC  2:06.50   CSL APR 19 
12 M.COLLINS C.SANCHEZ C.SLATER B.SCARTH      WAVE BC  2:06.52   VIC APR 19 
13 C.GAUVIN P.BOULANGER JS.QUESNEL JC.PILON   MMIN QC  2:06.70   MTL NOV 19 
14 ELOH  COSHA JWHIT JMCIN                    DSC  ON  2:07.14   MKH FEB 19 
15 DHODG QCHIA BHARV KMURP                    CMSC AB  2:07.51   FTH JAN 19 
16 MSALM BBOLE NGILB CSMIT                    LSD  ON  2:07.79   MKH MAR 19 
17 ATITI AVALE MGING PHODS                    GHM  ON  2:08.71   MKH MAR 19 
18 DDEVL SRITC JRIVA MSMIT                    EAU  AB  2:09.16   FTH JAN 19 
19 F.JEDIDI C.MORIN A.PIUZE PREVILLE          CAMO QC  2:09.70   CSL APR 19 
20 GSIND BMACN JKERL TMACL                    CFST ON  2:10.45   MKH MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 160-199

 1 P.MCKINNON M.COSSATIS LOOK YAN C.BERTELINK ETOB ON  2:03.85   ETO NOV 19 
 2 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE I.LOWENSTEYN E.LEVINOFF CSLA QC  2:04.00   MTL MAY 19 
 3 M.FABES B.MA L.DORRINGTON C.SMELT          NTMC ON  2:04.03   MTL MAY 19 
 4 M.MCMURRAY D.QUANE I.LOWENSTEYN I.LEVINOFF YMCA QC  2:05.30   CSL APR 19 
 5 M.VENNE S.MERCURE D'AMBOISE R.LA           STL  QC  2:06.11   MTL MAY 19 
 6 C.TYSON S.RITCHIE D.DE VLIEGER L.KERR      EAU  AB  2:08.25   MTL MAY 19 
 7 T.NACDOUGALL I.BALL B.HEDLEY J.KERKHOF     MS   ON  2:10.34   ETO APR 19 
 8 KMCEV DHART ASWEE LWEST                    VIC  BC  2:10.61   NAN JAN 19 
 9 G.FUENTES F.BERNIER M.DO SANTOS A.SEGUIN   CAMO QC  2:10.64   MTL MAY 19 
10 A.BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA M.RHEAUME A.BELANGER MACC QC  2:11.19   MTL NOV 19 
11 D.DEVLIEGER J.STENNER J.RIVAS C.TYSON      EAU  AB  2:11.30   CGY APR 19 
12 SINGO SMCPH EMCPH ESAAL                    KBM  ON  2:11.47   MKH MAR 19 
13 STREM THANS DFIEL ESLAN                    OAK  ON  2:11.53   MKH MAR 19 
14 RGJAL SBRAN NMURR NWEBS                    CLAR ON  2:11.84   MKH MAR 19 
15 L.DEMERS F.BERNIER G.FUENTES J.BOIVIN      CAMO QC  2:12.95   MTL NOV 19 
16 G.FUENTES F.BERNIER G.DUFOUR CHAPDELAINE   CAMO QC  2:14.37   CSL APR 19 
17 RGJAL KCHEB NMURR SBRAN                    CLAR ON  2:17.26   CLA JAN 19 
18 DLUND ABOUL JJONE SMURP                    TORO ON  2:17.56   MKH MAR 19 
19 MSALM AHANH TMEYE JZIMM                    LSD  ON  2:17.72   MKH MAR 19 
20 K.CLARK T.ELSE T.HARDY M.SMITH             EAU  AB  2:18.63   CGY APR 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 160-199

 1 C.ROY-LECUYER H.PEARSON A.LAVOIE M.LABBE   NN   QC  2:09.93   CSL APR 19 
 2 A.BEAUCHAMP A.GIRARD A.MENARD A.BELANGER   MACC QC  2:13.31   MTL MAY 19 
 3 T.BENISON N.TARDIF D.WATT L.GIANNOCCARO    CMSC AB  2:17.92   CGY APR 19 
 4 M.DO SANTOS CHAPDELAINE DUCHESNE A.SEGUIN  CAMO QC  2:20.55   CSL APR 19 
 5 J.MITCHELL N.MINCHIN S.BASTIEN A.KALLIO    AURO ON  2:23.48   ETO APR 19 
 6 MMACK MLAYT AROLL BVISE                    ATOM ON  2:26.57   MKH MAR 19 
 7 K.CLARK C.TYSON N.SITCH J.ALEXANDER        EAU  AB  2:27.81   CGY APR 19 
 8 J.CHAREST M.LECLERC A.LAVOIE G.BROUSSEAU   NN   QC  2:27.96   MTL NOV 19 
 9 H.TURNER R.SCOTT K.JOHNSON N.DERBENTSEVA   GHM  ON  2:29.26   GLP NOV 19 
10 N.TORY S.WEIND K.GILLESPIE M.CHRISTAKIS    GRAN ON  2:33.82   ETO APR 19 
11 DBOEH RBENN BVISE MDION                    ATOM ON  2:36.03   MKH FEB 19 
12 J.BEAUREGARD J.BONNY V.RYAN N.KROCKER      YUK  YK  2:36.46   VIC APR 19 
13 R.NADON GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET MOGOLLONES     CAMO QC  2:37.22   CSL APR 19 
14 H.VERSFELD A.KINTZEL R.MADILL T.OKADA      VERN BC  2:38.01   VIC APR 19 
15 ESLAN SLOPE JBARK KOLSE                    OAK  ON  2:38.16   MKH MAR 19 
16 EPAGA KJOHN MBEGI AELRI                    CMAV ON  2:39.68   MKH MAR 19 
17 E.HARRIS Y.CATTRALL S.GOSKI S.MCARTHUR     VIC  BC  2:39.95   VIC APR 19 
18 A.HEBERT A.ROY A.ZATYLNY J.WYSOCKA         PC   QC  2:40.73   CSL APR 19 
19 LWATE NBETA KRUTL SMITC                    WSM  BC  2:40.81   NAN JAN 19 
20 KLYON HBRUC RWEIZ LHORN                    NYG  ON  2:42.05   MKH FEB 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN                       MEN 160-199

 1 B.DARRACH T.RAAFAT PL.TURGEON G.FILION     MACC QC  3:48.76   MTL MAY 19 
 2 R.KING G.BORYSIUK I.BALL B.HEDLEY          MS   ON  4:14.49   ETO APR 19 
 3 D.THOMPSON A.MITCHELL T.LEHARI A.SADRI     AURO ON  4:19.75   MTL MAY 19 
 4 ATITI AVALE PHODS MGING                    GHM  ON  4:23.49   MKH MAR 19 
 5 G.GRENIER T.RAAFAT C.CAMERO C.WILKINS      MACC QC  4:24.09   NY  JUN 19 
 6 L.ESCOBAR N.AMANI A.TEISANU N.PAVIKJEVIKJ  ETOB ON  4:27.63   ETO APR 19 
 7 DZIN  MABOU HSAAL PBRUN                    TOMS ON  4:43.74   MKH MAR 19 
 8 GPHIL TNOZA SASHW KHOWL                    BURL ON  4:51.66   MKH MAR 19 
 9 JNESO ACHRI GMATE TBOUC                    TYMS ON  4:53.54   MKH MAR 19 
10 T.LEHARI H.LEE S.VELIKIY J.SO              AURO ON  5:05.70   ETO APR 19 
11 D.HOWE P.UGUCCIONI M.CONROD F.REYES        TECH ON  5:38.53   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE MIXED                      MIX 160-199

 1 N.WONG G.KROZKIN K.HEARD L.DORRINGTON      NTMC ON  4:28.42   ETO APR 19 
 2 ABOUL SMURP JJONE DLUND                    TORO ON  4:30.06   MKH MAR 19 
 3 M.SMITH J.STENNER K.CLARK D.DEVLIEGER      EAU  AB  4:33.07   CGY APR 19 
 4 O.ZAIANE B.JACOBSEN M.DAVIS C.MASON        PENG AB  4:44.38   CGY APR 19 
 5 A.BEAUCHAMP E.SAW MANZ M.HANNA R.SAW MANZ  MACC QC  4:44.60   MTL MAY 19 
 6 P.AIELLO C.EARL A.GABRIEL L.KERR           EAU  AB  4:55.59   CGY APR 19 
 7 N.AYOTTE R.LOPEZ D.MCLELLAN R.MOLINA       TECH ON  5:15.15   MTL MAY 19 
 8 H.LEE J.JANZEN J.MITCHELL S.VELIKIY        AURO ON  5:17.98   MTL MAY 19 
 9 BCHIU NPOTE DSHAH HLEE                     THOR ON  5:22.14   MKH MAR 19 
10 RMASI TFLAN PMATT GHOWA                    LAUR ON  5:23.78   MKH MAR 19 
11 MHEAT LRUSU MBRUM DBRUM                    TECH ON  5:30.30   MKH MAR 19 
12 MC.LALONDE M.MACDONALD D.PAUL P.UGUCCIONI  TECH ON  6:12.05   MTL MAY 19 
13 AGROD APLAZ TBAUM KGALA                    TOES ON  6:28.61   MKH MAR 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      MIX 160-199

 1 J.VAILLANCOURT K.GAGNON C.VENNE D'AMBOISE  STL  QC  4:14.25   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.KALLIO J.JANZEN N.MINCHIN S.BASTIEN      AURO ON  4:38.67   ETO APR 19 
 3 MMACK AROLL JSTEP PDOLB                    ATOM ON  5:01.77   MKH MAR 19 
 4 K.WEILGOSH AM.NOBLE C.EBBS J.KERKHOF       MS   ON  5:44.90   ETO APR 19 
 5 KRYDE RHOWA CBEDL FLEE                     ETOB ON  5:58.68   MKH MAR 19 
 6 ST-HILAIRE N.MENARD K.YANKIOUA MJ.BARRETTE CAMO QC  6:17.27   MTL MAY 19 
 7 R.LOPEZ L.FERLAND Z.SALIBI MC.LALONDE      TECH ON  6:59.03   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 160-199

 1 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA B.DARRACH PL.TURGEON MACC QC  4:16.76   NY  JUN 19 
 2 A.KATZ F.BERNIER A.PIUZE C.LATULIPPE       CAMO QC  4:20.69   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.RICHARDS P.GUTHRIE M.SMYTH S.WARBURTON   GRAN ON  5:02.21   ETO APR 19 
 4 S.CAMPBELL D.FAUSER A.TEISANU D.PARIS      ETOB ON  5:40.27   ETO APR 19 
 5 JLEMO OPERA SSCOT LMORE                    COST BC  5:47.55   EB  FEB 19 
 6 T.LEHARI LITTLEJOHN H.LEE J.SO             AURO ON  5:55.42   ETO APR 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 160-199

 1 STREM THANS DFIEL ESLAN                    OAK  ON  4:47.55   MKH MAR 19 
 2 C.TYSON J.STENNER D.DEVLIEGER KAVANAGH     EAU  AB  5:05.86   CGY APR 19 
 3 K.CLARK A.OTTENHOF J.RIVAS M.SMITH         EAU  AB  5:09.98   CGY APR 19 
 4 D JARA-CHARB D.CUSTIC M.DOWNING T.MATTHEWS TECH ON  5:19.44   MTL MAY 19 
 5 SBOEH KGROO DSILK BLESS                    ATOM ON  5:25.01   MKH MAR 19 
 6 DELISLE GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET S.DROUIN       CAMO QC  5:30.79   MTL MAY 19 
 7 J.MITCHELL J.JANZEN T.LEHARI H.LEE         AURO ON  5:41.67   MTL MAY 19 
 8 MHANN RSAW  ESAW  SSKER                    NEP  ON  5:47.19   MKH MAR 19 
 9 DBRUM LRUSU DPAUL MBRUM                    TECH ON  5:52.30   MKH MAR 19 
10 N.MENARD C.MORIN L.DROUIN S.MARTINEAU      CAMO QC  5:52.74   MTL MAY 19 
11 B.BAERG N.MASON J.MONK M.STARKO            WINS BC  6:03.32   VIC APR 19 
12 GARON-LANG L.ROULEAU D.AUPIN MH.ST-PIERRE  MBC  QC  6:14.14   MTL MAY 19 
13 FHO   DCOLE JBAER BBAER                    WINS BC  6:27.65   EB  FEB 19 
14 S.MONTGOMERY MACKENZIE CHRISTENSEN HUNTER  COMX BC  6:34.27   VIC APR 19 
15 D.HOWE MC.LALONDE N.LALONDE M.CONROD       TECH ON  7:17.37   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 160-199

 1 MA.MYERS J.BEAUREGARD V.RYAN A.MACNEIL     YUK  YK  6:03.52   VIC APR 19 
 2 R.DEEVEY R.LOPEZ N.AYOTTE T.MACDONALD      TECH ON  8:10.49   MTL MAY 19