© Christian Berger, 2019 



    4 X 50 M FREE   MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 O.POIRIER-LEROY ASWEET D.DOERKSEN J.ABELLS VIC  BC  1:40.74   VIC APR 19 
 2 GLAMY MPRUD ZZEIL MDUHE                    CFST ON  1:42.96   MKH MAR 19 
 3 J.MCINTYRE E.LOH D.PORTELA O'SHAUGHNESSY   DSC  ON  1:45.82   MTL MAY 19 
 4 L.ESCOBAR M.RUTA M.PETROV R.HOLT           ETOB ON  1:46.34   ETO APR 19 
 5 K.JACKSON S.RITCHIE F.GUERRA S.MARTINI     EAU  AB  1:46.93   EDM NOV 19 
 6 AR.AYAD R.LA S.MERCURE S.VAILLANCOURT      STL  QC  1:47.34   MTL NOV 19 
 7 M.LABARRE R.BONEY MA.GIRARD M.MARCIL       CAMQ QC  1:47.96   CSL APR 19 
 8 M.FIFER PL.TURGEON B.DARRACH C.WILKINS     MACC QC  1:48.08   NY  JUN 19 
 9 JWHIT OHOLL CDAVI JMCIN                    DSC  ON  1:48.76   MKH MAR 19 
10 ASADR MSTOJ LSHWE STERE                    THOR ON  1:48.89   MKH MAR 19 
11 A.CHEONG C.SMELT N.WONG B.MA               NTMC ON  1:48.92   MTL MAY 19 
12 G.FORTIN D.PENA B.RAYMOND J.LE SIEGE       BRO  QC  1:49.03   BRO OCT 19 
13 A.GRIMARD L.BOYER M.DONOVAN J.LEE          DDO  QC  1:49.04   MTL MAY 19 
14 M.VAILLANCOURT MERCURE R.LA S.VAILLANCOURT STL  QC  1:49.08   MTL MAY 19 
15 S.VAILLANCOURT IMBEAU M.VAILLANCOURT ALLEN STL  QC  1:49.17   CSL APR 19 
16 SMOSE VDELE SMCCA TRAAF                    RID  ON  1:49.26   MKH MAR 19 
17 S.MOSEY C.WILKINS M.FIFER M.FONTAINE       MACC QC  1:50.36   MTL MAY 19 
18 M.FORTIN M.FONTAINE V.YANEZ S.MOSEY        MACC QC  1:50.84   CSL APR 19 
19 M.FONATAINE V.YANEZ M.FORTIN PL.TURGEON    MACC QC  1:50.94   MTL NOV 19 
20 B.JAMIESON J.BOCKXMEER DIPIETRO ILLISCUPID EBSC BC  1:51.26   VIC APR 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 L.DORRINGTON A.CHEONG M.FABES B.MA         NTMC ON  1:49.37   MTL MAY 19 
 2 S.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT GAGNON S.MERCURE STL  QC  1:53.36   MTL MAY 19 
 3 SVAIL JVAIL JGAUD CALLE                    STL  QC  1:53.43   DDO MAR 19 
 4 F.BERNIER L.DEMERS S.GOETZ G.CHABOT        CAMO QC  1:54.63   MTL NOV 19 
 5 M.VAILLANC ME.DAMBOISE K.GAGNON S.VAILLANC STL  QC  1:54.85   CSL APR 19 
 6 EMACD BSIWI CASSE PPEAC                    MM   MB  1:55.75   MAN FEB 19 
 7 F.CLEROUX A.FILLION E.PELLETIER D.GRABS    MEGO QC  1:56.11   NSH DEC 19 
 8 A.CHEONG L.MENDONCA J.CHVATAL B.MA         NTMC ON  1:57.12   ETO APR 19 
 9 JKERL TMCLA MLABB MLEBL                    CFST ON  1:57.80   MKH MAR 19 
10 LDONG RFLAG NHOLM KBOUD                    CFST ON  1:57.87   MKH MAR 19 
11 J.RIVAS BENAVIDES C.TYSON KAVANAGH         EAU  AB  1:57.99   CGY APR 19 
12 DGOME SBANC KHYND JGARD                    RMSC SK  1:58.20   REG MAR 19 
13 F.BERNIER G.DUFOUR A.KATZ E.GAGNON         CAMO QC  1:58.44   MTL MAY 19 
14 O.POIRIER-LEROY DOERKSEN J.BARNES D.BARTLE VIC  BC  2:00.35   VIC APR 19 
15 SFORT ABELA IKORO MFIFE                    MACC QC  2:00.90   DDO MAR 19 
16 B.JAMIESON E.MILLS VAN BOCKXMEER FINDLATER EBSC BC  2:01.31   NSM OCT 19 
17 S.ROKA K.FOX R.JANG M.TOUT                 NSM  BC  2:01.41   NSM OCT 19 
18 F.DINH E.GAGNON V.VALIQUETTE D.CUERVO      CAMO QC  2:01.49   CSL APR 19 
19 LQUIN KANDE TDUFO DJOUA                    CFST ON  2:02.47   MKH MAR 19 
20 A.VAVREK A.PORTER J.LANE GUNDERSEN         AWR  AB  2:03.25   CGY APR 19 

    4 X 50 M FREE   WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 C.BERRY C.CERMAK V.WAPPEL M.MOORE          ETOB ON  1:55.76   ETO APR 19 
 2 J.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT DAMBOISE GAGNON  STL  QC  1:56.83   CSL APR 19 
 3 SKLAA NDOUG ADIMI JSLIN                    WINS BC  1:58.18   NAN JAN 19 
 4 J.VAILLANCOURT GAUDREAULT C.VENNE KGAGNON  STL  QC  1:58.37   MTL MAY 19 
 5 C,BERTELINK K.RYDEARD E.FRIESEN L.WATT     ETOB ON  1:58.56   ETO APR 19 
 6 MDAMB JGAUD JSAUN KGAGN                    STL  QC  2:00.01   PC  FEB 19 
 7 CROYL HPEAR ALAVO ASEGU                    NN   QC  2:00.44   DDO MAR 19 
 8 ADIMI NDOUG JSLIN SKLAS                    WINS BC  2:03.04   EB  FEB 19 
 9 A.BEAUCHAMP ROSSIGNOL A.BELANGER A.MENARD  MACC QC  2:04.16   CSL APR 19 
10 K.JUNG K.MUELLER PFITZENMAIER L.FINDLATER  EBSC BC  2:06.20   VIC APR 19 
11 Y.CHEN J.BERGERON H.TRINEER M.EVANS        YMCA QC  2:07.33   CSL APR 19 
12 V.TANGUAY M.JEAN S.GOGUE V.SIINO           CNMN QC  2:09.16   CSL APR 19 
13 M.DO SANTOS G.DUFOUR J.MELOCHE MC.DESCHENE CAMO QC  2:09.37   MTL NOV 19 
14 K.ROBERT K.STADE J.BOURGEOIS C.JONES       HFXM NS  2:09.39   CAM NOV 19 
15 LROY  JGOET MLABB MLEBL                    CFST ON  2:11.19   MKH MAR 19 
16 SMCLE CDESM CMASO LDONG                    CFST ON  2:11.21   MKH MAR 19 
17 G.DUFOUR A.GUILLEMETTE E.JETTE DESCHENES   CAMO QC  2:12.84   MTL MAY 19 
18 V.WAPPEL N.BROWN N.RICCIUTI M.DE LAAT      ETOB ON  2:13.08   ETO NOV 19 
19 YCHEN KBOUT CCARD HTRIN                    YMCA QC  2:13.79   DDO MAR 19 
20 DBOUD MSAUV CCROT IDALC                    CAS  QC  2:13.83   PC  FEB 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 S.CARON F.GRATTON A.PIUZE C.LATULIPPE      CAMO QC  1:55.58   MTL MAY 19 
 2 C.ALLEN M.VAILLANCOURT S.MERCURE S.VAILLAN STL  QC  1:56.46   MTL MAY 19 
 3 EANDE YMILA VMAIA GNGAN                    RYER ON  1:57.49   MKH MAR 19 
 4 L.SZARKA J.LAM B.SARETSKY V.MUDHOLKAR      EMSC AB  1:57.55   CGY APR 19 
 5 D.KENT M.PETROV V.VERBLAC D.LANDRY         ETOB ON  1:57.64   ETO APR 19 
 6 ZZEIL GLAMY MPRUD ABOUL                    CFST ON  1:57.95   MKH MAR 19 
 7 V.YANEZ MA.LADOUCEUR P.BRASS-GAGN PL.TURGE MACC QC  2:01.35   MTL NOV 19 
 8 V.YANEZ D.ASCAGORTA N.MARION PL.TURGEON    MACC QC  2:02.00   CSL APR 19 
 9 E.LOH O'SHAUGHNESSY D.PORTELA J.MCINTYRE   DSC  ON  2:02.35   MTL MAY 19 
10 A.GRIMARD J.LEE M.DONOVAN L.BOYER          DDO  QC  2:02.42   MTL MAY 19 
11 N.PAVICEVIC M.PETROV M.MASLEY M.HOLDEN     ETOB ON  2:02.55   ETO NOV 19 
12 M.FORTIN PL.TURGEON BRASS-GAGNON FONTAINE  MACC QC  2:03.17   MTL MAY 19 
13 D.DE VLIEGER S.RITCHIE F.GUERRA S.MARTINI  EAU  AB  2:03.67   EDM NOV 19 
14 S.COSPER D.DOERKSEN D.JARA J.ABELLS        VIC  BC  2:04.20   VIC APR 19 
15 B.DARRACH D.ASCAGORTA M.FIFER PL.TURGEON   MACC QC  2:04.62   ISR MAR 19 
16 TRAAF VDELE SMCCA SMOSE                    RID  ON  2:05.79   MKH MAR 19 
17 R.BONEY M.LABARRE MA.GIRARD M.MARCIL       CAMQ QC  2:06.25   CSL APR 19 
18 N,PAVIKJEVIKL K.MANO L.ESCOBAR S.CAMPBELL  ETOB ON  2:07.48   ETO APR 19 
19 J.VAILLANCOURT S.MERCURE AR.AYAD J.GAUDREA STL  QC  2:07.86   MTL NOV 19 
20 M.FORTIN U.RIVET S.MOSEY C.WILKINS         MACC QC  2:09.03   CSL APR 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 C,BERRY M.PETROV C.BERTELINK D.LANDRY      ETOB ON  1:57.03   MTL MAY 19 
 2 L.MENDONCA B.MA M.LOOK YAN L.DORRINGTON    NTMC ON  2:00.03   ETO APR 19 
 3 D.DOERKSEN K.MCEVOY C.NGUYEN J.ABELLS      VIC  BC  2:01.81   VIC APR 19 
 4 C.BERRY C.CERMAK D.KENT D.LANDRY           ETOB ON  2:04.95   ETO NOV 19 
 5 J.VAILLANC M.VAILLANC GAGNON S.VAILLANC    STL  QC  2:05.89   CSL APR 19 
 6 J.VAILLANCOURT M.VAILLANCOURT IMBEAU GAGNO STL  QC  2:06.50   MTL MAY 19 
 7 A.BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA S.FORTIER A.MENARD   MACC QC  2:07.02   CSL APR 19 
 8 KHYND JGARD DGOME OPELZ                    RMSC SK  2:07.17   REG MAR 19 
 9 BEAUCHAMP ASCAGORTA BRASS-GAGN A.MENARD    MACC QC  2:07.49   MTL MAY 19 
10 V.SIINO M.JEAN P.DALP-TURC JY.BEAULIEU     CNMN QC  2:12.59   CSL APR 19 
11 S.BASTIEN T.LEHARI J.SO A.KALLIO           AURO ON  2:12.99   ETO APR 19 
12 EMACD BSIWI CASSE PPEAC                    MM   MB  2:14.19   MAN FEB 19 
13 ZZEIL LQUIN MPRUD KANDE                    CFST ON  2:14.27   MKH MAR 19 
14 K.REJMINIAK C.SANCHEZ S.CROPO D.STOCKSTAD  WAVE BC  2:15.01   NAN NOV 19 
15 LKERR DKAVA JRIVA CTYSO                    EAU  AB  2:16.66   EDM FEB 19 
16 LDONG NHOLM RFLAG KBOUD                    CFST ON  2:17.12   MKH MAR 19 
17 DELISLE DESCHENES G.DUFOUR C.MORIN         CAMO QC  2:17.59   MTL MAY 19 
18 MLABB TMCLA JKERL MLEBL                    CFST ON  2:18.64   MKH MAR 19 
19 D.BOON J.BAERG A.DIMITRESCU M.FINLAN       WINS BC  2:19.42   VIC APR 19 
20 MMARI NDURA RJARV DLEBL                    CFST ON  2:19.69   MKH MAR 19 

    4 X 50 M MEDLEY WOMEN                     WOM 120-159

 1 C.BERRY C.CERMAK S.ESCOBAR V.WAPPEL        ETOB ON  2:07.78   ETO APR 19 
 2 M.VENNE J.VAILLANCOURT GAGNON J.GAUDREAULT STL  QC  2:15.02   CSL APR 19 
 3 JSLIN NDOUG ADIMI SKLAA                    WINS BC  2:16.75   NAN JAN 19 
 4 GAUDREAULT J.VAILLANCOURT M.VENNE D'AMBOIS STL  QC  2:17.61   MTL MAY 19 
 5 JSLIN NDOUG ADIMI SKLAS                    WINS BC  2:17.64   EB  FEB 19 
 6 V.SIINO M.JEAN S.HOGUE V.TANGUAY           CNMN QC  2:22.09   CSL APR 19 
 7 DESCHENES VALIQUETTE GUILLEMETTE E.JETTE   CAMO QC  2:25.22   MTL MAY 19 
 8 M.DO SANTOS MC.DESCHENES G.DUFOUR J.MELOCH CAMO QC  2:25.69   MTL NOV 19 
 9 KCLAR CSALT JSTENN CTYS                    EAU  AB  2:28.56   FTH JAN 19 
10 LROY  JGOET MLABB MLEBL                    CFST ON  2:28.87   MKH MAR 19 
11 E.FLOWERS S.DRINNAN C.RODRIGUEZ B.MOE      EMSC AB  2:30.79   EDM NOV 19 
12 L.WATT K.RYDEARD C.OLIVEIRA A.BURNS        ETOB ON  2:32.28   ETO APR 19 
13 A.VAVREK S.ARMSTRONG A.PORTER N.EVENSON    AWR  AB  2:32.56   CGY APR 19 
14 SMCLE CDESM CMASO LDONG                    CFST ON  2:34.10   MKH MAR 19 
15 LQUIN KANDE EBRAD MDOYL                    CFST ON  2:34.20   MKH MAR 19 
16 A.STOCKSTAD C.HILL D.STOCKSTAD S.HINDMARCH SEMI BC  2:35.75   VIC APR 19 
17 K.MUELLER HERMANOS FINDLATER E.MILLS       EBSC BC  2:38.06   NSM OCT 19 
18 E.KRAMER C.SCRATCH C.RODR-DIMI L.GARVIE    EMSC AB  2:38.47   MTL MAY 19 
19 BOURASSA N.LEVESQUE GARON-LANG E.ST-AMAND  MBC  QC  2:38.84   MTL MAY 19 
20 A.NOWAKOWSKI FINDLATER A.HA A.HERMANOS     EBSC BC  2:40.12   NAN NOV 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 F.GRATTON S.CARON A.KATZ F.DINH            CAMO QC  3:55.32   MTL MAY 19 
 2 A.GRIMARD L.BOYER J.LEE M.DONOVAN          DDO  QC  4:01.26   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.GOLER J.BRASSEUR M.SMYTH R.PHILLIPS      GRAN ON  4:04.34   ETO APR 19 
 4 D.ASCAGORTA M.FORTIN V.YANEZ M.FONTAINE    MACC QC  4:06.48   MTL MAY 19 
 5 SADR MSTOJ GKIND STERE                     THOR ON  4:09.12   MKH MAR 19 
 6 D.BOON J.MONK J.BAERG D.COLTER             WINS BC  4:18.48   VIC APR 19 
 7 OHOLL LBAND LNAVA JMCIN                    DSC  ON  4:22.27   MKH MAR 19 
 8 GMILN MMUEL JLI   BLESS                    ATOM ON  4:46.61   MKH MAR 19 
 9 HOFTYZER D.ANDERSON KOKOTAILO F.PORCO      TECH ON  4:49.72   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE  MIXED                     MIX 120-159

 1 J.ABELLS C.NGUYEN K.MCEVOY D.DOERKSEN      VIC  BC  4:13.28   VIC APR 19 
 2 DUFOUR F.DINH FUENTES VALIQUETTE           CAMO QC  4:21.96   MTL MAY 19 
 3 J.RIVAS BENAVIDES C.TYSON KAVANAGH         EAU  AB  4:23.52   CGY APR 19 
 4 D.PARIS J.HIBBERD M.MOORE A.BURNS          ETOB ON  4:25.67   ETO APR 19 
 5 C.ALLEN S.VAILLANCOURT TURNER GAUDREAULT   STL  QC  4:26.01   MTL MAY 19 
 6 VMAIA MDUKL VWADE GNGAN                    RYER ON  4:29.81   MKH MAR 19 
 7 D.ANDERSON H.THEBERGE C.ZUROZZA G.PINCOTT  TECH ON  4:34.11   MTL MAY 19 
 8 T.LEHARI N.MINCHIN J.SO S.BASTIEN          AURO ON  4:36.63   ETO APR 19 
 9 B.JAMIESON KMUELLER ILLISCUPIDEZ FINDLATER EBSC BC  4:41.64   VIC APR 19 
10 DESCHENES A.KATZ DELISLE E.JETTE           CAMO QC  4:44.75   MTL MAY 19 
11 MMACK JLI   MMUEL AROLL                    ATOM ON  4:49.32   MKH MAR 19 
12 J.CAWTHORN M.DJURICIC E.LEICHT F.PORCO     TECH ON  5:01.25   MTL MAY 19 
13 MCDIARMID J.ROESLER A.OTTENHOF S.OVIATT    EAU  AB  5:10.67   CGY APR 19 
14 N.LALONDE T.BISHOP KOKOTAILO F.REYES       TECH ON  5:15.25   MTL MAY 19 
15 Z.ZHOU B.CUMMINGS N.SITCH J.ALEXANDER      EAU  AB  5:26.64   CGY APR 19 
16 MONTREUIL R.LEGAULT D.HOWE HOFTYZER        TECH ON  6:04.32   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M FREE WOMEN                      WOM 120-159

 1 V.VALIQUETTE E.JETTE DESCHENES GUILLEMETTE CAMO QC  4:58.18   MTL MAY 19 
 2 N.AYOTTE M.DJURICIC M.MACDONALD CARPENTIER TECH ON  6:12.71   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MEN                      MEN 120-159

 1 N.PAVIKJEVIKJ M.PETROV D.KENT D.LANDRY     ETOB ON  4:22.76   ETO APR 19 
 2 B.DARRACH PL.TURGEON BRASS-GAGNON FONTAINE MACC QC  4:27.05   MTL MAY 19 
 3 E.LOH O'SHAUGHNESSY D.PORTELA J.MCINTYRE   DSC  ON  4:30.86   MTL MAY 19 
 4 L.SZARKA B.ANDERSON N.SMITS G.DAL BELLO    EMSC AB  4:32.68   MTL MAY 19 
 5 B.MA C.SMELT A.CHEONG G.KROZKIN            NTMC ON  4:42.08   MTL MAY 19 
 6 BBOLE DASTO MSALM AHANH                    LSD  ON  4:48.72   MKH MAR 19 
 7 C.CAMERO E.MANZANILLA M.FIFER R.SAW        MACC QC  4:57.79   NY  JUN 19 
 8 LBAND OHOLL LNAVA JWHIT                    DSC  ON  5:03.06   MKH MAR 19 
 9 TLIND DUNJ  BILLI MMACK                    EBSC BC  5:07.21   EB  FEB 19 
10 FWOOD JBOCK JTARN NSOVE                    EBSC BC  5:11.38   EB  FEB 19 
11 MSTOJ MIKEB ASADR LSHWE                    THOR ON  5:22.50   MKH MAR 19 
12 KOKOTAILO D.ANDERSON F.PORCO HOFTYZER      TECH ON  5:33.62   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY MIXED                    MIX 120-159

 1 D.DOERKSEN K.MCEVOY C.NGUYEN J.ABELLS      VIC  BC  4:30.85   VIC APR 19 
 2 L.MENDONCA L.DORRINGTON B.MA C.SMELT       NTMC ON  4:40.58   ETO APR 19 
 3 G.MARTSELOS A.KINTZEL S.LIPINSKI R.MADILL  VERN BC  4:57.44   VIC APR 19 
 4 A.VAVREK A.PORTER J.LANE GUNDERSEN         AWR  AB  5:03.32   CGY APR 19 
 5 BLEE  YMILA VMAIA VWADE                    RYER ON  5:05.34   MKH MAR 19 
 6 DO SANTOS F.BERNIER LATULIPPE G.DUFOUR     CAMO QC  5:07.67   MTL MAY 19 
 7 A.MENARD R.SAW MANZ S.MOSEY A.BELANGER     MACC QC  5:09.09   MTL MAY 19 
 8 E.KRAMER T.FLOYD C.RODR-DIMI V.CHEUNG      EMSC AB  5:09.55   MTL MAY 19 
 9 M.DAVIS T.IRVINE D.WARDLE E.BERKHOLD       PENG AB  5:27.81   CGY APR 19 
10 J.CAWTHORN T.BISHOP S.DICK F.REYES         TECH ON  5:30.72   MTL MAY 19 
11 LDIEP JCHEN MBIAS MPERE                    UTMM ON  5:34.91   MKH MAR 19 
12 DBOON NMASO JMONK MFINL                    WINS BC  5:42.85   EB  FEB 19 
13 PMATT MARTI JPIPE GHOWA                    LAUR ON  5:59.47   MKH MAR 19 
14 M.MACDONALD C.WATT F.PORCO M.HOFTYZER      TECH ON  6:12.48   MTL MAY 19 
15 D.BOON M.FINLAN J.BAERG F.HO               WINS BC  6:13.53   VIC APR 19 
16 J.GIBSON MONTREUIL D.MACLELLAN R.MOLINA    TECH ON  6:26.84   MTL MAY 19 
17 J.ROESLER REINHARDT S.OVIATT MCDIARMID     EAU  AB  6:36.78   CGY APR 19 

    4 X 100 M MEDLEY WOMEN                    WOM 120-159

 1 JSLIN NDOUG ADIMI SKLAS                    WINS BC  4:59.34   EB  FEB 19 
 2 DESCHENES GUILLEMETTE A.FLUET MACAULAY     CAMO QC  5:33.96   MTL MAY 19 
 3 M.DE LAAT K.RYDEARD C.OLIVEIRA A.BURNS     ETOB ON  5:49.72   ETO APR 19 
 4 M.MACDONALD CARPENTIER DJURICIC MONTREUIL  TECH ON  7:15.07   MTL MAY 19 
 5 S.MASON MC.LALONDE N.LALONDE Z.SALIBI      TECH ON  9:02.63   MTL MAY 19 

    4 X 200 M FREE  MEN                       MEN 120-159

 1 S.FORTIER D.ASCAGORTA PL.TURGEON M.FIFER   MACC QC  8:52.99   NY  JUN 19